17. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1986
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1986, Albena • asphalt - gravel 454.37 km • total distance including road sections - 1134.68 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia 17:06:54, 2.East Germany 18:02:42. USSR, Bulgaria and Poland did not finish. Romania and Hungary did not start.
SS27 Kipilovo - 20.60 km
- 11. 5. 15:25
1. |
#5 |
Fernández B. - López Orozco J. Opel Manta 400 |
B12 | 16:16 | 76.0 | |
2. |
#11 |
Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi Renault 5 Turbo |
B10/11 | 17:29 |
+1:13 + 1:13 |
70.7 3.54 |
3. |
#21 |
Bublewicz Marian - Wojtyna Janusz FSO Polonez 2000 |
B10/11 | 17:34 |
+1:18 + 5 |
70.4 3.79 |
4. |
#3 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Audi Quattro A2 |
B12 | 17:46 |
+1:30 + 12 |
69.6 4.37 |
5. |
#8 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A6/7 | 17:54 |
+1:38 + 8 |
69.1 4.76 |
6. |
#25 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 18:07 |
+1:51 + 13 |
68.2 5.39 |
7. |
#38 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 18:42 |
+2:26 + 35 |
66.1 7.09 |
8. |
#65 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 11 Turbo |
A6/7 | 18:43 |
+2:27 + 1 |
66.0 7.14 |
9. |
#29 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 18:44 |
+2:28 + 1 |
66.0 7.18 |
10. |
#34 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 19:12 |
+2:56 + 28 |
64.4 8.54 |
11. |
#56 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 19:15 |
+2:59 + 3 |
64.2 8.69 |
12. |
#55 |
Mangikian Alexan - Stoichev S. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 19:16 |
+3:00 + 1 |
64.2 8.74 |
13. |
#60 |
Donchev Ivan - Dragulev Dragia Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 19:23 |
+3:07 + 7 |
63.8 9.08 |
14. |
#36 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 19:34 |
+3:18 + 11 |
63.2 9.61 |
15. |
#23 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 19:41 |
+3:25 + 7 |
62.8 9.95 |
16. |
#33 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 19:44 |
+3:28 + 3 |
62.6 10.1 |
17. |
#28 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 20:03 |
+3:47 + 19 |
61.6 11.0 |
18. |
#45 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Penchev G. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 20:04 |
+3:48 + 1 |
61.6 11.1 |
19. |
#71 |
Sonntag H. - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A5 | 20:29 |
+4:13 + 25 |
60.3 12.3 |
20. |
#53 |
Serafimov Georgi - Petkov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 20:33 |
+4:17 + 4 |
60.1 12.5 |
21. |
#64 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO 1500 |
A6/7 | 20:35 |
+4:19 + 2 |
60.0 12.6 |
22. |
#68 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A5 | 20:43 |
+4:27 + 8 |
59.7 13.0 |
23. |
#30 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 21:05 |
+4:49 + 22 |
58.6 14.0 |
24. |
#70 |
Antov Valentin - Radev Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 21:08 |
+4:52 + 3 |
58.5 14.2 |
25. |
#74 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
A5 | 21:14 |
+4:58 + 6 |
58.2 14.5 |
26. |
#82 |
Basirkyanov Aleksander - Fotev A. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 21:33 |
+5:17 + 19 |
57.4 15.4 |
27. |
#77 |
Vasilev Petko - Mankov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 21:47 |
+5:31 + 14 |
56.7 16.1 |
28. |
#89 |
Kiryakov Tanyo - Kolev Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 22:40 |
+6:24 + 53 |
54.5 18.6 |
29. |
#44 |
Entchev Stoyan - Kovachev Daniel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 22:53 |
+6:37 + 13 |
54.0 19.3 |
30. |
#81 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 23:01 |
+6:45 + 8 |
53.7 19.7 |
31. |
#54 |
Bonev Ilija - Daskalov Nikola Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 24:07 |
+7:51 + 1:06 |
51.3 22.9 |
32. |
#91 |
Kolev Nikolay - Nikolov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 25:54 |
+9:38 + 1:47 |
47.7 28.1 |
33. |
#92 |
Staykov Yordan - Dadov Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 26:52 |
+10:36 + 58 |
46.0 30.9 |
34. |
#75 |
Zhechev Emil - Dzhabarov Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A5 | 28:12 |
+11:56 + 1:20 |
43.8 34.8 |
35. |
#93 |
Budinov Ivan - Rusev Todor Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 28:23 |
+12:07 + 11 |
43.5 35.3 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#5 |
Fernández B. - López Orozco J. Opel Manta 400 |
