32. Rally Bohemia 2005
European Cup East #5 [coef 10] • Mitropa #5 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Czech Republic #6 • Historic (CZ) #5
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2005, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 222.42 km • Other years
#84
N3
Final results
25. overall
1. class N3
25. Czech Republic
18. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Sosnová (2.40 km) | 2:32.6 | 78.
8. class N3 64. European Cup East 78. Czech Republic |
56.6 km/h 15.54 s/km |
2:32.6 | 78.
8. class N3 64. European Cup East 78. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS2 Jenišovice - Rychnov u Jablonce 1 (9.75 km) | 7:33.0 | 70.
5. class N3 55. European Cup East 70. Czech Republic |
77.5 km/h 5.37 s/km |
10:05.6 | 68.
7. class N3 53. European Cup East 68. Czech Republic |
SS3 Rýnovice - Liberec 1 (20.42 km) | 15:42.2 | 42.
3. class N3 33. European Cup East 42. Czech Republic |
78.0 km/h 7.28 s/km |
25:47.8 | 50.
3. class N3 39. European Cup East 50. Czech Republic |
SS4 Jablonec nad Nisou - Plavy 1 (22.02 km) | 14:22.9 | 39.
3. class N3 29. European Cup East 39. Czech Republic |
91.9 km/h 6.41 s/km |
40:10.7 | 41.
3. class N3 32. European Cup East 41. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vysoké nad Jizerou - Železný Brod 1 (27.12 km) | 18:30.2 | 29.
2. class N3 22. European Cup East 29. Czech Republic |
87.9 km/h 6.00 s/km |
58:40.9 | 35.
3. class N3 27. European Cup East 35. Czech Republic |
SS6 Jenišovice - Rychnov u Jablonce 2 (9.75 km) | 6:54.1 | 38.
2. class N3 27. European Cup East 38. Czech Republic |
84.8 km/h 5.11 s/km |
1:05:35.0 | 33.
3. class N3 25. European Cup East 33. Czech Republic |
SS7 Rýnovice - Liberec 2 (20.42 km) | 14:59.1 | 26.
1. class N3 18. European Cup East 26. Czech Republic |
81.8 km/h 5.96 s/km |
1:20:34.1 | 30.
2. class N3 23. European Cup East 30. Czech Republic |
SS8 Jablonec nad Nisou - Plavy 2 (22.02 km) | 13:50.6 | 29.
1. class N3 20. European Cup East 29. Czech Republic |
95.4 km/h 5.96 s/km |
1:34:24.7 | 30.
1. class N3 21. European Cup East 30. Czech Republic |
SS9 Vysoké nad Jizerou - Železný Brod 2 (27.12 km) | 18:19.4 | 30.
1. class N3 22. European Cup East 30. Czech Republic |
88.8 km/h 6.24 s/km |
1:52:44.1 | 27.
1. class N3 19. European Cup East 27. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS10 Bezdědice - Březovice 1 (14.05 km) | 8:05.5 | 27.
1. class N3 18. European Cup East 27. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 4.65 s/km |
2:00:49.6 | 27.
1. class N3 19. European Cup East 27. Czech Republic |
SS11 Skalsko - Vinec 1 (16.65 km) | 10:11.7 | 32.
2. class N3 23. European Cup East 32. Czech Republic |
98.0 km/h 5.68 s/km |
2:11:01.3 | 27.
1. class N3 19. European Cup East 27. Czech Republic |
SS12 Bezdědice - Březovice 2 (14.05 km) | 7:55.2 | 25.
1. class N3 16. European Cup East 25. Czech Republic |
106.4 km/h 4.29 s/km |
2:18:56.5 | 27.
1. class N3 19. European Cup East 27. Czech Republic |
SS13 Skalsko - Vinec 2 (16.65 km) | 9:57.7 | 27.
1. class N3 19. European Cup East 27. Czech Republic |
100.3 km/h 5.15 s/km |
2:28:54.2 | 25.
1. class N3 18. European Cup East 25. Czech Republic |