I Slalom Arico 2022
30. 10. 2022, La Cemensa • Escudería Arico • gravel 10.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 29 (29 on list)
1. | #35 |
Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Arico Competición |
544*** | C7 |
7:49.591 |
82.8 |
||||
2. | #33 |
Perdomo Iriome - Cabrera Díaz Francisco |
Subaru Impreza STi Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | C7 |
8:17.785 |
+28.194 +28.194 |
78.1 2.61 |
|||
3. | #18 |
Rodríguez Hernández Juan Manuel - Rodríguez de La Fuente Sara |
Ford Fiesta MK2 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
B4 |
8:30.238 |
+40.647 +12.453 |
76.2 3.76 |
||||
4. | #6 |
Padilla García Tanausú - Marrero Trujillo Zebenzuí |
BMW E30 Escudería Motor Abona |
A2 |
8:44.530 |
+54.939 +14.292 |
74.1 5.09 |
||||
5. | #17 |
Quintana Díaz Cayetano Jesús - Pérez Domínguez José María |
Opel Corsa A GSi C.D. Faroga |
B4 |
8:44.917 |
+55.326 +0.387 |
74.1 5.12 |
||||
6. | #9 |
Tejera de Vera Fernando - Barreto Martín Édgar |
Opel Corsa A Escudería Arico Competición |
B4 |
8:48.207 |
+58.616 +3.290 |
73.6 5.43 |
||||
7. | #16 |
Calderín Peña Diego Manuel - Ramírez Viera Daniel |
Opel Corsa A GSi C.D. Sin Barreras Sport Driving |
B4 |
8:48.336 |
+58.745 +0.129 |
73.6 5.44 |
||||
8. | #27 |
Grillo Delgado José Bernardo - Hernández Sanfiel Jairo |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 Derecha 3K Motor |
B5 |
8:52.873 |
+1:03.282 +4.537 |
73.0 5.86 |
||||
9. | #28 |
Hernández Palmero Pablo E. - Ortega Gutiérrez Josué Manuel |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 Escudería Arico Competición |
B5 |
8:53.029 |
+1:03.438 +0.156 |
72.9 5.87 |
||||
10. | #26 |
Gómez de La Rosa Nareme - Verano González Víctor |
Renault 5 GTX Escudería Arico Competición |
B5 |
8:54.134 |
+1:04.543 +1.105 |
72.8 5.98 |
||||
11. | #24 |
Cruz Suárez Aquilino - Fumero Francisco Alfonso |
Peugeot 309 GTI C.D. ProGT Arafo |
B5 |
8:54.914 |
+1:05.323 +0.780 |
72.7 6.05 |
||||
12. | #10 |
Cabrera Yanes Juan Manuel - Saavedra Viera Fátima |
Opel Corsa Escudería Atogo |
B3 |
8:55.163 |
+1:05.572 +0.249 |
72.7 6.07 |
||||
13. | #12 |
Tavío Cabrera Antonio Manuel - González Hernández Alejandro |
Talbot Samba Escudería Daute-Realejos |
B3 |
8:55.584 |
+1:05.993 +0.421 |
72.6 6.11 |
||||
14. | #11 |
Molina Rodríguez Ángel Luis - Molina González José Alexis |
Toyota Starlet 1.3S Team Sinco Sport |
B3 |
8:58.185 |
+1:08.594 +2.601 |
72.2 6.35 |
||||
15. | #4 |
Hernández Hernández José Alejandro - Hernández Rodríguez Saúl |
BMW 325 Ti Compact E36 Derecha 3K Motor |
A2 |
8:59.832 |
+1:10.241 +1.647 |
72.0 6.50 |
||||
16. | #29 |
Rodríguez Lugo Octavio - Hernández Hernández María Fátima |
Ford Fiesta XR2i C.D. ProGT Arafo |
B5 |
9:01.077 |
+1:11.486 +1.245 |
71.9 6.62 |
||||
17. | #23 |
Vargas Rodríguez Antonio - Martín Méndez Gustavo |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Isora Motorsport |
B5 |
9:01.451 |
+1:11.860 +0.374 |
71.8 6.65 |
