Slalom Arico
Canary Islands others
17. 3. 2024, La Cemensa • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel 8,80 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 8:00.749 | ||
2. | Tacoronte Conrado - González Bello Iván | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 8:21.263 | ||
3. | Molina Rodríguez Ángel Luis - Molina González José Alexis | Toyota Starlet 1.3S | Team Sinco Sport | 8:39.361 |
Canary Islands others
11. 6. 2023, La Cemensa • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - 18/18 • gravel 10,80 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 7:46.090 | ||
2. | Jorge Alberto Ángel - Lugo Díaz Adrián | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:11.322 | ||
3. | Tejera de Vera Fernando - Mora Medina Bárbara | Opel Corsa A GSi | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:29.369 |
Canary Islands Slaloms #1
19. 3. 2023, La Cemensa • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - 17/16 • gravel 10,80 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 7:52.786 | ||
2. | García García Juan Pedro - Domínguez Linares Agustín | Subaru Impreza GT | C.D. La Escalona | 8:29.954 | ||
3. | Pérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Álvaro Ezequiel | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | C.D. La Escalona | 8:39.505 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 7:52.786 | ||
2. | García García Juan Pedro - Domínguez Linares Agustín | Subaru Impreza GT | C.D. La Escalona | 8:29.954 | ||
3. | Pérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Álvaro Ezequiel | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | C.D. La Escalona | 8:39.505 |
Canary Islands others
11. 12. 2022, La Cemensa • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - 25/24 • gravel 10,80 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 7:34.442 | ||
2. | Tacoronte Maykel - Cruz Airam | Citroën AX 4x4 | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 7:54.382 | ||
3. | Martín Pedro David - Martín García Jeremy | Citroën AX T4 Turbo | Club ADEA | 7:57.416 |
Postponed from original date in october
Canary Islands Slaloms #4
30. 10. 2022, La Cemensa • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - 34/29 • gravel 10,80 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 7:49.591 | ||
2. | Perdomo Iriome - Cabrera Díaz Francisco | Subaru Impreza STi | Escudería Maxo Sport | 8:17.785 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Hernández Juan Manuel - Rodríguez de La Fuente Sara | Ford Fiesta MK2 | C.D. ProGT Arafo | 8:30.238 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 7:49.591 | ||
2. | Perdomo Iriome - Cabrera Díaz Francisco | Subaru Impreza STi | Escudería Maxo Sport | 8:17.785 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Hernández Juan Manuel - Rodríguez de La Fuente Sara | Ford Fiesta MK2 | C.D. ProGT Arafo | 8:30.238 |
Canary Islands others
14. 11. 2021 • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - 32/29 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:00.995 | ||
2. | Tacoronte Conrado - González Bello Iván | Citroën AX 4x4 | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 8:20.492 | ||
3. | Cabrera Dorta Ayose - Sierra Pérez Daniel | Opel Corsa A GSi | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:22.665 |
Canary Islands Slaloms #3
12. 9. 2021 • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - 30/27 • gravel 10,80 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:10.099 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX T4 Turbo | Club ADEA | 8:31.007 | ||
3. | Cabrera Dorta Ayose - Sierra Pérez Daniel | Opel Corsa A GSi | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:34.484 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:10.099 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX T4 Turbo | Club ADEA | 8:31.007 | ||
3. | Cabrera Dorta Ayose - Sierra Pérez Daniel | Opel Corsa A GSi | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:34.484 |
Canary Islands others
25. 10. 2020 • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - 19/17 • gravel 5,40 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Arico Competición | 4:10.732 | ||
2. | Tavío Juan José - Mesa González Yeray | Renault Clio | Escudería Daute-Realejos | 4:26.694 | ||
3. | Quintana Díaz Cayetano Jesús - Pérez Domínguez José María | Opel Corsa A GSi | C.D. Faroga | 4:32.467 |
Canary Islands Slaloms #1
