8. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1977
11. 6. – 13. 6. 1977 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF only the first leg!!!
#104
2/1150
Final results
16. overall
1. class 2/1150
16. ERC
11. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 Albena | 12:24 (744.5) | 44.
2. class 2/1150 44. ERC 31. CoPaF |
|
12:24 (744.5) | 44.
2. class 2/1150 44. ERC 31. CoPaF |
SS1 Aladja Monastere | 5:09 (309) | 29.
1. class 2/1150 29. ERC 18. CoPaF |
|
17:33 (1053.5) | 36.
1. class 2/1150 36. ERC 25. CoPaF |
SS2 Kitchevo | 1:59 (119) | 31.
1. class 2/1150 31. ERC 20. CoPaF |
|
19:32 (1172.5) | 36.
1. class 2/1150 36. ERC 25. CoPaF |
SS3 Haramiata | 3:14 (194) | 16.
3. class 2/1150 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
22:46 (1366.5) | 33.
1. class 2/1150 33. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS4 Droumevo | 3:05 (185) | 37.
3. class 2/1150 37. ERC 26. CoPaF |
|
25:51 (1551.5) | 35.
2. class 2/1150 35. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS5 Choumene | 6:36 (396) | 18.
1. class 2/1150 18. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
32:27 (1947.5) | 31.
1. class 2/1150 31. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS6 Preslav | 7:20 (440) | 10.
1. class 2/1150 10. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
39:47 (2387.5) | 25.
1. class 2/1150 25. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS7 Varbitza | 20:44 (1244) | 15.
1. class 2/1150 15. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
1:00:31 (3631.5) | 18.
1. class 2/1150 18. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS8 Slivene | 13:47 (827) | 25.
1. class 2/1150 25. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
1:14:18 (4458.5) | 18.
1. class 2/1150 18. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS9 Kortene | 3:28 (208) | 30.
2. class 2/1150 30. ERC 19. CoPaF |
|
1:17:46 (4666.5) | 18.
1. class 2/1150 18. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS10 Tvarditza | 16:03 (963) | 15.
1. class 2/1150 15. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
1:33:49 (5629.5) | 18.
1. class 2/1150 18. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS11 Arbanassi | 3:12 (192) | 50.
3. class 2/1150 50. ERC 36. CoPaF |
|
1:37:01 (5821.5) | 20.
1. class 2/1150 20. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS12 Guecha | 4:06 (246) | 25.
1. class 2/1150 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
|
1:41:07 (6067.5) | 20.
1. class 2/1150 20. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS13 Varbanovo | 6:49 (409) | 25.
1. class 2/1150 25. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
1:47:56 (6476.5) | 20.
1. class 2/1150 20. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS14 Jaltege | 5:29 (329) | 23.
1. class 2/1150 23. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
1:53:25 (6805.5) | 18.
1. class 2/1150 18. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS15 Chipka | 19:50 (1190) | 22.
1. class 2/1150 22. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
2:13:15 (7995.5) | 20.
1. class 2/1150 20. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS16 Beklemeto | 30:43 (1843) | 13.
1. class 2/1150 13. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
2:43:58 (9838.5) | 16.
1. class 2/1150 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS17 Orechak | 4:19 (259) | 20.
1. class 2/1150 20. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
2:48:17 (10097.5) | 17.
1. class 2/1150 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS18 Vrabevo | 4:45 (285) | 23.
1. class 2/1150 23. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
2:53:02 (10382.5) | 17.
1. class 2/1150 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS19 Kantona | 4:23 (263) | 30.
1. class 2/1150 30. ERC 21. CoPaF |
|
2:57:25 (10645.5) | 17.
1. class 2/1150 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS20 Karpatchevo | 4:18 (258) | 47.
3. class 2/1150 47. ERC 36. CoPaF |
|
3:01:43 (10903.5) | 19.
1. class 2/1150 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS21 Tray Dianko | 3:44 (224) | 17.
1. class 2/1150 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
3:05:27 (11127.5) | 19.
1. class 2/1150 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Tray Dianko | 3:55 (235) | 16.
1. class 2/1150 16. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
3:09:22 (11362.5) | 19.
1. class 2/1150 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS23 Krouchouna | 4:12 (252) | 23.
1. class 2/1150 23. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
3:13:34 (11614.5) | 19.
1. class 2/1150 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS24 Malak Varchetz | 4:30 (270) | 23.
1. class 2/1150 23. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
3:18:04 (11884.5) | 19.
1. class 2/1150 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS25 Berov Most | 4:43 (283) | 22.
1. class 2/1150 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
3:22:47 (12167.5) | 19.
1. class 2/1150 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS26 Dobradan | 4:59 (299) | 23.
1. class 2/1150 23. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
3:27:46 (12466.5) | 19.
1. class 2/1150 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS27 Jaltege | 6:04 (364) | 20.
1. class 2/1150 20. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
3:33:50 (12830.5) | 19.
1. class 2/1150 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS28 Triavna | 7:29 (449) | 20.
1. class 2/1150 20. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
3:41:19 (13279.5) | 19.
1. class 2/1150 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS29 Guecha | 4:32 (272) | 26.
2. class 2/1150 26. ERC 17. CoPaF |
|
3:45:51 (13551.5) | 19.
1. class 2/1150 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS30 Arbanassi | 3:08 (188) | 24.
1. class 2/1150 24. ERC 16. CoPaF |
|
3:48:59 (13739.5) | 19.
1. class 2/1150 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS31 Zlataritza | 20:10 (1210) | 18.
1. class 2/1150 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
4:09:09 (14949.5) | 17.
1. class 2/1150 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS32 Kipilovo | 6:17 (377) | 15.
1. class 2/1150 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
4:15:26 (15326.5) | 16.
1. class 2/1150 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS33 Kipilovo | 21:00 (1260) | 20.
1. class 2/1150 20. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
4:36:26 (16586.5) | 16.
1. class 2/1150 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS34 Preslav | 7:22 (442) | 17.
1. class 2/1150 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
4:43:48 (17028.5) | 16.
1. class 2/1150 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS35 Choumene | 6:56 (416) | 20.
1. class 2/1150 20. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
4:50:44 (17444.5) | 16.
1. class 2/1150 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS36 Vehtovo | 3:05 (185) | 19.
1. class 2/1150 19. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
4:53:49 (17629.5) | 16.
1. class 2/1150 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS37 Haramiata | 2:56 (176) | 18.
1. class 2/1150 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
4:56:45 (17805.5) | 16.
1. class 2/1150 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS38 Kitchevo | 1:52 (112) | 18.
1. class 2/1150 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
4:58:37 (17917.5) | 16.
1. class 2/1150 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
SS39 Aladja Monastere | 4:54 (294) | 14.
1. class 2/1150 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
5:04:31 (18271.5) 1:00 |
16.
1. class 2/1150 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
Penalty 1:00 - Late at TC |