Germany others
Germany others
4. 11. 2023, Pörmitz • entries/finish - 11/? • asphalt - gravel
Show event only
Germany others
14. 10. 2023, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 10/10 • asphalt - gravel 4,28 km
Show event only
Held in conjunction with ADAC/PRS Havellandrallye 2023. Crews only did the first stage.
Germany others
30. 9. 2023, Grasellenbach • MSC Rodenstein • entries/finish - 8/8 • asphalt
Show event only
Germany others
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2022, Nürburgring • Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl • entries/finish - 26/26 • asphalt
Show event only
Germany others
12. 3. 2022, Stuvenborn • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 14/12 • asphalt 35,60 km
1. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 23:33.1 | |||
2. | Zorn Stephanie - Puls Thomas | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 23:42.1 | ||
3. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Renault Clio RS | 23:50.1 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #6
16. 10. 2021, Freyung • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 32/25 • asphalt 63,61 km - (cancelled 8,72 km)
1. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 32:05.4 | ||
2. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 32:38.8 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | HMC Öhringen | 32:40.6 |
1. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 32:05.4 | ||
2. | Kässer Tom - Schneeweiß Stephan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC OC Winnenden | 32:41.7 | ||
3. | Glass Sven - Hufgard Jana | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | ADAC OC Winnenden | 33:17.8 |
DAM
16. 10. 2021, Bergen • MSC Jura • entries/finish - 51/42 • asphalt 26,40 km
1. | "Bernd Stock" - Juchmes Thomas | Audi TT (8J) | MSC Jura | 13:43.19 | ||
2. | Brunken Wilfried - Dietrich Manuela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MSC Ramberg | 13:50.32 | ||
3. | Ederer Marcus - Winnik Stella | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Mamming | 14:06.80 |
differences in stage times and overall times in official results
ADAC Opel e-Rally Cup #5
2. 10. 2021, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 10/10 • asphalt 46,70 km
1. | Pellier Laurent - Pelamourgues Marine | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Saintéloc Junior Team | 29:53.8 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Opel Team Austria | 30:09.0 | ||
3. | Reiter Max - Meter Lina | Opel Corsa-e Rally | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 30:17.8 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Pelamourgues Marine | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Saintéloc Junior Team | 29:53.8 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Opel Corsa-e Rally | Opel Team Austria | 30:09.0 | ||
3. | Reiter Max - Meter Lina | Opel Corsa-e Rally | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 30:17.8 |
RSC - Rallye Supercup (D) #2
24. 10. 2020 • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
Germany others
20. 6. 2020, Hungen-Rodheim • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
Germany others
13. 7. 2019 • RT Sommerkahl • entries/finish - 25/? • asphalt
Show event only
Germany others
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2018, Mayschoß • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Show event only
Germany others
27. 10. 2018, Merzig • entries/finish - 5/? • asphalt
Show event only
Germany others
23. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 46/43 • asphalt 15,00 km
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Baumann Alessandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 9:46.5 | ||
2. | Stich Stefan - Blumreich Nina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | MSC Gefrees | 9:49.5 | ||
3. | Michel Bernd - Hartbauer Bernd | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 9:55.3 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #6
3. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 26/21 • asphalt
1. | Rausch Michael - Persy Mario | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | AC Schlitz | 20:17.0 | ||
2. | Kriegeskotte Uwe - Kroll Peter | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 20:43.0 | |||
3. | Krusch Benjamin - Hüttel Fedor | BMW 318 iS E30 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 21:01.1 |
Germany others
15. 3. 2014 • entries/finish - 4/4 • asphalt
1. | Neuville Yannick - Meyer Christophe | Opel Adam Cup | 38:59.1 | |||
2. | Bergkvist Emil - Lundmark Sofie | Opel Adam Cup | 39:06.5 | |||
3. | Orth Patrick - Zimmer Roland | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 40:21.8 |
Held in conjuction with 33. Rallye 200 Auf nach Melsungen. Crews did last 6 stages of this rally.
