8. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1977
11. 6. – 13. 6. 1977 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF only the first leg!!!
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 Albena | 11:47 (707.5) | 29.
5. class 1/2000 29. ERC |
|
11:47 (707.5) | 29.
5. class 1/2000 29. ERC |
|
SS1 Aladja Monastere | 5:25 (325) | 40.
6. class 1/2000 40. ERC |
|
17:12 (1032.5) | 31.
5. class 1/2000 31. ERC |
|
SS2 Kitchevo | 2:02 (122) | 36.
6. class 1/2000 36. ERC |
|
19:14 (1154.5) | 31.
5. class 1/2000 31. ERC |
|
SS3 Haramiata | 3:42 (222) | 57.
6. class 1/2000 57. ERC |
|
22:56 (1376.5) | 36.
6. class 1/2000 36. ERC |
|
SS4 Droumevo | 3:05 (185) | 37.
6. class 1/2000 37. ERC |
|
26:01 (1561.5) | 37.
6. class 1/2000 37. ERC |
|
SS5 Choumene | 7:44 (464) | 61.
6. class 1/2000 61. ERC |
|
33:45 (2025.5) | 41.
6. class 1/2000 41. ERC |
|
SS6 Preslav | 8:37 (517) | 48.
6. class 1/2000 48. ERC |
|
42:22 (2542.5) | 43.
6. class 1/2000 43. ERC |
|
SS7 Varbitza | 21:37 (1297) | 24.
5. class 1/2000 24. ERC |
|
1:03:59 (3839.5) | 35.
6. class 1/2000 35. ERC |
|
SS8 Slivene | 13:44 (824) | 23.
5. class 1/2000 23. ERC |
|
1:17:43 (4663.5) | 33.
6. class 1/2000 33. ERC |
|
SS9 Kortene | 3:22 (202) | 22.
5. class 1/2000 22. ERC |
|
1:21:05 (4865.5) | 33.
6. class 1/2000 33. ERC |
|
SS10 Tvarditza | 16:45 (1005) | 27.
5. class 1/2000 27. ERC |
|
1:37:50 (5870.5) | 32.
6. class 1/2000 32. ERC |
|
SS11 Arbanassi | 2:47 (167) | 27.
5. class 1/2000 27. ERC |
|
1:40:37 (6037.5) | 33.
6. class 1/2000 33. ERC |
|
SS12 Guecha | 5:03 (303) | 60.
5. class 1/2000 60. ERC |
|
1:45:40 (6340.5) | 33.
6. class 1/2000 33. ERC |
|
SS13 Varbanovo | 6:46 (406) | 23.
5. class 1/2000 23. ERC |
|
1:52:26 (6746.5) | 33.
6. class 1/2000 33. ERC |
|
SS14 Jaltege | 5:33 (333) | 27.
5. class 1/2000 27. ERC |
|
1:57:59 (7079.5) | 32.
6. class 1/2000 32. ERC |
|
SS15 Chipka | 20:10 (1210) | 25.
5. class 1/2000 25. ERC |
|
2:18:09 (8289.5) | 31.
6. class 1/2000 31. ERC |
|
SS16 Beklemeto | 31:40 (1900) | 20.
4. class 1/2000 20. ERC |
|
2:49:49 (10189.5) | 29.
5. class 1/2000 29. ERC |
|
SS17 Orechak | 4:28 (268) | 28.
4. class 1/2000 28. ERC |
|
2:54:17 (10457.5) | 28.
5. class 1/2000 28. ERC |
|
SS18 Vrabevo | 4:49 (289) | 29.
5. class 1/2000 29. ERC |
|
2:59:06 (10746.5) | 28.
5. class 1/2000 28. ERC |
|
SS19 Kantona | 4:08 (248) | 19.
4. class 1/2000 19. ERC |
|
3:03:14 (10994.5) | 28.
5. class 1/2000 28. ERC |
|
SS20 Karpatchevo | 3:34 (214) | 20.
4. class 1/2000 20. ERC |
|
3:06:48 (11208.5) | 26.
5. class 1/2000 26. ERC |
|
SS21 Tray Dianko | 3:49 (229) | 22.
4. class 1/2000 22. ERC |
|
3:10:37 (11437.5) | 24.
5. class 1/2000 24. ERC |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS22 Tray Dianko | 4:01 (241) | 22.
4. class 1/2000 22. ERC |
|
3:14:38 (11678.5) | 23.
5. class 1/2000 23. ERC |
|
SS23 Krouchouna | 4:01 (241) | 14.
3. class 1/2000 14. ERC |
|
3:18:39 (11919.5) | 23.
5. class 1/2000 23. ERC |
|
SS24 Malak Varchetz | 4:41 (281) | 30.
5. class 1/2000 30. ERC |
|
3:23:20 (12200.5) | 23.
5. class 1/2000 23. ERC |
|
SS25 Berov Most | 4:58 (298) | 31.
5. class 1/2000 31. ERC |
|
3:28:18 (12498.5) | 23.
5. class 1/2000 23. ERC |
|
SS26 Dobradan | 5:34 (334) | 36.
5. class 1/2000 36. ERC |
|
3:33:52 (12832.5) | 23.
5. class 1/2000 23. ERC |
|
SS27 Jaltege | 6:43 (403) | 33.
5. class 1/2000 33. ERC |
|
3:40:35 (13235.5) | 24.
5. class 1/2000 24. ERC |
|
SS28 Triavna | Retired |