Season 2023
Spain
Canary Islands Slaloms 2023
19. 3. 2023, La Cemensa • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - 17/16 • gravel 10.80 km • Other years
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 7:52.786 | ||
2. | García García Juan Pedro - Domínguez Linares Agustín | Subaru Impreza GT | C.D. La Escalona | 8:29.954 | ||
3. | Pérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Álvaro Ezequiel | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | C.D. La Escalona | 8:39.505 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 7:52.786 | ||
2. | García García Juan Pedro - Domínguez Linares Agustín | Subaru Impreza GT | C.D. La Escalona | 8:29.954 | ||
3. | Pérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Álvaro Ezequiel | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | C.D. La Escalona | 8:39.505 |
13. 5. 2023, Barlovento • Club ADEA • entries/finish - 21/20 • gravel 15.00 km • Other years
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 12:17.063 | ||
2. | Pérez Antonio Félix - Pérez Rodríguez Karem | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | PH Motorsport | 12:46.648 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Rodríguez Héctor - Fortes Rodríguez Laura | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita | 12:51.962 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 12:17.063 | ||
2. | Pérez Antonio Félix - Pérez Rodríguez Karem | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | PH Motorsport | 12:46.648 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Rodríguez Héctor - Fortes Rodríguez Laura | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita | 12:51.962 |
17. 6. 2023, Llanos del Calvario, Mazo • Club ADEA • entries/finish - 21/19 • gravel 7.20 km • Other years
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 8:58.7 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Martín García Jeremy | Citroën AX T4 Turbo | Club ADEA | 9:20.1 | ||
3. | Pérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Pérez Francisco Moisés | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | C.D. La Escalona | 9:24.2 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 8:58.7 | ||
2. | Martín Pedro David - Martín García Jeremy | Citroën AX T4 Turbo | Club ADEA | 9:20.1 | ||
3. | Pérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Pérez Francisco Moisés | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | C.D. La Escalona | 9:24.2 |
22. 7. 2023, Tinajo • C.D. Evesport • entries/finish - 33/29 • gravel 19.00 km • Other years
1. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Herrera Ojeda José María | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Maspalomas | 14:10.9 | ||
2. | Pérez Perdomo Borja - Pérez Darias Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 14:25.8 | |||
3. | Feo Parcero Esteban - Alonso González Jesús | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Lanzarote | 14:34.6 |
1. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Herrera Ojeda José María | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Maspalomas | 14:10.9 | ||
2. | Pérez Perdomo Borja - Pérez Darias Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 14:25.8 | |||
3. | Feo Parcero Esteban - Alonso González Jesús | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Lanzarote | 14:34.6 |
23. 9. 2023 • Escudería Maxo Sport • entries/finish - 34/29 • gravel 33.00 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Perdomo Borja - Pérez Darias Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:08.9 | |||
2. | Guerra Ángel Daniel - Espino Guedes José Gabriel | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Maxo Sport | 21:22.8 | ||
3. | Fránquiz Javier - Domínguez Pedro J. | Mitsubishi Space Star Proto | C.D. Fuerte Motor | 21:37.6 |
1. | Pérez Perdomo Borja - Pérez Darias Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:08.9 | |||
2. | Guerra Ángel Daniel - Espino Guedes José Gabriel | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Maxo Sport | 21:22.8 | ||
3. | Fránquiz Javier - Domínguez Pedro J. | Mitsubishi Space Star Proto | C.D. Fuerte Motor | 21:37.6 |
22. 10. 2023, La Guancha • Derecha 3K Motor • entries/finish - 18/15 • gravel 7.20 km • Other years
