Croatia others
Croatia • Croatia International • Croatia Junior
1. 12. – 3. 12. 2023, Circuit Grobnik • AK Poreč motorsport • asphalt
Croatia • Croatia International • Croatia Junior
26. 10. – 28. 10. 2023, Čilipi • AK Konavle • asphalt 79,97 km
Cancelled due low number of entries.
Croatia #7 • Croatia International #7 • Croatia Junior #7
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2022, Circuit Grobnik • AK Poreč motorsport + AKORK Skok Racing 1993 • entries/finish - 30/25 • asphalt 75,18 km
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 44:23.1 | ||
2. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 45:05.0 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 45:54.1 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 44:23.1 | ||
2. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 45:05.0 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 45:54.1 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 45:05.0 | ||
2. | Mavričić Paolo - Šac Tea | Renault Clio RS | AK Opatija Motorsport | 48:35.9 | ||
3. | Pelicar Karlo - Terlević Daniel | Škoda Fabia RS | AMK Skok Racing | 48:41.0 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 45:05.0 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 45:54.1 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 47:02.4 |
Croatia others
26. 6. – 28. 6. 2020, Autocross racetrack Canalli • entries/finish - 31/16 • gravel 48,00 km
1. | Božič Mitja - Bobič Enej | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 33:45.1 | |||
2. | Bardini James - Zanchetta Giulia | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 34:01.7 | |||
3. | Iccolti Agostino - Ferrarelli Giuseppe | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 34:14.1 |
Croatia #2 • Croatia International #2 • Croatia (Gr.S) #2 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #2 • Croatia Northern Region #2
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2011, Sveta Nedelja • entries/finish - 30/25 • gravel 37,20 km
1. | Čibej Ivan Goran - Bitterman Saša | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 32:02.3 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Zejda Viktória | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Stille ASE | 32:35.8 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 33:16.0 |
1. | Čibej Ivan Goran - Bitterman Saša | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 32:02.3 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 33:16.0 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Krota Bojan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | AK Buzet Autosport | 38:11.0 |
1. | Čibej Ivan Goran - Bitterman Saša | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 32:02.3 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Zejda Viktória | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Stille ASE | 32:35.8 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 33:16.0 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 34:28.2 | ||
2. | Djurković Marko - Nosić Lorena | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Stubaki | 37:54.9 | ||
3. | Šamec Dario - Baričević Nicol | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Zagorje - Oroslavje | 38:15.5 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 34:28.2 | ||
2. | Djurković Marko - Nosić Lorena | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Stubaki | 37:54.9 | ||
3. | Šamec Dario - Baričević Nicol | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Zagorje - Oroslavje | 38:15.5 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 33:16.0 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 34:28.2 | ||
3. | Vojvodić Daniel - Vojvodić Robert | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 37:05.8 |
Croatia others
30. 4. – 2. 5. 2010, Poreč • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Abbring Kevin - ? | |||||
2. | Schwarz Armin - ? | |||||
3. | Kankkunen Juha - ? |
Cars: Buggy, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX and Opel Antara RR
Open Challenge (CRO)
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2008, Virovitica • entries/finish - 19/15 • asphalt 80,82 km
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Berakovič Boris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:29.9 | |||
2. | Stanišič Saša - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:23.9 | |||
3. | Simon Tihomir - Pazman Tomislav | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:04:35.2 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Berakovič Boris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:29.9 | |||
2. | Stanišič Saša - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:23.9 | |||
3. | Simon Tihomir - Pazman Tomislav | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:04:35.2 |
Open Challenge (CRO)
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2008, Karlovac • entries/finish - 26/17 • asphalt 87,74 km
1. | Čibej Ivan Goran - Puzić Nenad | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:03:16.0 | |||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - Berakovič Boris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:42.4 | |||
3. | Mišta Hrvoje - Gortan Matko | Subaru Impreza | 1:05:15.9 |
1. | Čibej Ivan Goran - Puzić Nenad | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:03:16.0 | |||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - Berakovič Boris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:42.4 | |||
3. | Mišta Hrvoje - Gortan Matko | Subaru Impreza | 1:05:15.9 |
Croatia #4 (coef 1)
