Rally de Portugal
WRC #5 • WRC2 #5 • WRC2 Challenger #5 • WRC3 #5 • WRC Masters Cup #5 • Portugal #4 • Portugal 2RM #4
9. 5. – 12. 5. 2024, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 67/34 • gravel 337,04 km
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Landais Vincent | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:41:32.3 | ||
2. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:41:40.2 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:42:42.1 |
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Landais Vincent | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:41:32.3 | ||
2. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:41:40.2 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:42:42.1 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | 3:53:25.2 | |||
2. | McErlean Josh - Fulton James | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 3:53:28.4 | |||
3. | Joona Lauri - Hussi Janni | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 3:55:12.6 |
1. | Solans Jan - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | 3:53:25.2 | |||
2. | McErlean Josh - Fulton James | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 3:53:28.4 | |||
3. | Joona Lauri - Hussi Janni | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 3:55:12.6 |
1. | Domínguez Diego Jr. - Peñate Rogelio | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 4:09:54.7 | |||
2. | Chatillon Mattéo - Cornuau Maxence | Renault Clio Rally3 | 4:10:43.6 | |||
3. | Bulacia Bruno - Morales Gabriel | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 4:12:41.4 |
1. | Raoux Jean-Michel - Galmiche Isabelle | Toyota GR Yaris Rally2 | 4:16:10.6 |
1. | Meeke Kris - Loudon Stuart | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Sports & You | 1:31:24.7 | ||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Sports & You | 1:32:48.7 | ||
3. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | The Racing Factory | 1:32:58.0 |
1. | Henriques Gonçalo - Veiga Inês | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:42:35.3 | |||
2. | Miranda Hélder - Pereira Hugo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:45:36.7 | |||
3. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | BeFast MotorSport | 1:45:59.9 |
WRC #5 • WRC2 #5 • WRC2 Challenger #5 • WRC3 #5 • WRC Masters Cup #5 • Portugal #4 • Portugal 2RM #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #2
11. 5. – 14. 5. 2023, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 83/47 • gravel 325,35 km
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:35:11.7 | ||
2. | Sordo Dani - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:36:06.4 | ||
3. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:36:32.0 |
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:35:11.7 | ||
2. | Sordo Dani - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:36:06.4 | ||
3. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:36:32.0 |
1. | Greensmith Gus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT 3 | 3:44:55.1 | ||
2. | Solberg Oliver - Edmondson Elliott | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 3:44:56.3 | |||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Eriksen Torstein | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT 3 | 3:45:38.1 |
1. | Bulacia Marco - Vallejo Diego | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT 2 | 3:48:02.4 | ||
2. | McErlean Josh - Rowan John | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy | 3:50:03.4 | ||
3. | Fernández Emilio - Rozada Borja | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 3:50:12.9 |
1. | Korhonen Roope - Viinikka Anssi | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Rautio Motorsport | 4:11:51.5 | ||
2. | Herranen Toni - Lukka Mikko | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 5:31:28.9 |
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Murado González José | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 3:59:30.0 | |||
2. | Cobbe Luciano - Mometti Roberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 4:23:27.8 | |||
3. | László Zoltán - Zsiros Gábor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 4:25:23.9 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:30:51.5 | |||
2. | Correia Miguel - Carvalho Jorge | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:31:05.4 | |||
3. | Sousa Bernardo - Janela José | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:31:46.4 |
1. | Sousa Ricardo - Marques Luís | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Prolama Competição | 5:02:18.0 | ||
2. | Henriques Gonçalo - Cunha Gonçalo | Renault Clio Rally4 | 5:08:43.2 | |||
3. | Mesquita Hugo - Cardoso Valter | Renault Clio Rally4 | 5:10:16.9 |
1. | Sousa Ricardo - Marques Luís | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Prolama Competição | 5:02:18.0 | ||
2. | Pérez Sergi jnr. - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 5:03:02.9 | ||
3. | Gabeiras Iago - Varela Villamor Adrián | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 5:05:20.1 |
WRC #4 • WRC2 Open #4 • WRC2 Junior #4 • WRC2 Masters #4 • WRC3 Junior #3 • WRC3 Open #4 • Portugal #4 • Portugal 2RM #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #3 • TGR Iberian Cup #3
19. 5. – 22. 5. 2022, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 90/53 • gravel 338,34 km
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:44:19.2 | ||
2. | Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:44:34.4 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:46:36.5 |
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:44:19.2 | ||
2. | Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:44:34.4 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:46:36.5 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Sarreaud Valentin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport | 3:58:08.1 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Szczepaniak Maciej | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 3:59:20.2 | |||
3. | Ingram Chris - Drew Craig | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 4:04:02.8 |
1. | Pajari Sami - Mälkönen Enni | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 4:13:33.2 | |||
2. | Joona Lauri - Korhonen Mikael | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 4:18:03.4 | |||
3. | Virves Robert - Lesk Aleks | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Starter Energy Racing | 4:37:10.9 |
1. | Ingram Chris - Drew Craig | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 4:04:02.8 | |||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 4:05:17.5 | |||
3. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motorsport N | 4:43:40.5 |
1. | Raoux Jean-Michel - Magat Laurent | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 4:29:43.8 | |||
2. | Rosati Frédéric - Prévot Stéphane | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 4:29:46.1 | |||
3. | Battut Laurent - Gressens Eric | Hyundai i20 R5 | 4:32:30.9 |
1. | Pajari Sami - Mälkönen Enni | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 4:13:33.2 | |||
2. | Joona Lauri - Korhonen Mikael | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 4:18:03.4 | |||
3. | Kimathi McRae - Loudon Stuart | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 6:10:12.1 |
1. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:34:58.3 | |||
2. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:36:22.4 | |||
3. | Correia Miguel - Carvalho Jorge | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:38:37.9 |
1. | Cunha Ernesto - Raimundo Rui | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:49:50.3 | |||
2. | Loureiro José - Cardoso Valter | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:53:18.8 | |||
3. | Morais Luís - Silva Paulo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:53:39.3 |
1. | Marieyhara Andrés - Bonilla Ariday | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 1:49:24.7 | ||
2. | Cunha Ernesto - Raimundo Rui | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:49:50.3 | |||
3. | Ruiloba Diego - Blanco Andrés | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | VolanFapa | 1:51:27.7 |
1. | Costa Ricardo - Vilaça Rui Daniel | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | 1:57:34.2 | |||
2. | Campos Miguel - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | 1:57:57.1 | |||
3. | Gómez Germán - Cancela Boga Sergio | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | 2:04:57.8 |
WRC #4 • WRC2 #4 • JWRC #2 • WRC3 #4 • Portugal #2 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #2 • Taça de Portugal (RC2N) #2
20. 5. – 23. 5. 2021, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 77/44 • gravel 337,51 km
1. | Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:38:26.2 | ||
2. | Sordo Dani - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:38:54.5 | ||
3. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:39:49.8 |
1. | Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:38:26.2 | ||
2. | Sordo Dani - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:38:54.5 | ||
3. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:39:49.8 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Movisport | 3:48:03.4 | ||
2. | Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | M-Sport Ford WRT | 3:49:46.2 | ||
3. | Østberg Mads - Eriksen Torstein | Citroën C3 Rally2 | TRT World Rally Team | 3:50:27.7 |
1. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | LMT Autosporta Akadēmija | 4:15:52.7 | ||
2. | Pajari Sami - Salminen Marko | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Porvoon Autopalvelu | 4:19:04.5 | ||
3. | Virves Robert - Pruul Sander | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Autosport Team Estonia | 4:28:00.8 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Szczepaniak Maciej | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 3:52:49.7 | |||
2. | Rossel Yohan - Coria Alexandre | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 3:52:55.3 | |||
3. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 3:53:45.0 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:28:42.9 | |||
2. | Sousa Bernardo - Calado Victor | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:28:56.9 | |||
3. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:30:05.5 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:37:00.1 | |||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Vela Ángel Luis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Terra Training Motorsport | 1:37:28.5 | ||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Martínez Martínez Javier | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Race Seven | 1:38:06.4 |
Cancelled due to COVID-19.
