12. Int. Rallye Tatry 1980
13. 9. – 15. 9. 1980, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
On SS26 car no #29 crashed and bulgarian driver Poptaschev died.
SS3 Besník - Dobšiná 1
- 14. 9. 16:42
1. |
#1 |
Pavlík Leo - Motl Bořivoj Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 |
9:57 (597) |
||
2. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
10:00 (600) |
+3 + 3 | |
3. |
#3 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
10:18 (618) |
+21 + 18 | |
4. |
#5 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
10:20 (620) |
+23 + 2 | |
5. |
#19 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
10:21 (621) |
+24 + 1 | |
6. |
#18 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
10:22 (622) |
+25 + 1 | |
7. |
#32 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
10:27 (627) |
+30 + 5 | |
8. |
#16 |
Ważny Józef - Nowak Marian FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
10:35 (635) |
+38 + 8 | |
9. |
#2 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
10:36 (636) |
+39 + 1 | |
10. |
#25 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Gogunov Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
10:38 (638) |
+41 + 2 | |
11. |
#4 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
10:40 (640) |
+43 + 2 | |
12. |
#26 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
10:42 (642) |
+45 + 2 | |
13. |
#8 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
10:43 (643) |
+46 + 1 | |
= |
#9 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 |
A2/1600 |
10:43 (643) |
+46 + 0 | |
15. |
#15 |
Serafimov Georgi - Guergov Georgi Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
10:52 (652) |
+55 + 9 | |
= |
#61 |
Goltsov Vladimir - Shtin Sergey Moskvich 412 |
A2/1600 |
10:52 (652) |
+55 + 0 | |
17. |
#6 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
10:55 (655) |
+58 + 3 | |
18. |
#57 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1150 |
11:06 (666) |
+1:09 + 11 | |
19. |
#36 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
11:07 (667) |
+1:10 + 1 | |
20. |
#22 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
11:13 (673) |
+1:16 + 6 | |
= |
#41 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
11:13 (673) |
+1:16 + 0 | |
22. |
#44 |
Theuretsbacher Leo - Wesely S. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
11:18 (678) |
+1:21 + 5 | |
23. |
#13 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Karsten C. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
11:19 (679) |
+1:22 + 1 | |
24. |
#65 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:20 (680) |
+1:23 + 1 | |
25. |
#21 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
11:29 (689) |
+1:32 + 9 | |
26. |
#53 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
11:30 (690) |
+1:33 + 1 | |
27. |
#29 |
Poptoschev Todor - Georgiev L. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
11:37 (697) |
+1:40 + 7 | |
28. |
#35 |
Gárdonyi Balázs - Bak László Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
11:51 (711) |
+1:54 + 14 | |
= |
#67 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Wolf Jochen Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:51 (711) |
+1:54 + 0 | |
30. |
#66 |
Meischner C. - Leonhardt R. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:53 (713) |
+1:56 + 2 | |
= |
#70 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
11:53 (713) |
+1:56 + 0 | |
32. |
#50 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
11:55 (715) |
+1:58 + 2 | |
33. |
#42 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Willy Saab 99 Turbo |
A2/1600+ |
11:56 (716) |
+1:59 + 1 | |
34. |
#34 |
Uth Eberhard - Grimm Hans-Holger Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:00 (720) |
+2:03 + 4 | |
35. |
#20 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
12:06 (726) |
+2:09 + 6 | |
= |
#68 |
Fischer Thomas - Schröter Thomas Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:06 (726) |
+2:09 + 0 | |
37. |
#59 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
12:10 (730) |
