Rally Velenje
Event was not organizated just in 2006 in 2007 season. In 2015 season was merged with Rally Saturnus.
Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Mitropa Club #4 • Slovenia #2 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Junior #2 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Historic #2 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Masters #2 (coef 1.5)
23. 5. – 25. 5. 2024, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 132,30 km
Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Mitropa Club #3 • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2 • Croatia International #2 • Croatia Junior #2 • Slovenia Historic #2
25. 5. – 27. 5. 2023, Velenje (Vista park) • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 86/57 • asphalt 106,92 km
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:07:32.7 | ||
2. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Hain Jara | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:08:40.7 | ||
3. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:08:59.7 |
1. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Hain Jara | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:08:40.7 | ||
2. | Škulj Mark - Šumer Pia | Opel Corsa Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:12:12.2 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:12:34.0 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Baumgartner Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:20:53.1 | |||
2. | Muradore Rino - Blasutto Luciano | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:21:22.8 | |||
3. | Lulli Paolo - Ferrari Paola | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:28:11.7 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:45.4 | |||
2. | Laurencich Federico - Mlakar Alberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:19:39.1 | |||
3. | Bencs Zoltán Péter - Bencs Gábor | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 1:21:52.6 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:07:32.7 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:08:59.7 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:11:31.0 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Balai Róbert | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:15:20.2 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:20:37.4 | ||
3. | Idjaković Emanuel - Borovec Josip | Opel Adam Cup | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:24:08.3 |
1. | Aubreht Matej - Ramšak Pia | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Vili | 1:28:26.7 | ||
2. | Potrata Matija - Uljančič Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:29:08.7 |
1. | Škulj Mark - Šumer Pia | Opel Corsa Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:12:12.2 | ||
2. | Kresnik Robert - Cotič Nives | Renault Clio RS | AMD Vili | 1:19:29.8 | ||
3. | Slejko Domen - Slejko Klara | Opel Adam Cup | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:19:31.4 |
1. | Idjaković Emanuel - Borovec Josip | Opel Adam Cup | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:24:08.3 | ||
2. | Mladenić Matteo - Valčić Dean | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:28:04.1 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:07:32.7 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:11:04.1 | |||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:11:31.0 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Bratina Rok | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:32:44.3 | ||
2. | Mrak Andrej - Ipavec Danijel | Zastava 850 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:44:10.8 |
Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Mitropa Club #4 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2 • Croatia International #3 • Croatia Junior #3 • Slovenia Historic #2
26. 5. – 28. 5. 2022, Airport Lajše • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 91/60 • asphalt 106,55 km
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:11:47.6 | ||
2. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Ettel Bernhard | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:12:10.5 | ||
3. | Fekete László jnr - Begala Tamás | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tomee Transped Kft. | 1:14:52.1 |
1. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Ettel Bernhard | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:12:10.5 | ||
2. | Fekete László jnr - Begala Tamás | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tomee Transped Kft. | 1:14:52.1 | ||
3. | Noller René - Kopczyk Stefan | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:15:46.3 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:24:56.8 | ||
2. | Muradore Rino - Zanet Marsha Loredana | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:26:21.1 | |||
3. | Lulli Paolo - Sichi Alessio | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:43:04.3 |
1. | Gyarmati Ariel - Kocsis György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | R-Sport Management Kft. | 1:16:46.6 | ||
2. | Grendene Fabio - Lamanda Lorenzo | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:25:05.6 | |||
3. | Weingartner Herbert - Kampner Manuela | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:27:56.1 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:11:47.6 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:15:01.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:16:06.9 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 1:18:02.7 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:18:43.0 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:21:36.4 |