27. 9. 2020 • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - 29/27 • gravel 10,80 km
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:18.186 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Guillén Padrón Patricia | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Escudería Maxo Sport | 8:46.454 | ||
3. | Cabrera Dorta Ayose - Cabrera Dorta Ateneri | Opel Corsa A GSi | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:53.530 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:18.186 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Guillén Padrón Patricia | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Escudería Maxo Sport | 8:46.454 | ||
3. | Cabrera Dorta Ayose - Cabrera Dorta Ateneri | Opel Corsa A GSi | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:53.530 |
Canary Islands others
12. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 28/28 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 4:00.5 | ||
2. | Fumero Gustavo - Hernández Regalado Tecorice | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 4:19.6 | ||
3. | Cabrera Dorta Ayose - Rodríguez Donate Laura Saray | Opel Corsa A GSi | Escudería Arico Competición | 4:24.7 |
Canary Islands others
17. 3. 2019, Arico • entries/finish - 21/20 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Arico Competición | 4:01.1 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX T4 Turbo | Club ADEA | 4:13.3 | ||
3. | Cabrera Dorta Ayose - Silva Luis Isaac Domingo | Opel Corsa A GSi | Escudería Arico Competición | 4:26.1 |
Canary Islands others
24. 6. 2018, Arico, Tenerife • entries/finish - 33/31 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Garome Automovil Club | 8:05.0 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX T4 Turbo | Club ADEA | 8:09.4 | ||
3. | Fumero Gustavo - Vargas Vargas José A. | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 8:15.1 |
Canary Islands others
15. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 27/26 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Garome Automovil Club | 3:54.2 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX T4 Turbo | Club ADEA | 4:02.8 | ||
3. | Fumero Gustavo - Vargas Vargas José A. | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 4:07.3 |
Canary Islands others
1. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 37/25 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Club ADEA | 3:54.5 | ||
2. | Guerra Ángel Daniel - Guillén Padrón Patricia | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | C.D. Manguía Motorsport | 3:58.2 | ||
3. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX T4 Turbo | Club ADEA | 4:00.2 |
Canary Islands others
23. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 21/21 • gravel
1. | Marrero Trujillo Zebenzuí - Sanfiel Rodríguez Isaac | Lancia Delta Integrale | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 4:10.3 | ||
2. | García Fumero Iván - García Morales María Esther | BMW 325 iX E30 | Club ADEA | 4:14.3 | ||
3. | García García Braulio - Domínguez Linares Agustín | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | C.D. La Escalona | 4:17.1 |
Canary Islands others
3. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 24/23 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Hierro Sur | 7:49.1 | ||
2. | García García Juan Pedro - Beltrán Chinea Antonio M. | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 8:11.6 | |||
3. | García García Braulio - Domínguez Linares Agustín | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | C.D. La Escalona | 8:14.0 |
Canary Islands others
8. 11. 2015 • entries/finish - 20/19 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Hierro Sur | 4:13.1 | ||
2. | Cabrera Dorta Ayose - Pérez Hernández Yeray | Opel Corsa A GSi | Escudería Arico Competición | 4:29.8 | ||
3. | Fumero Gustavo - García Beltrán Lucas | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 4:33.2 |
Canary Islands others
27. 9. 2015 • entries/finish - 26/26 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Hierro Sur | 4:11.7 | ||
2. | Trujillo Hernández José - Rodríguez de León Pedro Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Club ADEA | 4:24.7 | ||
3. | Cabrera Dorta Ayose - Pérez Hernández Yeray | Opel Corsa A GSi | Escudería Arico Competición | 4:29.1 |
Canary Islands others
23. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 21/19 • gravel
