17. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1986
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1986, Albena • asphalt - gravel 454.37 km • total distance including road sections - 1134.68 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia 17:06:54, 2.East Germany 18:02:42. USSR, Bulgaria and Poland did not finish. Romania and Hungary did not start.
SS21 Biala - 8.90 km
- 11. 5. 11:34
1. |
#3 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Audi Quattro A2 |
B12 | 6:35 | 81.1 | |
= |
#5 |
Fernández B. - López Orozco J. Opel Manta 400 |
B12 | 6:35 |
+0 + 0 |
81.1 0.00 |
3. |
#11 |
Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi Renault 5 Turbo |
B10/11 | 6:55 |
+20 + 20 |
77.2 2.25 |
4. |
#65 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 11 Turbo |
A6/7 | 7:04 |
+29 + 9 |
75.6 3.26 |
5. |
#19 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:11 |
+36 + 7 |
74.3 4.04 |
6. |
#56 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:12 |
+37 + 1 |
74.2 4.16 |
7. |
#21 |
Bublewicz Marian - Wojtyna Janusz FSO Polonez 2000 |
B10/11 | 7:14 |
+39 + 2 |
73.8 4.38 |
= |
#37 |
Nedialkov Todor - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:14 |
+39 + 0 |
73.8 4.38 |
9. |
#34 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 7:19 |
+44 + 5 |
73.0 4.94 |
10. |
#25 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:21 |
+46 + 2 |
72.7 5.17 |
11. |
#20 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:22 |
+47 + 1 |
72.5 5.28 |
12. |
#23 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 7:23 |
+48 + 1 |
72.3 5.39 |
= |
#29 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:23 |
+48 + 0 |
72.3 5.39 |
= |
#31 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VFTS |
B/9 | 7:23 |
+48 + 0 |
72.3 5.39 |
15. |
#8 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A6/7 | 7:24 |
+49 + 1 |
72.2 5.51 |
= |
#28 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 7:24 |
+49 + 0 |
72.2 5.51 |
17. |
#38 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 7:28 |
+53 + 4 |
71.5 5.96 |
= |
#60 |
Donchev Ivan - Dragulev Dragia Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:28 |
+53 + 0 |
71.5 5.96 |
19. |
#36 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:30 |
+55 + 2 |
71.2 6.18 |
20. |
#55 |
Mangikian Alexan - Stoichev S. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:31 |
+56 + 1 |
71.0 6.29 |
21. |
#71 |
Sonntag H. - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A5 | 7:35 |
+1:00 + 4 |
70.4 6.74 |
22. |
#81 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 7:37 |
+1:02 + 2 |
70.1 6.97 |
23. |
#33 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:38 |
+1:03 + 1 |
70.0 7.08 |
= |
#53 |
Serafimov Georgi - Petkov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:38 |
+1:03 + 0 |
70.0 7.08 |
25. |
#44 |
Entchev Stoyan - Kovachev Daniel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:43 |
+1:08 + 5 |
69.2 7.64 |
26. |
#68 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A5 | 7:44 |
+1:09 + 1 |
69.1 7.75 |
27. |
#74 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
A5 | 7:47 |
+1:12 + 3 |
68.6 8.09 |
28. |
#45 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Penchev G. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:48 |
+1:13 + 1 |
68.5 8.20 |
29. |
#48 |
Tzarski Ivan - Manchorov Hristo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 7:50 |
+1:15 + 2 |
68.2 8.43 |
= |
#70 |
Antov Valentin - Radev Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 7:50 |
+1:15 + 0 |
68.2 8.43 |
31. |
#77 |
Vasilev Petko - Mankov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 7:54 |
+1:19 + 4 |
67.6 8.88 |
32. |
#78 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W |
A5 | 7:56 |
+1:21 + 2 |
67.3 9.10 |
33. |
#64 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO 1500 |
A6/7 | 8:01 |
+1:26 + 5 |
66.6 9.66 |
34. |
#30 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 8:04 |
+1:29 + 3 |
66.2 10.0 |
35. |
#54 |
Bonev Ilija - Daskalov Nikola Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 8:12 |
+1:37 + 8 |
65.1 10.9 |
= |
#87 |
Nankovski Mitko - Rachev Dilian Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 8:12 |
+1:37 + 0 |
65.1 10.9 |
37. |
#91 |
Kolev Nikolay - Nikolov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 8:13 |
+1:38 + 1 |
65.0 11.0 |
38. |
#89 |
Kiryakov Tanyo - Kolev Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 8:15 |
+1:40 + 2 |
64.7 11.2 |
39. |
#93 |
Budinov Ivan - Rusev Todor Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 8:22 |
+1:47 + 7 |
63.8 12.0 |
40. |
#82 |
Basirkyanov Aleksander - Fotev A. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 8:27 |
+1:52 + 5 |
63.2 12.6 |
41. |
#92 |
Staykov Yordan - Dadov Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 9:37 |
+3:02 + 1:10 |
55.5 20.5 |
42. |
#75 |
Zhechev Emil - Dzhabarov Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A5 | 9:41 |
+3:06 + 4 |
55.1 20.9 |
Overall
1. |
#3 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Audi Quattro A2 |
B12 |
3:13:02 |
92.5 | |
2. |
#5 |
Fernández B. - López Orozco J. Opel Manta 400 |