1. | Leban Anej - Lemut Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Žaba | 1:29:04.0 | ||
2. | Kovač Jure - Uljančič Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠKD Baltazar Racing | 1:29:53.1 | ||
3. | Kresnik Robert - Cotič Nives | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMTK Velenje | 1:30:06.2 |
1. | Škulj Mark - Ocvirk Uroš | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:16:47.8 | ||
2. | Čendak Martin - Markežič Jakob | Opel Adam Cup | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:20:53.4 | ||
3. | Slejko Domen - Slejko Klara | Opel Adam Cup | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:25:50.4 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 1:18:02.7 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 1:18:02.7 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:18:43.0 | ||
3. | Čebron Janko - Kavčič Andrej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:19:07.4 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Čuk Jordan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:32:21.4 |
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Mitropa Club #1 • Mitropa Light #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Slovenia Historic #1
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2021, Airport Lajše • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 100/83 • asphalt 77,70 km
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 53:23.0 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 54:28.3 | ||
3. | Kiss Ferenc - Kiss Ferenc jun. | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Korda Racing Kft. | 54:30.5 |
1. | Kiss Ferenc - Kiss Ferenc jun. | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Korda Racing Kft. | 54:30.5 | ||
2. | Dunner Lukas - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Speedlife-knobi.at | 57:16.8 | ||
3. | Sulzinger Raffael - Ostlender Hanna | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 57:40.0 |
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Kerekes József | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Textura SC | 1:02:11.2 | ||
2. | Muradore Rino - Borghese Sonia | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:03:01.9 | |||
3. | Lampelmaier Max - Schmidt Catharina | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:05:15.0 |
1. | Fakin Jernej - Fakin Gregor | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ŠD Gas Kras | 59:16.0 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 59:17.5 | |||
3. | Cepek Alessandro - Colja Fabrizio | Renault Clio RS | 1:02:07.1 |
1. | Gyarmati Ariel - Kocsis György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Solid Racing Team | 57:44.6 | ||
2. | Tajmel Tibor - Horváth Lajos | BMW M3 E36 | GFS Motorsport Egyesület | 58:47.7 | ||
3. | Kainz Martin - Bergmann Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 59:28.1 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 54:28.3 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 57:29.4 | ||
3. | Škulj Mark - Ocvirk Uroš | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 58:10.9 |
1. | Kresnik Robert - Žvokelj Lara | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMTK Velenje | 1:03:34.3 | ||
2. | Kovač Jure - Uljančič Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠKD Baltazar Racing | 1:04:47.7 | ||
3. | Mihevc Domen - Žakelj David | Zastava Yugo 65 | Autosport Jazon | 1:06:37.0 |
1. | Škulj Mark - Ocvirk Uroš | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 58:10.9 | ||
2. | Ravenščak Martin - Tomašković Tomislav | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:00:50.1 | ||
3. | Mrak Nejc - Vončina Darko | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:00:53.5 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Žvokelj Grega | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:08:36.3 |
Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2 (coef 1) • Slovenia Historic #1
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2020, Airport Lajše • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 58/42 • asphalt 77,70 km
1. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | DVTK SE | 51:43.0 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 52:23.4 | ||
3. | Novak Aljoša - Cevc Jaka | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Dirkalno Društvo R | 53:15.7 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 52:23.4 | ||
2. | Novak Aljoša - Cevc Jaka | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Dirkalno Društvo R | 53:15.7 | ||
3. | Zrinski Aleš - Vidmar Rok | Ford Fiesta R5 | AK Plamtex Sport | 55:43.3 |
1. | Kovač Jure - Uljančič Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠKD Topmotors Racing | 1:07:01.3 | ||
2. | Kresnik Robert - Zaljuberšek Tadej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK V-Racing Velenje | 1:09:19.1 | ||
3. | Mrevlje Jan - Simčič Tina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Gorica | 1:09:57.3 |
1. | Mrak Nejc - Peternel Matic | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:06:26.5 | ||
2. | Kresnik Robert - Zaljuberšek Tadej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK V-Racing Velenje | 1:09:19.1 | ||
3. | Pivk David - Rupnik Tadej | Volkswagen Polo MK3 1.4 | OPV šport | 1:16:53.2 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:01:27.5 | |||
2. | Fabjan Miran - Žvokelj Grega | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:08:37.6 |
Event postponed due to COVID-19. Original date was 22. - 23.5.2020.
Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Mitropa Light #2 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2 • Slovenia Historic #2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt 103,30 km
1. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lema Racing | 1:04:26.5 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | Hadik Rallye Team | 1:05:05.6 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:05:16.7 |
1. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | Hadik Rallye Team | 1:05:05.6 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:05:16.7 | ||
3. | Kiss Ferenc - Patkó Gergely | Škoda Fabia R5 | Korda Racing Kft. | 1:05:41.1 |
1. | Agnič Domen - Verbič Anja | BMW M3 E30 | Autosport Jazon | 1:14:09.1 | ||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Baumgartner Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:16:12.0 | |||
3. | Merencsics Árpád jun. - Laboncz László | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Solid Racing Team | 1:18:20.2 |
1. | Grendene Fabio - Ceretti Michele | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:19:56.5 | |||
2. | Sosol Albert - Lamanda Lorenzo | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:23:20.9 | |||
3. | Martinis Angelo - Sica Elena | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:33:48.3 |
1. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lema Racing | 1:04:26.5 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:05:16.7 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:09:03.3 |
1. | Koren Tine - Medvešek Tjaša | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:17:44.3 | ||
2. | Koren Blaž - Rupnik Robert | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:19:36.4 | ||
3. | Anželak Marko - Verdev Tadej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK V-Racing Velenje | 1:19:43.1 |
1. | Agnič Domen - Verbič Anja | BMW M3 E30 | Autosport Jazon | 1:14:09.1 | ||
2. | Fabjan Miran - Žvokelj Grega | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:24:53.4 |
Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Mitropa Light #2 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2 • Slovenia Historic #2
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 65/43 • asphalt 104,10 km
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:07:39.3 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:08:56.8 | ||
3. | Fogasy Gergely - Berendi Dávid | Peugeot 208 T16 | F-Sport Média Kft. | 1:09:04.5 |
1. | Fogasy Gergely - Berendi Dávid | Peugeot 208 T16 | F-Sport Média Kft. | 1:09:04.5 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:10:18.6 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Cevc Jaka | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:10:29.0 |
1. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Weber Matthias | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:20:21.7 | ||
2. | Muradore Rino - Andrian Dario | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:21:10.9 | |||
3. | Mušič Miha - Bergant Črtomir | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | RD Beja Šport | 1:21:25.5 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Cevc Jaka | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:10:29.0 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Kavčič David | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:12:30.5 | ||
3. | Fakin Jernej - Fakin Gregor | Peugeot 208 R2 | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:14:13.2 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:07:39.3 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:08:56.8 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Cevc Jaka | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:10:29.0 |
1. | Benčina Blaž - Čuk Jordan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:24:39.0 | ||
2. | Koren Tine - Medvešek Tjaša | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:25:07.6 | ||
3. | Brus Luka - Cotič Nives | Zastava Yugo 65 | Autosport Jazon | 1:27:14.2 |
1. | Mušič Miha - Bergant Črtomir | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | RD Beja Šport | 1:21:25.5 | ||
2. | Mrak Andrej - Presetnik Aleš | Zastava 850 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:38:37.3 |
Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2 • Slovenia Historic #2
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 70/47 • asphalt 103,88 km
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:11:51.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:12:16.9 | |||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Friulmotor | 1:12:25.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:12:16.9 | |||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:12:34.7 | ||
3. | Terpin Cristian - Ierman Stefano | Renault Clio R3 | 1:16:38.5 |
1. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:21:37.8 | |||
2. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:21:50.6 | ||
3. | Pasutti Paolo - Pontoni Mauro | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:22:05.1 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:11:51.4 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Friulmotor | 1:12:25.5 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Verbič Anja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:14:14.9 |
1. | Bratož Aljaž - Stopar Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:23:40.8 | ||
2. | Benčina Blaž - Čuk Jordan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:29:43.0 | ||
3. | Anželak Marko - Ločnikar Mitja | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK V-Racing Velenje | 1:36:15.5 |
1. | Anželak Dejan - Irman Mitja | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK V-Racing Velenje | 1:37:33.0 |
1. | Mrak Andrej - Čibej Vilijem | Zastava 850 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:47:00.2 |
Central Rally Trophy #1 • Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Croatia Junior #3 • Croatia (Gr.S) #3 • Zagreb City #3
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2016, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 59/37 • asphalt 150,85 km
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:42:47.9 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Gassner Rallisports | 1:44:22.9 | ||
3. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:44:24.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Gassner Rallisports | 1:44:22.9 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:44:24.7 | ||
3. | Premrl Grega - Verbič Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unikatoy Postojna | 1:48:05.6 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:42:47.9 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:44:24.7 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:44:54.1 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Nadles Horst | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:56:53.2 | |||
2. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | MSC Gütersloh | 1:59:34.4 | ||
