8. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1977
11. 6. – 13. 6. 1977 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF only the first leg!!!
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 Albena | 10:47 (647.3) | 8.
1. class 1/2000 8. ERC |
|
10:47 (647.3) | 8.
1. class 1/2000 8. ERC |
|
SS1 Aladja Monastere | 4:43 (283) | 10.
1. class 1/2000 10. ERC |
|
15:30 (930.3) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
SS2 Kitchevo | 1:47 (107) | 11.
2. class 1/2000 11. ERC |
|
17:17 (1037.3) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
SS3 Haramiata | 3:06 (186) | 10.
1. class 1/2000 10. ERC |
|
20:23 (1223.3) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
SS4 Droumevo | 2:38 (158) | 6.
1. class 1/2000 6. ERC |
|
23:01 (1381.3) | 8.
1. class 1/2000 8. ERC |
|
SS5 Choumene | 6:36 (396) | 18.
3. class 1/2000 18. ERC |
|
29:37 (1777.3) | 11.
1. class 1/2000 11. ERC |
|
SS6 Preslav | 7:29 (449) | 12.
1. class 1/2000 12. ERC |
|
37:06 (2226.3) | 10.
1. class 1/2000 10. ERC |
|
SS7 Varbitza | 19:15 (1155) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
56:21 (3381.3) | 10.
1. class 1/2000 10. ERC |
|
SS8 Slivene | 12:59 (779) | 12.
2. class 1/2000 12. ERC |
|
1:09:20 (4160.3) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
SS9 Kortene | 3:07 (187) | 11.
2. class 1/2000 11. ERC |
|
1:12:27 (4347.3) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
SS10 Tvarditza | 15:26 (926) | 10.
1. class 1/2000 10. ERC |
|
1:27:53 (5273.3) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
SS11 Arbanassi | 2:38 (158) | 16.
2. class 1/2000 16. ERC |
|
1:30:31 (5431.3) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
SS12 Guecha | 3:46 (226) | 11.
2. class 1/2000 11. ERC |
|
1:34:17 (5657.3) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
SS13 Varbanovo | 6:20 (380) | 10.
2. class 1/2000 10. ERC |
|
1:40:37 (6037.3) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
SS14 Jaltege | 5:10 (310) | 9.
2. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
1:45:47 (6347.3) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
SS15 Chipka | 18:25 (1105) | 8.
2. class 1/2000 8. ERC |
|
2:04:12 (7452.3) | 8.
1. class 1/2000 8. ERC |
|
SS16 Beklemeto | 28:23 (1703) | 5.
1. class 1/2000 5. ERC |
|
2:32:35 (9155.3) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
SS17 Orechak | 3:56 (236) | 6.
1. class 1/2000 6. ERC |
|
2:36:31 (9391.3) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
SS18 Vrabevo | 4:25 (265) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
2:40:56 (9656.3) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
SS19 Kantona | 3:52 (232) | 6.
1. class 1/2000 6. ERC |
|
2:44:48 (9888.3) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
SS20 Karpatchevo | 3:18 (198) | 6.
1. class 1/2000 6. ERC |
|
2:48:06 (10086.3) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
SS21 Tray Dianko | 3:27 (207) | 6.
2. class 1/2000 6. ERC |
|
2:51:33 (10293.3) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS22 Tray Dianko | 3:37 (217) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
2:55:10 (10510.3) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
SS23 Krouchouna | 3:53 (233) | 8.
1. class 1/2000 8. ERC |
|
2:59:03 (10743.3) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
SS24 Malak Varchetz | 4:10 (250) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
3:03:13 (10993.3) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
SS25 Berov Most | 4:22 (262) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
3:07:35 (11255.3) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
SS26 Dobradan | 4:47 (287) | 14.
2. class 1/2000 14. ERC |
|
3:12:22 (11542.3) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
SS27 Jaltege | 5:51 (351) | 10.
1. class 1/2000 10. ERC |
|
3:18:13 (11893.3) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
SS28 Triavna | 6:59 (419) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
3:25:12 (12312.3) | 7.
1. class 1/2000 7. ERC |
|
SS29 Guecha | 4:07 (247) | 9.
1. class 1/2000 9. ERC |
|
3:29:19 (12559.3) | 8.
1. class 1/2000 8. ERC |
|
SS30 Arbanassi | 2:47 (167) | 10.
2. class 1/2000 10. ERC |
|
3:32:06 (12726.3) | 8.
1. class 1/2000 8. ERC |
|
SS31 Zlataritza | Retired |