31. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2007
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #2
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2007, Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 188.80 km • total distance including road sections - 430.90 km • Other years
#35
D9
Final results
28. overall
2. class D9
23. Austria
2. Diesel Cup (A)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 11:18.2 | 35.
2. class D9 32. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
74.8 km/h 6.74 s/km |
11:18.2 | 35.
2. class D9 32. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 7:25.6 | 42.
2. class D9 36. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
71.9 km/h 6.72 s/km |
18:43.8 | 36.
2. class D9 32. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.00 km) | 16:55.5 | 31.
2. class D9 28. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
74.4 km/h 5.65 s/km |
35:39.3 | 30.
2. class D9 27. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 11:25.1 | 25.
2. class D9 22. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
74.1 km/h 7.15 s/km |
47:04.4 | 28.
2. class D9 25. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 7:32.6 | 29.
2. class D9 25. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
70.8 km/h 7.26 s/km |
54:37.0 | 27.
2. class D9 24. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.00 km) | 17:53.9 | 26.
2. class D9 23. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
70.4 km/h 8.42 s/km |
1:12:30.9 | 23.
2. class D9 20. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 9:01.3 | 51.
3. class D9 43. Austria 3. Diesel Cup (A) |
70.0 km/h 9.36 s/km |
1:21:32.2 | 25.
2. class D9 22. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS8 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 15:27.0 | 25.
2. class D9 21. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
76.8 km/h 6.32 s/km |
1:36:59.2 | 25.
2. class D9 21. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 9:50.7 | 31.
3. class D9 25. Austria 3. Diesel Cup (A) |
90.4 km/h 5.88 s/km |
1:46:49.9 | 25.
2. class D9 21. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS10 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 8:31.6 | 48.
4. class D9 42. Austria 4. Diesel Cup (A) |
74.0 km/h 5.71 s/km |
1:55:21.5 | 24.
2. class D9 20. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS11 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 15:55.5 | 47.
3. class D9 41. Austria 3. Diesel Cup (A) |
74.5 km/h 7.18 s/km |
2:11:17.0 | 24.
2. class D9 20. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS12 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 9:59.3 | 45.
3. class D9 38. Austria 3. Diesel Cup (A) |
89.1 km/h 6.30 s/km |
2:21:16.3 | 27.
2. class D9 22. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 8:42.2 | 59.
3. class D9 50. Austria 3. Diesel Cup (A) |
72.5 km/h 7.34 s/km |
2:29:58.5 | 28.
2. class D9 23. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |