Sachsen Rallye
Germany (DRM) #2 • ADAC Rallye Masters #2 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #5 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5 • ADMV Sachsen #1 • ITRM #4 • Thüringen (TRM) #4
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Zwickau • entries/finish - 70/? • asphalt 153,20 km - (cancelled 135,83 km)
Event cancelled after the fatal accident of #42, Kai Günther and Sebastian Walker.
Germany (DRM) #3 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4 • ADMV Sachsen #1
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Zwickau • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 125,48 km
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 1:04:54.1 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:06:01.7 | ||
3. | Wiegand Sepp - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:13.9 |
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 1:04:54.1 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:06:01.7 | ||
3. | Wiegand Sepp - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:13.9 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Mégane Maxi | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:08:30.4 | ||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:09:50.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:10:46.2 |
1. | Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:14:32.4 | ||
2. | Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan | Opel Adam Cup | 1:15:10.8 | |||
3. | Knacker Nico - Flores-Trigo Enrico | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:15:50.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:10:46.2 | ||
2. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Kröniger Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:11:41.6 | |||
3. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:13:34.9 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Mégane Maxi | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:08:30.4 | ||
2. | Linnbach Ulf - Linnbach Nicole | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:12:33.0 | |||
3. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 | Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. | 1:16:31.1 |
1. | Schröder Michael - Romainczyk Dominik | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 1:34:34.2 |
1. | Linnbach Ulf - Linnbach Nicole | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:12:33.0 | |||
2. | Rumpfkeil Timo - Hinneberg Helmar | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:14:55.0 | |||
3. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 | Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. | 1:16:31.1 |
Germany (DRM) #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5 • ADMV Sachsen #2
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Zwickau • entries/finish - 90/69 • asphalt 124,32 km
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:05:07.5 | ||
2. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:05:43.8 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:06:02.2 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:05:07.5 | ||
2. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:05:43.8 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:06:02.2 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:08:02.9 | ||
2. | Schumann Ron - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:09:06.4 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:10:05.0 |
1. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:14:05.2 | ||
2. | Beattie Calvin - Morton Jack | Opel Adam Cup | 1:14:47.0 | |||
3. | Knacker Nico - Kremer Ella | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:15:20.7 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:10:05.0 | ||
2. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Stierle Jörg | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:10:58.6 | |||
3. | Stötefalke Niklas - Braun Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:11:34.8 |