WRC #7 • WRC2 #7 • WRC2 Pro #7 • Portugal #4 • Portugal 2WD #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #3
29. 5. – 2. 6. 2019, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 60/33 • gravel 311,47 km - (cancelled 4,50 km)
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:20:22.8 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:20:38.7 | ||
3. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:21:19.9 |
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:20:22.8 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:20:38.7 | ||
3. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:21:19.9 |
1. | Loubet Pierre-Louis - Landais Vincent | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:33:09.1 | |||
2. | Bergkvist Emil - Barth Patrik | Ford Fiesta R5 | 3:34:51.2 | |||
3. | Solberg Henning - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:35:17.3 |
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 3:30:57.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 3:32:04.7 | ||
3. | Østberg Mads - Eriksen Torstein | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Total | 3:50:05.6 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Hyundai i20 R5 | 2:05:46.4 | |||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Hyundai i20 R5 | 2:07:35.9 | |||
3. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:07:42.1 |
1. | Nunes Daniel - Raimundo Rui | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:22:16.1 | |||
2. | Lopes Hugo - Mota Ribeiro Nuno | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:35:35.0 |
1. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero David | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:16:02.1 | |||
2. | Fernandes Carlos - Cardoso Valter | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:16:06.2 | |||
3. | Bassas Mas Josep - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 R2 | GC Motorsport | 1:16:37.3 |
WRC #6 • WRC2 #6 • JWRC #3 • WRC3 #6 • Portugal #4 • Portugal 2WD #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #1
17. 5. – 20. 5. 2018, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 87/45 • gravel 358,19 km
1. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:49:46.6 | ||
2. | Evans Elfyn - Barritt Daniel | Ford Fiesta WRC | M-Sport Ford WRT | 3:50:26.6 | ||
3. | Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko | Ford Fiesta WRC | M-Sport Ford WRT | 3:50:33.9 |
1. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:49:46.6 | ||
2. | Evans Elfyn - Barritt Daniel | Ford Fiesta WRC | M-Sport Ford WRT | 3:50:26.6 | ||
3. | Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko | Ford Fiesta WRC | M-Sport Ford WRT | 3:50:33.9 |
1. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 4:03:57.4 | ||
2. | Pieniążek Łukasz - Mazur Przemysław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Printsport | 4:06:03.9 | ||
3. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Moreau Gabin | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Total | 4:06:20.9 |
1. | Rådström Dennis - Johansson Johan | Ford Fiesta R2T | 4:26:51.2 | |||
2. | Oldrati Enrico - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R2T | ACI Team Italia | 4:41:49.0 | ||
3. | Holder David - Farmer Jason | Ford Fiesta R2T | Holder Brothers Racing | 4:44:18.5 |
1. | Rådström Dennis - Johansson Johan | Ford Fiesta R2T | 4:26:51.2 | |||
2. | Oldrati Enrico - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R2T | ACI Team Italia | 4:41:49.0 | ||
3. | Holder David - Farmer Jason | Ford Fiesta R2T | Holder Brothers Racing | 4:44:18.5 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 2:40:54.8 | ||
2. | Barbosa Miguel - Magalhães Hugo | Škoda Fabia R5 | BP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team | 2:43:52.5 | ||
3. | Salvi Diogo - Henriques Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:54:56.2 |
1. | Nunes Daniel - Raimundo Rui | Peugeot 208 R2 | Inside Motor | 2:58:31.0 | ||
2. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 3:05:09.9 | |||
3. | Tejpar Nabila - Bliss Richard | Peugeot 208 R2 | 3:19:07.1 |
1. | Bassas Mas Josep - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 R2 | RACC Motorsport | 1:56:58.9 | ||
2. | Nunes Daniel - Raimundo Rui | Peugeot 208 R2 | Inside Motor | 1:58:35.0 | ||
3. | Davies Cameron - Freeman Max | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:00:49.9 |
WRC #6 • WRC Trophy #6 • WRC2 #6 • WRC3 #6 • Portugal #5 • Portugal 2L/2RM #5
18. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 64/41 • gravel 349,17 km
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Ford Fiesta WRC | M-Sport World Rally Team | 3:42:55.7 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:43:11.3 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:43:57.4 |
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Ford Fiesta WRC | M-Sport World Rally Team | 3:42:55.7 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:43:11.3 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:43:57.4 |
1. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:54:17.6 | ||
2. | Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko | Ford Fiesta R5 | M-Sport World Rally Team | 3:54:28.8 | ||
3. | Tempestini Simone - Bernacchini Giovanni | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gekon racing | 4:01:18.2 |
1. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Onebet Jipocar WRT | 3:58:12.0 | ||
2. | Raoux Jean-Michel - Escartefigue Thomas | Citroën DS3 WRC | 4:22:04.8 |
1. | Name Guzzy Francisco - Zapata Armando | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Name Rua Racing | 4:37:20.7 | ||
2. | Solans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | Ford Fiesta R2T | 4:38:05.5 | |||
3. | Brazzoli Enrico - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 208 R2 | 4:43:13.2 |
1. | Meireles Pedro - Castro Mário | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:44:50.6 | |||
2. | Alves Joaquim - Ramalho Luís | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:54:31.8 | |||
3. | Rodrigues Pedro - Araújo Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 2:59:34.7 |
1. | Antunes Pedro - Leones Paulo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 3:08:15.4 | |||
2. | Miranda Hélder - Teixeira Rui | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 3:14:34.4 | |||
3. | Neto Paulo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 3:21:02.3 |
WRC #5 • WRC2 #5 • JWRC #1 • WRC3 #5 • Drive Dmack Cup #1
19. 5. – 22. 5. 2016, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 78/58 • gravel 368,00 km
1. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Citroën DS3 WRC | Abu Dhabi Total WRT | 3:59:01.0 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Jæger Anders | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:59:30.7 | ||
3. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:59:35.5 |
1. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Citroën DS3 WRC | Abu Dhabi Total WRT | 3:59:01.0 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Jæger Anders | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:59:30.7 | ||
3. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:59:35.5 |
1. | Tidemand Pontus - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 4:10:46.2 | ||
2. | Fuchs Nicolás - Mussano Fernando | Škoda Fabia R5 | 4:12:15.0 | |||
3. | Aasen Marius - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Ford Fiesta R5 | Drive DMACK Trophy Team | 4:14:05.9 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Bernacchini Giovanni | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 4:30:15.7 | |||
2. | Koči Martin - Kostka Lukáš | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Styllex Slovak National Team | 4:30:52.0 | ||
3. | Folb Terry - Le Floch Franck | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 4:31:02.2 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Bernacchini Giovanni | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 4:30:15.7 | |||
2. | Koči Martin - Kostka Lukáš | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Styllex Slovak National Team | 4:30:52.0 | ||
3. | Folb Terry - Le Floch Franck | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 4:31:02.2 |
1. | Pryce Osian - Furniss Dale | Ford Fiesta R2T | 4:37:35.6 | |||
2. | Vatanen Max - Salva Thierry | Ford Fiesta R2T | 4:39:20.7 | |||
3. | Ciamin Nicolas - de la Haye Thibault | Ford Fiesta R2T | 4:53:36.1 |
WRC #5 • WRC2 #5 • JWRC #2 • WRC3 #5 • Drive Dmack Cup #1
21. 5. – 24. 5. 2015, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 94/64 • gravel 351,71 km - (cancelled 27,53 km)
1. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:30:35.3 | ||
2. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:30:43.5 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:31:03.9 |
1. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:30:35.3 | ||
2. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:30:43.5 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:31:03.9 |
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel Mathieu | Ford Fiesta RRC | 3:41:35.3 | |||
2. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:41:47.3 | ||
3. | Tidemand Pontus - Axelsson Emil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:42:13.1 |
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 4:03:52.5 | |||
2. | Loubet Pierre-Louis - Bellotto Victor | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 4:07:33.1 | |||
3. | Haapamäki Henri - Salminen Marko | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Hannu's Rally Team | 4:09:00.3 |
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 4:03:52.5 | |||
2. | Loubet Pierre-Louis - Bellotto Victor | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 4:07:33.1 | |||
3. | Haapamäki Henri - Salminen Marko | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Hannu's Rally Team | 4:09:00.3 |
1. | Vatanen Max - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Ford Fiesta R2T | 4:08:39.2 | |||
2. | Aasen Marius - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Ford Fiesta R2T | 4:10:12.7 | |||
3. | Solans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | Ford Fiesta R2T | 4:14:05.3 |
WRC #4 • WRC2 #4 • JWRC #1 • WRC3 #4 • Drive Dmack Cup #1 • Portugal #3
3. 4. – 6. 4. 2014, Faro • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 84/59 • gravel 329,80 km
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:33:20.4 | ||
2. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | M-Sport World Rally Team | 3:34:03.6 | ||
3. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 3:34:32.8 |
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:33:20.4 | ||
2. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | M-Sport World Rally Team | 3:34:03.6 | ||
3. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 3:34:32.8 |
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Bernacchini Giovanni | Ford Fiesta RRC | 3:43:35.1 | |||
2. | Ketomaa Jari - Lindström Kaj | Ford Fiesta R5 | Drive Dmack | 3:43:46.7 | ||
3. | Tidemand Pontus - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta R5 | 3:45:42.1 |
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Citroën DS3 R3T | 4:02:51.8 | |||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Citroën DS3 R3T | 4:03:54.5 | |||
3. | Koči Martin - Kostka Lukáš | Citroën DS3 R3T | 4:06:22.4 |
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Citroën DS3 R3T | 4:02:51.8 | |||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Citroën DS3 R3T | 4:03:54.5 | |||
3. | Koči Martin - Kostka Lukáš | Citroën DS3 R3T | 4:06:22.4 |
1. | Pärn Sander - Morgan James | Ford Fiesta R2 | Estonian Autosport Union | 4:14:19.8 | ||
2. | Cave Tom - Parry Craig | Ford Fiesta R2 | 4:14:40.6 | |||
3. | de Mevius Ghislain - Jalet Johan | Ford Fiesta R2 | 4:17:58.9 |
1. | Meireles Pedro - Castro Mário | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:33:33.1 | |||
2. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:33:59.0 | |||
3. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:36:06.8 |
WRC #4 • WRC2 #4 • JWRC #1 • WRC3 #4 • Portugal #2 • Citroën Top Driver #1 • Taça de Ouro #1
11. 4. – 14. 4. 2013, Faro • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 70/38 • gravel 386,73 km
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 4:07:38.7 | ||
2. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 4:08:36.9 | ||
3. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 4:11:43.2 |
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 4:07:38.7 | ||
2. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 4:08:36.9 | ||
3. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 4:11:43.2 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 4:23:59.7 | ||
2. | Barrable Robert - Loudon Stuart | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 4:35:36.2 | |||
3. | Wiegand Sepp - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 4:39:02.8 |
1. | Tidemand Pontus - Fløene Ola | Ford Fiesta R2 | 3:01:23.6 | |||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Ford Fiesta R2 | ACSM Rallye Team | 3:03:50.5 | ||
3. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Ford Fiesta R2 | 3:04:34.3 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Citroën DS3 R3T | 4:38:52.5 | |||
2. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Citroën DS3 R3T | 4:48:59.1 | |||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Galmiche Isabelle | Citroën DS3 R3T | 5:04:43.8 |
1. | Barbosa Miguel Jorge - Silva Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:00:32.3 | |||
2. | Teixeira Francisco - Martins José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3:32:26.9 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Citroën DS3 R3T | 4:38:52.5 | |||
2. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Citroën DS3 R3T | 4:48:59.1 | |||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Galmiche Isabelle | Citroën DS3 R3T | 5:04:43.8 |
WRC #4 • SWRC #3 • WRC Academy #1 • Portugal #2
29. 3. – 1. 4. 2012, Faro • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 51/30 • gravel 434,77 km - (cancelled 66,34 km)
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Adapta World Rally Team | 4:21:16.1 | ||
2. | Novikov Evgeniy - Giraudet Denis | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | M-Sport Ford WRT | 4:22:49.3 | ||
3. | Solberg Petter - Patterson Chris | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Ford World Rally Team | 4:23:11.7 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Adapta World Rally Team | 4:21:16.1 | ||
2. | Novikov Evgeniy - Giraudet Denis | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | M-Sport Ford WRT | 4:22:49.3 | ||
3. | Solberg Petter - Patterson Chris | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Ford World Rally Team | 4:23:11.7 |
1. | Paddon Hayden - Kennard John | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 4:49:41.2 | |||
2. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 4:54:43.5 | |||
3. | Meireles Pedro - Castro Mário | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 4:58:31.5 |
1. | Fisher Alastair - Barritt Daniel | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:32:02.9 | |||
2. | Reeves Brendan - Gelsomino Rhianon | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:32:43.2 | |||
3. | Tidemand Pontus - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:34:08.6 |
1. | Meireles Pedro - Castro Mário | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 4:58:31.5 | |||
2. | Barbosa Miguel Jorge - Reis Justino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 5:13:50.1 | |||
3. | Nogueira Ivo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën DS3 R3T | 5:52:00.3 |
WRC #3 • PWRC #2 • WRC Academy #1 • Portugal #2
24. 3. – 27. 3. 2011, Lisboa, Faro • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 71/38 • gravel 385,37 km
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 4:10:53.4 | ||
2. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 4:11:25.2 | ||
3. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Ford Abu Dhabi WRT | 4:14:15.5 |
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 4:10:53.4 | ||
2. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 4:11:25.2 | ||
3. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Ford Abu Dhabi WRT | 4:14:15.5 |
1. | Paddon Hayden - Kennard John | Subaru Impreza STi | 4:33:33.4 | |||
2. | Ketomäki Jukka - Risberg Kai | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 4:41:13.3 | |||
3. | Semerád Martin - Ernst Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 4:42:46.0 |
1. | Kaur Egon - Laidvee Mait | Ford Fiesta R2 | Playboy Estonia Rally Team | 3:30:16.8 | ||
2. | Henriksson Victor - Ardell Joel | Ford Fiesta R2 | 3:30:30.2 | |||
3. | Reeves Brendan - Gelsomino Rhianon | Ford Fiesta R2 | 3:34:57.2 |
1. | Meireles Pedro - Castro Mário | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3:27:27.0 | |||
2. | Veiga Eduardo - Torres Paulo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 3:37:42.1 | |||
3. | Ramos João Fernando - Carvalho Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 4:11:13.5 |
WRC #6 • SWRC #5 • JWRC #2 • Portugal #3
26. 5. – 30. 5. 2010, Faro • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 74/51 • gravel 361,18 km
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Junior Team | 3:51:16.1 | ||
2. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:51:24.0 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:52:33.7 |
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Junior Team | 3:51:16.1 | ||
2. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:51:24.0 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:52:33.7 |
1. | Ketomaa Jari - Stenberg Mika | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Shanghai FCACA Rally Team | 4:07:36.1 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Nupel Global Racing | 4:11:08.3 | ||
3. | Kościuszko Michał - Szczepaniak Maciej | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Dynamic WRT | 4:13:03.5 |
1. | Abbring Kevin - Mombaerts Erwin | Renault Clio R3 | KNAF Talent First | 4:27:34.4 | ||
2. | Kruuda Karl - Järveoja Martin | Suzuki Swift S1600 | World Rally Team Estonia | 4:33:29.1 | ||
3. | Burkart Aaron - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 4:38:53.9 |
1. | Sousa Bernardo - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team Ford / Quinta do Lorde | 4:16:57.4 | ||
2. | Peres Pedro - Ferreira Tiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 4:25:18.4 | |||
3. | Sá Vítor - Silva José Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 4:27:36.4 |
WRC #4 • PWRC #3 • JWRC #3 • Ford Fiesta Sporting Trophy #1 • Portugal #2
2. 4. – 5. 4. 2009, Faro • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 70/41 • gravel 361,36 km
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:53:13.1 | ||
2. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT | 3:53:37.4 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:54:58.5 |
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:53:13.1 | ||
2. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | BP Ford Abu Dhabi WRT | 3:53:37.4 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:54:58.5 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ralliart Italia | 4:15:31.6 | ||
2. | Prokop Martin - Tománek Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 4:16:38.7 | |||
3. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Giraudet Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ralliart New Zealand | 4:16:44.7 |
1. | Kościuszko Michał - Szczepaniak Maciej | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 4:22:38.6 | |||
2. | Abbring Kevin - Mombaerts Erwin | Renault Clio R3 | KNAF Talent First | 4:28:45.1 | ||
3. | Weijs Hans jnr. - Degandt Bjorn | Citroën C2 S1600 | KNAF Talent First | 4:32:01.3 |
1. | Breen Craig - Roberts Gareth | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 4:38:34.6 | |||
2. | Anglade Patrick - Röhm Björn | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 4:43:08.3 | |||
3. | Al-Mansoori Ahmed - Duffy Killian | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Team Abu Dhabi | 4:58:57.6 |
1. | Pascoal Vítor - Castro Mário | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 4:23:58.1 | |||
2. | Teodósio Ricardo - Conde Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 4:24:03.3 | |||
3. | Rodrigues Pedro - Araújo Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 4:28:15.7 |
IRC #2 • IRC 2WD #2 • Portugal #3 • Troféu C2 #3
8. 5. – 10. 5. 2008, Faro • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 46/23 • gravel 249,74 km
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:57:50.1 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Champion Racing | 2:58:35.9 | ||
3. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:59:27.9 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:57:50.1 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Champion Racing | 2:58:35.9 | ||
3. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 2:59:27.9 |
1. | Cavigioli Marco - Cantoni Enrico | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | Island Motorsport | 3:42:40.1 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Castro Mário | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 3:01:01.7 | ||
2. | Peres Fernando - Silva José Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:08:36.5 | |||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Cortinhas André | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 3:08:47.0 |
1. | Antunes Paulo - Magalhães Hugo | Citroën C2 GT | 3:24:10.2 | |||
2. | Ferreira Rodrigo - Gusmão Bernardo | Citroën C2 GT | 3:25:09.2 | |||
3. | Portela Isaac - Campanário Saúl | Citroën C2 GT | 3:30:42.9 |
WRC #5 • JWRC #2 • Portugal #2
30. 3. – 1. 4. 2007, Faro • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 80/61 • gravel 357,10 km
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:53:33.1 | ||
2. | Solberg Petter - Mills Phil | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Subaru World Rally Team | 3:56:47.0 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:58:38.4 |
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:53:33.1 | ||
2. | Solberg Petter - Mills Phil | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Subaru World Rally Team | 3:56:47.0 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C4 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:58:38.4 |
1. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Andersson Jonas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Sport Europe | 4:22:43.4 | ||
2. | Aava Urmo - Sikk Kuldar | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Sport Europe | 4:22:47.1 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Renault Clio S1600 | 4:30:32.3 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Andersson Maria | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 4:26:41.1 | |||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PH Sport | 4:28:41.2 | ||
3. | Pascoal Vítor - Duarte Joaquim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 4:31:52.0 |
Portugal #2 • Troféu 206 #2 • Troféu C2 #2
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2006, Faro • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 70/36 • gravel 239,88 km
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Mitsubishi Galp | 3:06:14.0 | ||
2. | Tuohino Janne - Markkula Mikko | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 3:07:31.0 | |||
3. | Flodin Patrik - Andersson Maria | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 3:07:49.6 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Mitsubishi Galp | 3:06:14.0 | ||
2. | Tuohino Janne - Markkula Mikko | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 3:07:31.0 | |||
3. | Flodin Patrik - Andersson Maria | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 3:07:49.6 |
1. | Rodrigues António - Carvalho Jorge | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Compecar Motorsport | 1:56:17.5 | ||
2. | Pinto Jorge - Pinto Luís | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 2:03:48.1 | |||
3. | Santos Jorge - Hugo Vítor | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Escuderia Castelo Branco | 2:12:44.4 |
1. | Oliveira Armando - Duarte Joaquim | Citroën C2 GT | 3:50:20.5 | |||
2. | Neves Armindo - Serra Filipe | Citroën C2 GT | 4:00:52.3 | |||
3. | Lucas João - Martins Paulo | Citroën C2 GT | Escuderia Castelo Branco | 4:06:45.6 |
206 Trophy only counts first leg without SuperRally
Portugal #2 • Troféu 206 #2 • Troféu C2 #2 • Troféu Punto #2
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2005 • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 82/33 • gravel 237,66 km
1. | Carlsson Daniel - Andersson Mattias | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:44:54.0 | ||
2. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 2:46:03.0 | |||
3. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Mitsubishi Galp | 2:47:19.2 |
1. | Carlsson Daniel - Andersson Mattias | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:44:54.0 | ||
2. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 2:46:03.0 | |||
3. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Mitsubishi Galp | 2:47:19.2 |
1. | Ferreira Rodrigo - Silva António José | Fiat Punto HGT | F3 Auto | 3:10:18.9 | ||
2. | Pinto Jorge - Pinto Luís | Fiat Punto HGT | 3:11:22.1 | |||
3. | Fulgêncio Carlos - Rosa Rui | Fiat Punto HGT | 3:17:08.1 |
1. | "Mex" - Babo Paulo | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | M. Coutinho Esso | 1:43:05.0 | ||
2. | Rodrigues António - Carvalho Jorge | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 1:43:39.3 | |||
3. | Antunes Paulo - Amorim Jorge | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Automóveis do Mondego Competição | 1:45:27.3 |
1. | Pascoal Vítor - Costa Duarte | Citroën C2 GT | C2 Team Brandy Mel | 3:10:38.8 | ||
2. | Oliveira Armando - Duarte Joaquim | Citroën C2 GT | 3:11:52.5 | |||
3. | Gomes Frederico - Martins Gonçalo | Citroën C2 GT | 3:14:25.4 |
206 Trophy only counts 1st leg
Portugal #2 • Troféu 206 #2 • Troféu Punto #2
1. 4. – 3. 4. 2004, Macedo de Cavaleiros • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 50/22 • gravel 151,82 km
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Automóveis Citroën | 1:54:49.1 | ||
2. | Leal Pedro - Ramalho Luís | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:55:31.7 | |||
3. | Peres Fernando - Silva José Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:00:33.9 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Automóveis Citroën | 1:54:49.1 | ||
2. | Leal Pedro - Ramalho Luís | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:55:31.7 | |||
3. | Peres Fernando - Silva José Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:00:33.9 |
1. | Costa Ricardo - Araújo Daniel | Fiat Punto HGT | 2:08:12.8 | |||
2. | Ferreira Rodrigo - Silva Paulo | Fiat Punto HGT | F3 Auto | 2:08:45.4 | ||
3. | Pinto Jorge - Pinto Luís | Fiat Punto HGT | 2:08:50.5 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Peugeot Sucursal Competição | 2:04:37.9 | ||
2. | Rodrigues António - Carvalho Jorge | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Motor Sá - Grupo Sorel | 2:05:13.4 | ||
3. | Pascoal Vítor - Costa Duarte | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | M. Coutinho Esso | 2:05:56.9 |
Portugal #2 • Troféu 206 #1 • Troféu Punto #2 • Troféu Saxo #2
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2003, Macedo de Cavaleiros • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 60/44 • gravel 164,97 km
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Automóveis Citroën | 2:04:12.7 | ||
2. | Leal Pedro - Ramalho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:05:57.9 | |||
3. | Dias da Silva Pedro - Castro Mário | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Interpass Competição | 2:09:07.1 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Automóveis Citroën | 2:04:12.7 | ||
2. | Leal Pedro - Ramalho Luís | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:05:57.9 | |||
3. | Dias da Silva Pedro - Castro Mário | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Interpass Competição | 2:09:07.1 |
1. | Madureira Filipe - Rodrigues Miguel | Citroën Saxo Cup | 2:17:24.4 | |||
2. | Carreiro Abel - Costa Luís | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:18:45.7 | |||
3. | Lopes António - Ferreira Vasco | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:18:59.0 |
1. | Brites Francisco - Pompílio Numa | Fiat Punto HGT | 2:22:17.4 | |||
2. | Ferreira Rodrigo - Teixeira Felisberto | Fiat Punto HGT | 2:23:59.1 | |||
3. | Rolo Manuel - Fernandes Filipe | Fiat Punto HGT | 2:26:23.1 |
1. | Antunes Paulo - Amorim Jorge | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Motor Sá Racing Line Total | 2:15:29.1 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | Peugeot Sucursal Competição | 2:15:43.7 | ||
3. | "Mex" - Queiroga Cristiano | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | M. Coutinho Esso | 2:16:10.3 |
Portugal #4 • Troféu Punto #4
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2002, Macedo de Cavaleiros • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 38/29 • gravel 163,80 km - (cancelled 23,84 km)
1. | Auriol Didier - Barjou Thierry | Toyota Corolla WRC | Step 2 | 1:41:25.5 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 1:43:59.9 | ||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 1:44:35.9 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Procar Rally Team | 1:43:59.9 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 1:44:35.9 | ||
3. | Madeira Rui - Prata Fernando | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Ford Galp Racing | 1:51:41.9 |
1. | "Mex" - Paiva Sérgio | Fiat Punto HGT | 1:56:27.7 | |||
2. | Teodósio Vítor - Ferreira Álvaro | Fiat Punto HGT | Team Fialgar | 1:59:13.8 | ||
3. | Ferreira Rodrigo - Silva Luís | Fiat Punto HGT | F3 Auto | 2:00:37.8 |
WRC #3 • Group N Cup #3 • Teams Cup #2 • Portugal #2
8. 3. – 11. 3. 2001, Santa Maria da Feira • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 94/24 • gravel 390,72 km - (cancelled 89,25 km)
1. | Mäkinen Tommi - Mannisenmäki Risto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Marlboro Mitsubishi Ralliart | 3:46:42.1 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 3:46:50.7 | ||
3. | Grönholm Marcus - Rautiainen Timo | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total | 3:49:37.7 |
1. | Mäkinen Tommi - Mannisenmäki Risto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Marlboro Mitsubishi Ralliart | 3:46:42.1 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 3:46:50.7 | ||
3. | Grönholm Marcus - Rautiainen Timo | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total | 3:49:37.7 |
1. | Dias da Silva Pedro - Castro Mário | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 4:31:14.7 | |||
2. | Pascoal Vítor - Costa Duarte | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4:46:15.1 | |||
3. | Leal Pedro - Cassamo Redwan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Creditus/BPN Rent | 4:47:41.9 |
1. | Hagström Pasi - Gardemeister Tero | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Finland | 4:06:14.6 | ||