1. | García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel | Subaru Impreza | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 14:38.2 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX 4x4 | Club ADEA | 14:39.5 | ||
3. | Hernández Regalado Rayco - García Estévez Iván | Subaru Impreza | Garome Automovil Club | 15:02.6 |
Canary Islands others
4. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 18/17 • gravel
1. | Hernández Regalado Rayco - García Estévez Iván | Mazda 323 GT-R | Garome Automovil Club | 7:08.7 | ||
2. | García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel | Subaru Impreza STi | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 7:17.1 | ||
3. | Torres Ravelo Gustavo - Hernández Rodríguez Liborio | Renault 5 | Escudería Arico Competición | 7:25.5 |
Canary Islands others
25. 11. 2012, Arico • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - 20/15 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Hierro Sur | 13:20.6 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX 4x4 | 13:28.7 | |||
3. | Hernández Regalado Rayco - Ramos González Iván | Seat Ibiza Cupra | 14:07.7 |
Canary Islands others
26. 8. 2012, Arico • entries/finish - 21/19 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Hierro Sur | 6:44.3 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX 4x4 | 6:46.0 | |||
3. | Torres Ravelo Gustavo - Trujillo Bautista Víctor J. | Renault Super 5 | 6:56.5 |
Canary Islands others
8. 7. 2012, Arico • entries/finish - 22/20 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Hierro Sur | 6:45.5 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. | Citroën AX 4x4 | Club ADEA | 6:48.3 | ||
3. | Torres Ravelo Gustavo - Trujillo Bautista Víctor J. | Renault Super 5 | 6:53.9 |
Canary Islands others
29. 5. 2011 • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - ?/27 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 6:01.589 | |||
2. | Martín Pedro David - García González Zebenzuí | Citroën AX 4x4 | 6:05.225 | |||
3. | Luis Brito Sevenzuí - Rancel Rodríguez Héctor David | Seat Ibiza | 6:14.296 |
Canary Islands others
6. 3. 2011 • entries/finish - 17/15 • gravel
1. | García García Juan Pedro - Domínguez Linares Agustín | Subaru Impreza STi | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 6:15.4 | ||
2. | Tavío Juan José - Tavío Cabrera David | Renault Clio | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 6:26.1 | ||
3. | Cabrera Barroso Roberto J. - González Remedios Magaly | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | Escudería Arico Competición | 6:34.1 |
Canary Islands others
5. 12. 2010, Arico • entries/finish - 31/29 • gravel
1. | Martín Pedro David - García González Zebenzuí | Citroën AX 4x4 | 5:54.6 | |||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Seat Ibiza Cupra | 5:58.8 | |||
3. | Pérez Hernández Yeray - González Martín Jonathan | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | 6:02.3 |
Canary Islands others
24. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 31/30 • gravel
1. | González Abrante Pedro J. - de la Torre José Agustín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 5:34.6 | |||
2. | Martín Pedro David - García González Zebenzuí | Citroën AX 4x4 | 5:42.5 | |||
3. | García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel | Subaru Impreza GT | 5:43.2 |
Canary Islands Slaloms #3
19. 9. 2010, Arico • entries/finish - 36/31 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Rodríguez Cubas Yanira Beatriz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 11:42.5 | |||
2. | Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Yéssica | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 11:43.1 | |||
3. | González Abrante Pedro J. - de la Torre José Agustín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 12:00.8 |
1. | Marrero Benito - Rodríguez Cubas Yanira Beatriz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 11:42.5 | |||
2. | Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Yéssica | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 11:43.1 | |||
3. | González Abrante Pedro J. - de la Torre José Agustín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 12:00.8 |
Canary Islands others
30. 5. 2010, Arico • entries/finish - 30/29 • gravel
1. | González Abrante Pedro J. - de la Torre José Agustín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 5:44.2 | |||
2. | Oramas Oramas Isaac - Oramas Oramas Samuel | Opel Corsa A GSi | 5:50.6 | |||
3. | García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel | Subaru Impreza GT | 5:53.6 |