3. | Persello Guido - Blasutto Luciano | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:04:01.5 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:44:54.1 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:45:22.4 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Nartnik Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:47:03.9 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:42:47.9 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:44:24.7 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Tóth Zsolt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:46:56.5 |
1. | Saksida Saša - Ličen Aleš | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:03:30.3 | ||
2. | Mrevlje Denis - Gomizelj Rok | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Gorica | 2:03:49.4 |
1. | Mlinar Simon - Nartnik Rok | Volkswagen Polo MK3 1.4 | OPV šport | 1:59:11.4 |
1. | Tomljanović Tin - Košec Anđelko | Citroën Saxo VTS | AK Delta Sport | 2:14:48.1 |
1. | Locher János - Somogyi Tamás | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 2:10:04.9 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:44:24.7 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Tóth Zsolt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:46:56.5 | ||
3. | Locher János - Somogyi Tamás | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 2:10:04.9 |
ERT #4 (coef 2) • CEZ #3 • CEZ Historic #5 • Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2 • Croatia (Gr.S) #3
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2015, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 75/38 • asphalt 155,55 km
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:46:10.1 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:47:14.9 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:46:10.1 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:47:14.9 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:47:14.9 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Gassner Rallisports | 1:48:35.9 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:51:14.2 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:46:10.1 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:47:14.9 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Nadles Horst | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:06:34.5 | |||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:11:45.7 | |||
3. | Friedl Eugen - Kreuzer Lisa | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MCL 68 | 2:14:17.4 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Nadles Horst | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:06:34.5 | |||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš jun. | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:11:45.7 | |||
3. | Friedl Eugen - Kreuzer Lisa | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MCL 68 | 2:14:17.4 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:47:14.9 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:56:49.9 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:46:10.1 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Krota Bojan | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:54:00.1 | ||
3. | Hrvatin Tomas - Butorac Mateo | Renault Clio RS | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:57:40.2 |
1. | Jerkič Rok - Kavčič David | Zastava Yugo 65 | Autosport Jazon | 2:04:57.8 | ||
2. | Bratož Aljaž - Gec Aljaž | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:05:37.7 | ||
3. | Mlinar Simon - Nartnik Rok | Zastava Yugo 65 | OPV šport | 2:08:47.5 |
1. | Mlinar Simon - Nartnik Rok | Zastava Yugo 65 | OPV šport | 2:08:47.5 | ||
2. | Humar Matic - Balant Martin | Renault Clio RS | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:11:17.6 |
1. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AK Delta Sport | 2:11:12.5 | ||
2. | Locher János - Somogyi Tamás | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 2:11:22.1 |
Due financial problems was Rally Saturnus merged with Rally Velenje under organizating of AMTK Velenje.
CEZ #5 • CEZ Historic #4 • Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3 • Croatia (Gr.S) #2
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 59/49 • asphalt 74,90 km
1. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 48:19.6 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 48:29.1 | |||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 48:48.0 |
1. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 48:19.6 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 48:29.1 | |||
3. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 48:49.3 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 48:48.0 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 48:49.3 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 49:13.4 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 53:36.3 | |||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 57:50.2 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 53:36.3 | |||
2. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 57:50.2 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 48:49.3 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 49:13.4 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 49:45.7 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 48:48.0 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | AK Opatija Motorsport | 50:18.5 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | AK Delta Sport | 51:12.7 |
1. | Bratož Aljaž - Gec Aljaž | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 56:04.3 | ||
2. | Ivič Leon - Leban Patrik | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Žaba | 56:24.7 | ||
3. | Mlinar Simon - Nartnik Rok | Zastava Yugo 65 | OPV šport | 56:45.4 |
1. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 51:08.8 | ||
2. | Popit Klemen - Krošl Roman | Citroën C2 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 52:12.9 | ||
3. | Mlinar Simon - Nartnik Rok | Zastava Yugo 65 | OPV šport | 56:45.4 |
1. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AK Delta Sport | 59:25.5 |
CEZ #8 • CEZ Historic #8 • Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2013, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 74/59 • asphalt 74,10 km
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 49:43.6 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 49:45.0 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 49:46.5 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 49:45.0 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 49:46.5 | ||
3. | Pritzl Robert - Ertl Daniela | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 50:24.5 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 49:43.6 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 49:45.0 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 50:31.9 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 54:53.9 | |||
2. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Textura SC | 56:39.7 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 57:55.7 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 54:53.9 | |||
2. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Stratos HF | MSC Gütersloh | 57:08.6 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Opletal Roman | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 57:55.7 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 49:43.6 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 49:45.0 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 50:31.9 |