ADMV Sachsen #5
20. 7. 2013, Schneeberg • entries/finish - 63/55 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:50.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 21:15.9 | ||
3. | Macht John - Macht-Hug Julia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:02.8 |
1. | Wiegand Carsten - Schneider Jörg | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | 23:33.2 | |||
2. | Müller Sven - Schneider Karsten | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MC Zwickau | 23:41.7 | ||
3. | Rößner Jan - Weigel Stefan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Chemnitzer AMC | 24:00.7 |
Germany others
9. 6. 2013, Fürstenzell • entries/finish - 37/35 • asphalt
1. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Astra H OPC | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 6:47.0 | ||
2. | Bretzner Stefan - Heller Melanie | Subaru Impreza GT | AC Deggendorf | 6:57.3 | ||
3. | Grübl Robert - Wallner Josef | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | ASC Tiefenbach e.V. | 7:00.3 |
Germany others
9. 6. 2013, Fürstenzell • entries/finish - 25/22 • asphalt
1. | Bretzner Stefan - Heller Melanie | Subaru Impreza GT | 6:42.9 | |||
2. | Grübl Robert - Wallner Josef | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 7:11.4 | |||
3. | Stadler Markus - ? | BMW 318 iS E30 | 7:13.2 |
Germany others
2. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 29/27 • asphalt
1. | Möller Björn Ole - ? | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 14:30.8 | |||
2. | Losch-Gediehn Marko - ? | Volkswagen Scirocco | 14:32.6 | |||
3. | Scharnitzki Hans-Harald - Scharnitzki Timo | Ford Fiesta | 15:09.1 |
Germany others
13. 5. 2012 • entries/finish - 20/19 • asphalt
1. | Broda Timo - Nullmeyer Bianca | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 13:35.8 | |||
2. | Hahn Lennart - Brandes Jens | Audi RS3 | 13:52.9 | |||
3. | Gieseler Olaf - ? | Ford Mustang | 14:24.6 |
Germany others
12. 5. 2012 • entries/finish - 18/16 • asphalt
1. | Kuhlmann Thorsten - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Nissan Skyline | 13:41.9 | |||
2. | Gieseler Olaf - ? | Ford Mustang | 14:36.9 | |||
3. | Lindemann Sascha - ? | BMW 318 iS | 14:37.9 |
Germany others
2. 7. 2011, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 7/6 • asphalt 29,97 km
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 21:29.4 | |||
2. | Kuckuck Jörg-Axel - Mutschall Jan-Peter | Citroën C2 R2 | 21:41.2 | |||
3. | Mehlhorn Kurt - Hartwig-Mehlhorn Carolin | Audi 50 | 22:51.7 |
Germany others
15. 5. 2011 • entries/finish - 16/8 • asphalt
1. | Schneider Max - ? | Opel Speedster | 22:09.2 | |||
2. | Pirrone Fabian - ? | BMW M3 E36 | 22:19.3 | |||
3. | Tamm Helge - ? | BMW M3 E36 | 22:39.1 |
Germany others
19. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 7/6 • asphalt 32,49 km
1. | Bieg Michael - Pauliks Alexander | BMW 320 iS E30 | 23:48.2 | |||
2. | Klaus Ralf - Möller Knut | Renault 5 Turbo | 23:55.9 | |||
3. | Becher Marcel - Roth Jan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 24:19.5 |
Germany others
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010, Sulingen • entries/finish - 28/24 • asphalt 64,80 km - (cancelled 15,90 km)
1. | Smits Ad - Boertje Arie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 29:42.7 | |||
2. | de Jong Bob - Hagman Kees | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 30:10.9 | |||
3. | Nijhof Jan - Elbert Henk-Jan | BMW M3 E30 | Reconsales Autosport | 30:18.1 |
Germany others
24. 4. 2010, Neuhemsbach • entries/finish - 58/36 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Brunken Wilfried - Brunken Alexa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:24.6 | |||
2. | Reiland Dieter - Reiland Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 19:41.4 | |||
3. | Fuchs Mario - Dünker Maik | Daihatsu Charade | 20:01.8 |
Germany others
27. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 39/30 • asphalt 29,40 km
1. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | BMW M3 E30 | 21:50.9 | |||
2. | Langenfeld Sven - Anthony Theresia | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 22:44.2 | |||
3. | Fritz Jürgen - Lermen Harald | BMW 320 iS | MSF Niedtal e.V. | 22:58.3 |
Germany others
22. 11. 2008 • entries/finish - 24/18 • asphalt
1. | Wahl Harald - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:26.6 | |||
