21. Int. ADAC-Rallye Vorderpfalz 1982
3. 7. – 4. 7. 1982, Ludwigshafen • AMC Ludwigshafen • asphalt 186.50 km - (cancelled 6.00 km) • total distance including road sections - 643.00 km • Other years
Penalty
SS14 | #4 |
Hero Manfred - Müller Dietmar |
Porsche 930 Turbo | B8 |
0:11 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #10 |
Werner Michael - Meurer Egon |
Ford Taunus 3.0 V6 | A4 |
0:02 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #21 |
Mohr Dieter - Müller Werner |
Renault 5 Turbo | B7 |
0:10 Early at TC |
||
SS8 | #28 |
Ditzinger Jürgen - Reinhold H. |
Opel Ascona i2000 | B7 |
0:18 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #28 |
Ditzinger Jürgen - Reinhold H. |
Opel Ascona i2000 | B7 |
0:01 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #28 |
Ditzinger Jürgen - Reinhold H. |
Opel Ascona i2000 | B7 |
0:04 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #35 |
Eberhard S. - Dönninghaus H. |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | A3 |
0:05 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #41 |
Kienel Rudolf - Dietl Ludwig |
Audi 80 GL | B6 |
0:05 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #45 |
Sydow Bernd - Hennig Arnold |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | A3 |
0:04 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #45 |
Sydow Bernd - Hennig Arnold |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | A3 |
0:02 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #47 |
Spörhase-Eisel Achim - Wegler R. |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | B8 |
0:02 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #47 |
Spörhase-Eisel Achim - Wegler R. |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | B8 |
0:20 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #48 |
Gimbel Michael - Gimbel Ralf |
Toyota | B6 |
0:13 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #51 |
Gorecki Günter - Hebel Norbert |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | A3 |
0:11 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #53 |
Glass Walter-Heinz - Schöfer T. |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | A3 |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #54 |
Schlichenmaier Bernd - Brandl F. |
Ford Escort RS 2000 | A4 |
0:06 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #65 |
Henn Margot - Kissel Wiltraud |
Ford Fiesta | B5 |
0:01 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #70 |
Depping Bernd - Jopke Alfred |
Ford Fiesta | A1 |
0:01 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #72 |
Halder Gerhard - Wolfrum Renate |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | A3 |
0:02 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #75 |
Scharfe Uwe - Wagner Jörg |
Ford Fiesta | B5 |
0:10 Early at TC |
||
SS8 | #81 |
König Erwin - Schoch Karl-Heinz |
Opel Ascona B | A4 |
0:04 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #84 |
Haaf Karl - Zenth Willibald |
Talbot Rallye | A2 |
0:01 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #85 |
Schmidt Herbert - Seifert W. |
Datsun Cherry | B5 |
0:27 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #85 |
Schmidt Herbert - Seifert W. |
Datsun Cherry | B5 |
0:01 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #89 |
Türk Andreas - Kreuzer Berthold |
Volkswagen Polo | B5 |
0:13 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #89 |
Türk Andreas - Kreuzer Berthold |
Volkswagen Polo | B5 |
0:01 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #91 |
Kuntzmann Uwe - Wössner Bernd |
Opel Kadett | A4 |
0:01 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #101 |
Holzer Ronald - Holzer Günther |
Opel Kadett D | D11 |
0:01 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #101 |
Holzer Ronald - Holzer Günther |
Opel Kadett D | D11 |
0:05 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #102 |
Wolfschmidt Klaus - Höfler J. |
Opel Kadett D | D11 |
0:12 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #105 |
Abendroth Michael - Görlich M. |
Opel Kadett D | D11 |
0:22 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #122 |
Engelmann Claudia - Barth Helmut |
Opel Kadett D | D11 |
0:01 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #122 |
Engelmann Claudia - Barth Helmut |
Opel Kadett D | D11 |
0:03 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #123 |
Moses Ulrich - Moses Stefan |
Opel Kadett D | D11 |
0:01 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #124 |
Rössler Harald - Eichhorn Ralph |
Opel Kadett D | D11 |
0:07 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #125 |
Graf Adolf - Dietrich Helmut |
BMW 2002 Tii | E10 |
0:06 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #125 |
Graf Adolf - Dietrich Helmut |
BMW 2002 Tii | E10 |
1:00 Early at TC |
||
SS14 | #126 |
Hesser Peter - Selz Eberhard |
Fiat 128 | E10 |
0:28 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #126 |