2. | Al-Wahaibi Hamed - Sircombe Tony | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Oman Arab World Rally Team | 4:18:55.2 | ||
3. | Papadimitriou Ioannis - Patterson Chris | Peugeot 206 WRC | Papadimitriou Team | 4:32:57.3 |
1. | Laukkanen Tapio - Lindström Kaj | Toyota Corolla WRC | 4:03:18.0 | |||
2. | Hagström Pasi - Gardemeister Tero | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Finland | 4:06:14.6 | ||
3. | Madeira Rui - Prata Fernando | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Ford Galp Racing | 4:08:34.3 |
WRC #4 • Group N Cup #4 • Teams Cup #4 • Portugal #3 • Taça FPAK #3
16. 3. – 19. 3. 2000, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 114/48 • gravel 398,35 km
1. | Burns Richard - Reid Robert | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Subaru World Rally Team | 4:34:00.0 | ||
2. | Grönholm Marcus - Rautiainen Timo | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso | 4:34:06.5 | ||
3. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:36:09.2 |
1. | Burns Richard - Reid Robert | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Subaru World Rally Team | 4:34:00.0 | ||
2. | Grönholm Marcus - Rautiainen Timo | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso | 4:34:06.5 | ||
3. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Ford Focus WRC '00 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:36:09.2 |
1. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Mitsubishi Galp | 4:58:02.5 | ||
2. | Stohl Manfred - Müller Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 5:01:47.9 | |||
3. | Ferreyros Ramón - Saenz Gonzalo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 5:06:49.5 |
1. | Dor Frédéric - Breton Didier | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | F.Dor Rally Team | 5:07:14.4 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 4:49:01.1 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Prata Fernando | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Seat Hertz Team | 4:56:44.9 | ||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Mitsubishi Galp | 4:58:02.5 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 4:49:01.1 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Prata Fernando | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Seat Hertz Team | 4:56:44.9 | ||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Mitsubishi Galp | 4:58:02.5 |
WRC #4 • 2-L WC #4 • Group N Cup #4 • Teams Cup #4 • Portugal #3 • Taça FPAK #3
21. 3. – 24. 3. 1999, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 117/56 • gravel 399,51 km - (cancelled 40,66 km)
1. | McRae Colin - Grist Nicky | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:05:41.7 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:05:54.0 | ||
3. | Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:05:58.2 |
1. | McRae Colin - Grist Nicky | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:05:41.7 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:05:54.0 | ||
3. | Auriol Didier - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:05:58.2 |
1. | McRae Alister - Senior David | Hyundai Coupé Kit Car Evo2 | Hyundai Motorsport | 4:22:49.7 | ||
2. | Eriksson Kenneth - Parmander Staffan | Hyundai Coupé Kit Car Evo2 | Hyundai Motorsport | 4:23:31.0 | ||
3. | Rowe Martin - Ringer Derek | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Elf Dealer Rallying | 4:29:53.6 |
1. | Campos Miguel - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 4:22:11.0 | |||
2. | Trelles Gustavo - Christie Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Ralliart Italia | 4:25:49.1 | ||
3. | Kangas Juha - Ovaskainen Mika | Subaru Impreza WRX | 4:30:14.9 |
1. | Isik Volkan - Bodur Erkan | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Mobil Team Turkey | 4:15:07.5 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Romaní Álex | Subaru Impreza 555 | Valencia Terra y Mar | 4:17:10.3 | ||
3. | Dor Frédéric - Breton Didier | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | F.Dor Rally Team | 4:30:09.1 |
1. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 4:15:51.5 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 4:22:11.0 | |||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 4:26:04.0 |
1. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 4:15:51.5 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 4:22:11.0 | |||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 4:26:04.0 |
WRC #4 • 2-L WC #4 • Group N Cup #4 • Teams Cup #4 • Portugal #3
22. 3. – 25. 3. 1998, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 116/47 • gravel 380,18 km
1. | McRae Colin - Grist Nicky | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:20:58.1 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:21:00.2 | ||
3. | Loix Freddy - Smeets Sven | Toyota Corolla WRC | Marlboro Toyota Castrol Belgium | 4:21:43.9 |
1. | McRae Colin - Grist Nicky | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 555 Subaru WRT | 4:20:58.1 | ||
2. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team | 4:21:00.2 | ||
3. | Loix Freddy - Smeets Sven | Toyota Corolla WRC | Marlboro Toyota Castrol Belgium | 4:21:43.9 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 4:40:49.3 | ||
2. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Seat Sport | 4:52:47.1 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Carlsson Per | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Sawfish Racing | 4:55:10.0 |
1. | Trelles Gustavo - Christie Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Uruguay en Carrera | 4:47:41.5 | ||
2. | Stohl Manfred - Müller Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 4:52:11.7 | |||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo IV | 4:53:03.5 |
1. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:31:22.2 | ||
2. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski Maciej | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | Mobil 1 Stomil Olsztyn | 4:32:56.2 | ||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Timkovskiy Viktor | Ford Escort WRC | Gazprom Rally Team | 4:39:47.1 |
1. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:31:22.2 | ||
2. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel Castrol Team | 4:39:54.5 | ||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 4:40:49.3 |
WRC #4 • 2-L WC #4 • Group N Cup #4 • Portugal #3 • Troféu Ibiza #2
23. 3. – 26. 3. 1997, Figueira da Foz • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 98/34 • gravel 419,78 km - (cancelled 1,50 km)
1. | Mäkinen Tommi - Harjanne Seppo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:53:01 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Smeets Sven | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Marlboro Toyota Castrol Belgium | 4:57:06 | ||
3. | Schwarz Armin - Giraudet Denis | Ford Escort WRC | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:59:34 |
1. | Mäkinen Tommi - Harjanne Seppo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Mitsubishi Ralliart | 4:53:01 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Smeets Sven | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Marlboro Toyota Castrol Belgium | 4:57:06 | ||
3. | Schwarz Armin - Giraudet Denis | Ford Escort WRC | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 4:59:34 |
1. | McRae Alister - Senior David | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | S.B.G. Sport | 5:12:54 | ||
2. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Competição | 5:13:42 | ||
3. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | Seat Sport | 5:18:01 |
1. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 5:10:54 | ||
2. | Stohl Manfred - Müller Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 5:11:04 | ||
3. | Climent Asensio Luis - Romaní Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 5:18:29 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Competição | 5:13:42 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Subaru Impreza 555 | Subaru Allstars | 5:25:59 | ||
3. | Franco Horácio - Mourão Tiago | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 5:56:32 |
1. | Lopes Vítor - Fernandes Vitor | Seat Ibiza 1.8 GTi 16V | 2:18:58 | |||
2. | Pascoal Vítor - Costa Duarte | Seat Ibiza 1.8 GTi 16V | 2:22:32 | |||
3. | Ferreira Rodrigo - Castro Mário | Seat Ibiza 1.8 GTi 16V | 2:23:37 |
2-L WC #2 • Portugal #2
5. 3. – 9. 3. 1996, Figueira da Foz • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 80/37 • gravel 441,29 km - (cancelled 16,05 km)
1. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 5:13:28 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Smeets Sven | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 5:15:15 | ||
3. | Miguel José - Magalhães Carlos | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 5:23:22 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | Seat Sport | 5:39:30 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 5:42:01 | ||
3. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | Seat Sport | 5:48:57 |
1. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 5:13:28 | ||
2. | Miguel José - Magalhães Carlos | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 5:23:22 | |||
3. | Azeredo Pedro - Prata Fernando | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 5:52:23 |
WRC #3 • 2-L WC #3 • Group N Cup #3 • Portugal #3
8. 3. – 10. 3. 1995, Figueira da Foz • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 113/39 • gravel 482,87 km - (cancelled 15,82 km)
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:32:37 | ||
2. | Kankkunen Juha - Grist Nicky | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Team | 5:32:49 | ||
3. | McRae Colin - Ringer Derek | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:35:51 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:32:37 | ||
2. | Kankkunen Juha - Grist Nicky | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Toyota Castrol Team | 5:32:49 | ||
3. | McRae Colin - Ringer Derek | Subaru Impreza 555 | 555 Subaru WRT | 5:35:51 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Scalvini Pierangelo | Peugeot 306 S16 | V.I.P Motorsport | 6:27:55 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Diekmann Peter | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 6:35:08 | |||
3. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Seat Sport | 6:36:21 |
1. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 6:03:36 | ||
