52. AvD Sachsen-Rallye 2018
Germany (DRM) #3 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4 • ADMV Sachsen #1
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Zwickau • asphalt 125.48 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 67 (67 on list)
1. | #2 |
Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne |
Škoda Fabia R5 TGS Worldwide OU |
SP ***
|
DIV1 R5 |
1:04:54.1 |
116.0 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina |
Škoda Fabia R5 Brose Motorsport |
KI ***
|
DIV1 R5 |
1:06:01.7 0:30 |
+1:07.6 +1:07.6 |
114.0 0.54 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Wiegand Sepp - Stein Anne Katharina |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
K K***
|
DIV1 R5 |
1:06:13.9 |
+1:19.8 +12.2 |
113.7 0.64 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander |
Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Team Romo |
GI ***
|
DIV1 R5 |
1:06:32.5 0:30 |
+1:38.4 +18.6 |
113.1 0.78 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael |
Škoda Fabia R5 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
1-U***
|
DIV1 R5 |
1:06:49.6 0:50 |
+1:55.5 +17.1 |
112.7 0.92 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn |
Škoda Fabia R5 ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
S W***
|
DIV1 R5 |
1:08:29.6 |
+3:35.5 +1:40.0 |
109.9 1.72 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander |
Renault Mégane Maxi ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
ANA***
|
DIV4 C17 |
1:08:30.4 |
+3:36.3 +0.8 |
109.9 1.72 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Schwedt Roman - Gerlich Christoph |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Peugeot Team Romo |
GI ***
|
DIV1 S2000 |
1:09:44.6 |
+4:50.5 +1:14.2 |
108.0 2.32 |
|||
9. | #5 |
Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas |
Porsche 996 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
HOT***
|
DIV2 F02 |
1:09:50.3 1:00 |
+4:56.2 +5.7 |
107.8 2.36 |
|||
10. | #9 |
Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula |
Toyota GT86 CS-R3 Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport |
BGL***
|
DIV4 R3C |
1:10:46.2 |
+5:52.1 +55.9 |
106.4 2.81 |
|||
11. | #12 |
Satorius Björn - Meter Lina |
Subaru Impreza STi N16 MSC Rodenstein |
DA ***
|
DIV2 F01 |
1:11:15.1 |
+6:21.0 +28.9 |
105.7 3.04 |
|||
12. | #26 |
Beck Karl-Friedrich - Kröniger Sebastian |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
BL ***
|
DIV4 R3T |
1:11:41.6 |
+6:47.5 +26.5 |
105.0 3.25 |
|||
13. | #23 |
Gromöller Walter - Meier René |
Opel Ascona 400 |
GT ***
|
DIV4 K4 |
1:12:00.7 |
+7:06.6 +19.1 |
104.5 3.40 |
|||
14. | #15 |
Wild Stephan - Ruf Detlef |
BMW M3 E36 |
WN ***
|
DIV2 F02 |
1:12:20.3 |
+7:26.2 +19.6 |
104.1 3.56 |
|||
15. | #13 |
Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport |
BGL***
|
DIV2 F01 |
1:12:23.6 |
+7:29.5 +3.3 |
104.0 3.58 |
|||
16. | #16 |
Linnbach Ulf - Linnbach Nicole |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
STL***
|
DIV2 F02 |
1:12:33.0 |
+7:38.9 +9.4 |
103.8 3.66 |
|||
17. | #66 |
Just Tobias - Türk Sabrina |
Citroën C2 R2 Max ADAC Nordbayern e.V. |
HAS***
|
DIV5 R2 |
1:13:32.5 |
+8:38.4 +59.5 |
102.4 4.13 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
CE ***
|
DIV4 R3T |
1:13:34.9 |
+8:40.8 +2.4 |
102.3 4.15 |
|||
19. | #17 |
Gropengiesser Chris - Annemüller Tina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
KS *** |
DIV2 F01 |
1:13:37.1 |
+8:43.0 +2.2 |
102.3 4.17 |
|||
20. | #28 |
Schulz Melanie - Beinke Josefine Corinn |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max AC Helfenstein |
GP ***
|
DIV4 R3T |
