31. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2007
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #2
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2007, Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 188.80 km • total distance including road sections - 430.90 km • Other years
#44
AMD Šentilj
N4
Final results
43. overall
15. class N4
36. Austria
11. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 11:47.9 | 66.
22. class N4 55. Austria 20. Slovenia |
71.7 km/h 8.84 s/km |
11:47.9 | 66.
22. class N4 55. Austria 20. Slovenia |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 7:52.6 | 82.
22. class N4 67. Austria 23. Slovenia |
67.8 km/h 9.75 s/km |
19:40.5 | 71.
22. class N4 59. Austria 19. Slovenia |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.00 km) | 17:32.8 | 58.
21. class N4 49. Austria 20. Slovenia |
71.8 km/h 7.42 s/km |
37:13.3 | 66.
21. class N4 54. Austria 18. Slovenia |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 11:33.1 | 36.
18. class N4 32. Austria 11. Slovenia |
73.2 km/h 7.72 s/km |
48:46.4 | 54.
18. class N4 45. Austria 14. Slovenia |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 7:45.7 | 49.
20. class N4 41. Austria 15. Slovenia |
68.8 km/h 8.73 s/km |
56:32.1 | 52.
18. class N4 43. Austria 14. Slovenia |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.00 km) | 18:06.6 | 35.
14. class N4 30. Austria 8. Slovenia |
69.6 km/h 9.02 s/km |
1:14:38.7 | 47.
17. class N4 40. Austria 11. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 8:20.2 | 17.
12. class N4 15. Austria 4. Slovenia |
75.7 km/h 5.46 s/km |
1:22:58.9 | 39.
16. class N4 32. Austria 10. Slovenia |
SS8 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 15:28.9 | 28.
13. class N4 23. Austria 7. Slovenia |
76.7 km/h 6.42 s/km |
1:38:27.8 | 37.
15. class N4 31. Austria 10. Slovenia |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 9:37.3 | 22.
13. class N4 18. Austria 5. Slovenia |
92.5 km/h 4.98 s/km |
1:48:05.1 | 33.
15. class N4 27. Austria 9. Slovenia |
SS10 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 8:00.4 | 13.
11. class N4 11. Austria 3. Slovenia |
78.8 km/h 2.75 s/km |
1:57:05.5 1:00 |
36.
13. class N4 29. Austria 10. Slovenia |
Penalty 1:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS11 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 19:18.4 | 82.
17. class N4 67. Austria 22. Slovenia |
61.5 km/h 17.44 s/km |
2:16:23.9 1:00 |
50.
16. class N4 43. Austria 12. Slovenia |
SS12 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 9:37.3 | 26.
12. class N4 21. Austria 6. Slovenia |
92.5 km/h 4.82 s/km |
2:26:01.2 1:00 |
48.
16. class N4 41. Austria 11. Slovenia |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 7:51.7 | 11.
9. class N4 9. Austria 2. Slovenia |
80.3 km/h 2.54 s/km |
2:33:52.9 1:00 |
43.
15. class N4 36. Austria 11. Slovenia |