Hesser Peter - Selz Eberhard |
Fiat 128 | E10 |
0:09 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #130 |
Stark Franz-Josef - Butz Horst |
Opel Kadett | B7 |
0:02 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #131 |
Ortlieb Peter - Derks Franz |
Opel Kadett GT/E | B7 |
0:04 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #131 |
Ortlieb Peter - Derks Franz |
Opel Kadett GT/E | B7 |
0:30 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #133 |
Flörchinger Peter - Göckler A. |
Opel Ascona i2000 | A4 |
0:30 Early at TC |
||
SS8 | #134 |
Wilhelm Helmut - Neser Michael |
Opel Ascona | A4 |
0:01 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #134 |
Wilhelm Helmut - Neser Michael |
Opel Ascona | A4 |
0:01 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #139 |
Gendrong Wolfgang - Gorny Alfred |
Opel Kadett GT/E | A4 |
0:28 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #141 |
Piaszek Herbert - Kremser Jan |
Opel Kadett GT/E | A4 |
0:02 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #145 |
Becht Roland - Feger Rolf |
Ford Escort | A4 |
0:08 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #145 |
Becht Roland - Feger Rolf |
Ford Escort | A4 |
0:19 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #148 |
Wechmann Peter - Seedig Theo |
Fiat 131 Special | A4 |
0:03 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #148 |
Wechmann Peter - Seedig Theo |
Fiat 131 Special | A4 |
0:14 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #155 |
Pillatzki Rudi - Ringhof Georg |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | B6 |
0:14 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #155 |
Pillatzki Rudi - Ringhof Georg |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | B6 |
0:04 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #159 |
Scharrer Werner - Scharrer A. |
BMW 1602 | B6 |
0:24 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #159 |
Scharrer Werner - Scharrer A. |
BMW 1602 | B6 |
0:08 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #159 |
Scharrer Werner - Scharrer A. |
BMW 1602 | B6 |
0:40 Early at TC |
||
SS8 | #160 |
Ecker Hans-Jürgen - Stahl H. |
Talbot Sunbeam | B6 |
0:09 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #165 |
Hofmeister Rainer - Schwarz Klaus |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | A3 |
0:03 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #166 |
Bäumler Udo - Haberstroh Gunnar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | A3 |
0:11 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #166 |
Bäumler Udo - Haberstroh Gunnar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | A3 |
0:11 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #167 |
Wagner Klaus - Ludwig Ralf |
Renault 5 Alpine | A3 |
0:20 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #167 |
Wagner Klaus - Ludwig Ralf |
Renault 5 Alpine | A3 |
0:05 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #169 |
Hofmann Gerd - Frey Herbert |
Volkswagen Golf GTi | A3 |
0:27 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #171 |
Schwind Hans - Spindler Karl |
Volkswagen Golf | A3 |
0:14 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #171 |
Schwind Hans - Spindler Karl |
Volkswagen Golf | A3 |
0:03 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #171 |
Schwind Hans - Spindler Karl |
Volkswagen Golf | A3 |
0:14 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #176 |
Ruck Volker - Wafzig Armin |
BMW 1602 | A3 |
0:50 Early at TC |
||
SS8 | #176 |
Ruck Volker - Wafzig Armin |
BMW 1602 | A3 |
0:10 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #176 |
Ruck Volker - Wafzig Armin |
BMW 1602 | A3 |
0:06 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #181 |
Enders Rainer - Schäuble Stefan |
Toyota Starlet | B5 |
0:17 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #182 |
Rottenberg Werner - Klein Edgar |
Toyota Starlet | B5 |
0:20 Early at TC |
||
SS8 | #184 |
Kuhn Lothar - Kranz Klaus |
Datsun Cherry | B5 |
0:12 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #185 |
Unterburg Jochen - Wawer Volker |
Volkswagen Polo | B5 |
0:02 Late at TC |
||
SS8 | #188 |
Schmoll Dieter - Düpre Paul-Uwe |
Fiat 128 | B5 |
0:15 Late at TC |
||
SS14 | #188 |
Schmoll Dieter - Düpre Paul-Uwe |
Fiat 128 | B5 |
0:02 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #212 |
Lüdicke Frank - Zunke Peter |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth | A1 |
0:05 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #215 |
Nagel Norbert - Wittstadt Jürgen |
Autobianchi A112 | A1 |
0:35 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #215 |
Nagel Norbert - Wittstadt Jürgen |
Autobianchi A112 | A1 |
1:00 Early at TC |
||
SS18 | #218 |
Pfeiffer Artur - Becker Michael |
Peugeot 104 | A1 |
0:40 Late at TC |
||
SS18 | #219 |
Schwab Otto - Dose Herbert |
Volkswagen Polo | A1 |
0:20 Late at TC |