Sachsen Rallye
Germany (DRM) #3 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • Germany (DRM) Historic #3 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #3 • Germany (DRM) Trophy #3
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Zwickau • Automobilclub von Deutschland • asphalt
Germany (DRM) #5 • ADAC Rallye Masters #5 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #5 • Germany (DRM) Historic #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #6 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6 • Volvo Euro Cup #5 • ADMV Sachsen #5
28. 10. – 30. 10. 2021, Zwickau • Automobilclub von Deutschland • entries/finish - 46/31 • asphalt 146,79 km
1. | Tannert Julius - Hinneberg Helmar | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:21.9 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:19:45.4 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:19:52.3 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Hinneberg Helmar | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:21.9 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:19:45.4 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:19:52.3 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:28:16.6 | |||
2. | Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:28:27.4 | ||
3. | Just Tobias - Ostlender Hanna | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:28:36.1 |
1. | Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:28:27.4 | ||
2. | Just Tobias - Ostlender Hanna | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:28:36.1 | ||
3. | Knacker Nico - Flores-Trigo Enrico | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:29:17.9 |
1. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:33:38.7 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:36:41.4 | |||
3. | Helin Stefan - Seel Annie | Opel Ascona A | Helins Motorsport | 1:41:27.1 |
1. | Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:38:40.8 | |||
2. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:39:32.9 | |||
3. | Horn Volker - Horn Peter | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 1:39:41.0 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:39:32.9 | |||
2. | Jungnickel Arwed - Jungnickel Aaron | BMW 318 iS E36 | 1:46:42.6 |
1. | Kindgren Lukas - Björnsson Alexander | Volvo 940 | 1:39:07.5 | |||
2. | Lagerstam Tim - Svensson Peter | Volvo 940 | 1:40:15.1 | |||
3. | Jonsson Patrik - Karlsson Pierre | Volvo 940 | 1:48:21.6 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Hinneberg Helmar | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:21.9 | ||
2. | Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:38:40.8 | |||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:39:32.9 |