31. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2007
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #2
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2007, Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 188.80 km • total distance including road sections - 430.90 km • Other years
#33
DTD Kaučič
N4
Final results
12. overall
9. class N4
10. Austria
3. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 10:42.9 | 16.
13. class N4 14. Austria 5. Slovenia |
79.0 km/h 4.23 s/km |
10:42.9 | 16.
13. class N4 14. Austria 5. Slovenia |
|
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 7:12.3 | 24.
15. class N4 22. Austria 7. Slovenia |
74.1 km/h 5.22 s/km |
17:55.2 | 17.
13. class N4 15. Austria 5. Slovenia |
|
Spin | ||||||
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.00 km) | 16:19.0 | 17.
14. class N4 15. Austria 5. Slovenia |
77.2 km/h 3.91 s/km |
34:14.2 | 16.
13. class N4 14. Austria 5. Slovenia |
|
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 10:50.1 | 15.
11. class N4 13. Austria 3. Slovenia |
78.1 km/h 4.67 s/km |
45:04.3 | 14.
11. class N4 12. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 7:13.2 | 17.
12. class N4 15. Austria 3. Slovenia |
74.0 km/h 5.08 s/km |
52:17.5 | 14.
11. class N4 12. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.00 km) | 17:06.0 | 14.
10. class N4 12. Austria 2. Slovenia |
73.7 km/h 6.14 s/km |
1:09:23.5 | 14.
11. class N4 12. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS7 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 7:55.9 | 12.
10. class N4 10. Austria 3. Slovenia |
79.6 km/h 3.15 s/km |
1:17:19.4 | 14.
11. class N4 12. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
SS8 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 14:26.8 | 11.
8. class N4 9. Austria 3. Slovenia |
82.2 km/h 3.28 s/km |
1:31:46.2 | 12.
9. class N4 10. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 8:58.1 | 11.
8. class N4 9. Austria 3. Slovenia |
99.3 km/h 2.34 s/km |
1:40:44.3 | 12.
9. class N4 10. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
SS10 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 7:50.0 | 8.
6. class N4 6. Austria 1. Slovenia |
80.6 km/h 1.76 s/km |
1:48:34.3 | 12.
9. class N4 10. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
SS11 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 14:42.9 | 12.
9. class N4 10. Austria 3. Slovenia |
80.7 km/h 3.51 s/km |
2:03:17.2 | 12.
9. class N4 10. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
SS12 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 9:39.4 | 28.
13. class N4 23. Austria 7. Slovenia |
92.2 km/h 4.96 s/km |
2:12:56.6 | 12.
9. class N4 10. Austria 3. Slovenia |
|
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 8:04.5 | 18.
13. class N4 16. Austria 5. Slovenia |
78.2 km/h 3.75 s/km |
2:21:01.1 | 12.
9. class N4 10. Austria 3. Slovenia |