Season 2023
Russia
Russia Cup 2023
23. 12. – 25. 12. 2022 • entries/finish - 20/13 • snow - ice 90.75 km • Other years
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:49.1 | |||
2. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 59:59.2 | |||
3. | Mironov Mikhail - Chapaev Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:10.7 |
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:49.1 | |||
2. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 59:59.2 | |||
3. | Mironov Mikhail - Chapaev Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:10.7 |
SS1-SS2 and SS6-SS7 for Kirov Cup crews
13. 1. – 15. 1. 2023 • entries/finish - 24/16 • snow - ice 85.68 km • Other years
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 37:03.7 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:57.6 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 39:16.0 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 37:03.7 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:57.6 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 39:16.0 |
Krai Perm crews run only in SS1 & in SS4-SS11
20. 1. – 23. 1. 2023, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 28/15 • gravel - snow 80.09 km • Other years
1. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Enikeev Kirill | Volkswagen Polo Proto | Kramar Motorsport | 51:22.8 | ||
2. | Turkin Petr - Mirkotan Vasily | Škoda Fabia R5 | KDT Rally Team | 51:50.8 | ||
3. | Mulyar Roman - Palkin Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:44.6 |
1. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Enikeev Kirill | Volkswagen Polo Proto | Kramar Motorsport | 51:22.8 | ||
2. | Mulyar Roman - Palkin Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:44.6 | |||
3. | Golovkin Andrey - Shatokhina Yulia | Ford Fiesta R2 | 56:32.7 |
SS3-SS6 for Yaroslavl Cup
4. 2. – 5. 2. 2023, Asbest • entries/finish - 24/16 • snow - ice 82.06 km • Other years
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 54:58.4 | |||
2. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 56:20.8 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 56:55.6 |
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 54:58.4 | |||
2. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 56:20.8 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 56:55.6 |
SS1, SS4, SS5, SS6 and SS7 only for Ural Federal District
17. 2. – 19. 2. 2023, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 35/25 • snow - ice 90.32 km • Other years
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:46.9 | |||
2. | Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy | Lada Granta | 52:46.8 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:02.0 |
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:46.9 | |||
2. | Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy | Lada Granta | 52:46.8 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:02.0 |
SS1, SS4, SS5 & SS7 for Ural Federal District
3. 3. – 5. 3. 2023, Sortavala • entries/finish - 46/26 • snow - ice 82.61 km • Other years
1. | Rostilov Denis - Lebedik Dmitriy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 40:13.2 | ||
2. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 40:19.2 | ||
3. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 41:31.7 |
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 40:19.2 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 41:31.7 | |||
3. | Belyukov Maxim - Boykinya Sergey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 42:19.0 |
Karelia Cup crews run SS3 and SS4
28. 4. – 30. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - 63/54 • gravel 81.75 km • Other years
1. | Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 35:44.6 | ||
2. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 35:53.2 | ||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 36:44.5 |
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 35:53.2 | ||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Lada Granta Proto | STK Motor | 37:12.3 | ||
3. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 37:19.7 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Asbest • entries/finish - 30/12 • gravel 91.91 km • Other years
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 55:57.6 | |||
2. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 58:50.4 | ||
3. | Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel | Lada VAZ 11194 | 59:03.2 |
1. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 55:57.6 | |||
2. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 58:50.4 | ||
3. | Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel | Lada VAZ 11194 | 59:03.2 |
Ural Federal District crews only SS1-SS5
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2023, Opochka • entries/finish - 57/40 • gravel 85.15 km • Other years
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 38:04.4 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 38:19.7 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Lada Granta Proto | STK Motor | 39:52.4 |
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 38:04.4 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 38:19.7 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Lada Granta Proto | STK Motor | 39:52.4 |
21. 7. – 23. 7. 2023, Asbest • entries/finish - 29/17 • asphalt 81.10 km • Other years
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Kurnosov Alexey | Ford Fiesta Proto | 50:51.9 | |||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 54:04.2 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 56:30.1 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Kurnosov Alexey | Ford Fiesta Proto | 50:51.9 | |||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 54:04.2 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 56:30.1 |
SS1-SS4 for Ural Federal District crews
10. 8. – 12. 8. 2023, Priozersk • entries/finish - 49/20 • gravel 82.15 km • Other years
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 51:38.1 | ||
2. | Bodrov Anton - Aksakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Pro-Sport Rally | 52:15.1 | ||
3. | Belyukov Maxim - Boykinya Sergey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | F-motors rally team | 52:20.0 |
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 51:38.1 | ||
2. | Bodrov Anton - Aksakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Pro-Sport Rally | 52:15.1 | ||
3. | Belyukov Maxim - Boykinya Sergey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | F-motors rally team | 52:20.0 |
SS1, SS2, SS5, SS6, SS7 counted for Leningrad Cup
18. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Bakal • entries/finish - 22/12 • gravel 88.56 km • Other years
1. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 1:04:30.7 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:04:58.8 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 1:07:37.4 |
1. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 1:04:30.7 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:04:58.8 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 1:07:37.4 |
Ural Federal District crews only SS1-SS6
29. 9. – 1. 10. 2023, Pushkinskye Gory • entries/finish - 69/54 • gravel 110.00 km • Other years