2. | Recalde Jorge - Christie Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 6:07:22 | ||
3. | Holderied Isolde - Thörner Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 6:13:33 |
1. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 6:03:36 | ||
2. | Meireles Paulo - Abreu António | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | 6:15:51 | |||
3. | Miguel José - Magalhães Carlos | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 6:18:07 |
WRC #2 • 2-L WC #2 • Group N Cup #2 • Portugal #2
1. 3. – 4. 3. 1994, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 89/34 • asphalt - gravel 571,82 km
1. | Kankkunen Juha - Grist Nicky | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team | 6:20:59 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team | 6:21:39 | ||
3. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 6:21:49 |
1. | Kankkunen Juha - Grist Nicky | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team | 6:20:59 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team | 6:21:39 | ||
3. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 6:21:49 |
1. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Portugal | 7:05:52 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Motorsport | 7:29:22 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Motorsport | 7:37:19 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 7:16:17 | |||
2. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 7:25:37 | |||
3. | Holderied Isolde - Thörner Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo I | Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany | 7:34:50 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 6:49:39 | ||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Portugal | 7:05:52 | ||
3. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 7:25:37 |
WRC #3 • 2-L WC #3 • Group N Cup #3 • Portugal #2
3. 3. – 6. 3. 1993 • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 84/32 • asphalt - gravel 576,13 km - (cancelled 14,08 km)
1. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 6:20:37 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 6:21:32 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 6:23:17 |
1. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 6:20:37 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 6:21:32 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 6:23:17 |
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 7:12:18 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Motorsport | 7:18:14 | ||
3. | Driano Christine - Lallement Marie-Christine | Citroën AX Sport | 7:27:33 |
1. | Fassina Alessandro - Pirollo Luigi | Mazda 323 GT-R | Rally Team Italia | 7:11:46 | ||
2. | Coutinho António - Júnior Cândido | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 7:22:44 |
1. | Bica Jorge - Capelo Joaquim | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 6:51:42 | ||
2. | Coutinho António - Júnior Cândido | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 7:22:44 | |||
3. | Fernandes Ramiro - Cruz Monteiro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 7:43:40 |
WRC #3 • Group N Cup #3 • Portugal #2
3. 3. – 7. 3. 1992 • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 100/30 • gravel 577,30 km
1. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 6:24:37 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 6:26:10 | ||
3. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:29:36 |
1. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 6:24:37 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 6:26:10 | ||
3. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:29:36 |
1. | Menem jr. Carlos - Zucchini Victor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Top Run | 7:02:47 | ||
2. | de Mevius Grégoire - Lux Willy | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Nissan Belgium Rally Team | 7:16:25 | ||
3. | Capdevila Fernando - Rodríguez Alfredo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Canarias Sport Club | 7:26:31 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Magalhães Carlos | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Adventure Boots / Toyota - Mobil | 7:01:20 | ||
2. | Miguel José - Lisboa Luís | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Rodamsport | 7:13:08 | ||
3. | Bica Jorge - Ferreira José | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Duriforte Construções | 7:14:47 |
WRC #3 • Group N Cup #3 • Portugal #3 • Troféu R5 GT Turbo
5. 3. – 9. 3. 1991 • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 95/28 • asphalt - gravel 564,20 km - (cancelled 38,90 km)
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:06:36 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 6:07:23 | ||
3. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 6:08:41 |
1. | Sainz Carlos - Moya Luis | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Europe | 6:06:36 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 6:07:23 | ||
3. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 6:08:41 |
1. | de Mevius Grégoire - Sauvage Hervé | Mazda 323 GTX | Rally Team Italia | 6:55:38 | ||
2. | Bedini Piergiorgio - Bonvicini Luca | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 7:39:30 | |||
3. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 7:44:21 |
1. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Duriforte SG Gigante | 7:10:44 | ||
2. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 7:44:21 | |||
3. | Franco Horácio - Jordão Ricardo | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 7:48:58 |
1. | Jorge António - Silva Luís | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:18:44 | |||
2. | Pinto José - Paiva Sérgio | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:19:38 | |||
3. | Araújo José - Ramos Pedro | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:20:43 |
R5 GT Turbo Trophy only first leg
WRC #2 • Group N Cup #2 • Portugal #3 • Troféu R5 GT Turbo
6. 3. – 10. 3. 1990, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 100/34 • asphalt - gravel 556,10 km - (cancelled 11,90 km)
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 6:17:57 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 6:20:33 | ||
3. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 6:23:08 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 6:17:57 | ||
2. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 6:20:33 | ||
3. | Kankkunen Juha - Piironen Juha | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Martini Lancia | 6:23:08 |
1. | Recalde Jorge - Christie Martin | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Top Run | 6:53:01 | ||
2. | Trelles Gustavo - Muzio Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 7:01:56 | ||
3. | Soto Ernesto - Del Buono Jorge | Lancia Delta Integrale | 7:03:39 |
1. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Duriforte SG Gigante | 6:45:24 | ||
2. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Diabolique Motorsport | 6:55:14 | ||
3. | Coutinho António - Júnior Cândido | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Team Salvador Caetano / Mobil | 7:09:47 |
1. | Amaral Bento - Feio Mário | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Garagens Pintosinho | 2:08:35 | ||
2. | Azeredo Pedro - Fundo Carlos | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:13:34 | |||
3. | Campos Vasco - Ramos Pedro | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Auto Pintura Trofense | 2:14:50 |
R5 GT Turbo Trophy only first leg
WRC #3 • Group N Cup #3 • Portugal #3
28. 2. – 4. 3. 1989, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 93/38 • asphalt - gravel 593,60 km - (cancelled 16,80 km)
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia Delta Integrale | Martini Lancia | 6:47:01 | ||
2. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Lancia Delta Integrale | Martini Lancia | 6:57:19 | ||
3. | Fiorio Alessandro - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club | 7:10:19 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia Delta Integrale | Martini Lancia | 6:47:01 | ||
2. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Lancia Delta Integrale | Martini Lancia | 6:57:19 | ||
3. | Fiorio Alessandro - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club | 7:10:19 |
1. | de Mevius Grégoire - Lux Willy | Mazda 323 4WD | 7:33:44 | |||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Cassina Carlo | Lancia Delta Integrale | Jolly Club | 7:37:48 | ||
3. | Skoghag Fredrik - Diekmann Peter | Lancia Delta Integrale | Top Run | 7:41:20 |
1. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Duriforte Tabaqueira | 7:29:59 | ||
2. | Miguel José - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Rodamsport | 7:55:06 | ||
3. | Leite Jorge - Neves João | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Philips Radiocomunicações | 8:16:12 |
WRC #3 • Group N Cup #3 • Portugal #3
1. 3. – 5. 3. 1988, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 99/35 • asphalt - gravel 588,70 km
1. | Biasion Miki - Cassina Carlo | Lancia Delta Integrale | Martini Lancia | 6:44:01 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 6:52:47 | ||
3. | Loubet Yves - Vieu Jean-Bernard | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 6:53:23 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Cassina Carlo | Lancia Delta Integrale | Martini Lancia | 6:44:01 | ||
2. | Fiorio Alessandro - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 6:52:47 | ||
3. | Loubet Yves - Vieu Jean-Bernard | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 6:53:23 |
1. | Recalde Jorge - Del Buono Jorge | Lancia Delta Integrale | 7:19:56 | |||
2. | Gaban Pascal - Lux Willy | Mazda 323 4WD | Mazda Rally Team Belgium | 7:35:58 | ||
3. | Mello Breyner Tomaz - Sena João | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Autosil Equiprali | 7:41:48 |
1. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 7:11:41 | ||
2. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Duriforte Construções | 7:17:55 | ||
3. | Ortigão Jorge - Perez Pedro | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | Team Salvador Caetano / Mobil | 7:37:34 |
WRC #3 • Group N Cup #3 • Portugal #3 (coef 10) • Troféu Visa
11. 3. – 14. 3. 1987, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 94/36 • asphalt - gravel 603,50 km
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Martini Lancia | 7:09:39 | ||
2. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Pierre | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Sport Elf | 7:12:32 | ||
3. | Eriksson Kenneth - Diekmann Peter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Volkswagen Motorsport | 7:14:37 |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Martini Lancia | 7:09:39 | ||
2. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Pierre | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Sport Elf | 7:12:32 | ||
3. | Eriksson Kenneth - Diekmann Peter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Volkswagen Motorsport | 7:14:37 |
1. | Fiorio Alessandro - Pirollo Luigi | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 8:13:09 | ||
2. | Amaral Bento - Bevilacqua Rui | Renault 11 Turbo | Philips Computadores + Comunicações | 8:22:42 | ||
3. | Rolo Manuel - Fernandes Filipe | Renault 11 Turbo | Iophil | 8:25:25 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Diabolique Motorsport | 7:52:59 | ||
2. | Coutinho António - Nascimento José Luís | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | Team Salvador Caetano / Mobil | 7:57:15 | ||
3. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 8:00:32 |
1. | Fontes Rufino - Guimarães Valdemar | Citroën Visa Chrono | Correio da Manhã | 13:36 | ||
2. | Silva Mário - de Freitas João Diogo | Citroën Visa Chrono | Auto Impala | 13:37 | ||
3. | Fernandes António - Martins Hélder | Citroën Visa Chrono | 13:46 |
WRC #3 • Portugal #2 (coef 10) • Troféu Visa
5. 3. – 8. 3. 1986, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 111/35 • asphalt - gravel 703,50 km - (cancelled 44,00 km)
1. | Moutinho Joaquim - Fortes Edgar | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Renault Galp | 7:50:44 | ||
2. | Bica Carlos - Júnior Cândido | Lancia 037 Rally | Duriforte Construções | 8:04:11 | ||
3. | Del Zoppo Giovanni - Roggia Loris | Fiat Uno Turbo | Jolly Club | 8:07:36 |
1. | Moutinho Joaquim - Fortes Edgar | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Renault Galp | 7:50:44 | ||
2. | Bica Carlos - Júnior Cândido | Lancia 037 Rally | Duriforte Construções | 8:04:11 | ||
3. | Del Zoppo Giovanni - Roggia Loris | Fiat Uno Turbo | Jolly Club | 8:07:36 |
1. | Moutinho Joaquim - Fortes Edgar | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Renault Galp | 7:50:44 | ||
2. | Bica Carlos - Júnior Cândido | Lancia 037 Rally | Duriforte Construções | 8:04:11 | ||
3. | Ortigão Jorge - Perez Pedro | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | Team Salvador Caetano / Mobil | 8:10:26 |
WRC #3 • Portugal #2 (coef 12) • Troféu Visa #1
6. 3. – 9. 3. 1985, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 94/28 • asphalt - gravel 730,50 km
1. | Salonen Timo - Harjanne Seppo | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Sport | 8:07:25 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 8:12:12 | ||
3. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Audi Quattro Sport | Audi Sport | 8:13:23 |
1. | Salonen Timo - Harjanne Seppo | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Sport | 8:07:25 | ||
2. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 8:12:12 | ||
3. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Audi Quattro Sport | Audi Sport | 8:13:23 |
1. | Miguel José - Nascimento José Luís | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Rodamsport | 9:20:42 | ||
2. | Bica Carlos - Sena João | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Duriforte Construções | 9:38:01 | ||
3. | Santinho Mendes - Cunha Rui | Nissan 240RS | 9:40:01 |
1. | "Larama" - Silva Armando | Citroën Visa Chrono | 44:50 | |||
2. | Mello Breyner Pedro - Prata Fernando | Citroën Visa Chrono | Poligrupo | 45:01 | ||
3. | Silva Mário - Cirne Jorge | Citroën Visa Chrono | 45:16 |
WRC #3 • Portugal #3 (coef 12)
6. 3. – 10. 3. 1984, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 70/20 • asphalt - gravel 685,00 km
1. | Mikkola Hannu - Hertz Arne | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport | 7:35:32 | ||
2. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Lancia 037 Rally | Martini Racing | 7:35:59 | ||
3. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | Martini Racing | 7:58:21 |
1. | Mikkola Hannu - Hertz Arne | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport | 7:35:32 | ||
2. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Lancia 037 Rally | Martini Racing | 7:35:59 | ||
3. | Bettega Attilio - Perissinot Maurizio | Lancia 037 Rally | Martini Racing | 7:58:21 |
1. | Ortigão Jorge - Baptista João | Toyota Corolla GT | Traffic - Salvador Caetano | 9:19:44 | ||
2. | Sena Pedro - Guerra António | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Autosil Equiprali | 9:40:14 | ||
3. | Mello Breyner Manuel - Vilar Miguel | Audi 80 Quattro | Vasp-Guerin | 9:51:43 |
WRC #3 • Portugal #3 (coef 12)
2. 3. – 5. 3. 1983, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 86/31 • asphalt - gravel 674,50 km - (cancelled 31,50 km)
1. | Mikkola Hannu - Hertz Arne | Audi Quattro A1 | Audi Sport | 7:17:24 | ||
2. | Mouton Michèle - Pons Fabrizia | Audi Quattro A1 | Audi Sport | 7:18:19 | ||
3. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Lancia 037 Rally | Martini Racing | 7:19:14 |
1. | Mikkola Hannu - Hertz Arne | Audi Quattro A1 | Audi Sport | 7:17:24 | ||
2. | Mouton Michèle - Pons Fabrizia | Audi Quattro A1 | Audi Sport | 7:18:19 | ||
3. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Lancia 037 Rally | Martini Racing | 7:19:14 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 8:16:38 | ||
2. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Duriforte Construções | 8:42:05 | ||
3. | Ferreira da Cunha - Resende Carlos | Opel Ascona i2000 | 9:01:45 |
WRC #3 • Portugal #3 (coef 12)
3. 3. – 6. 3. 1982, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 91/23 • asphalt - gravel 637,07 km
1. | Mouton Michèle - Pons Fabrizia | Audi Quattro | Audi Sport | 7:39:36 | ||
2. | Eklund Per - Spjuth Ragnar | Toyota Celica 2000 GT (RA45) | Toyota Team Europe | 7:52:43 | ||
3. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Diekmann Peter | Audi Quattro | Audi Sport | 8:07:25 |
1. | Mouton Michèle - Pons Fabrizia | Audi Quattro | Audi Sport | 7:39:36 | ||
2. | Eklund Per - Spjuth Ragnar | Toyota Celica 2000 GT (RA45) | Toyota Team Europe | 7:52:43 | ||
3. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Diekmann Peter | Audi Quattro | Audi Sport | 8:07:25 |
1. | Torres Carlos - Lopes Filipe | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 8:30:58 | |||
2. | Silva Mário - Bevilacqua Rui | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Publiracing | 9:01:12 | ||
3. | Ferreira da Cunha - Resende Carlos | Opel Ascona i2000 | 9:29:09 |
WRC #3 • Portugal #3 (coef 12)
4. 3. – 7. 3. 1981, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 94/24 • asphalt - gravel 678,00 km
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Auto Torino | 8:27:26 | ||
2. | Toivonen Henri - Gallagher Fred | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Talbot Sport | 8:36:37 | ||
3. | Waldegård Björn - Thorszelius Hans | Toyota Celica 2000 GT (RA45) | Toyota Team Europe | 8:43:47 |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Auto Torino | 8:27:26 | ||
2. | Toivonen Henri - Gallagher Fred | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Talbot Sport | 8:36:36 | ||
3. | Waldegård Björn - Thorszelius Hans | Toyota Celica 2000 GT (RA45) | Toyota Team Europe | 8:43:47 |
1. | "Cid" - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 9:48:03 | ||
2. | "Pêquêpê" - Vilar Miguel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Espaço T Magazine | 10:10:02 | ||
3. | Moutinho Joaquim - Pina de Morais | Opel Kadett GT/E | Team Miura / Ciprac | 10:16:14 |
WRC #3 • Portugal #3
4. 3. – 9. 3. 1980, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 100/16 • asphalt - gravel 673,50 km
1. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Italia | 8:45:35 | ||
2. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Italia | 8:59:54 | ||
3. | Fréquelin Guy - Todt Jean | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Talbot Cars GB | 9:16:04 |
1. | Röhrl Walter - Geistdörfer Christian | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Italia | 8:45:35 | ||
2. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Italia | 8:59:54 | ||
3. | Fréquelin Guy - Todt Jean | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Talbot Cars GB | 9:16:04 |
1. | Torres Carlos - Pina de Morais | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 10:08:13 | |||
2. | "Pêquêpê" - Jonet Manuel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 12:02:12 | |||
3. | Simões Fernando - Alves José | Opel Kadett GT/E | 12:21:22 |
WRC #3 • Portugal #3
6. 3. – 11. 3. 1979, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 88/16 • asphalt - gravel 737,50 km
1. | Mikkola Hannu - Hertz Arne | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 9:13:52 | ||
2. | Waldegård Björn - Thorszelius Hans | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 9:16:36 | ||
3. | Andersson Ove - Liddon Henry | Toyota Celica 2000 GT (RA40) | Toyota Team Europe | 9:35:00 |
1. | Mikkola Hannu - Hertz Arne | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 9:13:52 | ||
2. | Waldegård Björn - Thorszelius Hans | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 9:16:36 | ||
3. | Andersson Ove - Liddon Henry | Toyota Celica 2000 GT (RA40) | Toyota Team Europe | 9:35:00 |
1. | Torres Carlos - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 10:05:49 | |||
2. | Santos Joaquim - Tristão Albino | Opel Kadett GT/E | Team Lopes Correia | 11:32:10 | ||
3. | Ortigão Jorge - Bessa Joaquim | Opel 1904 SR | James | 11:44:58 |
Cup for Rally Drivers #5 • WRC #4 • Portugal #4
19. 4. – 23. 4. 1978, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 116/20 • asphalt - gravel 631,50 km
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 7:45:33 | ||
2. | Mikkola Hannu - Hertz Arne | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 7:50:01 | ||
3. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Laverne Vincent | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Publimmo Racing | 8:01:01 |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 7:45:33 | ||
2. | Mikkola Hannu - Hertz Arne | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 7:50:01 | ||
3. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Laverne Vincent | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Publimmo Racing | 8:01:01 |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat Alitalia | 7:45:33 | ||
2. | Mikkola Hannu - Hertz Arne | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 7:50:01 | ||
3. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Laverne Vincent | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Publimmo Racing | 8:01:01 |
1. | Torres Carlos - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 9:20:35 | |||
2. | Martinho André - Morais António | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 9:35:32 | |||
3. | Fontaínhas Carlos - Seromenho Rogério | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 9:46:36 |
Cup for Rally Drivers #4 • WRC #3 • Portugal #4
1. 3. – 6. 3. 1977, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 100/27 • asphalt - gravel 579,90 km - (cancelled 33,00 km)
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat | 6:51:47 | ||
2. | Waldegård Björn - Thorszelius Hans | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 6:55:43 | ||
3. | Andersson Ove - Liddon Henry | Toyota Celica 2000 GT (RA21) | Team Salvador Caetano | 6:56:08 |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat | 6:51:47 | ||
2. | Waldegård Björn - Thorszelius Hans | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 6:55:43 | ||
3. | Andersson Ove - Liddon Henry | Toyota Celica 2000 GT (RA21) | Team Salvador Caetano | 6:56:08 |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | Fiat | 6:51:47 | ||
2. | Waldegård Björn - Thorszelius Hans | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ford Motor Co. Ltd. | 6:55:43 | ||
3. | Andersson Ove - Liddon Henry | Toyota Celica 2000 GT (RA21) | Team Salvador Caetano | 6:56:08 |
1. | "Mêquêpê" - Vilar Miguel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 7:28:55 | |||
2. | Salvi Giovanni - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Rica Lewis | 7:45:32 | ||
3. | Nunes Américo - Mira Amaral | Porsche 911 S 2.4 | 7:46:36 |
WRC #3 • Portugal #3
10. 3. – 14. 3. 1976, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 59/21 • asphalt - gravel 468,70 km - (cancelled 33,30 km)
1. | Munari Sandro - Maiga Silvio | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Alitalia | 5:41:26 | ||
2. | Andersson Ove - Hertz Arne | Toyota Celica 2000 GT (RA21) | Team Salvador Caetano | 5:44:24 | ||
3. | "Mêquêpê" - Baptista João | Opel Kadett GT/E | 6:26:37 |
1. | Munari Sandro - Maiga Silvio | Lancia Stratos HF | Lancia Alitalia | 5:41:26 | ||
2. | Andersson Ove - Hertz Arne | Toyota Celica 2000 GT (RA21) | Team Salvador Caetano | 5:44:24 | ||
3. | "Mêquêpê" - Baptista João | Opel Kadett GT/E | 6:26:37 |
1. | "Mêquêpê" - Baptista João | Opel Kadett GT/E | 6:26:37 | |||
2. | Santinho Mendes - Nobre José | Opel 1904 SR | Colas Pica-Pau | 6:39:29 | ||
3. | Salvi Giovanni - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 6:46:44 |
WRC #6 • Portugal #5 • Spain #10 (coef 12)
18. 7. – 21. 7. 1975, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 73/22 • asphalt - gravel 514,80 km - (cancelled 19,90 km)
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Fiat Rally | 6:24:15 | ||
2. | Mikkola Hannu - Todt Jean | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Fiat Rally | 6:26:58 | ||
3. | Andersson Ove - Hertz Arne | Toyota Corolla Levin TE27 | Team Salvador Caetano | 6:29:29 |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Fiat Rally | 6:24:15 | ||
2. | Mikkola Hannu - Todt Jean | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Fiat Rally | 6:26:58 | ||
3. | Andersson Ove - Hertz Arne | Toyota Corolla Levin TE27 | Team Salvador Caetano | 6:29:29 |
1. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Arnáiz Javier | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Escudería Palmera | 7:24:53 | ||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | BMW 2002 Tii | 8:07:37 |
1. | Cortêz Pedro - Teixeira Gomes João | Datsun 260Z | Ribeiro Cunha | 6:45:07 | ||
2. | Figueiredo Mário - Barata Carlos | Datsun 240Z | 6:53:47 | |||
3. | Romãozinho Francisco - Bernardo José | Citroën GS 1220 | 7:10:51 |
WRC #1
20. 3. – 23. 3. 1974, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 119/36 • asphalt - gravel 454,00 km
1. | Pinto Raffaele - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:26:15 | |||
2. | Paganelli Alcide - Russo Ninni | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:30:12 | |||
3. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:37:17 |
1. | Pinto Raffaele - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:26:15 | |||
2. | Paganelli Alcide - Russo Ninni | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:30:12 | |||
3. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 6:37:17 |
WRC #3 • Portugal #3
13. 3. – 18. 3. 1973, Estoril • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 79/23 • asphalt - gravel 397,50 km
1. | Thérier Jean-Luc - Jaubert Jacques | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Alpine Renault | 5:42:16 | ||
2. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Vial Michel | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Alpine Renault | 5:48:57 | ||
3. | Romãozinho Francisco - Bernardo José | Citroën DS 21 | Citroën Compétitions | 6:07:48 |
1. | Thérier Jean-Luc - Jaubert Jacques | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Alpine Renault | 5:42:16 | ||
2. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Vial Michel | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Alpine Renault | 5:48:57 | ||
3. | Romãozinho Francisco - Bernardo José | Citroën DS 21 | Citroën Compétitions | 6:07:48 |
1. | Romãozinho Francisco - Bernardo José | Citroën DS 21 | Citroën Compétitions | 6:07:48 | ||
2. | Netto Luís - Coentro Manuel | Fiat 124 Sport Spider 1600 | Torralta Fiat | 6:10:40 | ||
3. | Nunes Américo - Morais António | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | VIP | 6:17:00 |
ERC #20 • France (coef 9) • Portugal #10
10. 10. – 15. 10. 1972 • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 104/20 • asphalt - gravel 397,60 km
1. | Warmbold Achim - Davenport John | BMW 2002 Ti | Castrol | 5:51:03 | ||
2. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Alpine Renault | 6:00:05 | ||
3. | Waldegård Björn - Thorszelius Hans | Citroën SM Bandama Gr.5 | Citroën Compétitions | 6:08:54 |
1. | Warmbold Achim - Davenport John | BMW 2002 Ti | Castrol | 5:51:03 | ||
2. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Alpine Renault | 6:00:05 | ||
3. | Waldegård Björn - Thorszelius Hans | Citroën SM Bandama Gr.5 | Citroën Compétitions | 6:08:54 |
1. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Alpine Renault | 6:00:05 | ||
2. | "Marie-Claude Beaumont" - Giganot Christine | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | Greder Racing | 7:26:41 | ||
3. | Fiat Roland - Thimonier Pierre | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | 7:27:59 |
1. | Salvi Giovanni - Valle Luigi | Porsche 911 S 2.0 | 7:11:08 | |||
2. | Nunes Américo - Morais António | Porsche 911 S | 7:26:07 | |||
3. | Netto Luís - "Jocames" | Fiat 125 S | Torralta Fiat | 7:27:48 |
Codriver of crew #83 died after crash on SS1
ERC #16 • Portugal #11
5. 10. – 10. 10. 1971 • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 125/9 • asphalt - gravel 304,50 km
1. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Todt Jean | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 5:20:49 | |||
2. | Lampinen Simo - Davenport John | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | Lancia Squadra Corse | 5:44:24 | ||
3. | Neyret Bob - Terramorsi Jacques | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 6:33:50 |
1. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Todt Jean | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 5:20:49 | |||
2. | Lampinen Simo - Davenport John | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | Lancia Squadra Corse | 5:44:24 | ||
3. | Neyret Bob - Terramorsi Jacques | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 6:33:50 |
1. | Gomes Pereira - Marçal José | Opel 1904 SR | 7:23:32 |
ERC #18 • Portugal #12
2. 10. – 5. 10. 1970 • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - ?/22 • asphalt - gravel 205,50 km
1. | Lampinen Simo - Davenport John | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | HF Scuderia Corse | 1:58:19 | ||
2. | Munari Sandro - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | HF Scuderia Corse | 2:04:46 | ||
3. | Waldegård Björn - Thorszelius Hans | Porsche 911 S | 2:12:09 |
1. | Lampinen Simo - Davenport John | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | HF Scuderia Corse | 1:58:19 | ||
2. | Munari Sandro - Bernacchini Arnaldo | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | HF Scuderia Corse | 2:04:46 | ||
3. | Waldegård Björn - Thorszelius Hans | Porsche 911 S | 2:12:09 |
1. | Lampreia José Bernardino - Melville Christian | Datsun 2000 Prototype | 2:26:26 | |||
2. | Romãozinho Francisco - Costa Simões | Citroën DS 21 Proto Chassis Court | Citroën Compétitions | 2:32:01 | ||
3. | Peixinho António - Bandeira José | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 2:47:01 |
Portugal (Outros)
8. 10. – 11. 10. 1969 • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - ?/23 • asphalt - gravel 2985,00 km
1. | Romãozinho Francisco - "Jocames" | Citroën DS 21 | Clube 100 à hora | 29:05:59 | ||
2. | Lampreia José Bernardino - Melville Christian | Datsun 1600 SSS | 31:31:16 | |||
3. | "Chavan" - Loyens Robert | Datsun 1600 | Baudouin | 31:39:05 |
Portugal (Outros)
24. 10. – 27. 10. 1968 • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 154/13 • asphalt - gravel 2438,00 km
1. | Fall Tony - Crellin Ronald | Lancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF | 4:35:03 | |||
2. | Hopkirk Paddy - Nash Tony | Austin Mini Cooper S 1275 | RAC | 4:59:49 | ||
3. | Peixinho António - "Jocames" | BLMC Mini Cooper S | Clube 100 à hora | 6:17:42 |
Portugal (Outros)
5. 10. – 8. 10. 1967 • Automóvel Club de Portugal + G.C.D. TAP • entries/finish - 53/8 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Carpinteiro Albino José - Silva Pereira | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 | 4:05:59 | |||
2. | Peixinho António - "Jocames" | Ford Cortina Lotus | Clube 100 à hora | 4:24:49 | ||
3. | Bourdon Joseph - Bertrand Charles | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 | A. E. Ouest | 6:16:01 |