Season 2012
Russia
Russia Cup 2012
10. 12. – 11. 12. 2011 • entries/finish - 41/25 • snow - ice 86.96 km • Other years
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Bushmeleva Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 50:56.5 | |||
2. | Zhabunin Stanislav - Antonov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:23.2 | |||
3. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:31.5 |
1. | Zhabunin Stanislav - Antonov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:23.2 | |||
2. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:31.5 | |||
3. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:45.9 |
12. 1. – 14. 1. 2012, Shuya • entries/finish - 22/18 • snow - ice 88.15 km - (cancelled 9.90 km) • Other years
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:37.7 | |||
2. | Smirnov Andrey - Galkevich Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:48.1 | |||
3. | Yaskov Alexey - Chulkov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:05.9 |
27. 1. – 28. 1. 2012 • entries/finish - 62/35 • snow - ice 83.32 km • Other years
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ASport | 42:27.7 | ||
2. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Kurzeja Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 43:56.5 | ||
3. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 46:07.8 |
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ASport | 42:27.7 | ||
2. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 46:07.8 | ||
3. | Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | SC Megapolis | 46:09.7 |
3. 2. – 4. 2. 2012, Tobolsk • entries/finish - 17/13 • snow - ice 91.66 km • Other years
1. | Zhabunin Stanislav - Antonov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 59:36.3 | |||
2. | Khudatov Ruslan - Khudatov Rashid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:51.4 | |||
3. | Evseev Anton - Medvedev Dmitriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:03:07.0 |
1. | Zhabunin Stanislav - Antonov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 59:36.3 | |||
2. | Khudatov Ruslan - Khudatov Rashid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:51.4 | |||
3. | Evseev Anton - Medvedev Dmitriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:03:07.0 |
4. 2. 2012, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 43/31 • snow - ice 80.69 km • Other years
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:49.6 | |||
2. | Mersiyanov Alexey - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:50.4 | |||
3. | Yaskov Alexey - Chulkov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 51:50.2 |
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:49.6 | |||
2. | Mersiyanov Alexey - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:50.4 | |||
3. | Yaskov Alexey - Chulkov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 51:50.2 |
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2012, Peno • entries/finish - 61/39 • snow - ice 96.72 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 52:32.1 | ||
2. | Mersiyanov Alexey - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:34.3 | |||
3. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:27.8 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 52:32.1 | ||
2. | Mersiyanov Alexey - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:34.3 | |||
3. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:27.8 |
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2012 • entries/finish - 48/37 • snow - ice 81.72 km • Other years
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 40:38.8 | |||
2. | Mironenko Alexandr - Talantsev Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Prosport | 40:43.6 | ||
3. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:52.1 |
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 40:38.8 | |||
2. | Mironenko Alexandr - Talantsev Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Prosport | 40:43.6 | ||
3. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:52.1 |
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2012, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 39/30 • snow - ice 89.55 km • Other years
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Russkikh Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 51:24.9 | |||
2. | Kilunin Vladimir - Nazirov Denis | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 51:35.6 | |||
3. | Zhabunin Stanislav - Antonov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 51:35.9 |
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Russkikh Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 51:24.9 | |||
2. | Kilunin Vladimir - Nazirov Denis | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 51:35.6 | |||
3. | Zhabunin Stanislav - Antonov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 51:35.9 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2012 • entries/finish - 29/14 • gravel 78.34 km • Other years
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:10:07.8 | |||
2. | Ostanin Alexey - Arefyev Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:11:30.0 | |||
3. | Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza | 1:11:46.9 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:10:07.8 | |||
2. | Ostanin Alexey - Arefyev Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:11:30.0 | |||
3. | Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza | 1:11:46.9 |
6. 5. 2012 • entries/finish - 69/49 • gravel 82.64 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 38:07.5 | ||
2. | Mironenko Alexandr - Talantsev Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Prosport | 38:15.8 | ||
3. | Domanovskiy Alexey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 38:24.1 |
1. | Mironenko Alexandr - Talantsev Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Prosport | 38:15.8 | ||