B12 |
4:15:56 |
92.4 | |
2. −1
|
#3 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Audi Quattro A2 |
B12 |
4:16:48 |
+52 +52 | 92.1 0.13 |
3. |
#11 |
Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi Renault 5 Turbo |
B10/11 |
4:33:38 |
+17:42 +16:50 | 86.5 2.69 |
4. |
#21 |
Bublewicz Marian - Wojtyna Janusz FSO Polonez 2000 |
B10/11 |
4:42:32 |
+26:36 +8:54 | 83.7 4.05 |
5. |
#8 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A6/7 |
4:45:43 |
+29:47 +3:11 | 82.8 4.53 |
6. |
#25 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
4:48:27 |
+32:31 +2:44 | 82.0 4.95 |
7. |
#29 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
4:50:55 |
+34:59 +2:28 | 81.3 5.32 |
8. |
#65 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 11 Turbo |
A6/7 |
4:52:51 |
+36:55 +1:56 | 80.8 5.62 |
9. |
#36 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
4:55:14 |
+39:18 +2:23 | 80.1 5.98 |
10. |
#34 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
4:56:00 |
+40:04 +46 | 79.9 6.10 |
11. |
#56 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
4:56:54 |
+40:58 +54 | 79.7 6.23 |
12. |
#28 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
5:00:56 |
+45:00 +4:02 | 78.6 6.85 |
13. |
#55 |
Mangikian Alexan - Stoichev S. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
5:06:51 |
+50:55 +5:55 | 77.1 7.75 |
14. |
#23 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
5:08:14 6:00 |
+52:18 +1:23 | 78.3 7.96 |
15. |
#33 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
5:08:23 |
+52:27 +9 | 76.7 7.98 |
16. +1
|
#60 |
Donchev Ivan - Dragulev Dragia Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
5:11:49 2:00 |
+55:53 +3:26 | 76.4 8.50 |
17. +1
|
#68 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A5 |
5:14:22 |
+58:26 +2:33 | 75.3 8.89 |
18. −2
|
#44 |
Entchev Stoyan - Kovachev Daniel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
5:14:30 |
+58:34 +8 | 75.2 8.91 |
19. |
#45 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Penchev G. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
5:16:49 |
+1:00:53 +2:19 | 74.7 9.26 |
20. |
#71 |
Sonntag H. - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A5 |
5:18:34 |
+1:02:38 +1:45 | 74.3 9.53 |
21. |
#74 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
A5 |
5:22:24 |
+1:06:28 +3:50 | 73.4 10.1 |
22. |
#81 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
5:26:56 |
+1:11:00 +4:32 | 72.4 10.8 |
23. |
#53 |
Serafimov Georgi - Petkov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
5:27:11 7:00 |
+1:11:15 +15 | 73.9 10.8 |
24. |
#77 |
Vasilev Petko - Mankov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
5:31:52 |
+1:15:56 +4:41 | 71.3 11.6 |
25. |
#64 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO 1500 |
A6/7 |
5:32:28 |
+1:16:32 +36 | 71.2 11.7 |
26. |
#38 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
5:35:09 18:00 |
+1:19:13 +2:41 | 74.6 12.1 |
27. |
#89 |
Kiryakov Tanyo - Kolev Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
5:40:28 |
+1:24:32 +5:19 | 69.5 12.9 |
28. |
#82 |
Basirkyanov Aleksander - Fotev A. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
5:55:45 10:00 |
+1:39:49 +15:17 | 68.4 15.2 |
29. |
#91 |
Kolev Nikolay - Nikolov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
6:01:40 |
+1:45:44 +5:55 | 65.4 16.1 |
30. |
#54 |
Bonev Ilija - Daskalov Nikola Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
6:08:40 25:00 |
+1:52:44 +7:00 | 68.8 17.2 |
31. +1
|
#70 |
Antov Valentin - Radev Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
6:10:13 |
+1:54:17 +1:33 | 63.9 17.4 |
32. −1
|
#92 |
Staykov Yordan - Dadov Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
6:11:47 10:00 |
+1:55:51 +1:34 | 65.4 17.6 |
33. |
#30 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
6:17:12 24:00 |
+2:01:16 +5:25 | 67.0 18.5 |
34. |
#93 |
Budinov Ivan - Rusev Todor Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
6:52:24 20:00 |
+2:36:28 +35:12 | 60.3 23.8 |
35. |
#75 |
Zhechev Emil - Dzhabarov Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A5 |
7:19:58 13:00 |
+3:04:02 +27:34 | 55.4 28.0 |
17. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi…
Tomáš Határ]
Tomáš Határ]
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1986 - SSS1 A…
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1986 - Scruti…
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1986 - BNT
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]