1. | Mlinar Simon - Peternel Matic | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 58:47.1 | ||
2. | Saksida Saša - Ličen Aleš | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 58:47.6 | ||
3. | Gomizelj Boštjan - Čuk Jordan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:00:48.4 |
1. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 51:50.9 | ||
2. | Jerkič Rok - Verbič Anja | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Autosport Jazon | 55:15.4 | ||
3. | Čuk Andrej - Kavčič Jan | Renault Clio 1.4 16V | AK Žaba | 1:01:19.9 |
CEZ • CEZ Historic • Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2012, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 66/46 • asphalt 90,90 km
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 1:00:11.8 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:03:34.0 | ||
3. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:04:15.8 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:03:34.0 | ||
2. | Zanon Bernd - Zelger Florian | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 1:05:06.9 | ||
3. | Prek Miha - Mršnik Valter | Škoda Fabia R2 | AMK Atom | 1:06:05.9 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 1:00:11.8 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:03:34.0 | ||
3. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:04:15.8 |
1. | Längauer Rudolf - Wassnig Nina-Irina | Opel Ascona B | MCL 68 | 1:14:20.6 | ||
2. | Venica Daniele - Chiuch Andrea | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:18:20.5 | |||
3. | Wieger Hans-Peter - Wieger Renate | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | MSC Racing Friends Waldviertel | 1:30:02.7 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:15:20.2 | |||
2. | Wieger Hans-Peter - Wieger Renate | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | MSC Racing Friends Waldviertel | 1:30:02.7 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 1:00:11.8 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:03:34.0 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ŠK PIP | 1:04:55.7 |
1. | Mlinar Martin - Mlinar Miran | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 1:11:36.5 | ||
2. | Nartnik Rok - Nartnik Martina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 1:13:30.6 | ||
3. | Bratož Aljaž - Praček Matej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:15:12.9 |
1. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Škoda Fabia R2 | Krokar Rally Team | 1:06:13.9 | ||
2. | Molek Kris - Bizjak Andraž | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:19:32.6 | ||
3. | Jerkič Rok - Prelaz Kristjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:22:19.3 |
Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2011, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 35/27 • asphalt 88,30 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Škoda Fabia S2000 | National Proklama | 57:24.8 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Slovenija | 57:55.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 59:31.9 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Pirollo Luigi | Škoda Fabia S2000 | National Proklama | 57:24.8 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Slovenija | 57:55.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 59:31.9 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Kovač Jure | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 1:08:08.3 | ||
2. | Fakin Jernej - Volčič Niko | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:09:09.0 | ||
3. | Čuk Jurij - Mlekuž Dejan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 1:10:59.0 |
1. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:05:59.5 | ||
2. | Fakin Jernej - Volčič Niko | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:09:09.0 |
CEZ • Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2010, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt 99,50 km
1. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | SEC Racing Team | 1:09:33.5 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:10:50.3 | ||
3. | Logar Boštjan - Debeljak Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:11:05.8 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | SEC Racing Team | 1:09:33.5 | ||
2. | Logar Boštjan - Debeljak Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:11:05.8 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ŠK PIP | 1:11:47.9 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | SEC Racing Team | 1:09:33.5 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ŠK PIP | 1:11:47.9 | ||
3. | Raspet Rado - Tavčar Primož | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AK Cerkno Racing | 1:12:30.3 |
1. | Mihevc Andrej - Dolenc Janja | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 1:18:35.6 | ||
2. | Velkavrh Andrej - Štirn Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 1:19:07.1 | ||
3. | Kos Luka - Trinko Nina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:19:09.7 |
1. | Kos Luka - Trinko Nina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:19:09.7 | ||
2. | Čuk Tilen - Čuk Jordan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:31:33.7 |
Slovenia #5 • Slovenia Junior #5 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2009, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 42/28 • asphalt 77,00 km
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 53:45.1 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 54:05.0 | ||
3. | Horvat Sašo - Bitenc Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DAK Magnum | 54:22.1 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 53:45.1 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 54:05.0 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | SEC Racing Team | 55:14.9 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Štirn Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 1:00:53.2 | ||
2. | Mrak Andrej - Kacin Blanka | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 1:01:12.4 | ||
3. | Vogrič Matjaž - Gomizelj Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:01:36.4 |
1. | Miklavčič Vasja - Simčič Tadej | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AMK ABC Sport | 1:01:38.3 | ||
2. | Čuk Tilen - Čuk Jordan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:21:58.6 |
Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2008, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 70,20 km
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTD Kaučič | 48:31.4 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 48:55.0 | ||
3. | Rihtar Miha - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ARC Lizzy EZ Racing | 49:30.3 |
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTD Kaučič | 48:31.4 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 48:55.0 | ||
3. | Rihtar Miha - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ARC Lizzy EZ Racing | 49:30.3 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Jurca Dejan | Zastava Yugo 65 | Društvo TG Racing | 56:48.6 | ||
2. | Vogrič Matjaž - Gomizelj Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 57:14.1 | ||
3. | Mrak Andrej - Vončina David | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 57:23.8 |
Crews without category competed just in general classification.
