20. Rallye National du Vallon de Marcillac 2018
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2018, Marcillac-Vallon • ASA Route d'Argent • asphalt 157.70 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 80 (80 on list)
1. | #2 |
Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
|
R5 |
1:33:08.9 |
101.6 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
EG-***
|
R5 |
1:33:16.0 |
+7.1 +7.1 |
101.5 0.05 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Argenti Thomas - Gordon Fabrice |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
02R***
|
A7S |
1:34:04.3 |
+55.4 +48.3 |
100.6 0.35 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Genesca Richard - Moreau Ludovic |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
K-A***
|
A8 |
1:37:29.6 |
+4:20.7 +3:25.3 |
97.1 1.65 |
|||
5. | #33 |
Binois Laurent - Zavarsky Alexy |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:37:44.8 |
+4:35.9 +15.2 |
96.8 1.75 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Benne Patrick - Maillard Sébastien |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max |
EE-***
|
R3 |
1:38:04.9 |
+4:56.0 +20.1 |
96.5 1.88 |
|||
7. | #20 |
Clavelloux Olivier - Grandpierre Mickaël |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
|
A6K |
1:39:12.8 |
+6:03.9 +1:07.9 |
95.4 2.31 |
|||
8. | #32 |
Papi Laurent - Perrin Jean-Michel |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:39:52.0 |
+6:43.1 +39.2 |
94.7 2.56 |
|||
9. | #5 |
Delmas Yvan - Fournier Nicolas |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DH-***
|
R5 |
1:40:04.2 |
+6:55.3 +12.2 |
94.6 2.63 |
|||
10. | #59 |
Delagne Dorian - Barrau Xavier |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:40:09.6 |
+7:00.7 +5.4 |
94.5 2.67 |
||||
11. | #19 |
Soccol Jérôme - Rodolausse Brice |
Citroën C2 S1600 |
EN-***
|
A6K |
1:40:31.2 |
+7:22.3 +21.6 |
94.1 2.80 |
|||
12. | #14 |
Desangles Yanis - Gayraud Lionel |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
|
N4 |
1:41:48.5 |
+8:39.6 +1:17.3 |
92.9 3.29 |
|||
13. | #11 |
Genesca Arnaud - Carrere Adrien |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
|
R4 |
1:41:48.9 |
+8:40.0 +0.4 |
92.9 3.30 |
|||
14. | #41 |
Vaissière Damien - Romero Sébastien |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:41:51.1 |
+8:42.2 +2.2 |
92.9 3.31 |
|||
15. | #40 |
Majorel Clément - Caulet-Cailhol Amélie |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:42:39.6 |
+9:30.7 +48.5 |
92.2 3.62 |
|||
16. | #21 |
Marcou Stéphane - Scudier Jérôme |
Porsche Cayman S |
|
GT10 |
1:42:45.6 |
+9:36.7 +6.0 |
92.1 3.66 |
|||
17. | #64 |
Vialettes Stéphane - Navarro Maxime |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:43:39.2 |
+10:30.3 +53.6 |
91.3 4.00 |
||||
18. | #22 |
Bonnefis Franck - Vignolle Alex |
Porsche Cayman S |
|
GT10 |
1:43:49.2 |
+10:40.3 +10.0 |
91.1 4.06 |
|||
19. | #109 |
Boutinaud Damien - Belin Axel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
1:43:55.7 |
+10:46.8 +6.5 |
91.0 4.10 |
|||
20. | #105 |
Gaujoux Damien - Villaret Gérald |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
1:44:02.4 |
+10:53.5 +6.7 |
90.9 4.14 |
|||
21. | #61 |
Abrial Guillaume - Abrial Emilie |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:44:13.4 |
+11:04.5 +11.0 |
90.8 4.21 |
||||
22. | #31 |
Beuron Thierry - Gombert Mathieu |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:44:17.3 |
+11:08.4 +3.9 |
90.7 4.24 |
|||
23. | #69 |
Rousselet Adrien - Saillard Mickaël |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
1:44:44.4 |
+11:35.5 +27.1 |
90.3 4.41 |
|||
24. | #34 |
Costes Pierre - Issalys Jordan |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:44:52.5 |
+11:43.6 +8.1 |
90.2 4.46 |
|||
25. | #37 |
Espalieu David - Nunes Robert |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:45:28.3 |
+12:19.4 +35.8 |
89.7 4.69 |
|||
26. | #107 |
Coudene Arnaud - Vareilles Julie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
1:45:30.2 |
+12:21.3 +1.9 |
