Season 2015
FIA
ERC3 2015
4. 1. – 6. 1. 2015, Freistadt • entries/finish - 66/43 • asphalt - snow 237.80 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:50:52.6 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:57:28.8 | ||
3. | Consani Robert - Vilmot Maxime | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:58:00.0 |
1. | Ogryzek Sławomir - Wróbel Jakub | Peugeot 208 R2 | 3:25:55.5 | |||
2. | Tempestini Simone - Chiarcossi Matteo | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 3:30:23.1 | |||
3. | Klausz Kristóf - Kecskeméti Balázs | Renault Clio R3 | Klaus Motorsport | 3:41:27.8 |
6. 2. – 8. 2. 2015, Liepāja • entries/finish - 67/39 • snow - ice 207.13 km - (cancelled 1.40 km) • Other years
1. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 1:56:49.1 | ||
2. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:58:29.8 | |||
3. | Butvilas Dominykas - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:02:37.7 |
1. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:04:19.0 | ||
2. | Røkland Steve - Aldridge James | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:04:49.1 | |||
3. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:04:58.2 |
2. 4. – 4. 4. 2015, Belfast • entries/finish - 53/28 • asphalt 215.22 km • Other years
1. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:04:04.5 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:04:10.9 | ||
3. | Moffett Josh - Rowan John | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:05:46.8 |
1. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:12:42.8 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Clemens Stefan | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:12:58.0 | ||
3. | Ingram Chris - Moreau Gabin | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:13:55.5 |
4. 6. – 6. 6. 2015, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 72/41 • gravel 226.67 km • Other years
ERC #4 • ERC2 #4 • ERC3 #4 • ERC Junior #3 • ERC Ladies #4 • Portugal #4 • Portugal 2L/2RM #4 • Açores #3
1. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:45:59.6 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:47:01.7 | ||
3. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:48:13.9 |
1. | Ingram Chris - Moreau Gabin | Peugeot 208 R2 | 3:00:37.0 | |||
2. | Gago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 3:01:07.4 | ||
3. | Røkland Steve - Aldridge James | Peugeot 208 R2 | 3:01:16.9 |
25. 6. – 27. 6. 2015, Ypres • entries/finish - 73/42 • asphalt 253.38 km • Other years
1. | Loix Freddy - Gitsels Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:22:29.9 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - de la Haye Thibault | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 2:22:57.4 | ||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Citroën DS3 R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:23:32.4 |
1. | Zawada Aleksander - Derousseaux Cathy | Opel Adam R2 | 2:32:48.5 | |||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Clemens Stefan | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:32:59.7 | ||
3. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:34:14.1 |
17. 7. – 19. 7. 2015, Tartu • entries/finish - 57/35 • gravel 190.44 km • Other years
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Chervonenko Racing | 1:32:25.4 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:32:38.1 | ||
3. | Aus Rainer - Koskinen Simo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | LEDrent Rally Team | 1:33:32.4 |
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:40:27.0 | ||
2. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:40:58.8 | ||
3. | Niinemäe Miko-Ove - Valter Martin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Cueks Racing | 1:41:01.2 |
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2015, Zlín • entries/finish - 129/62 • asphalt 229.21 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:12:17.7 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 2:12:45.0 | ||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:12:57.6 |
1. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:22:35.2 | ||
2. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:25:20.0 | ||
3. | Zawada Aleksander - Derousseaux Cathy | Opel Adam R2 | 2:25:47.8 |
25. 9. – 27. 9. 2015, Nicosia • Cyprus Automobile Association • entries/finish - 64/40 • asphalt - gravel 204.50 km • Other years
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel Mathieu | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:08:38.4 | |||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:08:45.4 | ||
3. | Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz - Clarke Marshall | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:12:38.4 |
1. | "Dimi" - "Zoli" | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 3:22:12.9 |
9. 10. – 11. 10. 2015, Loutraki • OMAE • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel 182.41 km - (cancelled 56.72 km) • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:32:11.1 | ||
2. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 1:32:21.1 | ||