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 7:49.563 | ||
2. | Calderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez Verónica | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | C.D. Manguía Motorsport | 8:15.507 | ||
3. | Tejera de Vera Fernando - Mora Medina Bárbara | Opel Corsa A GSi | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:29.750 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 7:49.563 | ||
2. | Calderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez Verónica | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | C.D. Manguía Motorsport | 8:15.507 | ||
3. | Tejera de Vera Fernando - Mora Medina Bárbara | Opel Corsa A GSi | Escudería Arico Competición | 8:29.750 |
18. 11. 2023, La Restinga • Escudería Hierro Sur • entries/finish - 15/14 • gravel 8.40 km • Other years
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 10:05.943 | ||
2. | García Fumero Iván - García Morales María Esther | BMW E36 Compact | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 10:35.914 | ||
3. | González Rodríguez Carolina - Alonso Hernández Gara | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | Edal Competición | 10:48.020 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 10:05.943 | ||
2. | García Fumero Iván - García Morales María Esther | BMW E36 Compact | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 10:35.914 | ||
3. | González Rodríguez Carolina - Alonso Hernández Gara | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | Edal Competición | 10:48.020 |
2. 12. 2023, Santa Lucía • C.D. Evesport • entries/finish - 33/28 • gravel 26.00 km • Other years
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 21:00.4 | ||
2. | Pérez Perdomo Borja - Pérez Darias Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:20.2 | |||
3. | Sosa Javier - Fragiel Vera Carlos Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maxo Sport | 21:28.2 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Derecha 3K Motor | 21:00.4 | ||
2. | Pérez Perdomo Borja - Pérez Darias Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:20.2 | |||
3. | Sosa Javier - Fragiel Vera Carlos Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maxo Sport | 21:28.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] | - | - |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
140 |
||
2. | Calderín Milán Cristian | - | - | - |
25 [5.] |
23 [6.] |
30 [2.] | - |
25 [5.] |
103 |
||
3. | González Rodríguez Carolina | - |
25 [9.] |
23 [8.] | - | - | - |
30 [3.] |
21 [14.] |
99 |
||
4. | Pérez Concepción Celestino |
23 [5.] |
27 [5.] |
27 [4.] |
19 [25.] | - | - | R |
- |
96 |
||
5. | Pérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier |
27 [3.] |
30 [4.] |
30 [3.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
87 |
||
6. | Álvarez Expósito Aday |
17 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
25 [4.] |
15 [14.] |
17 [17.] |
74 |
||
7. | Hernández Hernández José Alejandro |
21 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] |
17 [13.] | R |
59 |
||
8. | Hernández Reyes Francisco J. |
19 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] | - |
13 [24.] |
47 |
||
Pérez Perdomo Borja | - | - | - |
30 [2.] |
35 [1.] |
- | - |
30 [2.] |
95 |
|||
Sosa Javier | - | - | - |
27 [4.] |
27 [4.] |
- | - |
27 [3.] |
81 |
|||
García García Juan Pedro |
30 [2.] |
19 [17.] |
21 [12.] |
- | - | R |
- | - |
70 |
|||
Molina Rodríguez Ángel Luis |
[6.] |
23 [11.] |
- | - | - |
19 [7.] |
25 [6.] |
- |
67 |
|||
Grillo Delgado José Bernardo |
25 [4.] |
- | - | - | - |
17 [8.] |
23 [9.] |
- |
65 |
|||
Rodríguez García Domingo Francisco | - |
15 [20.] |
17 [15.] |
- | - | R |
21 [11.] |
- |
53 |
|||
Barreto Framhein Jonathan | - |
[8.] |
25 [7.] |
23 [13.] |
- | - | - | - |
48 |
|||
Rodríguez Hernández Daniel | - |
17 [19.] |
19 [13.] |
- | - |
8 [15.] |
- | - |
44 |
|||
Fumero Gustavo | - | - | - | - |
15 [14.] |
- |
27 [4.] |
- |
42 |
|||
Gutiérrez Pérez José Miguel | - | - | - | - |
19 [11.] |
- | - |
19 [15.] |
38 |
|||
Hernández Pérez David | - |
21 [14.] |
15 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
36 |
|||
Jorge Gómez Raúl |
13 [13.] |
- | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