89.7 4.70 |
|||
27. | #65 |
Beautes Loïc - Herrero Audrey |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
1:45:48.4 |
+12:39.5 +18.2 |
89.4 4.82 |
||||
28. | #75 |
Pigozzo Laurent - Boudou Ludovic |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
1:46:00.2 |
+12:51.3 +11.8 |
89.3 4.89 |
||||
29. | #55 |
Alauzun Julien - Bugiani Tony |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
1:46:27.5 |
+13:18.6 +27.3 |
88.9 5.06 |
||||
30. | #60 |
Puech Jérémy - Serra Jordan |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:46:47.1 |
+13:38.2 +19.6 |
88.6 5.19 |
|||
31. | #46 |
Jarlan Maxime - Camaly Thierry |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
1:47:01.0 |
+13:52.1 +13.9 |
88.4 5.28 |
|||
32. | #17 |
Jean Philippe - Munoz Jessica |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
1:47:07.3 4:00 |
+13:58.4 +6.3 |
88.3 5.32 |
|||
33. | #74 |
Ginesty Alban - Ginesty Vincent |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:47:19.8 |
+14:10.9 +12.5 |
88.2 5.40 |
||||
34. | #97 |
Falguière Robin - Tisse Gaël |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:47:54.3 |
+14:45.4 +34.5 |
87.7 5.61 |
||||
35. | #35 |
Bort Julien - Delpech Florent |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:48:11.2 |
+15:02.3 +16.9 |
87.5 5.72 |
|||
36. | #122 |
Roy Bastien - Lavernhe Gaël |
Peugeot 106 XN |
F2/11 |
1:48:16.3 |
+15:07.4 +5.1 |
87.4 5.75 |
||||
37. | #76 |
Blanc Bruno - Grolier Cédric |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
1:48:45.8 |
+15:36.9 +29.5 |
87.0 5.94 |
||||
38. | #123 |
Padilla Thierry - Furlano Aurélie |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
|
F2/11 |
1:48:50.2 |
+15:41.3 +4.4 |
86.9 5.97 |
|||
39. | #56 |
Lacaze Nicolas - Lacaze Bruno |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
F2/14 |
1:48:52.9 |
+15:44.0 +2.7 |
86.9 5.99 |
|||
40. | #71 |
Mazars Laurent - Mazars Jérôme |
Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 |
1:49:07.6 |
+15:58.7 +14.7 |
86.7 6.08 |
|||
41. | #42 |
Escudier Laurent - Escudier Maxime |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:49:32.4 |
+16:23.5 +24.8 |
86.4 6.24 |
||||
42. | #57 |
Teissier Romain - Lliso Jérémy |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
1:49:43.8 |
+16:34.9 +11.4 |
86.2 6.31 |
||||
43. | #85 |
Brugel Frédéric - Bousquet Benjamin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:49:45.4 |
+16:36.5 +1.6 |
86.2 6.32 |
||||
44. | #38 |
Valentin Ludovic - Chateignier Grégory |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:50:00.8 |
+16:51.9 +15.4 |
86.0 6.42 |
|||
45. | #91 |
Moisset Benoît - Raynal Alexis |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:50:16.0 |
+17:07.1 +15.2 |
85.8 6.51 |
|||
46. | #28 |
Laval Jean-Luc - Armansa Béatrice |
Peugeot 207 RC |
|
A8 |
1:50:31.5 |
+17:22.6 +15.5 |
85.6 6.61 |
|||
47. | #27 |
Lorenzo Claude - Gaubert Isabelle |
Peugeot 207 RC |
|
A8 |
1:50:38.6 |
+17:29.7 +7.1 |
85.5 6.66 |
|||
48. | #117 |
Vuittenez Victorien - Cote-Colisson Maxime |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 |
1:50:55.8 |
+17:46.9 +17.2 |
85.3 6.77 |
|||
49. | #72 |
Vigouroux Romain - Vigouroux Guillaume |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
A7 |
1:51:49.1 |
+18:40.2 +53.3 |
84.6 7.10 |
||||
50. | #99 |
Burguiere Luc - Dumas Bastien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
1:52:09.7 |
+19:00.8 +20.6 |
84.4 7.23 |
|||
51. | #88 |
Saillat Yohan - Brugier Gautier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:52:13.2 |
+19:04.3 +3.5 |
84.3 7.26 |
||||
52. | #82 |
Sangayrac Anthony - Telesca Luc |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
1:52:21.3 |
+19:12.4 +8.1 |
84.2 7.31 |
|||
53. | #87 |
Portie Jérôme - Noye Maxime |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
1:52:53.3 |
+19:44.4 +32.0 |
83.8 7.51 |
|||
54. | #26 |
Montarnal Yoan - Alary Anthony |
Subaru Impreza STi |
A8 |
1:53:21.6 |
+20:12.7 +28.3 |
83.5 7.69 |
||||
55. | #78 |