CEZ • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #5 • Slovenia Junior #5 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 • Croatia International #3
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2005, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 84/52 • asphalt 138,40 km
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | AK Lamko | 1:32:02.4 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AK Astra | 1:33:46.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Petrol Racing | 1:34:07.9 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | AK Lamko | 1:32:02.4 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AK Astra | 1:33:46.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Petrol Racing | 1:34:07.9 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | AK Lamko | 1:32:02.4 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AK Astra | 1:33:46.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Petrol Racing | 1:34:07.9 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AK Astra | 1:33:46.1 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:39:00.5 | ||
3. | Filipec Antun - Marjanovič Luka | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | AMK Siget | 1:39:45.6 |
1. | Kavčič Marko - Kavčič Andrej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:47:12.3 | ||
2. | Mlekuž Dejan - Mlekuž Jure | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 1:47:37.9 | ||
3. | Komar David - Černe Tomaž | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:48:25.9 |
1. | Miklavčič Tadej - Volk Petra | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | ŠD Carst 04 | 1:50:45.7 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AK Astra | 1:33:46.1 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Gergye Mercedes | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Stille Dukko-Lux RT | 1:35:54.7 | ||
3. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:39:00.5 |
Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2004, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 77/53 • asphalt 74,45 km
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Petrol Racing | 51:02.9 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Zevnik Aleksander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RD Beja Šport | 51:36.8 | ||
3. | Kaučič Tomaž - Korpar Jernej | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 52:25.1 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Petrol Racing | 51:02.9 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Zevnik Aleksander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RD Beja Šport | 51:36.8 | ||
3. | Kaučič Tomaž - Korpar Jernej | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 52:25.1 |
1. | Kos Tomi - Brešer Gregor | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Olimpija | 56:26.1 | ||
2. | Bratina Borut - Mrak Andrej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Olimpija | 56:53.2 | ||
3. | Štucin Martin - Hvala Sandi | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 58:17.8 |
Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2003 • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 54/36 • asphalt 89,00 km
1. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 1:06:55.6 | ||
2. | Bubnič Milan - Krizmanič Jure | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:06:56.6 | ||
3. | Logar Boštjan - Debeljak Matej | Citroën Xsara VTS | Bencin A. Target | 1:08:36.0 |
1. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 1:06:55.6 | ||
2. | Bubnič Milan - Krizmanič Jure | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:06:56.6 | ||
3. | Logar Boštjan - Debeljak Matej | Citroën Xsara VTS | Bencin A. Target | 1:08:36.0 |
1. | Kostajnšek Primož - Polc Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Zasavje | 1:12:38.1 | ||
2. | Jeram Marko - Jeram Damjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:12:39.5 | ||
3. | Kos Tomi - Počkaj Miloš | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Olimpija | 1:14:16.6 |
Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2002, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 50/32 • asphalt
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Kranj - Kumho RT | 53:21.6 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 55:21.0 | ||
3. | Smrdelj Borut - Cjuha Aleš | Renault Clio Williams | Cetix Racing | 55:49.9 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Kranj - Kumho RT | 53:21.6 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 55:21.0 | ||
3. | Smrdelj Borut - Cjuha Aleš | Renault Clio Williams | Cetix Racing | 55:49.9 |
1. | Logar Boštjan - Zupan Miha | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Bencin Adrenalin | 58:46.6 | ||
2. | Oberžan Marjan - Ložnar Enej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:01:51.2 | ||
3. | Petkovič Jovica - Kerčmar Miha | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:02:53.5 |
Slovenia #4
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2001, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 42/21 • asphalt 93,42 km
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 1:02:47.9 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Kranj - Kumho RT | 1:03:04.4 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | AK Self | 1:03:48.2 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 1:02:47.9 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Kranj - Kumho RT | 1:03:04.4 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | AK Self | 1:03:48.2 |
ERC #43 (coef 2) • CEZ #5 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #5
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2000, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 57/31 • asphalt 254,77 km
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:32:06.5 | ||
2. | Rihtar Miha - Lieber Franc | Subaru Impreza WRX | AK Self | 2:39:02.5 | ||
3. | Filipec Antun - Milakara Tomislav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK INA Zagreb | 2:39:52.3 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:32:06.5 | ||
2. | Rihtar Miha - Lieber Franc | Subaru Impreza WRX | AK Self | 2:39:02.5 | ||
3. | Filipec Antun - Milakara Tomislav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK INA Zagreb | 2:39:52.3 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:32:06.5 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:32:06.5 | ||