+2:13 + 4 | |
38. |
#28 |
Pempő - Jójárt András Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
12:13 (733) |
+2:16 + 3 | |
39. |
#17 |
Vasile Stefan - Simionescu Matei Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
12:21 (741) |
+2:24 + 8 | |
40. |
#58 |
Határ Marián - Obeda Lubomír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:24 (744) |
+2:27 + 3 | |
41. |
#46 |
Georghin H - Dociu Daniel Dacia 1300 |
A1>1600 |
12:30 (750) |
+2:33 + 6 | |
42. |
#30 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
12:50 (770) |
+2:53 + 20 | |
43. |
#60 |
Horňák Ladislav - Andráši T. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
12:52 (772) |
+2:55 + 2 | |
44. |
#27 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
12:56 (776) |
+2:59 + 4 | |
45. |
#31 |
Matei Ioan - Minhailescu George Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
12:58 (778) |
+3:01 + 2 | |
46. |
#11 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
13:10 (790) |
+3:13 + 12 | |
47. |
#56 |
Heitzmann Winfried - Schenk D. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
13:16 (796) |
+3:19 + 6 | |
48. |
#38 |
Olteanu Ilie - Vezeanu Petre Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
13:21 (801) |
+3:24 + 5 | |
49. |
#10 |
Pauliuc Eusebin - Cretu Pavel Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
13:25 (805) |
+3:28 + 4 | |
50. |
#24 |
Hutu Dinu - Stinica Stefan Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
13:32 (812) |
+3:35 + 7 | |
51. |
#40 |
Dobrev Iliev Iliya - Ivanov Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
15:17 (917) |
+5:20 + 1:45 | |
52. |
#54 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
16:06 (966) |
+6:09 + 49 | |
53. |
#71 |
Smrek Jozef - Pavlík Milan Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
17:11 (1031) |
+7:14 + 1:05 | |
54. |
#69 |
Šišovský M. - Šišovský Z. Fiat 126p |
A2/600 |
17:20 (1040) |
+7:23 + 9 |
Overall
1. |
#12 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
33:17 (1997) |
||
2. |
#5 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
34:02 (2042) |
+45 +45 | |
3. |
#19 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
34:08 (2048) |
+51 +6 | |
4. +1
|
#1 |
Pavlík Leo - Motl Bořivoj Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 |
34:15 (2055) |
+58 +7 | |
5. −1
|
#4 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
34:30 (2070) |
+1:13 +15 | |
6. |
#32 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
35:20 (2120) |
+2:03 +50 | |
7. |
#25 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Gogunov Sergey Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
35:38 (2138) |
+2:21 +18 | |
8. |
#16 |
Ważny Józef - Nowak Marian FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
35:51 (2151) |
+2:34 +13 | |
9. +1
|
#3 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
36:24 (2184) |
+3:07 +33 | |
10. +1
|
#9 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 |
A2/1600 |
36:52 (2212) |
+3:35 +28 | |
11. +1
|
#6 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
37:11 (2231) |
+3:54 +19 | |
12. −3
|
#44 |
Theuretsbacher Leo - Wesely S. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
37:13 (2233) |
+3:56 +2 | |
13. +5
|
#26 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
37:19 (2239) |
+4:02 +6 | |
14. +1
|
#57 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland Wartburg 353 W |
A2/1150 |
37:40 (2260) |
+4:23 +21 | |
15. |
#36 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
37:41 (2261) |
+4:24 +1 | |
16. +4
|
#15 |
Serafimov Georgi - Guergov Georgi Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
37:52 (2272) |
+4:35 +11 | |
17. −2
|
#13 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Karsten C. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
37:53 (2273) |
+4:36 +1 | |
18. −4
|
#53 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
37:58 (2278) |
+4:41 +5 | |
19. −6
|
#70 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
38:17 (2297) |
+5:00 +19 | |
20. +11
|
#8 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