2. | Froböse Marc - Gensmandel Stephan | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 18:21.4 | |||
3. | Borsodi Sascha - Skeledzija Michael | Opel Ascona B | 19:31.7 |
Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #7 • Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup (D) #7
18. 10. – 20. 10. 2007, Boxberg • entries/finish - 18/17 • gravel 89,08 km
1. | Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:03:39.9 | ||
2. | Herbold Felix - Zemanik Kevin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:03:45.4 | |||
3. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:05:02.0 |
1. | Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:03:39.9 | ||
2. | Herbold Felix - Zemanik Kevin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:03:45.4 | |||
3. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:05:02.0 |
1. | Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:03:39.9 | ||
2. | Herbold Felix - Zemanik Kevin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:03:45.4 | |||
3. | Kern Lars - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:05:26.7 |
1. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:05:02.0 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Bobrink Oliver | Suzuki Ignis Sport | MSG Sulinger Land e.V. | 1:05:16.8 | ||
3. | Kohnen David - Heyen Mathias | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:06:14.8 |
Germany others
14. 7. 2007 • MSC Siedenburg • entries/finish - 32/26 • asphalt
1. | Grätsch Timo - Schubert Stephan | BMW M3 E30 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 20:50.3 | ||
2. | Reimann Frank - Gohlke Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 20:57.8 | ||
3. | Rochlitz Hans-Joachim - Rochlitz Benjamin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | ADAC Niedersachsen | 21:29.0 |
Germany others
29. 4. 2007 • entries/finish - 40/27 • asphalt
1. | Horn Guido - Höhmann Norbert | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 19:47.9 | |||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 20:34.9 | |||
3. | Süß Eric - Emmerlich Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 20:52.2 |
Germany others
27. 1. 2007, Freisen • entries/finish - 38/26 • asphalt 34,95 km
1. | Hachenberg Rudi - Neidhöfer Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:41.7 | |||
2. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:11.3 | |||
3. | Riebensahm Dirk - Laux Annette | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:30.3 |
Germany others
6. 1. 2007, Otzenhausen • entries/finish - 53/39 • asphalt
1. | Riebensahm Dirk - Laux Annette | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 28:59.2 | |||
2. | Mysliwietz Lars - Schramm Markus | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 29:43.3 | |||
3. | Achen Pascal - Steichen Annick | BMW 318 iS E30 | 29:59.1 |
Germany others
14. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 33/27 • asphalt
1. | Bäumler Richard - Dumler Heike | Audi Quattro | 16:53 | |||
2. | Thiel Rainer - Fischer Olaf | Fiat Panda 4x4 | 17:20 | |||
3. | Zellner Werner - Faltermeier Josef | BMW 325 iX E30 | 17:30 |
Germany others
13. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 45/40 • asphalt
1. | Thiel Rainer - Fischer Olaf | Fiat Panda 4x4 | 16:00 | |||
2. | Kroiß Roland - Sprenger Martin | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 16:13 | |||
3. | Korell Rolf - Koch Diana | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | 16:19 |
Germany others
7. 1. 2006, Otzenhausen • entries/finish - 46/34 • asphalt
1. | Amm Ronny - Bufe Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 34:48.8 | |||
2. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 35:26.1 | |||
3. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Müller Horst-Lars | BMW 318 iS E30 | 35:39.8 |
Germany others
0. 0. 2006, Bitburg • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Schotter Cup #4
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2005 • entries/finish - 37/32 • gravel
1. | Richert Frank - ? | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 12:40.0 | |||
2. | Dettmer Jörg - Dumke Kevin | BMW 325 iX E30 | 13:00.3 | |||
3. | Loos Thomas - Glug Jan Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 13:04.2 |
1. | Richert Frank - ? | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 12:40.0 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 13:08.2 | |||
