3. Int. Rallye Matador Žilina 1994
29. 7. – 30. 7. 1994, Žilina • asphalt - gravel 140.82 km • Other years
SS14 Dlhé Pole - Velké Rovné 2 - 8.92 km
- 30. 7. 15:34
1. |
#3 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
A>2000 | 6:02 | 88.7 | |
2. |
#2 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal Nissan Sunny GTI-R |
A>2000 | 6:05 |
+3 + 3 |
88.0 0.34 |
3. |
#8 |
Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomir Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N>2000 | 6:23 |
+21 + 18 |
83.8 2.35 |
4. |
#26 |
Krajčovič D. - Krajčovič M. Škoda 130 LR |
H | 6:53 |
+51 + 30 |
77.8 5.72 |
5. |
#14 |
Weinreich Poul - Jepsen Susanne Peugeot 106 Rallye |
A/1300 | 6:57 |
+55 + 4 |
77.0 6.17 |
6. |
#38 |
Schachinger Johann - Taumer C. Suzuki Swift GTi |
N/1300 | 7:00 |
+58 + 3 |
76.5 6.50 |
7. |
#5 |
Konček Ivan - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 LR |
H | 7:01 |
+59 + 1 |
76.3 6.61 |
8. |
#9 |
Gerych Josef - Mifek Dalibor Mazda 323 |
N>2000 | 7:02 |
+1:00 + 1 |
76.1 6.73 |
= |
#12 |
Laurinc Ján - Podobník Marek Nissan Sunny GTi |
N>2000 | 7:02 |
+1:00 + 0 |
76.1 6.73 |
10. |
#19 |
Lakushev Anatoliy - Tonkoshkur V. ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
A/1300 | 7:04 |
+1:02 + 2 |
75.7 6.95 |
11. |
#18 |
Averin Mykhailo - Khristev O. ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
A/1300 | 7:05 |
+1:03 + 1 |
75.6 7.06 |
12. |
#11 |
Holbus Milan - Mitrenga Peter Mazda 323 |
N>2000 | 7:09 |
+1:07 + 4 |
74.9 7.51 |
13. |
#23 |
Kapec Igor - Held Pavol Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/2000 | 7:42 |
+1:40 + 33 |
69.5 11.2 |
14. |
#40 |
Jakeš Karel - Jakeš Tomáš Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 | 7:53 |
+1:51 + 11 |
67.9 12.4 |
15. |
#35 |
Derzsi Ladislav - Muczka Jozef Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 9:09 |
+3:07 + 1:16 |
58.5 21.0 |
16. |
#31 |
Roth Miroslav - Kocúr Tomáš Škoda 130 LA |
H | 9:28 |
+3:26 + 19 |
56.5 23.1 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal Nissan Sunny GTI-R |
A>2000 |
1:09:05 |
94.7 | |
2. |
#3 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
A>2000 |
1:10:09 |
+1:04 +1:04 | 93.2 0.59 |
3. |
#8 |
Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomir Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N>2000 |
1:14:28 |
+5:23 +4:19 | 87.8 2.96 |
4. |
#26 |
Krajčovič D. - Krajčovič M. Škoda 130 LR |
H |
1:20:24 |
+11:19 +5:56 | 81.3 6.23 |
5. |
#9 |
Gerych Josef - Mifek Dalibor Mazda 323 |
N>2000 |
1:21:23 |
+12:18 +59 | 80.4 6.77 |
6. |
#11 |
Holbus Milan - Mitrenga Peter Mazda 323 |
N>2000 |
1:22:29 |
+13:24 +1:06 | 79.3 7.38 |
7. |
#19 |
Lakushev Anatoliy - Tonkoshkur V. ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
A/1300 |
1:22:48 |
+13:43 +19 | 79.0 7.55 |
8. |
#14 |
Weinreich Poul - Jepsen Susanne Peugeot 106 Rallye |
A/1300 |
1:22:57 |
+13:52 +9 | 78.8 7.63 |
9. |
#12 |
Laurinc Ján - Podobník Marek Nissan Sunny GTi |
N>2000 |
1:23:41 |
+14:36 +44 | 78.2 8.04 |
10. +1
|
#38 |
Schachinger Johann - Taumer C. Suzuki Swift GTi |
N/1300 |
1:24:27 |
+15:22 +46 | 77.4 8.46 |
11. +1
|
#18 |
Averin Mykhailo - Khristev O. ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
A/1300 |
1:24:51 |
+15:46 +24 | 77.1 8.68 |
12. −2
|
#40 |
Jakeš Karel - Jakeš Tomáš Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
1:25:15 |
+16:10 +24 | 76.7 8.90 |
13. |
#5 |
Konček Ivan - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 LR |
H |
1:26:15 |
+17:10 +1:00 | 75.8 9.45 |
14. |
#23 |
Kapec Igor - Held Pavol Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/2000 |
1:30:45 |
+21:40 +4:30 | 72.1 11.9 |
15. |
#35 |
Derzsi Ladislav - Muczka Jozef Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:47:32 |
+38:27 +16:47 | 60.8 21.2 |
16. |
#31 |
Roth Miroslav - Kocúr Tomáš Škoda 130 LA |
H |
1:48:07 |
+39:02 +35 | 60.5 21.5 |