Canary Islands others
2. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 25/24 • gravel
1. | González Abrante Pedro J. - de la Torre José Agustín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 5:48.8 | |||
2. | Martín Pedro David - García González Zebenzuí | Citroën AX 4x4 | 5:53.8 | |||
3. | Oramas Oramas Isaac - Oramas Oramas Samuel | Opel Corsa A GSi | 6:04.2 |
Canary Islands others
25. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | García Pérez Francisco - García Estévez Iván | Mazda 323 GT-R | 4:36.3 | |||
2. | García Fumero Iván - García Morales María Esther | BMW 325 iX E30 Chamonix | 4:43.9 | |||
3. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - González Ailsa Esther | Citroën AX 4x4 | 4:46.0 |
Canary Islands others
20. 9. 2009 • entries/finish - ?/33 • gravel
1. | Marrero Benito - Cabrera Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 9:18.0 | |||
2. | García Pérez Francisco - García Estévez Iván | Mazda 323 GT-R | 9:21.7 | |||
3. | González Abrante Pedro J. - de la Torre José Agustín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 9:37.4 |
Canary Islands others
31. 5. 2009, Arico, Tenerife • entries/finish - 31/27 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - González Ailsa Esther | Citroën AX 4x4 | 4:34.3 | |||
2. | González Abrante Pedro J. - de la Torre José Agustín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Hierro Sur | 4:36.7 | ||
3. | García Fumero Iván - García Morales María Esther | BMW 325 iX E30 | 4:43.3 |
Canary Islands others
3. 5. 2009 • entries/finish - ?/28 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - González Ailsa Esther | Citroën AX 4x4 | 4:33.0 | |||
2. | García Pérez Francisco - García Estévez Iván | Mazda 323 GT-R | 4:34.9 | |||
3. | García Fumero Iván - García Morales María Esther | BMW 325 iX E30 Chamonix | 4:38.9 |
Canary Islands others
30. 11. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | García Fumero Iván - ? | BMW 325 iX E30 Chamonix | 5:22.9 | |||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - González Ailsa Esther | Opel Corsa A GSi | 5:26.6 |
Canary Islands others
26. 10. 2008, Arico, Tenerife • entries/finish - ?/31 • gravel
1. | Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Galán Hernández Jesús | Lancia Delta Integrale | 5:02.9 | |||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - González Ailsa Esther | Opel Corsa A GSi | 5:15.8 | |||
3. | García Fumero Iván - Reverón H. Marcos J. | BMW 325 iX E30 | 5:18.7 |
Canary Islands Slaloms #3
21. 9. 2008, Arico, Tenerife • entries/finish - ?/45 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - González Ailsa Esther | Citroën AX 4x4 | 7:19.9 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Galán Hernández Jesús | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 7:20.6 | |||
3. | Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Yéssica | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 7:20.8 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - González Ailsa Esther | Citroën AX 4x4 | 7:19.9 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Galán Hernández Jesús | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 7:20.6 | |||
3. | Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Yéssica | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 7:20.8 |
Canary Islands others
20. 7. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/52 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - González Ailsa Esther | Citroën AX 4x4 | 4:52.7 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Galán Hernández Jesús | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:53.2 | |||
3. | García Fumero Iván - Reverón H. Marcos J. | BMW 325 iX E30 Chamonix | 5:03.7 |
Canary Islands others
1. 6. 2008, Arico, Tenerife • entries/finish - ?/45 • gravel
1. | Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Galán Hernández Jesús | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4:42.3 | |||
2. | García Fumero Iván - Reverón H. Marcos J. | BMW 325 iX E30 | 5:14.8 | |||
3. | Campos Ayoze David - Bermúdez Tejera Antonio | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 5:18.3 |
Canary Islands others
4. 11. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/46 • gravel
1. | Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Galán Hernández Jesús | Lancia Delta Integrale | 12:24.3 | |||
2. | García Pérez Francisco - Marrero Pérez Cristo | Opel Corsa A GSi | 13:03.5 | |||
3. | Hernández Pérez Arturo D. - Gorrín Delgado Ángel Joanni | Opel Corsa A GSi | 13:11.8 |
Canary Islands others
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/49 • gravel
1. | Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Galán Hernández Jesús | Lancia Delta Integrale | Escudería Arico Competición | 7:34.1 | ||
2. | Tacoronte Maykel - Acosta García Rayco | Volkswagen Golf GTi | Escudería Hierro Sur | 7:37.5 | ||
3. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Vargas Linares Claudio | Opel Corsa A GSi | Escudería Arico Competición | 7:39.0 |
Canary Islands others
22. 7. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/52 • gravel
1. | Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Galán Hernández Jesús | Lancia Delta Integrale | 7:31.0 | |||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Vargas Linares Claudio | Opel Corsa A GSi | 7:35.3 | |||
3. | García Pérez Francisco - Marrero Pérez Cristo | Opel Corsa A GSi | 7:44.4 |
Canary Islands others
29. 4. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/43 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Vargas Linares Claudio | Opel Corsa A GSi | 4:56.6 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Galán Hernández Jesús | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 5:02.4 | |||
3. | Tacoronte Maykel - Acosta García Rayco | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 5:02.9 |
Canary Islands others
1. 9. 2006, Arico, Tenerife • entries/finish - ?/46 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Tacoronte Maikel | Citroën AX 4x4 | 7:00.8 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel - Galán Hernández Jesús | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 7:03.0 | |||
3. | García Borges Martín - García Borges Bernardo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 7:09.2 |
Canary Islands others
19. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/44 • gravel
1. | Sosa Gustavo - Larrodé Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:12.5 | |||
3. | González José Ángel - ? | Opel Corsa | 4:28.3 |
Canary Islands others
1. 3. 2004, Arico, Tenerife • entries/finish - 51/44 • gravel 5,20 km
1. | Alonso González Domingo - Previati Luca | Mazda 323 GT-R | 4:31.3 | |||
2. | Casanova Claudio - Darias Dionisio | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 4:35.2 | |||
3. | Armas Antonio - Díaz Liliana | BMW 320 E21 | 4:35.3 |
Canary Islands others
21. 9. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/60 • gravel
1. | Rodríguez Santos Óliver - Pérez José Gregorio | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 3:27.1 | |||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Carballo Vanessa | Citroën AX 4x4 | 3:31.1 | |||
3. | Pérez de La Paz Leopoldo Andrés - Felipe María Luz | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD | 3:36.9 |
Canary Islands others
7. 6. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/53 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Conrado - Ramos Manuel | Citroën AX 4x4 | 3:44.0 | |||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Carballo Vanessa | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 3:50.2 | |||
3. | Reyes Alberto - Reyes José | Fiat 131 | 3:53.9 |
Canary Islands others
13. 4. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/62 • gravel
1. | Pérez de La Paz Leopoldo Andrés - Felipe María Luz | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD | 3:40.8 | |||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Carballo Vanessa | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 3:48.2 | |||
3. | Reyes Alberto - Reyes José | Fiat 131 | 3:49.5 |
Canary Islands others
9. 3. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/52 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Conrado - Ramos Manuel | Citroën AX 4x4 | 3:40.5 | |||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Carballo Vanessa | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 3:48.6 | |||
3. | Betancor Juan José - Benítez Juan R. | Toyota Starlet Turbo 4WD | 3:48.8 |
Canary Islands others
28. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/77 • gravel
1. | Delgado Dorta Walter - León Bello Juan Ramón | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD | 3:33.8 | |||
2. | Tacoronte Conrado - Ramos Manuel | Citroën AX 4x4 | 3:34.0 | |||
3. | González José Ángel - ? | Opel Corsa | 3:40.7 |
Canary Islands others
30. 6. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/64 • gravel