3. | Path Mirco - Stephan Frederike | Audi 90 Quattro | 14:09.3 |
DAM
29. 5. 2005 • entries/finish - 26/18 • asphalt
1. | Kropf Andreas - Beismann Richard | BMW 325 iX E30 | 22:17 | |||
2. | Enderlein Tobias - Gempel Florian | Opel Kadett C | 22:22 | |||
3. | Zellner Werner - Faltermeier Josef | BMW 325 iX E30 | 22:31 |
DAM
28. 5. 2005 • entries/finish - 32/26 • asphalt
1. | Haselböck Josef - Haselbeck Christian | Toyota Corolla | 23:52 | |||
2. | Kroiß Roland - Sprenger Martin | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 24:26 | |||
3. | Enderlein Tobias - Gempel Florian | Opel Kadett C | 24:27 |
DAM
14. 5. 2005, Bitbgurg • entries/finish - 30/26 • asphalt
1. | Moses Stefan - Lauth Stefan | BMW 320 iS | 26:52 | |||
2. | Urban Mario - Nichts Markus | BMW 320 iS | 27:40 | |||
3. | Eisel Lothar - Eisel Tina | Opel Kadett C | 27:58 |
1. | Matt Dieter - Theurer Armin | Mercedes-Benz 190E | 8:14 | |||
2. | Naab Udo - Schwalie Andreas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 8:15 | |||
3. | Störmann Michael - Hofmann Nicole | Opel Kadett | 8:23 |
DAM
11. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 23/23 • asphalt
1. | Eisel Lothar - Eisel Tina | Opel Kadett C | 21:31.8 | |||
2. | Decker Marco - Feick Andreas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 21:44.4 | |||
3. | Drumm Sascha - Drumm Nicole | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 21:49.6 |
DAM
29. 8. 2004 • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt
1. | Kroiß Roland - Denz Tobias | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 19:48 | |||
2. | Bäumler Richard - Dumler Heike | Audi Quattro | 19:49 | |||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Willnecker Christian | BMW M3 E36 | 20:03 |
DAM
28. 8. 2004 • entries/finish - 22/19 • asphalt
1. | Kroiß Roland - Sprenger Martin | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 20:01 | |||
2. | Enderlein Johannes - Koller Karl | Opel Kadett C | 20:10 | |||
3. | Kropf Andreas - Pilsl Werner | BMW 325 iX E30 | 20:13 |
Germany others
19. 6. 2004, Reinsdorf • MC Zwickau • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt
1. | Schmidt Daniel - Schmalfuß Ronny | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 3:54.1 | |||
2. | Brühl Enrico - Ringer Jörg | Nissan Micra K11 | 3:54.1 | |||
3. | Süß Eric - Hildebrand Jens | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 4:00.6 |
SS 2 & 4 cancelled
Germany others
20. 9. 2003 • entries/finish - 54/50 • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 15:22.9 | |||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:39.3 | |||
3. | Scherer Helmut - Link Christina | BMW M3 E30 | 15:50.2 |
Germany others
24. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - 14/12 • asphalt
1. | Frank Wilhelm - Frank Andreas | Opel Kadett C | 16:03 | |||
2. | Heider Thomas - Zuckermeier Hans-Josef | Suzuki Swift GTi | 16:13 | |||
3. | Enderlein Johannes - Koller Karl | Opel Kadett C | 16:14 |
DAM
0. 0. 2003, Bitburg • entries/finish - 36/29 • asphalt
1. | Pohl Siegfried - Pohl Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 24:33 | |||
2. | Urban Mario - Nichts Markus | Opel Ascona B | 25:16 | |||
3. | Eisel Lothar - Eisel Tina | Opel Kadett C | 25:18 |
Germany others
21. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - 77/65 • asphalt
1. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:00.8 | |||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:07.7 | |||
3. | Fahrner Markus - Fahrner Werner | Opel Kadett C | 20:28.0 |
Germany others
21. 7. 2001 • entries/finish - 21/13 • asphalt
1. | Raupach André - Kalla Frank | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 14:33 | |||
2. | Richert Frank - Schnur Christian | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 14:34 | |||
3. | Winnat Frank - Dörsam Ingrid | Audi 85 Quattro | 15:25 |
Germany others
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2001, Nürburgring • entries/finish - 21/17 • asphalt - snow
1. | Theunissen Rocco - Mombaerts Erwin | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:33:53 | |||
2. | Kevers Tony - Schneiders Michel | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 2:51:35 | |||
3. | Harris David - Hands Richard | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2:57:46 |
Germany others
9. 9. 2000, Merzig • entries/finish - 27/21 • asphalt 96,03 km
1. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 59:05.5 | |||