||||
18. | #19 |
Rodríguez Hernández Félix David - Pérez Hernández Leandro M. |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
B5 |
9:11.552 |
+1:21.961 +10.101 |
70.5 7.59 |
||||
19. | #20 |
Rodríguez Hernández Moisés - Melgar Hernández Eduardo |
Peugeot 306 XSi Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
B5 |
9:21.724 |
+1:32.133 +10.172 |
69.2 8.53 |
||||
20. | #8 |
Barreto Framhein Jonathan - León Brito Alberto |
Dacia Sandero Club ADEA |
848*** | B3 |
9:27.223 |
+1:37.632 +5.499 |
68.5 9.04 |
|||
21. |
#34 [SR] |
Martín Pedro David - Martín García Jeremy |
Citroën AX T4 Turbo Club ADEA |
TF-*** | C7 |
9:38.074 |
+1:48.483 +10.851 |
67.3 10.04 |
|||
22. | #32 |
Hernández Reyes Francisco J. - Arencibia Marrero Daniel |
Opel Kadett Turbo 4x4 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
C7 |
9:39.226 |
+1:49.635 +1.152 |
67.1 10.15 |
||||
23. | #1 |
Rodríguez García Domingo Francisco - Pérez Poleo Yohan Tomás |
BMW 316 E30 Derecha 3K Motor |
A1 |
9:42.473 |
+1:52.882 +3.247 |
66.7 10.45 |
||||
24. | #7 |
Steinkellner Sarah - Cebrián Leal Ainhoa |
Dacia Sandero Club ADEA |
945*** | B3 |
9:51.973 |
+2:02.382 +9.500 |
65.7 11.33 |
|||
25. |
#15 [SR] |
Rodríguez Marrero Ruymán - Martín Pimienta Jonay |
Opel Corsa B Escudería Arico Competición |
B4 |
10:11.016 |
+2:21.425 +19.043 |
63.6 13.09 |
||||
26. |
#31 [SR] |
Jorge Gómez Ángel - Lugo Díaz Adrián |
Subaru Justy 4WD Escudería Arico Competición |
C6 |
10:12.906 |
+2:23.315 +1.890 |
63.4 13.27 |
||||
27. |
#3 [SR] |
Rodríguez Hernández Daniel - Aguiar Acosta Diego |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Derecha 3K Motor |
A2 |
10:17.099 |
+2:27.508 +4.193 |
63.0 13.66 |
||||
28. |
#25 [SR] |
Vargas Rodríguez Alberto - Morín Toledo Alberto |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo Escudería Villa de Adeje |
B5 |
10:25.517 |
+2:35.926 +8.418 |
62.2 14.44 |
||||
29. | #2 |
Gorrín Rivero Alfredo - Guillén Arvelo Esther |
BMW E30 Escudería Arico Competición |
A1 |
13:48.214 |
+5:58.623 +3:22.697 |
46.9 33.21 |
||||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #5 |
Morales Luis Ricardo Alexander - Morales Luis Natalia |
BMW E30 Derecha 3K Motor |
A2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Álvarez Expósito Aday - Quintero Rodríguez Ainhoa |
Mitsubishi Colt Escudería Villa de Adeje |
B4 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #21 |
Fumero Álvarez Cándido - Fumero Arteaga Eric |
Opel Kadett GSI C.D. La Escalona |
B5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #22 |
González Quintero Carmelo Alfonso - González Álvarez Juan Carlos |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi Escudería Isora Motorsport |
B5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #30 |
Marrero Pérez Cristo - Rodríguez Hernández Yolanda |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Arico Competición |
B5 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [1. 11. 2022]