Season 2015
FIA
CEZ 2015
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2015 • asphalt • Other years
Event was first postponed on the end of season, but then also cancelled.
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt 145.12 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:27:59.4 | ||
2. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Swift S1600 | ZM Racing Team | 1:30:06.6 | ||
3. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:31:04.0 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:27:59.4 | ||
2. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Swift S1600 | ZM Racing Team | 1:30:06.6 | ||
3. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:31:04.0 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2015, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 75/38 • asphalt 155.55 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:46:10.1 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:47:14.9 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:46:10.1 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:47:14.9 |
Due financial problems was Rally Saturnus merged with Rally Velenje under organizating of AMTK Velenje.
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2015, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 86/56 • asphalt 150.02 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:26:03.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:26:48.9 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 1:27:07.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:26:03.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:26:48.9 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 1:27:07.8 |
6. 8. – 8. 8. 2015, Boguchwała • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 68/51 • asphalt 126.20 km • Other years
1. | Bouffier Bryan - de la Haye Thibault | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:11:00.0 | |||
2. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:11:07.4 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:46.5 |
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:11:07.4 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:46.5 | |||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:59.2 |
14. 8. – 16. 8. 2015, Košice • Auto Klub Košice • entries/finish - 75/42 • asphalt 140.00 km • Other years
1. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Melico Racing | 1:15:05.0 | ||
2. | Kazár Miklós - Ferencz Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Szakács By Technics Kft. | 1:16:23.3 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 1:16:24.0 |
1. | Kazár Miklós - Ferencz Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Szakács By Technics Kft. | 1:16:23.3 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 1:16:24.0 | ||
3. | Tóth János jun. - Szőke Tamás | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Total Hungária Rallye Team | 1:16:37.1 |
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2015, Udine • entries/finish - 54/31 • asphalt 152.02 km - (cancelled 21.72 km) • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:35:40.3 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:37:01.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:38:57.8 |
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2015, Sarajevo • entries/finish - 12/12 • asphalt 80.00 km - (cancelled 39.50 km) • Other years
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Mitrović Dragan | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 21:49.2 | ||
2. | Zečević Vladimir - Konstantinović Dario | Peugeot 206 RC | ASK Centar Boban | 22:13.7 | ||
3. | Vrpčić Almir - Pospiš Tomislav | Renault Clio RS | AMK Pro Sport Sarajevo | 24:21.4 |
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2015, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 36/19 • asphalt 125.42 km • Other years
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Hideg Team SE | 1:17:43.9 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:19:03.0 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:21:24.1 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Hideg Team SE | 1:17:43.9 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:19:03.0 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:21:24.1 |
19. 9. 2015, Užice • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 75.46 km • Other years
1. | Zečević Vladimir - Konstantinović Dario | Peugeot 206 RC | ASK Sport Plus | 51:07.0 | ||
2. | Vićentić Nenad - Tunguz Nataša | Renault Clio RS | ASK Užice Rally Team | 51:31.9 | ||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica - Mitrović Dragan | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 52:42.6 |
1. | Zečević Vladimir - Konstantinović Dario | Peugeot 206 RC | ASK Sport Plus | 51:07.0 | ||
2. | Vićentić Nenad - Tunguz Nataša | Renault Clio RS | ASK Užice Rally Team | 51:31.9 | ||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica - Mitrović Dragan | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 52:42.6 |
20. 9. 2015 • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 13/12 • asphalt 75.46 km • Other years
1. | Zečević Vladimir - Konstantinović Dario | Peugeot 206 RC | ASK Sport Plus | 50:40.6 | ||
2. | Rabrenović Vladica - Mitrović Dragan | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 50:46.1 | ||
3. | Vićentić Nenad - Tunguz Nataša | Renault Clio RS | ASK Užice Rally Team | 53:28.6 |
1. | Zečević Vladimir - Konstantinović Dario | Peugeot 206 RC | ASK Sport Plus | 50:40.6 | ||
2. | Rabrenović Vladica - Mitrović Dragan | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 50:46.1 | ||
3. | Vićentić Nenad - Tunguz Nataša | Renault Clio RS | ASK Užice Rally Team | 53:28.6 |
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2015, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 38/22 • asphalt 191.26 km • Other years
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:01:02.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Gassner Rallisports | 2:04:24.9 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:07:03.1 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:07:03.1 | ||
2. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:07:21.9 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 2:07:46.0 |
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2015, Pécs • Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. • entries/finish - 48/27 • asphalt 184.47 km • Other years
1. | Tóth János jun. - Szőke Tamás | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Total Hungária Rallye Team | 1:43:32.9 | ||
2. | Kazár Miklós - Ferencz Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Szakács By Technics Kft. | 1:45:01.0 | ||
3. | Bútor Róbert - Tagai Róbert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Dynamic Rally Team | 1:46:01.6 |
1. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 1:52:13.5 | ||
2. | Német László - Szegő János | Peugeot 208 R2 | Arable Racing Kft. | 1:53:45.4 | ||
3. | Baracskai Zsolt - Lovász Tibor | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 1:57:12.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Humar Aleks | - |
25 | - | - | - |
18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
||
1. | Bessenyey Zoltán | - |
18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | - |
43 |
||
3. | Rabrenović Vladica | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | - | - |
9 | - | - |
34 |
||
4. | Premrl Grega | - |
2 | - | - | - |
10 | - | - | - | - |
18 | - |
30 |
||
5. | Prodan Viliam | - |
15 | - | - | - |
15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
6. | Katić Marsel | - |
| - | - | - | - | - |
15 | - | - |
12 | - |
27 |
||
7. | Klausz Kristóf |
7.5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
25.5 |
||
8. | Várkonyi Szabolcs | - |
R | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
9. | Zečević Vladimir | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
10. | Borbás Szabolcs | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
15 |
||
11. | Turk Rok | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12.5 | - | - |
12.5 |
||
12. | Hrvatin Tomas | - |
12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
13. | "Pempő" | - | - | - | - |
12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
14. | Jović Nikola | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
15. | Šipoš Vedran | - |
R | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
16. | Kotorčević Luka | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
17. | Juhász Csaba | - |
6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
18. | Német Gábor | - | - | - | - |
6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
19. | Simić Uroš | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
20. | Hoffer Zsolt | - | - | - | - |
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
21. | Kurdyś Sławomir | - | - | - | - |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
22. | Hunić Gorana | - |
| - | - | - | - | - |
2 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
23. | Marjanović Miloš | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
Bisaha Ondřej | - | - |
25 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
Dunovský Václav | - | - |
18 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
Rujbr Patrik | - | - |
15 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Pospíšilík Tomáš | - | - |
12 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
Mlinar Martin | - |
10 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Pondělíček Lukáš | - | - |
10 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Mihevc Matjaž | - |
8 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Svačina Marcel | - | - |
8 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Štefan David | - | - |
6 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Grudnik Matej | - |
4 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Horák Michal | - | - |
4 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Jirsa Miloslav | - | - |
2 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Požar Matej | - |
1 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Zpěvák Daniel | - | - |
1 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Graziadei Nicola | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||||
Cepek Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||||
Siladić Ivica | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
|||
Djukić Vedran | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||||
Mateša Boro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||||
Matuš Daniel | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Zečević Vladimir | 2 | |
2. | Kopecký Jan | 1 | |
= | Baumschlager Raimund | 1 | |
= | Habaj Łukasz | 1 | |
= | Rabrenović Vladica | 1 | |
= | Turk Rok | 1 | |
= | Hideg Krisztián | 1 | |
= | Peljhan Darko | 1 | |
= | Puskádi János | 1 | |
= | Kazár Miklós | 1 |