- | - |
36 |
|||
Quintana Juan Carlos | - | - | - |
35 [1.] |
- | - | - | - |
35 |
|||
Vargas Rodríguez Alberto | R |
- | - | - | - |
13 [10.] |
19 [12.] |
- |
32 |
|||
Fránquiz Javier | - | - | - | - |
30 [3.] |
- | - | - |
30 |
|||
Tejera de Vera Fernando | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] |
- | - |
27 |
|||
Vargas Rodríguez Antonio |
15 [12.] |
- | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - |
26 |
|||
Calderín Peña Diego Manuel | - | - | - | R |
11 [23.] |
- | - |
15 [23.] |
26 |
|||
Hernández Acosta Aníbal | - | - | - | - |
25 [5.] |
- | - | - |
25 |
|||
Santana Ramos Luzmi | - | - | - |
21 [18.] |
- | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
Sosa Gustavo | - | - | - | - |
21 [7.] |
- | - | - |
21 |
|||
Romero Bordón Jorge | - | - | - | - |
9 [26.] |
- | - |
11 [26.] |
20 |
|||
González Quintero Carmelo Alfonso |
11 [14.] |
- | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
- | - |
20 |
|||
de La Cruz Juan Daniel | - | - | - | - |
17 [12.] |
- | - |
[13.] |
17 |
|||
de La Cruz Juan José | - | - | - |
[16.] |
13 [15.] |
- | - |
[20.] |
13 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Sáez Mariola |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] | - | - |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
140 |
||
2. | Tejera Sánchez Verónica | - | - | - |
25 [5.] |
23 [6.] |
30 [2.] | - |
25 [5.] |
103 |
||
3. | Díaz Henríquez Pedro |
23 [5.] |
30 [5.] |
30 [4.] |
19 [25.] | - | - |
R
|
- |
102 |
||
4. | Quintero Rodríguez Ainhoa |
19 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
25 [4.] |
15 [14.] |
21 [17.] |
80 |
||
5. | Hernández Rodríguez Saúl |
21 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
23 [6.] |
17 [13.] |
R
|
61 |
||
× | Pérez Darias Rubén | - | - | - |
35 [2.] |
35 [1.] | - | - |
30 [2.] |
100 |
||
× | Alonso Hernández Gara | - |
25 [9.] |
27 [8.] | - | - | - |
30 [3.] | - |
82 |
||
× | Fragiel Vera Carlos Javier | - | - | - |
27 [4.] |
27 [4.] | - | - |
27 [3.] |
81 |
||
× | Pérez Poleo Yohan Tomás | - |
17 [20.] |
23 [15.] | - | - |
13
R
|
21 [11.] | - |
74 |
||
× | Domínguez Linares Agustín |
30 [2.] |
19 [17.] |
25 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
||
× | Molina González José Alexis |
[6.] |
23 [11.] | - | - | - |
21 [7.] |
25 [6.] | - |
69 |
||
× | Hernández Sanfiel Jairo |
25 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
19 [8.] |
23 [9.] | - |
67 |
||
× | Alonso González Jesús | - | - | - |
30 [3.] | - | - | - |
25 [4.] |
55 |
||
× | Vargas Vargas José A. | - | - | - | - |
21 [14.] | - |
27 [4.] | - |
48 |
||
× | Martín Hernández Daniel | - |
21 [14.] |
21 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
||
× | Ramírez Viera Daniel | - | - | - | - |
19 [23.] | - | - |
19 [23.] |
38 |
||
× | Dorta Omaira | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [10.] |
19 [12.] | - |
36 |
||
× | González López Ainhoa |
15 [14.] | - | - | - | - |
15 [12.] | - | - |
30 |
||
× | Domínguez Pedro J. | - | - | - | - |
30 [3.] | - | - | - |
30 |
||
× | Pérez Álvaro Ezequiel |
27 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
× | Bonilla Ariday | - |
27 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
× | Mora Medina Bárbara | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] | - | - |
27 |
||
× | González Delgado Eduardo | - | - | - | - |
23 [7.] | - | - | - |
23 |
||
× | Díaz Negrín Jordi Samuel | - | - | - |
23 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
× | Cambeiro Pérez Aitor | - | - | - |
21 [18.] | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
× | Martín Méndez Gustavo |
17 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
× | Lugo Díaz Adrián |
13 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús | 6 | |
2. | Quintana Juan Carlos | 1 | |
= | Pérez Perdomo Borja | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús | 18 | |
2. | Pérez Perdomo Borja | 5 | |
3. | Quintana Juan Carlos | 4 | |
4. | Guerra Ángel Daniel | 2 | |
= | Calderín Milán Cristian | 2 | |
6. | Sosa Javier | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús | 19 | |
2. | Pérez Perdomo Borja | 6 | |
3. | Quintana Juan Carlos | 4 | |
4. | Calderín Milán Cristian | 2 |