2. | Hohloch Joachim - Hohloch Susanne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:01:30.9 | |||
3. | Muntermann Heinz - Born Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Rodenstein | 1:01:32.8 |
DAM
5. 8. 2000, Rodalben • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Meckel Eduard - Hess Antje | BMW M3 E36 | ||||
2. | Weber Hajo - Weber Sylvia | Mazda 323 GT-R | ||||
3. | Eisel Lothar - Kauf Uwe | Opel Kadett C |
Germany others
22. 7. 2000 • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:28 | |||
2. | Winnat Frank - Dörsam Ingrid | Audi 85 Quattro | 20:17 | |||
3. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 20:30 |
Germany others
24. 7. 1999 • entries/finish - 22/15 • asphalt
1. | Weiland Claus - Niemeyer Rudolf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:09 | |||
2. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:21 | |||
3. | Winnat Frank - Dörsam Ingrid | Audi 85 Quattro | 18:43 |
Germany others
13. 3. 1999 • entries/finish - 59/45 • asphalt
1. | Geist Jürgen - Dachtler Karlheinz | Opel Manta B | 15:10.1 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | HMC Öhringen | 15:22.2 | ||
3. | Kraus Josef - Maile Eberhard | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | ADAC OC Winnenden | 15:29.9 |
Germany others
25. 7. 1998 • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt
1. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 14:58 | |||
2. | Winnat Frank - Dörsam Ingrid | Audi 85 Quattro | 15:47 | |||
3. | Theis Robert - Trinkaus Matthias | Peugeot 309 GTI | 15:51 |
Germany others
27. 6. 1998, Nürburgring-Nordschleife • entries/finish - 33/30 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Reuter Christian - Weiß Christoph | BMW 320 iS | 11:53 | |||
2. | Jestädt Matthias - Nix Cornelia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 12:01 | |||
3. | Bothe Marc - Bothe Almuth | Lancia Delta Integrale | 12:21 |
Germany others
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Stockhammer Martin - Roth Gabriele | Opel Corsa B GSi | 1:20:41.0 | |||
2. | Maurer Hubert - Piechatschek Dieter | Opel Corsa B GSi | 1:22:32.0 | |||
3. | Haaf Sven - Neubauer Viola | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:24:03.0 |
Germany others
10. 5. 1997 • entries/finish - 30/26 • asphalt
1. | Hesse Marcus - Pauls Melanie | BMW M3 E30 | 18:21 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 18:46 | |||
3. | Jordan Rüdiger - Faber Karin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 19:02 |
DAM
5. 10. 1996, Rettert • entries/finish - 26/? • asphalt
1. | Böns Markus - Bender Jens | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | ||||
2. | Böns Andreas - Böns Werner | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | ||||
3. | Arzt Rüdiger - Klockhaus Simone | Mazda 323 GTX |
Germany others
15. 8. – 17. 8. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Show event only
Germany others
9. 3. 1996 • entries/finish - 37/30 • asphalt
1. | Walter Dietmar - Zemann Karl-Volker | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 17:50 | |||
2. | Klaus Ralf - Möller Knut | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:00 | |||
3. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 18:08 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Stoiber Anton - Dillinger Rudolf | Audi Coupé S2 | 12:39 | |||
2. | Ammelounx Lothar - Kämpfe Werner | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 12:42 | |||
3. | Schneider Max - Schneider Renate | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 13:00 |
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe #11
27. 10. – 28. 10. 1995 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 1:00:11 | |||
2. | Martini Hans-Jochen - Dormeyer Wilhelm | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:01:00 | |||
3. | Ertel Rainer - Schmidt Ekkehard | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:01:03 |
Germany others
13. 11. 1993 • Veranstaltergemeinschaft Rallye Wetterau • entries/finish - 44/42 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 17:02 | ||
2. | Erny Karl-Heinz - Ambridge Robert | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Ellhalten | 17:29 | ||
3. | Schreiner Claus - Rausch Uwe | BMW M3 E30 | SFG Vogelsberg | 17:32 |
