Rally Yuzhniy Ural 2023
18. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Bakal • gravel 88.56 km • total distance including road sections - 145.62 km • Other years
Ural Federal District crews only SS1-SS6
Final results
1. | #2 |
Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza Proto |
A09***
|
1:04:30.7 |
82.4 |
|||||
2. | #1 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
C95*** | 4000N |
1:04:58.8 |
+28.1 +28.1 |
81.8 0.32 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
O88*** | 2000N |
1:07:37.4 |
+3:06.7 +2:38.6 |
78.6 2.11 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Mironov Alexey - Zavarnitsyn Oleg |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
P30*** | 1600N |
1:10:22.7 |
+5:52.0 +2:45.3 |
75.5 3.97 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
C81***
|
1400N |
1:10:44.2 |
+6:13.5 +21.5 |
75.1 4.22 |
|||
6. | #11 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Umanets Pavel |
Lada Granta |
K66*** | 1400N |
1:10:46.7 |
+6:16.0 +2.5 |
75.1 4.25 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
O53*** | 1400N |
1:11:49.7 |
+7:19.0 +1:03.0 |
74.0 4.96 |
|||
8. | #17 |
Kozlov Evgeniy - Vlasov Artem |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
K19*** | 1400N |
1:13:37.7 0:20 |
+9:07.0 +1:48.0 |
72.2 6.18 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Kadzhaev Alexey - Kapustin Roman |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
B69*** | 2000N |
1:15:18.4 |
+10:47.7 +1:40.7 |
70.6 7.31 |
|||
10. | #30 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy |
Lada Granta |
H54*** | 2000N |
1:15:45.2 |
+11:14.5 +26.8 |
70.1 7.62 |
|||
11. | #9 |
Iskhakov Rustyam - Brukovskiy Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
X18*** | 1600N |
1:19:54.8 |
+15:24.1 +4:09.6 |
66.5 10.43 |
|||
12. | #14 |
Fleganov Oleg - Krylov Alexey |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
O49*** | 2000N |
1:32:38.2 0:20 |
+28:07.5 +12:43.4 |
57.4 19.05 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #3 |
Rogozin Leonid - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
|
4000N | Off road | |||||
SS4 | #5 |
Kamalov Marat - Balashkov Danil | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | O77*** | 1400N | Suspension | |||||
SS7 | #8 |
Koshkarov Alexandr - Koshkarova Yulia | Lada Kalina 1119 |
E81***
|
1400N | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #10 |
Ogarkov Sergey - Lapov Vadim | Lada Kalina 1119 | M34*** | 1600N | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #16 |
Voronin Yuriy - Loginov Ivan | Lada Kalina 1119 | H77*** | 1400N | Fuel system | |||||
SS8 | #28 |
Veselov Danil - Krasikov Sergey | Lada Kalina 1119 | H36*** | 1600N | Excluded |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [22. 8. 2023]