2. | Domanovskiy Alexey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 38:24.1 | |||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Avtoholding RRT | 38:42.8 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2012 • entries/finish - 46/29 • gravel 88.20 km • Other years
1. | Ostanin Alexey - Arefyev Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:26.3 | |||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Nazmeev Rinat | Subaru Impreza WRX | 53:56.9 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Russkikh Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:10.1 |
1. | Ostanin Alexey - Arefyev Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:26.3 | |||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Nazmeev Rinat | Subaru Impreza WRX | 53:56.9 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Russkikh Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:10.1 |
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 32/20 • gravel 88.42 km • Other years
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 52:08.8 | |||
2. | Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza | 52:52.4 | |||
3. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:25.5 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 52:08.8 | |||
2. | Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza | 52:52.4 | |||
3. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:25.5 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 34/16 • gravel 92.16 km • Other years
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:08:50.3 | |||
2. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:06.1 | |||
3. | Savenko Alexey - Kuzmin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:12:44.8 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:08:50.3 | |||
2. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:06.1 | |||
3. | Savenko Alexey - Kuzmin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:12:44.8 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2012 • entries/finish - 51/35 • gravel 81.34 km • Other years
1. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Prosport | 39:19.6 | ||
2. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:27.9 | |||
3. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Matveev Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:07.9 |
1. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Prosport | 39:19.6 | ||
2. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:27.9 | |||
3. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Matveev Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:07.9 |
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2012, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 51/23 • gravel 80.69 km • Other years
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 48:38.2 | |||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 49:41.8 | ||
3. | Turkin Petr - Mirkotan Vasily | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:09.3 |
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 48:38.2 | |||
2. | Turkin Petr - Mirkotan Vasily | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:09.3 | |||
3. | Kataev Dmitriy - Chelebayev Pavel | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 50:45.8 |
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2012 • entries/finish - 32/20 • gravel 64.76 km • Other years
1. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:45.2 | |||
2. | Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | SC Megapolis | 38:31.0 | ||
3. | Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 38:33.0 |
1. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:45.2 | |||
2. | Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | SC Megapolis | 38:31.0 | ||
3. | Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 38:33.0 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 61/46 • gravel 67.01 km • Other years
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 31:54.9 | |||
2. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:07.9 | |||
3. | Domanovskiy Alexey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 32:44.1 |
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 31:54.9 | |||
2. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:07.9 | |||
3. | Domanovskiy Alexey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 32:44.1 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 45/26 • gravel 97.10 km • Other years
1. | Zhabunin Stanislav - Antonov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 59:58.6 | |||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Russkikh Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:00:49.3 | |||
3. | Ostanin Alexey - Arefyev Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:06.7 |
1. | Zhabunin Stanislav - Antonov Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 59:58.6 | |||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Russkikh Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:00:49.3 | |||
3. | Ostanin Alexey - Arefyev Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:06.7 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2012, Saint Peterburg • entries/finish - 34/23 • gravel 81.11 km • Other years
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 45:05.2 | |||
2. | Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | SC Megapolis | 45:56.0 | ||
3. | Posadskiy Alexander - Sosnovskiy Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:09.3 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 45:05.2 | |||
2. | Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | SC Megapolis | 45:56.0 | ||
3. | Posadskiy Alexander - Sosnovskiy Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:09.3 |
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 45/39 • gravel 87.92 km • Other years