1:13:39.9 |
+8:45.8 +2.8 |
102.2 4.19 |
|||
21. | #34 |
Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:14:32.4 |
+9:38.3 +52.5 |
101.0 4.61 |
|||
22. | #59 |
Rumpfkeil Timo - Hinneberg Helmar |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V |
OK ***
|
DIV3 C18 |
1:14:55.0 |
+10:00.9 +22.6 |
100.5 4.79 |
|||
23. | #21 |
Honke Reinhard - Kalinke Melanie |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 MSC Röhrnbach e.V. |
KU *** |
DIV1 N2 |
1:15:00.8 |
+10:06.7 +5.8 |
100.4 4.84 |
|||
24. | #68 |
Murmann Sørensen Lasse - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole |
Opel Adam R2 |
|
DIV5 R2 |
1:15:07.2 0:30 |
+10:13.1 +6.4 |
100.2 4.89 |
|||
25. | #44 |
Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:15:10.8 |
+10:16.7 +3.6 |
100.1 4.91 |
|||
26. | #74 |
Schubert René - Schaser Anna |
Citroën C2 R2 Max HMC Öhringen |
NES***
|
DIV5 R2 |
1:15:25.8 |
+10:31.7 +15.0 |
99.8 5.03 |
|||
27. | #47 |
Knacker Nico - Flores-Trigo Enrico |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
HB ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:15:50.1 |
+10:56.0 +24.3 |
99.3 5.23 |
|||
28. | #31 |
Delhez Romain - Bollette Gérome |
Opel Adam Cup East Belgian Racing Team |
1-L***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:15:58.5 0:30 |
+11:04.4 +8.4 |
99.1 5.29 |
|||
29. | #33 |
Field Fred - Davison Josh |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:16:01.5 |
+11:07.4 +3.0 |
99.0 5.32 |
|||
30. | #42 |
Havlat David - Stein Paul |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:16:05.1 |
+11:11.0 +3.6 |
99.0 5.35 |
|||
31. | #30 |
Schumann Max - Lade Maresa |
Opel Adam Cup |
SB ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:16:06.0 |
+11:11.9 +0.9 |
98.9 5.35 |
|||
32. | #46 |
Sartor Nicola - Ometto Pietro Elia |
Opel Adam Cup |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:16:17.1 |
+11:23.0 +11.1 |
98.7 5.44 |
|||
33. | #58 |
Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin |
BMW M3 E36 Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
SHK***
|
DIV3 F04 |
1:16:31.1 |
+11:37.0 +14.0 |
98.4 5.55 |
|||
34. | #19 |
Macek Karel - Hůla Bohumír |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
05R***
|
DIV2 C19 |
1:16:41.3 |
+11:47.2 +10.2 |
98.2 5.64 |
|||
35. | #54 |
Günther Kai - Hildebrandt Sina |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
HO ***
|
DIV4 R3T |
1:16:42.3 1:00 |
+11:48.2 +1.0 |
98.2 5.64 |
|||
36. | #40 |
Gagnière Dylan - Voitey Sébastien |
Opel Adam Cup |
SBI***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:17:31.1 1:00 |
+12:37.0 +48.8 |
97.1 6.03 |
|||
37. | #71 |
Müller Olaf - Lemke Christian |
Opel Adam R2 MSG Visselhövede |
DH ***
|
DIV5 R2 |
1:17:32.6 |
+12:38.5 +1.5 |
97.1 6.04 |
|||
38. | #64 |
Kunstmann Mario - Langer Heiko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
ANA*** |
DIV3 G08 |
1:17:34.1 |
+12:40.0 +1.5 |
97.1 6.06 |
|||
39. | #57 |
Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela |
Audi RS4 |
ROF***
|
DIV3 G08 |
1:17:45.9 |
+12:51.8 +11.8 |
96.8 6.15 |
|||
40. | #75 |
Weigert Timo - Weigert Jasmin |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
LAU***
|
DIV5 F05 |
1:17:57.3 |
+13:03.2 +11.4 |
96.6 6.24 |
|||
41. | #88 |
Thomas Marco - Baumann Alessandra |
Citroën C2 Challenge ADAC Südbaden e.V. |
WND***
|
DIV6 F06 |
1:18:03.1 0:30 |
+13:09.0 +5.8 |
96.5 6.29 |
|||
42. | #37 |
Kerkhove Arthur - Govaerts Rutger |
Opel Adam Cup Autostal Duindistel |
PA ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:18:16.4 |
+13:22.3 +13.3 |
96.2 6.39 |
|||
43. | #50 |