1. | Delgado Dorta Walter - León Bello Juan Ramón | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD | 3:38.7 | |||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - ? | Citroën AX 4x4 | 3:41.3 | |||
3. | Mendoza Victor M. - Viera Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 3:48.8 |
Canary Islands others
30. 6. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/73 • gravel
1. | Delgado Dorta Walter - León Bello Juan Ramón | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD | 3:38.8 | |||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - ? | Citroën AX 4x4 | 3:41.5 | |||
3. | Mendoza Gil Marcos - Mendoza Isidro | Citroën AX 4x4 | 3:48.7 |
Canary Islands others
5. 5. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/63 • gravel
1. | Delgado Dorta Walter - León Bello Juan Ramón | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD | 3:38.0 | |||
2. | Mendoza Gil Marcos - Mendoza Isidro | Citroën AX 4x4 | 3:46.9 | |||
3. | Armas Antonio - Díaz Liliana | BMW 320 | 3:50.1 |
Canary Islands others
23. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - 81/81 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Conrado - Ramos Manuel | Citroën AX 4x4 | 1:58.0 | |||
2. | Pérez Antonio Félix - Rodríguez Fidel | Volkswagen Golf II Syncro | 2:01.7 | |||
3. | Mendoza Gil Marcos - ? | Citroën AX 4x4 | 2:01.8 |
Canary Islands others
8. 7. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/75 • gravel
1. | Delgado Dorta Walter - León Bello Juan Ramón | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD | 1:58.6 | |||
2. | Reyes Alberto - Reyes José | Fiat 131 | 2:01.3 | |||
3. | Fumero Gustavo - Vargas Vargas José A. | Seat Ibiza Cupra | 2:01.3 |
Canary Islands others
20. 5. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Delgado Dorta Walter - León Bello Juan Ramón | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD | 1:54.3 | |||
2. | Tacoronte Conrado - Ramos Manuel | Citroën AX 4x4 | 1:55.4 | |||
3. | González Tomás Antonio - ? | Toyota RAV4 | 1:58.9 |
Canary Islands others
10. 3. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/74 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Conrado - Ramos Manuel | Citroën AX 4x4 | 1:57.0 | |||
2. | Delgado Dorta Walter - León Bello Juan Ramón | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD | 1:59.2 | |||
3. | González Tomás Antonio - ? | Toyota RAV4 | 2:01.5 |
Canary Islands others
2. 9. 2000 • entries/finish - 94/86 • gravel
1. | Reyes Figueroa Miguel Ángel - Dorta Barrios Eutimio | Citroën AX 4x4 | 1:57.6 | |||
2. | Pérez Antonio Félix - Guerra José Imerio | Volkswagen Golf II Syncro | Club ADEA | 2:00.9 | ||
3. | Felipe Pedro Ramón - Sicilia Juan Francisco | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:01.1 |
Canary Islands others
21. 5. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/85 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Conrado - Ramos Manuel | Citroën AX 4x4 | 2:00.1 | |||
2. | Reyes Figueroa Miguel Ángel - Dorta Barrios Eutimio | Citroën AX 4x4 | 2:00.7 | |||
3. | Felipe Pedro Ramón - Sicilia Juan Francisco | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:01.3 |
Canary Islands others
25. 3. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Conrado - Ramos Manuel | Citroën AX 4x4 | 2:00.9 | |||
2. | Felipe Pedro Ramón - Machín Juan I. | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:06.6 | |||
3. | Reyes Alberto - Reyes José | Fiat 131 | 2:07.9 |
Canary Islands others
0. 4. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/58 • gravel
1. | González José Manuel - Hernández Mesa Santiago | Citroën AX 4x4 | 2:27.6 | |||
2. | Delgado Dorta Walter - León Bello Juan Ramón | Seat Ibiza GTi | 2:29.0 | |||
3. | Tacoronte Conrado - Vargas Vargas José A. | Citroën AX 4x4 | 2:32.0 |
Canary Islands others
0. 12. 1996, Arico • entries/finish - 45/42 • gravel
1. | Tacoronte Conrado - Bello Germán | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:46.8 | |||
2. | Forte Saúl - Barrios F. | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:47.9 | |||
3. | Delgado Dorta Walter - Cabrera Ignacio | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:48.9 |
Canary Islands others
30. 9. 1996 • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Rodríguez Hernández Guillermo - Álvarez C. | Citroën AX 4x4 | ||||
2. | Forte Saúl - Plasencia Rogelio | Volkswagen Golf GTi | ||||
3. | Avero Adán - Quesada Francis | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V |