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Enikeev Kirill | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 49:34.4 | ||
2. | Muradian Artur - Sapunov Evgeniy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 49:43.0 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Lada Granta Proto | STK Motor | 50:26.0 |
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Enikeev Kirill | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 49:34.4 | ||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Lada Granta Proto | STK Motor | 50:26.0 | ||
3. | Bodrov Anton - Aksakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Pro-Sport Rally | 50:27.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Tarasov Konstantin |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] | - | - |
16 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - |
300 [2.] |
466 |
||
2. | Kostyukov Alexey |
40 [2.] | R |
- | R |
50 [1.] | - | - |
40 [2.] | - |
32 [3.] | - | - |
150 [4.] |
312 |
||
3. | Chekanin Alexandr | - |
32 [3.] | - |
50 [1.] |
32 [3.] | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
80 [6.] |
244 |
||
4. | Iskhakov Rustyam | - |
20 [6.] | - |
40 [2.] |
23 [5.] | - | - | R |
27 [4.] |
40 [2.] | R |
40 [2.] |
45 [8.] |
235 |
||
5. | Golovkin Andrey | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
27 [4.] | - |
40 [2.] | - | - | - |
100 [5.] |
217 |
||
6. | Zaytsev Vasily | R |
27 [4.] | - |
32 [3.] | R |
- | - |
27 [4.] | - |
20 [6.] | - | - |
18 [12.] |
124 |
||
7. | Obraztsov Yuriy | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] | - |
20 [6.] | - |
32 [3.] | - |
16 [13.] |
108 |
||
8. | Ivanov Pavel |
23 [5.] | - | - | R |
27 [4.] | - | - | R |
- |
27 [4.] | - | - |
30 [9.] |
107 |
||
9. | Kurnosov Alexey | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
50 [1.] | - |
50 [1.] | - | - |
100 |
||
10. | Veselov Danil | - | - |
23 |
14 [5.] | - | - | - |
32 [3.] | - |
23 [5.] | - | R |
- |
92 |
||
11. | Kostev Oleg | - | - |
32 [3.] |
27 [4.] |
18 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
||
12. | Asoskov Oleg | - | - | R |
- | - |
50 [1.] |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
||
13. | Baikov Klim |
32 [3.] |
40 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 |
||
13. | Terentyev Sergey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [3.] | - |
40 [2.] | - | - |
72 |
||
15. | Tsargush Roman | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] |
20 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
16. | Intke Yuriy | - | - |
27 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
16. | Usatov Pavel |
27 [4.] |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
50 |
||
16. | Mironov Alexey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - |
50 |
||
16. | Zvagolskiy Andrey | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
50 |
||
20. | Kovalenko Roman | R |
- |
40 [2.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
20. | Borodin Maksim | - | R |
- | - | - |
40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
22. | Kovalchuk Alexey | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
23. | Kvasnikov Roman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [4.] | - | - |
27 |
||
24. | Sotskiy Alexandr | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
24. | Zolotar Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - |
23 |
||
26. | Shishkin Aleksandr | - | - | - | R |
20 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
27. | Chebanov Vasiliy | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [7.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
18 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Severyukhin Nikita |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] | - | - |
16 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - |
300 [2.] |
466 |
||
2. | Smirnov Denis |
40 [2.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
50 [1.] | - | - |
40 [2.] | - |
32 [3.] | - | - |
150 [4.] |
312 |
||
3. | Brukovskiy Sergey | - |
20 [6.] | - |
40 [2.] |
23 [5.] | - | - |
R
|
27 [4.] |
40 [2.] |
R
|
40 [2.] |
45 [8.] |
235 |
||
4. | Netunaev Artem | - |
R
|
- |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
80 [6.] |
180 |
||
5. | Lovtsov Dmitriy | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [4.] | - |
40 [2.] | - | - | - |
100 [5.] |
167 |
||
6. | Yasyukov Kirill | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] | - |
20 [6.] | - |
32 [3.] | - |
16 [13.] |
108 |
||
7. | Terebova Nataliya |
23 [5.] | - | - |
R
|
27 [4.] | - | - |
R
|
- |
27 [4.] | - | - |
30 [9.] |
107 |
||
8. | Shcherbakov Pavel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
50 [1.] | - |
50 [1.] | - | - |
100 |
||
9. | Vodilnikov Semen | - | - |
32 [3.] |
27 [4.] |
18 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
||
10. | Grigorieva Ekaterina | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
50 [1.] |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
||
11. | Afonkin Mikhail | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [3.] | - |
40 [2.] | - | - |
72 |
||
11. | Kleshchev Andrey |
32 [3.] |
40 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 |
||
13. | Krasikov Sergey | - | - | - |
14 [5.] | - | - | - |
32 [3.] | - |
23 [5.] | - |
R
|
- |
69 |
||
14. | Tsvetkov Andrey | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] |
20 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
15. | Serkov Valeriy | - | - | - |
32 [3.] |
R
|
- | - |
27 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
||
16. | Lopatin Stanislav |
27 [4.] |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
50 |
||
16. | Shalimov Alexey | - | - |
27 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
16. | Bulanov Oleg | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
16. | Shatokhina Yulia | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
16. | Zavarnitsyn Oleg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - |
50 |
||
21. | Denisov Andrey |
R
|
27 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [12.] |
45 |
||
22. | Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich |
R
|
- |
40 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
23. | Dakalov Leonid | - |
32 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
23. | Simanovskiy Andrey | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
23. | Berezin Evgeniy | - | - | - | - |
32 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
26. | Balandin Ilya | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [4.] | - | - |
27 |
||
27. | Osmanov Viktor | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
27. | Cherkas Anastasia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - |
23 |
||
29. | Vlasov Artem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [6.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
29. | Shabanov Mikhail | - | - | - |
R
|
20 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
31. | Sokolov Mikhail | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [7.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
18 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Mazda MX5CUP | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
2. | Dynamic Racing | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |