Season 2021
Russia
Russia Cup 2021
18. 12. – 19. 12. 2020, Kirov • entries/finish - 28/19 • snow - ice 72.40 km • Other years
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Goryunov Alexey | Škoda Fabia R5 | MR-Motorsport | 33:29.2 | ||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 33:38.1 | |||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 33:42.7 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Goryunov Alexey | Škoda Fabia R5 | MR-Motorsport | 33:29.2 | ||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 33:38.1 | |||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 33:42.7 |
8. 1. – 10. 1. 2021, Barda • entries/finish - 28/24 • snow - ice 87.44 km • Other years
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Goryunov Alexey | Škoda Fabia R5 | MR-Motorsport | 38:11.0 | ||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:03.6 | |||
3. | Rzhevkin Alexander - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | R8 | 42:37.1 |
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:03.6 | |||
2. | Rzhevkin Alexander - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | R8 | 42:37.1 | ||
3. | Dudenkov Alexandr - Gabdullin Renat | Lada Samara 2108 | 43:28.1 |
29. 1. – 31. 1. 2021, Asbest • entries/finish - 15/13 • snow - ice 83.10 km • Other years
1. | Remennik Sergey - Danilova Marina | Suzuki Swift R4 | TBRacing | 50:27.0 | ||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:47.7 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 52:46.9 |
1. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:47.7 | |||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 52:46.9 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | STK Motor | 53:17.1 |
12. 2. – 15. 2. 2021, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 23/11 • snow - ice 82.24 km • Other years
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Novitskiy Denis | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 59:33.9 | |||
2. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 1:00:51.4 | ||
3. | Elizarov Maxim - Turok Kseniya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:01:06.6 |
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Novitskiy Denis | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 59:33.9 | |||
2. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 1:00:51.4 | ||
3. | Elizarov Maxim - Turok Kseniya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:01:06.6 |
21. 2. – 23. 2. 2021, Kyshtym • entries/finish - 30/24 • snow - ice 81.42 km • Other years
1. | Remennik Sergey - Danilova Marina | Suzuki Swift R4 | TBRacing | 48:34.6 | ||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:04.2 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 50:55.6 |
1. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:04.2 | |||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 50:55.6 | |||
3. | Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza | 52:09.0 |
26. 2. – 28. 2. 2021, Sortavala • entries/finish - 41/30 • snow - ice 91.00 km • Other years
1. | Voronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 50:10.2 | ||
2. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Potesov Alexander | Lada Granta Proto | MR-Motorsport | 50:24.6 | ||
3. | Andryushchenko Timophey - Ignatov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Want to drive | 51:38.5 |
1. | Voronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 50:10.2 | ||
2. | Andryushchenko Timophey - Ignatov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Want to drive | 51:38.5 | ||
3. | Rzhevkin Alexander - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 51:57.5 |
24. 4. 2021, Pustoshka • entries/finish - 42/38 • gravel 81.75 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Pro-Sport Rally | 36:48.8 | ||
2. | Kozlov Pavel - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 37:57.8 | ||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Potesov Alexander | Lada Granta Proto | MR-Motorsport | 38:05.9 |
1. | Kozlov Pavel - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 37:57.8 | ||
2. | Rzhevkin Alexander - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 38:08.7 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 39:01.3 |
14. 5. – 17. 5. 2021, Asbest • entries/finish - 19/16 • gravel 89.80 km • Other years
1. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:03.2 | |||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 54:30.5 | ||
3. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 54:51.8 |
1. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:03.2 | |||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 54:30.5 | ||
3. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 54:51.8 |
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2021, Opochka • entries/finish - 37/29 • gravel 71.33 km • Other years
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 33:21.1 | ||
2. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Ford Fiesta R5 | MR-Motorsport | 33:38.8 | ||
3. | Kozlov Pavel - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 33:55.2 |
1. | Kozlov Pavel - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 33:55.2 | ||
2. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:26.7 | |||
3. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 35:40.4 |
23. 7. – 26. 7. 2021, Asbest • entries/finish - 25/21 • gravel 88.00 km • Other years
1. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:49.8 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 53:18.9 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Ignatov Alexey | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 55:40.0 |
1. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:49.8 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 53:18.9 | |||
3. | Rostilov Daniil - Ignatov Alexey | Mazda MX-5 | Mazda MX5CUP | 55:40.0 |
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2021, Vyborg • entries/finish - 43/19 • gravel 83.72 km • Other years
1. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Lada Granta Proto | 52:30.1 | |||
2. | Zaytsev Aleksandr - Sapunov Evgeniy | Lada Granta | Lada Sport Rosneft | 53:49.3 | ||
3. | Kurnosov Alexey - Rogozin Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:34.8 |
1. | Zaytsev Aleksandr - Sapunov Evgeniy | Lada Granta | Lada Sport Rosneft | 53:49.3 | ||
2. | Kurnosov Alexey - Rogozin Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:34.8 | |||
3. | Bashmakov Alexey - Sidorov Platon | Lada Granta | LTA Rally | 54:53.5 |
Leningrad Cup SS2-SS6
27. 8. – 30. 8. 2021, Bakal • entries/finish - 20/12 • gravel 86.22 km • Other years
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 55:13.7 | ||
2. | Kurnosov Alexey - Rogozin Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:00:02.0 | |||
3. | Mansurov Andrey - Bezrukov Matvyei | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:00:26.2 |
1. | Kurnosov Alexey - Rogozin Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:00:02.0 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Bezrukov Matvyei | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:00:26.2 | |||
3. | Rostilov Denis - Lebedik Dmitriy | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | 1:01:10.7 |
Ural Federal District SS1-SS6
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Sovetskiy • entries/finish - 24/8 • gravel 80.63 km • Other years
1. | Voronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 42:39.7 | ||
2. | Sakadanov Alexandr - Karayanidi Maxim | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 46:39.6 | |||
3. | Akimov Ilya - Kravchenko Mikhail | Honda Civic Type-R | 46:40.7 |
1. | Voronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 42:39.7 | ||
2. | Sakadanov Alexandr - Karayanidi Maxim | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 46:39.6 | |||
3. | Akimov Ilya - Kravchenko Mikhail | Honda Civic Type-R | 46:40.7 |
Leningrad Cup crews missed SS1 and SS6
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2021, Pushkinskiye gory • entries/finish - 60/35 • gravel 102.52 km • Other years
1. | Rostilov Denis - Lebedik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:52.8 | |||
2. | Andryushchenko Timophey - Andryushchenko Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:35.9 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:00.9 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Lebedik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:52.8 | |||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:00.9 | |||
3. | Mansurov Andrey - Bezrukov Matvyei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:26.1 |
Klassika Cup missed SS1
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Nikonov Vyacheslav | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
500 [1.] |
700 |
||
2. | Devyatykh Pavel |
50 [1.] |
40 [2.] |
50 [1.] | - |
50 [2.] | - |
32 [3.] | R |
- |
40 [2.] | - | - | - |
120 [3.] |
382 |
||
3. | Bashmakov Alexey | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] |
27 [4.] | - |
40 [2.] | - |
40 [2.] | - | - |
200 [2.] |
357 |
||
4. | Kovalenko Roman | - | - | - |
50 [1.] |
40 [3.] | - |
20 [6.] | - |
32 [3.] |
23 [5.] | - | - | - |
80 [4.] |
245 |
||
5. | Plaksin Alexey | - |
20 [6.] | R |
- |
27 [5.] | - | - |
50 [1.] | - |
27 | - |
50 [1.] | - | R |
174 |
||
6. | Tregubov Vladimir | R |
32 [3.] | - | - |
32 [4.] | - |
23 [5.] |
40 [2.] | R |
32 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
159 |
||
7. | Kuldov Mikhail |
40 [2.] |
23 [5.] | - | - |
23 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
20 [6.] | - | R |
- | - |
106 |
||
8. | Zima Dmitriy | - |
27 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
||
9. | Zaytsev Aleksandr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
50 |
||
10. | Gorchakov Dmitriy | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
40 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
10. | Lyakh Vitaliy | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
12. | Gordyushkin Maxim |
32 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
12. | Pozern Viktor | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
12. | Pochegaylo Alexey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [3.] | - | R |
- |
32 |
||
12. | Kostev Oleg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
16. | Shayakhov Rafael | - |
18 [7.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Krylov Alexey | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
500 [1.] |
700 |
||
2. | Zavarnitsyn Oleg |
50 [1.] |
40 [2.] |
50 [1.] | - |
50 [2.] | - |
32 [3.] |
R
|
- |
40 [2.] | - | - | - |
120 [3.] |
382 |
||
3. | Sidorov Platon | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] |
27 [4.] | - | - | - |
40 [2.] | - | - |
200 [2.] |
317 |
||
4. | Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich | - | - | - |
50 [1.] |
40 [3.] | - |
20 [6.] | - |
32 [3.] |
23 [5.] | - | - | - |
80 [4.] |
245 |
||
5. | Shaerman Oleg | - | - |
R
|
- |
27 [5.] | - | - |
50 [1.] | - |
27 | - |
50 [1.] | - |
R
|
154 |
||
6. | Smertin Andrey |
40 [2.] |
23 [5.] | - | - |
23 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
20 [6.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
106 |
||
7. | Agalakov Evgeniy |
R
|
32 [3.] | - | - |
32 [4.] | - |
23 [5.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
87 |
||
8. | Mushkin Dmitriy | - |
27 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [4.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
50 |
||
9. | Sapunov Evgeniy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
50 |
||
10. | Kondrashov Stepan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
10. | Bogachev Petr | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
40 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
10. | Glinskiy Alexey | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
10. | Yakovchenko Dmitriy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
14. | Pochegaylo Anna | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [3.] | - |
R
|
- |
32 |
||
14. | Vodilnikov Semen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
14. | Lyublev Maxim |
32 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
14. | Korotin Dmitriy | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
18. | Lipin Andrey | - |
20 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
19. | Nadeev Dmitriy | - |
18 [7.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Mazda MX5CUP | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
2. | R8 | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 75 |