8. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1977
11. 6. – 13. 6. 1977 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF only the first leg!!!
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 Albena | 11:26 (686.3) | 18.
7. class 2/1600 18. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
11:26 (686.3) | 18.
7. class 2/1600 18. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS1 Aladja Monastere | 4:53 (293) | 17.
7. class 2/1600 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
16:19 (979.3) | 18.
7. class 2/1600 18. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS2 Kitchevo | 1:50 (110) | 15.
5. class 2/1600 15. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
18:09 (1089.3) | 17.
7. class 2/1600 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS3 Haramiata | 3:04 (184) | 9.
3. class 2/1600 9. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
21:13 (1273.3) | 14.
6. class 2/1600 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS4 Droumevo | 2:36 (156) | 4.
2. class 2/1600 4. ERC 2. CoPaF |
|
23:49 (1429.3) | 14.
6. class 2/1600 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS5 Choumene | 6:18 (378) | 8.
4. class 2/1600 8. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
30:07 (1807.3) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS6 Preslav | 7:17 (437) | 9.
3. class 2/1600 9. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
37:24 (2244.3) | 13.
5. class 2/1600 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS7 Varbitza | 19:49 (1189) | 11.
3. class 2/1600 11. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
57:13 (3433.3) | 11.
3. class 2/1600 11. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS8 Slivene | 12:49 (769) | 11.
4. class 2/1600 11. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
1:10:02 (4202.3) | 10.
3. class 2/1600 10. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS9 Kortene | 3:09 (189) | 12.
4. class 2/1600 12. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
1:13:11 (4391.3) | 10.
3. class 2/1600 10. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS10 Tvarditza | 15:09 (909) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 2. CoPaF |
|
1:28:20 (5300.3) | 10.
3. class 2/1600 10. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS11 Arbanassi | 2:31 (151) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
1:30:51 (5451.3) | 10.
3. class 2/1600 10. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS12 Guecha | 3:43 (223) | 10.
3. class 2/1600 10. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
1:34:34 (5674.3) | 10.
3. class 2/1600 10. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS13 Varbanovo | 6:20 (380) | 10.
3. class 2/1600 10. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
1:40:54 (6054.3) | 10.
3. class 2/1600 10. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS14 Jaltege | 5:10 (310) | 9.
2. class 2/1600 9. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
1:46:04 (6364.3) | 10.
3. class 2/1600 10. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS15 Chipka | 18:27 (1107) | 9.
1. class 2/1600 9. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
2:04:31 (7471.3) | 10.
3. class 2/1600 10. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS16 Beklemeto | 28:48 (1728) | 7.
1. class 2/1600 7. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
2:33:19 (9199.3) | 9.
3. class 2/1600 9. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS17 Orechak | 4:03 (243) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
2:37:22 (9442.3) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS18 Vrabevo | 4:15 (255) | 5.
1. class 2/1600 5. ERC 2. CoPaF |
|
2:41:37 (9697.3) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS19 Kantona | 3:53 (233) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
2:45:30 (9930.3) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS20 Karpatchevo | 3:20 (200) | 8.
3. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
2:48:50 (10130.3) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS21 Tray Dianko | 3:28 (208) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 1. CoPaF |
|
2:52:18 (10338.3) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Tray Dianko | 3:44 (224) | 9.
3. class 2/1600 9. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
2:56:02 (10562.3) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS23 Krouchouna | 3:55 (235) | 10.
3. class 2/1600 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
2:59:57 (10797.3) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS24 Malak Varchetz | 4:07 (247) | 8.
3. class 2/1600 8. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
3:04:04 (11044.3) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS25 Berov Most | 4:25 (265) | 10.
4. class 2/1600 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
3:08:29 (11309.3) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS26 Dobradan | 4:29 (269) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
3:12:58 (11578.3) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS27 Jaltege | 5:39 (339) | 7.
3. class 2/1600 7. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
3:18:37 (11917.3) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS28 Triavna | 6:44 (404) | 8.
3. class 2/1600 8. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
3:25:21 (12321.3) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS29 Guecha | 3:53 (233) | 7.
3. class 2/1600 7. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
3:29:14 (12554.3) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS30 Arbanassi | 2:49 (169) | 11.
3. class 2/1600 11. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
3:32:03 (12723.3) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS31 Zlataritza | 17:41 (1061) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
3:49:44 (13784.3) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS32 Kipilovo | 5:27 (327) | 2.
1. class 2/1600 2. ERC 1. CoPaF |
|
3:55:11 (14111.3) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 2. CoPaF |
SS33 Kipilovo | 18:20 (1100) | 5.
2. class 2/1600 5. ERC 2. CoPaF |
|
4:13:31 (15211.3) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 2. CoPaF |
SS34 Preslav | 6:33 (393) | 4.
1. class 2/1600 4. ERC 1. CoPaF |
|
4:20:04 (15604.3) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 2. CoPaF |
SS35 Choumene | 6:11 (371) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 2. CoPaF |
|
4:26:15 (15975.3) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 2. CoPaF |
SS36 Vehtovo | 2:45 (165) | 3.
1. class 2/1600 3. ERC 1. CoPaF |
|
4:29:00 (16140.3) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 2. CoPaF |
SS37 Haramiata | 2:36 (156) | 6.
1. class 2/1600 6. ERC 2. CoPaF |
|
4:31:36 (16296.3) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 2. CoPaF |
SS38 Kitchevo | 1:43 (103) | 5.
1. class 2/1600 5. ERC 2. CoPaF |
|
4:33:19 (16399.3) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 2. CoPaF |
SS39 Aladja Monastere | 4:34 (274) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 2. CoPaF |
|
4:37:53 (16673.3) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 2. CoPaF |