40. ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2003
23. 10. – 25. 10. 2003, Straubing • gravel 233.94 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ochsenstrasse 1 (12.72 km) | 7:06.7 | 14.
6. class N4 14. ERC 13. Germany |
107.3 km/h 1.94 s/km |
7:06.7 | 14.
6. class N4 14. ERC 13. Germany |
SS2 Keltenschanze 1 (21.07 km) | 11:54.9 | 17.
9. class N4 17. ERC 16. Germany |
106.1 km/h 2.39 s/km |
19:01.6 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 15. Germany |
SS3 Ochsenstrasse 2 (12.72 km) | 7:06.6 | 18.
9. class N4 18. ERC 17. Germany |
107.3 km/h 2.36 s/km |
26:08.2 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 15. Germany |
SS4 Keltenschanze 2 (21.07 km) | 11:40.0 | 14.
7. class N4 14. ERC 13. Germany |
108.4 km/h 2.01 s/km |
37:48.2 | 15.
8. class N4 15. ERC 14. Germany |
SS5 Ochsenstrasse 3 (12.72 km) | 7:14.8 | 18.
10. class N4 18. ERC 17. Germany |
105.3 km/h 2.53 s/km |
45:03.0 | 15.
9. class N4 15. ERC 14. Germany |
SS6 Keltenschanze 3 (21.07 km) | 11:53.5 | 13.
8. class N4 13. ERC 12. Germany |
106.3 km/h 2.37 s/km |
56:56.5 | 14.
9. class N4 14. ERC 13. Germany |
SS7 Schafhöfen (6.59 km) | 4:17.7 | 14.
7. class N4 14. ERC 13. Germany |
92.1 km/h 2.43 s/km |
1:01:14.2 | 12.
7. class N4 12. ERC 11. Germany |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Metting 1 (5.66 km) | 3:32.7 | 25.
12. class N4 25. ERC 24. Germany |
95.8 km/h 4.13 s/km |
1:04:46.9 | 13.
8. class N4 13. ERC 12. Germany |
SS9 Oberhinkofen 1 (18.80 km) | 11:01.3 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 4. Germany |
102.3 km/h 1.25 s/km |
1:15:48.2 | 12.
7. class N4 12. ERC 11. Germany |
SS10 Metting 2 (5.66 km) | 3:11.2 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 4. Germany |
106.6 km/h 1.68 s/km |
1:18:59.4 | 12.
8. class N4 12. ERC 11. Germany |
SS11 Oberhinkofen 2 (18.80 km) | 10:59.4 | 7.
4. class N4 7. ERC 6. Germany |
102.6 km/h 2.19 s/km |
1:29:58.8 | 11.
7. class N4 11. ERC 10. Germany |
SS12 Metting 3 (5.66 km) | 3:12.8 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 4. Germany |
105.7 km/h 2.03 s/km |
1:33:11.6 | 11.
7. class N4 11. ERC 10. Germany |
SS13 Oberhinkofen 3 (18.80 km) | 10:55.7 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 4. Germany |
103.2 km/h 1.98 s/km |
1:44:07.3 | 11.
7. class N4 11. ERC 10. Germany |
SS14 Saubrunn 1 (10.93 km) | 6:55.8 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC 2. Germany |
94.6 km/h 1.87 s/km |
1:51:03.1 | 11.
7. class N4 11. ERC 10. Germany |
SS15 Geiselhöring 1 (15.37 km) | 9:32.0 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC 1. Germany |
96.7 km/h 1.17 s/km |
2:00:35.1 | 10.
6. class N4 10. ERC 9. Germany |
SS16 Saubrunn 2 (10.93 km) | 6:57.4 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC 2. Germany |
94.3 km/h 1.31 s/km |
2:07:32.5 | 10.
6. class N4 10. ERC 9. Germany |
SS17 Geiselhöring 2 (15.37 km) | 9:39.0 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC 1. Germany |
95.6 km/h 1.62 s/km |
2:17:11.5 | 8.
4. class N4 8. ERC 7. Germany |