Season 2023
Croatia
Croatia 2023
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2023, Karlovac • AK Delta • entries/finish - 62/51 • asphalt 115.42 km • Other years
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT | 1:05:45.3 | ||
2. | Greensmith Gus - Patterson Chris | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT | 1:06:08.1 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:09:39.2 |
1. | Ravenščak Martin - Ravenščak Dora | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:14:04.6 | ||
2. | Pokos Jan - Ošlaj Viljem | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:17:01.4 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:17:50.9 |
27. 4. – 30. 4. 2023 • asphalt • Other years
25. 5. – 27. 5. 2023, Velenje (Vista park) • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 86/57 • asphalt 106.92 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:07:32.7 | ||
2. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Hain Jara | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:08:40.7 | ||
3. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:08:59.7 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Balai Róbert | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:15:20.2 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:20:37.4 | ||
3. | Idjaković Emanuel - Borovec Josip | Opel Adam Cup | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:24:08.3 |
16. 6. – 18. 6. 2023, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt 125.16 km • Other years
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:22:32.9 | |||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AK Delta | 1:23:02.2 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:24:22.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AK Delta | 1:23:02.2 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Balai Róbert | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:27:42.6 | ||
3. | Bogović Nino - Butorac Mateo | Citroën C2 | AK Zagorje | 1:32:17.8 |
7. 9. – 9. 9. 2023, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 80/58 • asphalt 101.96 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:08:57.7 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:09:08.3 | ||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | VANT Performance Kft. | 1:10:28.4 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Stiperski Marko | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:10:57.7 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AK Delta | 1:11:00.0 | ||
3. | Hrvatin Nenad - Labinjan Doris | Peugeot 306 GTI | AK Prorace | 1:16:12.5 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2023, Poreč • AK Poreč motorsport + AKORK Skok Racing 1993 • entries/finish - 38/26 • asphalt 74.82 km • Other years
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 41:54.5 | |||
2. | Grossi Marko - Stopar Marko | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 41:58.5 | ||
3. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | AMD Gorica | 43:45.0 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Csák Alex | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 45:29.1 | ||
2. | Hrvatin Nenad - Labinjan Doris | Peugeot 306 GTI | AK Prorace | 46:01.6 | ||
3. | Hrvatin Tomas - Simčić Djani | Renault Clio RS | AK Rijeka | 47:16.5 |
26. 10. – 28. 10. 2023, Čilipi • AK Konavle • asphalt 79.97 km • Other years
Cancelled due low number of entries.
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2023, Idrija • Športno društvo Hg • entries/finish - 78/59 • asphalt 86.46 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:01:45.8 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:01:51.7 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:02:41.2 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Stiperski Marko | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:06:21.9 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Balai Róbert | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:09:45.4 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:10:38.8 |
1. 12. – 3. 12. 2023, Circuit Grobnik • AK Poreč motorsport • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Hrvatin Tomas |
30 [2.] | - | R |
17 [5.] |
30 [2.] |
30 |
107 |
||
2. | Postružin Tomislav |
24 [3.] | - | R |
24 [2.] | R |
- |
48 |
||
3. | Marotti Eris | - |
30 | R |
15 [6.] | R |
- |
45 |
||
4. | Huljev Ante | R |
- |
24 [3.] |
13 [7.] | - | - |
37 |
||
5. | Bogović Nino | - | - |
30 [1.] | - | - | - |
30 |
||
5. | Šamec Dario | - | - | R |
30 [1.] | - | - |
30 |
||
7. | Čerljenko Marko |
21 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
7. | Merlić Dario | - | - | - |
21 [3.] | - | - |
21 |
||
9. | Belić Damjan | - | - | R |
19 [4.] | R |
- |
19 |
||
10. | Stubičan Vjekoslav | - | - | - |
11 [8.] | - | - |
11 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Simčić Djani |
30 [2.] | - |
R
|
17 [5.] |
30 [2.] |
30 |
107 |
||
2. | Pospiš Tomislav |
24 [3.] | - |
R
|
24 [2.] |
R
|
- |
48 |
||
3. | Glad Goran | - |
30 |
R
|
15 [6.] | - | - |
45 |
||
4. | Huljev Ivano |
R
|
- |
24 [3.] |
13 [7.] | - | - |
37 |
||
5. | Butorac Mateo | - | - |
30 [1.] | - | - | - |
30 |
||
5. | Šalec Florian | - | - |
R
|
30 [1.] | - | - |
30 |
||
7. | Cvetković Mladen |
21 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
7. | Radovanić Danijel | - | - | - |
21 [3.] | - | - |
21 |
||
9. | Sutlović Lana | - | - |
R
|
19 [4.] |
R
|
- |
19 |
||
10. | Labaš Matija | - | - | - |
11 [8.] | - | - |
11 |