B12 |
3:13:17 |
+15 +15 | 92.4 0.05 |
3. |
#11 |
Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi Renault 5 Turbo |
B10/11 |
3:26:29 |
+13:27 +13:12 | 86.5 2.71 |
4. |
#21 |
Bublewicz Marian - Wojtyna Janusz FSO Polonez 2000 |
B10/11 |
3:32:39 |
+19:37 +6:10 | 84.0 3.96 |
5. |
#19 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:35:30 |
+22:28 +2:51 | 82.9 4.53 |
6. |
#8 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A6/7 |
3:36:37 |
+23:35 +1:07 | 82.4 4.76 |
7. |
#25 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:37:48 |
+24:46 +1:11 | 82.0 4.99 |
8. |
#29 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:39:00 |
+25:58 +1:12 | 81.5 5.24 |
9. +1
|
#65 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 11 Turbo |
A6/7 |
3:41:15 |
+28:13 +2:15 | 80.7 5.69 |
10. −1
|
#36 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:41:32 |
+28:30 +17 | 80.6 5.75 |
11. |
#34 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
3:41:47 |
+28:45 +15 | 80.5 5.80 |
12. −1
|
#20 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:41:50 |
+28:48 +3 | 80.5 5.81 |
13. |
#37 |
Nedialkov Todor - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:43:10 |
+30:08 +1:20 | 80.0 6.08 |
14. |
#56 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:43:55 |
+30:53 +45 | 79.7 6.23 |
15. |
#28 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
3:44:33 |
+31:31 +38 | 79.5 6.35 |
16. |
#31 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VFTS |
B/9 |
3:46:39 |
+33:37 +2:06 | 78.8 6.78 |
17. |
#44 |
Entchev Stoyan - Kovachev Daniel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:49:52 |
+36:50 +3:13 | 77.7 7.43 |
18. |
#33 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:50:40 |
+37:38 +48 | 77.4 7.59 |
19. |
#55 |
Mangikian Alexan - Stoichev S. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:51:38 |
+38:36 +58 | 77.1 7.78 |
20. |
#23 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
3:53:41 6:00 |
+40:39 +2:03 | 78.4 8.20 |
21. |
#68 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A5 |
3:56:12 |
+43:10 +2:31 | 75.6 8.70 |
22. +1
|
#60 |
Donchev Ivan - Dragulev Dragia Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:58:30 2:00 |
+45:28 +2:18 | 75.5 9.17 |
23. −1
|
#45 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Penchev G. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:58:41 |
+45:39 +11 | 74.8 9.20 |
24. |
#71 |
Sonntag H. - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A5 |
3:58:55 |
+45:53 +14 | 74.7 9.25 |
25. |
#74 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
A5 |
4:02:55 |
+49:53 +4:00 | 73.5 10.1 |
26. |
#81 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
4:05:05 |
+52:03 +2:10 | 72.8 10.5 |
27. |
#78 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W |
A5 |
4:05:29 |
+52:27 +24 | 72.7 10.6 |
28. |
#53 |
Serafimov Georgi - Petkov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
4:07:58 7:00 |
+54:56 +2:29 | 74.1 11.1 |
29. |
#77 |
Vasilev Petko - Mankov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
4:09:40 |
+56:38 +1:42 | 71.5 11.4 |
30. |
#64 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO 1500 |
A6/7 |
4:10:11 |
+57:09 +31 | 71.4 11.5 |
31. |
#89 |
Kiryakov Tanyo - Kolev Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
4:16:24 |
+1:03:22 +6:13 | 69.6 12.8 |
32. |
#38 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
4:20:22 18:00 |
+1:07:20 +3:58 | 73.7 13.6 |
33. |
#91 |
Kolev Nikolay - Nikolov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
4:26:33 |
+1:13:31 +6:11 | 67.0 14.8 |
34. |
#87 |
Nankovski Mitko - Rachev Dilian Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
4:27:18 |
+1:14:16 +45 | 66.8 15.0 |
35. |
#48 |
Tzarski Ivan - Manchorov Hristo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
4:30:32 |
+1:17:30 +3:14 | 66.0 15.6 |
36. |
#82 |
Basirkyanov Aleksander - Fotev A. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
4:31:17 10:00 |
+1:18:15 +45 | 68.3 15.8 |
37. |
#92 |
Staykov Yordan - Dadov Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
4:34:31 10:00 |
+1:21:29 +3:14 | 67.5 16.4 |
38. |
#54 |
Bonev Ilija - Daskalov Nikola Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
4:40:30 25:00 |
+1:27:28 +5:59 | 69.9 17.6 |
39. |
#70 |
Antov Valentin - Radev Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
4:49:51 |
+1:36:49 +9:21 | 61.6 19.5 |
40. |
#30 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
4:55:56 24:00 |
+1:42:54 +6:05 | 65.7 20.8 |
41. |
#93 |
Budinov Ivan - Rusev Todor Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
5:14:59 20:00 |
+2:01:57 +19:03 | 60.5 24.6 |
42. |
#75 |
Zhechev Emil - Dzhabarov Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A5 |
5:38:49 13:00 |
+2:25:47 +23:50 | 54.8 29.4 |
17. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi…
Tomáš Határ]
Tomáš Határ]
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1986 - SSS1 A…
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1986 - Scruti…
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1986 - BNT
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]