Schmidt Maximilian - Minor Ilka |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
S A***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:18:30.4 |
+13:36.3 +14.0 |
95.9 6.51 |
|||
44. | #87 |
Ritschel Martin - Kasper Christoph |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
GT ***
|
DIV6 F06 |
1:18:42.4 |
+13:48.3 +12.0 |
95.7 6.60 |
|||
45. | #70 |
Tautenhahn Mirko - Flechsig Uwe |
Opel Adam R2 |
HB ***
|
DIV5 R2 |
1:19:00.5 |
+14:06.4 +18.1 |
95.3 6.75 |
|||
46. | #43 |
Griebel Felix - Altekrüger Sascha |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
NK ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:19:11.6 0:30 |
+14:17.5 +11.1 |
95.1 6.83 |
|||
47. | #72 |
Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
RC ***
|
DIV5 R2 |
1:19:17.5 |
+14:23.4 +5.9 |
95.0 6.88 |
|||
48. | #32 |
Wacker Tim - Monix Chioma |
Opel Adam Cup AC Maikammer |
SÜ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:19:26.8 |
+14:32.7 +9.3 |
94.8 6.95 |
|||
49. | #61 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
FL ***
|
DIV3 F04 |
1:19:34.9 0:30 |
+14:40.8 +8.1 |
94.6 7.02 |
|||
50. | #38 |
Hein Lukas - Bemmann Jan-Eric |
Opel Adam Cup MSC Potzberg |
SÜ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:19:41.5 |
+14:47.4 +6.6 |
94.5 7.07 |
|||
51. | #86 |
Drüge Markus - Winter Lisa |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
HAM***
|
DIV6 F06 |
1:20:02.1 |
+15:08.0 +20.6 |
94.1 7.24 |
|||
52. | #79 |
Moufang Bernard - Happel Jannik |
BMW 320i E36 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
FB *** |
DIV5 F05 |
1:21:05.1 |
+16:11.0 +1:03.0 |
92.9 7.74 |
|||
53. | #39 |
Magnussen Sebastian Heger - Isaksen Karsten |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:21:23.4 1:50 |
+16:29.3 +18.3 |
92.5 7.88 |
|||
54. | #18 |
Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X MC Eisenach |
GI ***
|
DIV2 F01 |
1:21:46.5 |
+16:52.4 +23.1 |
92.1 8.07 |
|||
55. | #62 |
Thorwarth Lukas - Stauch Marcel |
BMW M3 E36 Compact |
SM ***
|
DIV3 F04 |
1:22:08.1 0:30 |
+17:14.0 +21.6 |
91.7 8.24 |
|||
56. | #35 |
Menzing Martin - van Teunenbroek Peter |
Opel Adam Cup |
HSK***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:22:22.6 |
+17:28.5 +14.5 |
91.4 8.36 |
|||
57. | #91 |
Schramm Andreas - Beck Eric |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MC Grünhain |
AU ***
|
DIV6 F06 |
1:22:24.2 |
+17:30.1 +1.6 |
91.4 8.37 |
|||
58. |
#24 [SR] |
Kreuter Norman - Kreuter Michaela |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max race:pro motorsport |
WN ***
|
DIV4 R3T |
1:22:31.4 |
+17:37.3 +7.2 |
91.2 8.43 |
|||
59. | #81 |
Dietzsch Frank - Dietzsch Martin |
Ford Focus ST 170 |
RC *** |
DIV5 F05 |
1:22:42.2 |
+17:48.1 +10.8 |
91.0 8.51 |
|||
60. | #84 |
Müller Peter - Müller Nils |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Braunschweiger ATC |
PE ***
|
DIV5 F05 |
1:23:03.4 1:00 |
+18:09.3 +21.2 |
90.6 8.68 |
|||
61. | #93 |
Weigel Stefan - Sandberg Frederike |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
SZB***
|
DIV6 F06 |
1:23:15.9 |
+18:21.8 +12.5 |
90.4 8.78 |
|||
62. | #90 |
Hofmann Silas - Preißmann Benedikt |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
EMS*** |
DIV6 F06 |
1:23:46.3 4:10 |
+18:52.2 +30.4 |
89.9 9.02 |
|||
63. |
#56 [SR] |
Horn Volker - Horn Peter |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
GTH***
|
DIV4 C17 |
1:25:58.1 1:00 |
+21:04.0 +2:11.8 |
87.6 10.07 |
|||
64. | #94 |
Diedrich Florian - Bettge Clara |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
HA *** |
DIV6 F06 |
1:28:04.4 |
+23:10.3 +2:06.3 |
85.5 11.08 |
|||
65. |
#51 [SR] |