2. | Rihtar Miha - Lieber Franc | Subaru Impreza WRX | AK Self | 2:39:02.5 | ||
3. | Smrdelj Borut - Cjuha Aleš | Lada Samara 2108 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:45:42.8 |
1. | Filipec Antun - Milakara Tomislav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK INA Zagreb | 2:39:52.3 | ||
2. | Stanišič Saša - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AK Astra | 2:42:00.6 | ||
3. | Franja Jaki - Bruner Damir | Peugeot 306 S16 | AMD Zanatlija - Castrol | 2:52:07.1 |
ERC #42 (coef 2) • European Rally Cup • CEZ #6 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #7
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1999, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 59/30 • asphalt 238,32 km
1. | Popovič Boris - Vene Miro | Subaru Impreza 555 | AK Olimpija | 2:37:48.2 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:43:14.7 | ||
3. | Pattison Mike - Nestor Anthony | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:49:20.0 |
1. | Popovič Boris - Vene Miro | Subaru Impreza 555 | AK Olimpija | 2:37:48.2 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:43:14.7 | ||
3. | Pattison Mike - Nestor Anthony | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:49:20.0 |
1. | Popovič Boris - Vene Miro | Subaru Impreza 555 | AK Olimpija | 2:37:48.2 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:43:14.7 | ||
3. | Pattison Mike - Nestor Anthony | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:49:20.0 |
1. | Popovič Boris - Vene Miro | Subaru Impreza 555 | AK Olimpija | 2:37:48.2 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:43:14.7 | ||
3. | Leljak Roman - Ferk Matjaž | Proton Wira 4WD | SB Racing Team | 2:56:42.1 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AMK Siget | 2:50:45.6 | ||
2. | Gruičić Damir - Šurina Damir | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMK Siget | 2:55:05.4 | ||
3. | Filipec Antun - Milakara Tomislav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK INA Zagreb | 3:04:02.4 |
ERC #49 (coef 2) • CEZ #6 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #7
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1998, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 51/28 • asphalt
1. | Kulig Janusz - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | AMK Transpetrol Senica | 2:30:20 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:32:45 | ||
3. | Podobnik Vojko - Praznik Matjaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Petrol Racing | 2:36:36 |
1. | Kulig Janusz - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | AMK Transpetrol Senica | 2:30:20 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:32:45 | ||
3. | Podobnik Vojko - Praznik Matjaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Petrol Racing | 2:36:36 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:32:45 | ||
2. | Podobnik Vojko - Praznik Matjaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Petrol Racing | 2:36:36 | ||
3. | Jereb Andrej - Polončič Vinko | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Sava Seat Racing | 2:37:31 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Pavlović Mario | Subaru Impreza WRX | AMK Siget | 2:50:25 |
CEZ #6 • Croatia #7 • Slovenia #7
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1997, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 56/33 • asphalt 238,40 km
1. | Podobnik Vojko - Praznik Matjaž | Proton Wira 4WD | SB Racing Team | 2:35:20 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 2:36:36 | ||
3. | Grum Anton - Grošelj Jure | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | SB Racing Team | 2:38:42 |
1. | Podobnik Vojko - Praznik Matjaž | Proton Wira 4WD | SB Racing Team | 2:35:20 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 2:36:36 | ||
3. | Grum Anton - Grošelj Jure | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | SB Racing Team | 2:38:42 |
1. | Podobnik Vojko - Praznik Matjaž | Proton Wira 4WD | SB Racing Team | 2:35:20 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 2:36:36 | ||
3. | Grum Anton - Grošelj Jure | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | SB Racing Team | 2:38:42 |
1. | Francetić Goran - Djerić Branko | Proton Wira 4WD | AK Proton Racing Team | 2:50:18 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - Pavlović Mario | Subaru Impreza WRX | AMK Siget | 2:55:16 | ||
3. | Pigl Dražen - Artuković Dubravko | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | AK Kaptol Racing | 3:01:54 |
CEZ #7 • Croatia #6 • Slovenia #6
27. 9. – 28. 9. 1996, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Bricelj Franci | Mazda 323 GT-R | Proton Rally Team | 1:42:24 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 1:45:08 | ||
3. | Črnivec Aleš - Grad Miroslav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMD Amortizer Rally Team | 1:46:52 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Bricelj Franci | Mazda 323 GT-R | Proton Rally Team | 1:42:24 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 1:45:08 | ||
3. | Črnivec Aleš - Grad Miroslav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMD Amortizer Rally Team | 1:46:52 |
1. | Carić Miroslav - Stankić Tomislav | Škoda Favorit | AMK Princ | 2:00:59 | ||
2. | Filipec Antun - Milakara Tomislav | Suzuki Swift | AK Zelina | 2:03:36 | ||
3. | Crnojević Siniša - Rešetar | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AMK Dugo Selo | 2:06:08 |
Slovenia #6
10. 11. – 11. 11. 1995, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 30/25 • asphalt 101,00 km
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 59:56 | ||
2. | Grum Anton - Grošelj Jure | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ARC Lizzy | 1:01:36 | ||
3. | Valant Samo - Starman Rajko | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Nissan Team Olimpija | 1:01:59 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 59:56 | ||
2. | Grum Anton - Grošelj Jure | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ARC Lizzy | 1:01:36 | ||
3. | Valant Samo - Starman Rajko | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Nissan Team Olimpija | 1:01:59 |
On stage results are missing penalties.