Cichosz Kévin - Cichosz-Mercadier Adèle |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:53:24.8 |
+20:15.9 +3.2 |
83.4 7.71 |
||||
56. | #98 |
Segur Cédric - Braley Ludovic |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
1:53:51.0 |
+20:42.1 +26.2 |
83.1 7.88 |
|||
57. | #52 |
Serres Benoît - Meric Patrice |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:54:06.1 |
+20:57.2 +15.1 |
82.9 7.97 |
||||
58. | #119 |
Vergnes Kévin - Sabatier Emma |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:54:28.0 |
+21:19.1 +21.9 |
82.7 8.11 |
||||
59. | #6 |
De Boussac Christian - De Boussac Anne |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 |
1:54:50.3 |
+21:41.4 +22.3 |
82.4 8.25 |
|||
60. | #102 |
Laflorentie Stéphane - Leger Dimitri |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:55:28.2 |
+22:19.3 +37.9 |
81.9 8.49 |
||||
61. | #44 |
Bessiere Benoît - Sablayrolles Mélanie |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:56:27.1 |
+23:18.2 +58.9 |
81.3 8.87 |
|||
62. | #110 |
Perrier-Chambre David - Merrien Aurélie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
1:56:52.6 |
+23:43.7 +25.5 |
81.0 9.03 |
|||
63. | #63 |
Zorzin Christophe - Zorzin Antonin |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:57:32.0 |
+24:23.1 +39.4 |
80.5 9.28 |
|||
64. | #116 |
Azema Arnaud - Solignac Aurore |
Peugeot 206 XS |
N2S |
1:58:44.6 |
+25:35.7 +1:12.6 |
79.7 9.74 |
||||
65. | #112 |
Rouanet Damien - Rouanet Christian |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 |
2:00:59.3 |
+27:50.4 +2:14.7 |
78.2 10.59 |
|||
66. | #106 |
Brugel Thierry - Brugel Clara |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
2:01:30.5 |
+28:21.6 +31.2 |
77.9 10.79 |
|||
67. | #124 |
Soubiroux Vincent - Viguie Florian |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2/11 |
2:02:14.0 |
+29:05.1 +43.5 |
77.4 11.07 |
||||
68. | #126 |
Gros Vanessa - Puel Caroline |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
N2 |
2:03:05.5 |
+29:56.6 +51.5 |
76.9 11.39 |
||||
69. | #127 |
Faccio Alexandra - Agron Camille |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 |
2:04:34.0 |
+31:25.1 +1:28.5 |
76.0 11.95 |
|||
70. | #86 |
Arnaud Kévin - Lacombe Alexis |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
2:04:43.9 |
+31:35.0 +9.9 |
75.9 12.02 |
|||
71. | #121 |
Laybats Lucas - Costecalde Julien |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
2:04:57.5 2:00 |
+31:48.6 +13.6 |
75.7 12.10 |
||||
72. | #129 |
Soubiroux Valérie - Maillot Jonathan |
Renault Clio II |
F2/11 |
2:11:06.7 |
+37:57.8 +6:09.2 |
72.2 14.44 |
||||
73. |
#62 [SR] |
Mourlhou Julien - Puech Mallorie |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
4:54:08.9 3:00:00 |
+3:21:00.0 +2:43:02.2 |
32.2 76.47 |
|||
74. |
#92 [SR] |
Alquier Gaël - Alquier-Ceres Marion |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
4:58:45.2 3:00:00 |
+3:25:36.3 +4:36.3 |
31.7 78.23 |
||||
75. |
#51 [SR] |
Vignaud Rémy - Magand David |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
5:12:39.2 3:00:00 |
+3:39:30.3 +13:54.0 |
30.3 83.51 |
|||
76. |
#115 [SR] |
Garrigues Nicolas - Ladame Audeline |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
5:13:45.6 3:00:00 |
+3:40:36.7 +1:06.4 |
30.2 83.94 |
||||
77. |
#108 [SR] |
Clauzel Jean-Marie - Clauzel Simon |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
5:22:48.7 3:00:00 |
+3:49:39.8 +9:03.1 |
29.3 87.38 |
||||
78. |
#84 [SR] |
Cabrol Bastien - Curel Philippe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
5:39:15.9 3:00:00 |
+4:06:07.0 +16:27.2 |
27.9 93.64 |
||||
79. |
#111 [SR] |
Courrège Kévin - Imbert Kévin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
5:42:31.7 3:00:00 |
+4:09:22.8 +3:15.8 |
27.6 94.88 |
||||
80. |
#96 [SR] |
Eber Dorian - Liminet Célia |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
5:50:19.6 3:00:00 |
+4:17:10.7 +7:47.9 |
27.0 97.85 |
||||
Retirements
40 (40 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #1 |