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 53:04.6 | |||
2. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:06.7 | |||
3. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:31.2 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 53:04.6 | |||
2. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 53:06.7 | |||
3. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:31.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy | R |
20 | - | - | R |
R |
- |
12 [4.] |
20 [1.] | - | R |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] | - | R |
- | - | R |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
100 |
||
2. | Gorelov Alexander |
12 [3.] | R |
- | - |
20 [1.] | R |
20 [1.] | - | R |
- | - |
10 [4.] | R |
R |
20 [1.] | - |
20 [1.] | - | - |
15 [2.] |
95 |
||
3. | Zhabunin Stanislav |
20 [1.] | - | - |
20 [1.] | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - |
10 [4.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
20 [1.] | - |
10 [4.] |
85 |
||
4. | Ostanin Alexey |
6 [7.] | - |
4 [7.] | - | - |
10 [4.] | - | - |
15 [2.] | - |
20 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
10 [4.] | - |
12 [3.] | - |
8 [5.] |
65 |
||
5. | Polivaniy Dmitriy | - | - | R |
- | - |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] | - | - | R |
- |
12 [3.] |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] | - |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] | - | - | - |
65 |
||
6. | Rogozin Alexander |
10 [4.] |
10 | - | R |
- | - | - |
20 [1.] | R |
- |
12 [3.] |
8 [5.] | R |
10 [4.] | R |
- | - |
15 [2.] | - |
[14.] |
57 |
||
7. | Mironov Ivan | - | - |
12 [3.] | - | - | - |
6 [6.] | - | - |
8 [5.] | - | - | - |
8 [5.] | - |
15 [2.] |
10 [4.] | - |
15 [2.] | - |
52 |
||
8. | Makarov Vadim |
15 [2.] | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [3.] |
47 |
||
9. | Borisenko Yuriy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [3.] | - | - |
15 [2.] | R |
- | - |
12 [3.] |
4 [7.] | - | - | R |
43 |
||
10. | Mironov Alexey |
8 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
15 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [4.] | - | - |
43 |
||
11. | Mironenko Alexandr | - | - |
6 [6.] | - | - | - |
15 [2.] | - | - |
20 [1.] | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
R |
- | - | - |
41 |
||
12. | Smirnov Andrey | - |
15 |
8 [5.] | - | - | - |
10 [4.] | - | R |
3 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
13. | Domanovskiy Alexey | - | - | R |
- | R |
1 [10.] |
3 [8.] | - | - |
15 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [3.] | - | R |
- |
31 |
||
14. | Ignatov Alexey | - | - | - |
10 [4.] | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
6 [6.] | - |
4 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
8 [5.] | - |
[12.] |
30 |
||
15. | Mersiyanov Alexey | - | - | - | - |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
16. | Bulantsev Igor | - |
3 |
20 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
- | R |
R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - |
6 [6.] |
29 |
||
17. | Turkin Petr | - | - |
[9.] | - |
[5.] | R |
- | - | - |
[14.] | - |
[9.] | - |
[14.] |
[2.] | - | - | - | - |
[10.] |
28 |
||
18. | Vasilyev Vladimir | - | - |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
19. | Posadskiy Alexander | - | - |
[15.] | - | - | - |
[17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] | - |
[6.] |
[10.] | - |
[3.] | - |
25 |
||
20. | Yaskov Alexey | - | - | R |
- |
[3.] | R |
- | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
21. | Kataev Dmitriy | - | - |
[14.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] |
[3.] |
[5.] |
[11.] | - | - | - |
23 |
||
22. | Savenko Alexey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
[6.] |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] |
21 |
||
23. | Evseev Anton |
[12.] | - | - |
[3.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] | - | R |
21 |
||
24. | Uspenskiy Sergey | - | - | - | - |
[22.] |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
25. | Ivanov Sergey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
26. | Khudatov Ruslan |
[9.] | - | - |
[2.] | - | - | - |
[30.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
27. | Kudryavtsev Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[24.] | - | R |
[8.] |
[7.] |
[5.] | - |
[9.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
28. | Sorochinskiy Igor | - | - | - | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
29. | Skripnikov Mikhail | - | - |
[16.] | - |
[6.] |
[11.] | - | - | - |
[15.] | - |
[8.] | - | - |
[6.] | - |
[13.] | - | - |
[18.] |
15 |
||
30. | Arshanskiy Yuriy | - | - |
[10.] | - | - | - |
[5.] | - | - |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
31. | Lotvinov Ilya | - | - | R |
- | - |
[7.] | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
R |
R |
[7.] | R |
[12.] | - | - |
[9.] |
14 |
||
32. | Travnikov Stanislav |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
33. | Briskindov Roman | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] |
[7.] | - | - |
[7.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
34. | Kramarenko Alexander | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
36. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav | - | - | R |
- | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
37. | Filippov Nikita | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
38. | Stepanov Kirill | - | - | R |
- |
[7.] | R |
[13.] | - | - |
[10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
39. | Orlov Alexey | - | - |
[33.] | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - |
[4.] | - |
10 |
||
40. | Utyupin Stanislav | - | - |
[4.] | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
41. | Tambovtsev Sergey | - | - | R |
- | - |
[9.] | R |
- | - |
[9.] | - | R |
[12.] | R |
[22.] |
[8.] |
[20.] | - |
