Season 2016
FIA
ERC Ladies 2016
10. 3. – 12. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 93/78 • asphalt 215.20 km - (cancelled 2.20 km) • Other years
1. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Copi Sport | 2:13:27.2 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:13:52.4 | |||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:14:25.1 |
1. | Falcón Emma - Peñate Rogelio | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Copi Sport | 2:28:47.3 |
7. 4. – 9. 4. 2016, Belfast • entries/finish - 70/44 • asphalt 209.56 km • Other years
1. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:54:16.1 | |||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:54:26.7 | ||
3. | Fisher Alastair - Noble Gordon | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:55:12.5 |
1. | Tejpar Nabila - Morrison Emma | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:51:49.5 |
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2016, Lamia • OMAE • entries/finish - 35/23 • gravel 231.52 km • Other years
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:53:12.5 | ||
2. | Athanassoulas Lambros - Panagiotounis Elias | Škoda Fabia R5 | Laskaris Foundation Team Greece | 2:55:22.8 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia R5 | T&T Czech National Team | 2:55:54.9 |
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2016, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 66/43 • gravel 215.53 km • Other years
ERC #4 • ERC2 #4 • ERC3 #4 • ERC Junior #2 • ERC Ladies #4 • Portugal #3 • Portugal 2L/2RM #3 • Açores #3
1. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:42:23.5 | |||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:42:50.3 | |||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:45:46.5 |
23. 6. – 25. 6. 2016, Ypres • entries/finish - 95/67 • asphalt 250.16 km • Other years
1. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:22:15.1 | ||
2. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg | 2:23:11.9 | ||
3. | Casier Bernd - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:23:34.9 |
1. | Munnings Catie - Stein Anne Katharina | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 3:32:14.8 |
15. 7. – 17. 7. 2016, Tartu • entries/finish - 40/28 • gravel 212.73 km • Other years
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Kulšs Māris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:44:16.2 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:45:50.7 | ||
3. | Aus Rainer - Koskinen Simo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ALM Motorsport | 1:48:01.0 |
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2016, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 86/57 • asphalt 214.21 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:01:37.1 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 2:02:23.1 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:05:14.7 |
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Zlín • entries/finish - 122/83 • asphalt 229.94 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:07:34.7 | ||
2. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:10:08.7 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Czech National Team | 2:10:16.6 |
1. | Stratieva Ekaterina - Bashkehayov Angel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:45:26.2 |
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2016, Liepāja • entries/finish - 39/27 • gravel 203.60 km • Other years
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:43:11.2 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Kapustin Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:44:15.5 | |||
3. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 1:44:59.5 |
1. | Munnings Catie - Stein Anne Katharina | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:16:25.1 |
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2016, Nicosia • Cyprus Automobile Association • entries/finish - 70/47 • gravel - asphalt 214.38 km - (cancelled 20.08 km) • Other years
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:06:55.9 | |||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:09:08.1 | |||
3. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:09:51.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Munnings Catie | - | - | - | - |
3 [1.] | - | - | - |
3 [1.] | - |
6 |
||
2. | Falcón Emma |
3 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
3. | Tejpar Nabila | - |
3 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
4. | Stratieva Ekaterina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [1.] | - | - |
3 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Munnings Catie | 2 | |
2. | Falcón Emma | 1 | |
= | Stratieva Ekaterina | 1 | |
= | Tejpar Nabila | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Munnings Catie | 23 | |
2. | Tejpar Nabila | 14 | |
3. | Falcón Emma | 12 | |
4. | Debackere Melissa | 7 |
Rally leaders
1. | Munnings Catie | 23 | |
2. | Falcón Emma | 12 | |
3. | Debackere Melissa | 7 |