38:35 (2315) |
+5:18 +18 | |
21. +1
|
#65 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
38:36 (2316) |
+5:19 +1 | |
22. +2
|
#22 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
38:41 (2321) |
+5:24 +5 | |
23. +10
|
#41 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
39:16 (2356) |
+5:59 +35 | |
24. |
#50 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
39:23 (2363) |
+6:06 +7 | |
25. +1
|
#66 |
Meischner C. - Leonhardt R. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
39:24 (2364) |
+6:07 +1 | |
26. +4
|
#35 |
Gárdonyi Balázs - Bak László Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
39:37 (2377) |
+6:20 +13 | |
27. |
#59 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
39:45 (2385) |
+6:28 +8 | |
28. +1
|
#20 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
39:46 (2386) |
+6:29 +1 | |
29. +3
|
#67 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Wolf Jochen Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
39:49 (2389) |
+6:32 +3 | |
30. −9
|
#30 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
39:59 (2399) |
+6:42 +10 | |
31. −12
|
#11 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
40:07 (2407) |
+6:50 +8 | |
32. +3
|
#42 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Willy Saab 99 Turbo |
A2/1600+ |
40:14 (2414) |
+6:57 +7 | |
33. +11
|
#18 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
40:34 (2434) |
+7:17 +20 | |
= |
#58 |
Határ Marián - Obeda Lubomír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
40:34 (2434) |
+7:17 +0 | |
35. +7
|
#61 |
Goltsov Vladimir - Shtin Sergey Moskvich 412 |
A2/1600 |
40:37 (2437) |
+7:20 +3 | |
36. −13
|
#56 |
Heitzmann Winfried - Schenk D. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
40:43 (2443) |
+7:26 +6 | |
37. +1
|
#34 |
Uth Eberhard - Grimm Hans-Holger Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
40:45 (2445) |
+7:28 +2 | |
38. −1
|
#28 |
Pempő - Jójárt András Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
40:53 (2453) |
+7:36 +8 | |
39. −3
|
#27 |
Grube Wolfgang - Hagene Wolfgang Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
41:20 (2480) |
+8:03 +27 | |
40. |
#68 |
Fischer Thomas - Schröter Thomas Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
41:34 (2494) |
+8:17 +14 | |
41. −2
|
#60 |
Horňák Ladislav - Andráši T. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
41:43 (2503) |
+8:26 +9 | |
42. −2
|
#17 |
Vasile Stefan - Simionescu Matei Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
41:49 (2509) |
+8:32 +6 | |
43. +4
|
#2 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
41:58 (2518) |
+8:41 +9 | |
44. +1
|
#31 |
Matei Ioan - Minhailescu George Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
43:12 (2592) |
+9:55 +1:14 | |
45. −2
|
#10 |
Pauliuc Eusebin - Cretu Pavel Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
43:16 (2596) |
+9:59 +4 | |
46. |
#46 |
Georghin H - Dociu Daniel Dacia 1300 |
A1>1600 |
43:36 (2616) |
+10:19 +20 | |
47. −19
|
#54 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
43:43 (2623) |
+10:26 +7 | |
48. +2
|
#29 |
Poptoschev Todor - Georgiev L. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
44:01 (2641) |
+10:44 +18 | |
49. |
#24 |
Hutu Dinu - Stinica Stefan Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
45:41 (2741) |
+12:24 +1:40 | |
50. +1
|
#38 |
Olteanu Ilie - Vezeanu Petre Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
45:48 (2748) |
+12:31 +7 | |
51. +3
|
#21 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
48:26 (2906) |
+15:09 +2:38 | |
52. |
#71 |
Smrek Jozef - Pavlík Milan Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
50:57 (3057) |
+17:40 +2:31 | |
53. |
#69 |
Šišovský M. - Šišovský Z. Fiat 126p |
A2/600 |
53:21 (3201) |
+20:04 +2:24 | |
54. +1
|
#40 |
Dobrev Iliev Iliya - Ivanov Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
54:25 (3265) |
+21:08 +1:04 |
Retirement
#7 |
Dudás Gyula - Doma Gábor |
Lada VAZ 21011 | Retired | ||
#39 |
Popa Alexandru - Popa Laurentiu |
Dacia 1300 | Retired |