Puppo Anthony - Sirotti Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 | Personal | |||||
SS8 | #3 |
Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AN-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #10 |
Alauzet Philippe - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
|
R4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #18 |
Sirmain Alexis - Nolorgues Rémi | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #23 |
Lheritier Matthieu - Couderc Anthony | Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #24 |
Moulene Jérôme - Amiel Mathilde | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #25 |
Andrieu Lionel - Roure Marc | Peugeot 207 RC | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #29 |
Boudes Laurent - Boudes Vanessa | BMW M3 E30 |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #36 |
Olmi Gaëtan - Turière Frédéric | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Personal | |||||
SS9 | #39 |
Falgayrat Sébastien - Garric Olivier | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #43 |
Sablayrolles Jean-Christophe - Sablayrolles Grégory | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #45 |
Sicre Cédric - Alazard Ludovic | Peugeot 206 CC |
|
F2/14 | Personal | |||||
SS5 | #48 |
Riva Eric - Trayssac Bastien | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #49 |
Montes Julien - Mazars Quentin | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Decaix Sébastien - Teyssedre Bruno | Peugeot 206 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #53 |
Nicolas Steve - Palma Karine | Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #54 |
Auger César - Gallego Sébastien | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #58 |
Lucadou Dominique - Lucadou Joris | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #66 |
Puech Lionel - Cazes Emmanuel | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #67 |
Latger Sébastien - Sannie Valérie | Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #68 |
Cros Mathieu - Binel Serge | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
A7 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #70 |
Frelaut Yannick - Cassagnade Pascal | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #73 |
Brossy Alexandre - Delpuech Ludovic | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #77 |
Vincent Frédéric - Lebretton Amandine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #79 |
Grialou Hervé - Falguiere Jean-Baptiste | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Castelbou Franck - Privat Christophe | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #81 |
Bes Yves - Le Pichon Christelle | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #83 |
Veyrac Franck - Dalbin Gilles | Peugeot 206 CC | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #89 |
Condamines Florian - Rol Evelyne | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #90 |
Pochat Pascal - Pochat Benjamin | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #94 |
Recoussines Benjamin - Guichard Kévin | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #95 |
Brasseur Jean - Couttier Christophe | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #100 |
Paulus Benjamin - Gavet Brice | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #101 |
Mejane Rémi - Naudan Quentin | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #103 |
Levain Julien - Chauveau Carine | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #104 |
Autef Jérémy - Védrine Aurélie | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #113 |
Pigeyre Jonathan - Ibanez Florian | Peugeot 106 Rallye | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #114 |
Serres Olivier - Serres Antoine | Peugeot 206 XS | N2S | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #118 |
Couderc Florent - Sabatier Bertille | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #120 |
Tronc William - Legal Joris | Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 | Mechanical |