3. | Athanassoulas Lambros - Zakheos Nikolaos | Škoda Fabia R5 | Laskaris Foundation Team Greece | 1:32:26.4 |
28. 10. – 31. 10. 2015, Martigny, Sion • entries/finish - 79/45 • asphalt 233.63 km • Other years
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | Chervonenko Racing | 2:32:53.0 | ||
2. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:34:13.6 | ||
3. | Burri Olivier - Klinger Nicolas | Citroën DS3 RRC | D-Max Swiss | 2:34:33.2 |
1. | Filip Alexandru - Iancu Bogdan | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 2:53:41.2 | |||
2. | Pita Renato - Castro Mário | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:58:22.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Bergkvist Emil | - |
39 [1.] |
39 [1.] |
20 [4.] |
6 R |
30 [2.] |
39 [1.] | - | - | - |
173 |
||
2. | Sirmacis Ralfs | - |
24 [3.] |
10 [6.] | R |
12 [5.] |
39 [1.] |
28 [2.] | - | - | - |
113 |
||
3. | Griebel Marijan | - | R |
30 [2.] |
3 R |
31 [2.] |
11 [6.] |
21 [4.] | - | - | - |
96 |
||
4. | Ingram Chris | - |
10 [6.] |
25 [3.] |
38 [1.] |
4 R |
3 R | R |
- | - | - |
80 |
||
5. | Røkland Steve | - |
29 [2.] |
4 R |
26 [3.] | - |
20 [4.] | R |
- | - | - |
79 |
||
6. | Zawada Aleksander | - | R |
R |
2 R |
37 [1.] | R |
25 [3.] | - | - | - |
64 |
||
7. | Gago Diogo | - |
1 [10.] |
19 [4.] |
29 [2.] |
3 R |
6 [7.] | R |
- | - | - |
58 |
||
8. | Pita Renato |
20 [4.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] |
50 |
||
9. | Filip Alexandru | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
39 [1.] |
49 |
||
10. | Adielsson Mattias | - |
20 [4.] | R |
13 [5.] | - |
5 [8.] |
2 R | - | - | - |
40 |
||
11. | Ogryzek Sławomir |
39 [1.] |
[11.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
39 |
||
12. | "Dimi" | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 [1.] | - | - |
39 |
||
13. | Tempestini Simone |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
14. | Klausz Kristóf |
23 [3.] |
2 [9.] | R |
- | - | - |
5 [8.] | - | - | - |
30 |
||
15. | Bux Gino | - | R |
R |
12 [6.] |
16 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
16. | Niinemäe Miko-Ove | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
17. | Várkonyi Szabolcs |
16 [5.] | - | R |
- |
7 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
18. | Tannert Julius | - | R |
R |
- |
21 [3.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
21 |
||
19. | Pieniążek Łukasz | - | R |
4 [8.] | R |
R |
- |
15 [5.] | - | - | - |
19 |
||
20. | Gryazin Vasiliy | - | R |
15 [5.] | R |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
21. | Ledin Mattias | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
22. | Armstrong Jon | - |
14 [5.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
23. | Sikorski Grzegorz |
11 [6.] | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
11 |
||
24. | Geusens Polle | - | - | - | - |
11 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
25. | Wagemans Joachim | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
10 [6.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
26. | Turk Rok | R |
- |
8 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
27. | Neto Paulo | - | - | - |
7 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
28. | Bisaha Ondřej |
4 R | - | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - | - | - |
7 |
||
29. | Domżała Aron | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
30. | Nitišs Reinis | - |
5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
31. | Stratieva Ekaterina | - | - |
[11.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
5 R |
5 |
||
32. | Molle Amaury | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
33. | Rohtmets Rainer | - |
3 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
34. | Skripnikov Mikhail | - |
3 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
35. | Tincescu Florin | - | - |
2 [9.] | R |
R |
R |
R |
- | - | - |
2 |
||
36. | Carvalho Miguel | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
37. | Beattie Calvin | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
38. | Blūms Emils | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
39. | Chuchała Wojciech | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Bergkvist Emil | 3 | |
2. | Ogryzek Sławomir | 1 | |
= | Sirmacis Ralfs | 1 | |
= | "Dimi" | 1 | |
= | Filip Alexandru | 1 | |
= | Zawada Aleksander | 1 | |
= | Ingram Chris | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Bergkvist Emil | 23 | +1 [N] | |
2. | "Dimi" | 16 | ||
3. | Ogryzek Sławomir | 13 | ||
4. | Sirmacis Ralfs | 12 | +1 [N] | |
= | Griebel Marijan | 12 | +1 [N] | |
6. | Filip Alexandru | 11 | +1 [N] | |
7. | Ingram Chris | 10 | +1 [N] | |
8. | Zawada Aleksander | 9 | +1 [N] | |
9. | Gago Diogo | 7 | +1 [N] | |
10. | Pita Renato | 5 | ||
= | Niinemäe Miko-Ove | 5 | ||
= | Armstrong Jon | 5 | ||
= | Tempestini Simone | 5 | ||
14. | Veiby Ole Christian | 3 | ||
= | Røkland Steve | 3 | +1 [N] | |
16. | Skripnikov Mikhail | 2 | ||
= | Bisaha Ondřej | 2 | +1 [N] | |
18. | Wagemans Joachim | 1 | +1 [N] | |
= | Adielsson Mattias | 1 | +1 [N] |