[8.] | - |
10 |
||
42. | Sokolov Dmitriy | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[23.] | - | - |
[29.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | - |
[19.] | - |
9 |
||
43. | Ioshpa Igor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[48.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[5.] |
[16.] |
8 |
||
44. | Toporov Oleg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[5.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
45. | Formanyuk German | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
46. | Svalov Alexey | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
8 |
||
47. | Pidzhakov Sergey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
8 |
||
48. | Ivashchenko Andrey | - | - | - |
[5.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
8 |
||
49. | Balakirev Dmitriy |
[15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] | - | - |
7 |
||
50. | Shcherbakov Pavel | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | R |
[18.] | - | - | R |
- | R |
R |
R |
R |
[7.] | R |
- | R |
- |
7 |
||
51. | Baikova Elena | - | - | - | - |
[8.] |
[14.] |
[15.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[18.] |
[8.] | - |
[14.] | - | - |
[17.] |
6 |
||
52. | Kalugin Andrey | R |
- | - |
[6.] | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - |
[15.] | - |
[13.] | - | - |
6 |
||
53. | Chepel Petr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] | - | - |
[18.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | R |
6 |
||
54. | Novoselov Petr | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[24.] | - | - |
[22.] | - | - | - |
[21.] | - | - | R |
- |
[6.] | - |
6 |
||
55. | Pukhkalov Sergey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
56. | Levchenko Andrey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[7.] | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
57. | Baikov Klim | R |
- |
[23.] | - |
[12.] | - | - |
[13.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
[10.] | - | R |
[7.] | R |
5 |
||
58. | Lavrinenko Ivan |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
59. | Kharchenko Vladimir | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] | - | - |
[10.] | R |
- |
[12.] | - | - | - | - |
[19.] |
4 |
||
60. | Likhodumov Anton |
[16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[19.] | - | - |
[7.] | - |
[22.] |
4 |
||
61. | Tereschenkov Valentin | - | - |
[29.] | - | - | - |
[21.] | - | - |
[18.] | - | - | - |
[25.] | - |
[9.] |
[23.] | - |
[9.] |
[37.] |
4 |
||
62. | Zavalischin Nikolay | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
63. | Matytsin Sergey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
[7.] | - | - | - | - |
[16.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
64. | Fofanov Dmitriy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
65. | Aronov Maxim |
[19.] | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | - |
[22.] | - | R |
- | - |
[14.] | - |
[14.] | - | - |
3 |
||
66. | Kazhukalo Leonid | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] | - | R |
- |
3 |
||
67. | Bogoyavlenskiy Dmitriy | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
3 |
||
68. | Borodin Maksim | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[11.] | - | - |
[9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
3 |
||
69. | Gramoteev Dmitriy |
[10.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | - |
[18.] | - |
[10.] | - | R |
- | - |
[12.] | - |
[21.] |
2 |
||
70. | Krayushkin Oleg | - | - | - | - |
[9.] |
[26.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[22.] |
[14.] | - | - | - | - |
[24.] |
2 |
||
71. | Kostyrko Boris | - | - | - | - |
[10.] | R |
R |
- |
[11.] |
[30.] | - |
[13.] | R |
[23.] | R |
[16.] |
[32.] | - | - |
[25.] |
2 |
||
72. | Chekanin Igor |
[13.] | - | - |
[9.] | - | - | - |
[19.] | - | - |
[23.] |
[15.] |
[11.] | - | - | - | - |
[15.] | - | - |
2 |
||
73. | Polovnikov Valeriy | - | - |
[18.] | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - |
[11.] | - | R |
R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
74. | Sapegin Andrey | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[10.] | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
2 |
||
75. | Skvortsov Alexey | - | - | R |
- | R |
[17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
[9.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
76. | Romanchenko Andrey |
[22.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[25.] | - | - |
[16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - |
2 |
||
77. | Fedorov Dmitriy | - | - | - | - | R |
[19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[9.] | - |
[22.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
78. | Dodukh Alexandr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
79. | Terentyev Sergey | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[16.] | - | - |
[19.] | - | - | - |
[20.] | - | - |
[17.] | - |
[10.] |
[39.] |
1 |
||
80. | Kozlov Evgeniy | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
[10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
1 |
||
81. | Bezrukov Matvyei |
[14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[15.] | R |
[14.] | - | R |
- | - |
[10.] | - | - |
1 |
||
82. | Slepov Valeriy |
[20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[21.] |
[10.] | - |
[21.] |
[16.] |
[15.] | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | - |
1 |
||
83. | Grokhovskiy Vatslav | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[24.] | - | R |
[15.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
84. | Anisimov Sergey | R |
- | - |
[10.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | - | - |
[18.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
85. | Bakulin Sergey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[10.] | - | R |
- | - |
[22.] | - |
1 |