CEZ #11 • Slovenia #6
23. 9. – 24. 9. 1994, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 25/12 • asphalt
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Puchov | 1:18:22 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 1:18:48 | ||
3. | Zupančič Mišel - Demšar Urban | Mazda 323 GT-R | AK West Olimpija | 1:19:51 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Puchov | 1:18:22 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 1:18:48 | ||
3. | Zupančič Mišel - Demšar Urban | Mazda 323 GT-R | AK West Olimpija | 1:19:51 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 1:18:48 | ||
2. | Zupančič Mišel - Demšar Urban | Mazda 323 GT-R | AK West Olimpija | 1:19:51 | ||
3. | Valant Samo - Vogrinc Igor | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Nissan Team West Olimpija | 1:23:00 |
Error on overall time for crew #13 (missing more than two minutes in official timing).
Slovenia #5
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1993, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 33/26 • asphalt
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Repe Vilma | Mazda 323 GT-R | ARC Lizzy | 1:16:45 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | AK West Olimpija | 1:19:19 | ||
3. | Črnivec Aleš - Hočevar Damjan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Amortizer Gama Center | 1:19:21 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Repe Vilma | Mazda 323 GT-R | ARC Lizzy | 1:16:45 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | AK West Olimpija | 1:19:19 | ||
3. | Črnivec Aleš - Hočevar Damjan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Amortizer Gama Center | 1:19:21 |
Slovenia #4
2. 10. – 3. 10. 1992, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 50/39 • asphalt - gravel 230,00 km
1. | Popović Goran - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:28:02 | |||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Mihelčič Matjaž | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:29:20 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 1:29:37 |
1. | Lulik Silvan - Mihelčič Matjaž | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:29:20 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 1:29:37 | ||
3. | Rihtar Miha - Picelj Peter | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:30:03 |
Yugoslavia #6
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1991, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 38/30 • asphalt
1. | Lulik Silvan - Mihelčič Matjaž | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:53:57.0 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Ramovž Marjan | Renault Clio 16V | 1:54:37.0 | |||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 1:58:04.0 |
1. | Lulik Silvan - Mihelčič Matjaž | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:53:57.0 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Ramovž Marjan | Renault Clio 16V | 1:54:37.0 | |||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 1:58:04.0 |
All finishers also in categories.
0. 0. 0000, Titovo Velenje • AMTK Velenje • asphalt
Unknown original date. Cancelled in last time due environmental politicians.
Yugoslavia #5
7. 10. – 8. 10. 1989, Titovo Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 52/32 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:46:12 | |||
2. | Filipović Tihomir - Šebalj Mato | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:46:17 | |||
3. | Podobnik Vojko - Režek Stanko | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:48:23 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:46:12 | |||
2. | Filipović Tihomir - Šebalj Mato | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:46:17 | |||
3. | Podobnik Vojko - Režek Stanko | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:48:23 |
Yugoslavia #6 • Yugoslavia (SVN)
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1988, Titovo Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 49/39 • asphalt 144,00 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 1:51:15.0 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Vidmar Dušan | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:53:54.0 | ||
3. | Jernejc Roman - Gregorič Franc | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 1:54:54.0 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 1:51:15.0 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Vidmar Dušan | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:53:54.0 | ||
3. | Jernejc Roman - Gregorič Franc | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 1:54:54.0 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 1:51:15.0 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Vidmar Dušan | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:53:54.0 | ||
3. | Jernejc Roman - Gregorič Franc | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 1:54:54.0 |
Yugoslavia #7
26. 9. – 27. 9. 1987, Titovo Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 40/23 • asphalt 276,00 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:02:23.0 | ||
2. | Pirjevec Stojan - Zupan Davorin | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | Cimos INA rally team | 2:05:05.0 | ||
3. | Zrnec Romana - Nartnik Pavel | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:07:40.0 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:02:23.0 | ||
2. | Pirjevec Stojan - Zupan Davorin | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | Cimos INA rally team | 2:05:05.0 | ||
3. | Zrnec Romana - Nartnik Pavel | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:07:40.0 |
Yugoslavia #8
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1986, Titovo Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt 153,00 km
1. | Podobnik Vojko - Hočevar Vojko | Porsche 911 SC | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:03:28.0 | ||
2. | Zrnec Romana - Kožar Špela | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:06:27.0 | ||
3. | Komel Slavko - Kristančič Cvetko | Zastava Yugo 55 | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:10:46.0 |
1. | Podobnik Vojko - Hočevar Vojko | Porsche 911 SC | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:03:28.0 | ||
2. | Zrnec Romana - Kožar Špela | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:06:27.0 | ||
3. | Komel Slavko - Kristančič Cvetko | Zastava Yugo 55 | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:10:46.0 |
Yugoslavia (SVN)
0. 0. 0000, Titovo Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Zrnec Romana - Bagari Suzana | Renault 11 Turbo |
1. | Zrnec Romana - Bagari Suzana | Renault 11 Turbo |
Unknown date
Yugoslavia (SVN)
0. 0. 0000, Titovo Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo |
Unknown date