Popov Daniel - Bashkehayov Angel |
Opel Adam Cup Jasen Popov Racing |
CB ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:28:32.0 |
+23:37.9 +27.6 |
85.0 11.30 |
|||
66. | #98 |
Schröder Michael - Romainczyk Dominik |
Trabant P601 ITRM MC Grünhain |
ASZ***
|
DIV6 F07 |
1:34:34.2 |
+29:40.1 +6:02.2 |
79.6 14.19 |
|||
67. |
#89 [SR] |
Rinke Jonas - Föhner Ann-Carin |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MSC Laichingen e.V. |
LD *** |
DIV6 F06 |
1:38:06.9 |
+33:12.8 +3:32.7 |
76.7 15.88 |
|||
Retirements
21 (21 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #14 |
Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RG Oberberg e.V. |
GM *** |
DIV2 F01 |
Accident damage | |||||
SS12 | #20 |
Stich Stefan - Rauber Tim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N S***
|
DIV2 F01 |
Accident | |||||
SS7 | #22 |
Salcher Helmut - Bommel Vanessa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | LJ *** |
DIV1 N2 |
Retired | |||||
SS12 | #25 |
Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
KS ***
|
DIV4 R3T |
Engine | |||||
SS6 | #29 |
Zimmermann Sebastian - Voigt Monique | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car |
HO ***
|
DIV4 C17 |
Engine | |||||
SS8 | #36 |
Kranenburg Ernst - De Klerk Wilhelmus | Opel Adam Cup |
HSK***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Rolled | |||||
SS11 | #48 |
Volver Karl Martin - Madissoo Marten | Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Rolled | |||||
SS12 | #53 |
Knüpfer Dirk - Knüpfer Jacqueline | Honda Civic Type-R R3 |
HO ***
|
DIV4 C17 |
Over time limit | |||||
SS11 | #55 |
Sonntag Rigo - Burkhardt Julia |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 MC Zwickau |
Z R*** |
DIV4 F05 |
Radiator | |||||
SS5 | #60 |
Weigert Edmund - Gruber Marcel | BMW M3 E36 | LAU*** |
DIV3 F04 |
Accident | |||||
SS3 | #65 |
Wackernagel Christopher - Schneeweiß Stephan | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | J W*** |
DIV3 F04 |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #69 |
Just Florian - Schönfelder Marco |
Citroën C2 R2 Max ADAC Nordbayern e.V. |
HAS***
|
DIV5 R2 |
Retired | |||||
SS11 | #73 |
Voigt Daniel - Beck Andreas |
Citroën C2 R2 Max MC Zwickau |
Z D*** |
DIV5 R2 |
Engine | |||||
SS10 | #76 |
Brunke Torsten - Stöckel Paul | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
BAR***
|
DIV5 F05 |
Engine | |||||
SS5 | #77 |
Singer Thomas - Forster Thomas |
Renault Clio III RS Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
Z Y*** |
DIV5 F05 |
Accident | |||||
SS12 | #78 |
Kühn Daniel - Derda Karina |
Renault Clio III RS AMC Deuerling e.V. |
PAF***
|
DIV5 F05 |
Clutch | |||||
SS9 | #80 |
Lang Sascha - Franke Jan |
Renault Clio RS MC Grünhain |
SZB*** |
DIV5 F05 |
Gearbox | |||||
SS8 | #82 |
Heinze Markus - Heinze Lisa |
Peugeot 306 S16 ADAC Nordbayern e.V. |
KU *** |
DIV5 F05 |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #92 |
Ludwig Christoph - Rochow Mathias | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | PN *** |
DIV6 F06 |
Gearbox | |||||
SS5 | #95 |
Dulleck Mirko - Rüttinger Roy | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | EA *** |
DIV6 F06 |
Retired | |||||
SS11 | #97 |
Wabnitz Marvin - Siegel Julia |
Citroën DS3 R1 MC Grünhain |
HO ***
|
DIV6 F06 |
Lost wheel |
Added by: Marc Stoll [26. 5. 2018]
AvD Sachsen Rallye 2018
Rallyejournal]
Rallyejournal]
AvD Sachsen Rallye 2018 [HD]
PMRallyeVids]
PMRallyeVids]
Sachsen-Rallye 2018 - Best of
Woifeh]
Woifeh]
52. AvD Sachsen Rallye 2018 | CRA…
MM-Rallymedia]
MM-Rallymedia]
Sachsen Rallye 2018 | Shakedown
MM-Rallymedia]
MM-Rallymedia]