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2004, Zelina • entries/finish - 37/25 • asphalt 124,18 km
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:21:32.2 | |||
2. | Szilágyi János - Kerekes József | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:21:59.2 | |||
3. | Stanišič Saša - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AK Astra | 1:24:16.8 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:21:32.2 | |||
2. | Szilágyi János - Kerekes József | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:21:59.2 | |||
3. | Stanišič Saša - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AK Astra | 1:24:16.8 |
Croatia #1 (coef 1)
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2004, Dubrovnik • entries/finish - 25/17 • asphalt 105,42 km
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Dunlop Racing | 1:09:01.0 | ||
2. | Logar Boštjan - Debeljak Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Dugo Selo | 1:10:17.1 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AK Delta | 1:11:03.5 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Dunlop Racing | 1:09:01.0 | ||
2. | Logar Boštjan - Debeljak Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Dugo Selo | 1:10:17.1 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AK Delta | 1:11:03.5 |
Croatia #1
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2003, Moščenićka Draga • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt 86,04 km
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Siget | 57:27.8 | ||
2. | Francetić Goran - Bitterman Saša | Mazda 323 GT-R | AMK Siget | 1:00:43.1 | ||
3. | Drenjančević Željko - Sinčić Zoran | Ford Focus 2.0 16V | AMD Matulji Racing | 1:01:06.2 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Siget | 57:27.8 | ||
2. | Francetić Goran - Bitterman Saša | Mazda 323 GT-R | AMK Siget | 1:00:43.1 | ||
3. | Drenjančević Željko - Sinčić Zoran | Ford Focus 2.0 16V | AMD Matulji Racing | 1:01:06.2 |
Croatia #4
20. 8. – 21. 8. 1999, Bjelovar • entries/finish - 20/17 • asphalt
1. | Bedini Piergiorgio - Bonvicini Luca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:11:01.7 | |||
2. | Jurjević Davor - Mohor Dražen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK INA Zagreb | 1:12:17.2 | ||
3. | Filipec Antun - Milakara Tomislav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK INA Zagreb | 1:12:47.6 |
1. | Jurjević Davor - Mohor Dražen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK INA Zagreb | 1:12:17.2 | ||
2. | Filipec Antun - Milakara Tomislav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK INA Zagreb | 1:12:47.6 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AMK Siget | 1:12:50.3 |
Croatia #4
15. 12. – 16. 12. 1995, Samobor • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:10:51 | |||
2. | Rafaj Darko - Kovačić Igor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:12:54 | |||
3. | Grum Anton - Grošelj Jure | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:13:17 |
Croatia #3
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1995, Dugo Selo • entries/finish - 30/22 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 59:46 |
Croatia #6
21. 10. – 22. 10. 1994, Zagreb • entries/finish - 31/24 • gravel - asphalt 100,74 km
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 1:02:31 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Bricelj Franci | Mazda 323 GT-R | Mazda Y.C.C. Team Slovenija | 1:02:43 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 1:03:16 |
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 1:03:19 | ||
2. | Jurjević Davor - Šantić Bruno | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 1:07:38 | ||
3. | Durlen Boris - Valčič Marko | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK Zanatlija | 1:09:01 |
Croatia #5
7. 10. – 8. 10. 1994, Dugo Selo • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt
1. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 53:28 |
1. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 53:28 |
Croatia #4
27. 8. 1994, Split • entries/finish - 15/10 • asphalt
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 42:05 |
Alpe Adria Cup #3 • Yugoslavia #3 • Yugoslavia (CRO) (coef 2)
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1983, Zagreb • AMD Siget • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt - gravel 208,70 km
1. | Tolfo Dino Serafino - Zanella Flavio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club Milano | 2:39:54 | ||
2. | Skurić Borko - Devunić Davor | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 2:41:22 | ||
3. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:53:41 |
1. | Tolfo Dino Serafino - Zanella Flavio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club Milano | 2:39:54 | ||
2. | Skurić Borko - Devunić Davor | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 2:41:22 | ||
3. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:53:41 |
1. | Skurić Borko - Devunić Davor | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 2:41:22 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:53:41 | ||
3. | Vidic Andrej - Klemenčič Janez | Saab 99 Turbo | AK Donit Olimpija | 2:54:17 |
1. | Skurić Borko - Devunić Davor | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 2:41:22 | ||
2. | Rafaj Darko - Broznić Nick | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Siget | 3:06:20 | ||
3. | Dubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović Slobodan | AMD Siget | 3:09:03 |
Results in categories from yugoslavian championship. Name of event just due main sponsor ZOIO Croatia.