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Kremer Armin - Behling Sven | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:00:08 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 1:02:08 | |||
3. | Holz Armin - Stein Hans-Wolf | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:02:19 |
Germany others
25. 9. 1993 • entries/finish - 58/54 • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Altenburger Egon | Opel Kadett C | 9:18 | |||
2. | Zondler Martin - Dachtler Karlheinz | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 9:25 | |||
3. | Keppler Dietmar - Klink Achim | Opel Kadett C | 9:30 |
Germany others
6. 3. 1993, Nürburgring • entries/finish - 83/65 • asphalt
1. | Wahl Armin - Maurer Mario | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 28:18 | |||
2. | Kipple Markus - Müller Katharina | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 28:49 | |||
3. | Stumpf Willi - Quint Peter | Opel Ascona B | 28:53 |
Germany others
21. 3. 1992 • entries/finish - 69/56 • asphalt
1. | Lerch Karl-Heinz - Weber Jürgen | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 22:50 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 22:57 | |||
3. | Maass Roger - Maass Franziska | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 23:05 |
Germany others
16. 2. 1992, Nürburgring • entries/finish - 56/51 • asphalt
1. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Kleinwächter Andrea | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:35 | |||
2. | Bohnenberger Bernd - Schönthaler Udo | Volkswagen Polo | 24:05 | |||
3. | Mayer Jürgen - Ney Frank | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 24:11 |
Germany others
20. 7. 1991 • entries/finish - 60/54 • asphalt
1. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Ahrens Jörg | Opel Manta B | Barmstedter AC | 17:39 | ||
2. | Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Steputat Günter | BMW M3 | 17:58 | |||
3. | Buck Ingo - Buck Bettina | Ford Escort | 18:18 |
Germany others
25. 5. 1991, Nürburgring • entries/finish - 38/33 • asphalt
1. | Decker Franco - Albrecht Jochen | Opel Manta B | 13:41 | |||
2. | Petry Bernd - Weiss Dieter | BMW 320i E21 | 13:45 | |||
3. | Thomas Achim - Feickel | BMW 323i E21 | 13:56 |
Germany others
24. 3. 1991, Salzgitter • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt
1. | Pritzkow Rüdiger - Blessin Kai | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 15:42 | |||
2. | Ehrhardt Thomas - Iffarth Ulrich | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 15:44 | |||
3. | Klaus Ralf - Wortmann Arne | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 15:50 |
Germany others
23. 2. 1991 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Brandes Michael - Sebralla Peter | Opel Kadett GSI | 32:40 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 32:40 | |||
3. | Meyer Michael - Heuer Ute | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 33:36 |
Germany others
17. 2. 1991 • entries/finish - 15/14 • asphalt
1. | Ludwig Robert - Britz Joachim | Mazda 323 4WD | 15:33 | |||
2. | Schmidt Peter - Altenheiner Jörg | Ford Fiesta XR2 | 16:05 | |||
3. | Mangold Werner - Wengert Wolfgang | Opel Manta B | 16:07 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1991, Nürburgring • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 47/37 • asphalt
1. | Honke Reinhard - de Ridder Jörg | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 16:35 | |||
2. | Tuch Wolfgang - Lode Rüdiger | Lancia Delta Integrale | 16:45 | |||
3. | Michel Bernd - Korn Ingo | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 17:17 |
Germany others
18. 3. 1990, Salzgitter • entries/finish - 59/52 • asphalt
1. | Trzaska Günther - Ohlendorf Dietmar | Opel Ascona 400 | 12:19 | |||
2. | Meyer Michael - Rückert Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 12:47 | |||
3. | Mengis Axel - Joost Eberhard | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 12:52 |
Germany others
3. 3. 1990 • entries/finish - 76/65 • asphalt
1. | Stock Alfons - Steininger Markus | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MSC Indersdorf | 20:36 | ||
2. | Hagenbuchner Helmut - Hartl Erich | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 20:51 | |||
3. | Tuch Wolfgang - Wimmer Sepp | Lancia Delta Integrale | 20:56 |
Germany others
20. 1. 1990 • entries/finish - 66/56 • asphalt
1. | Sparwald Rolf - Tippner Torsten | Opel Manta B | 14:04 | |||
2. | Schiffmann Udo - Hähner Rüdiger | Opel Manta B | 14:05 | |||
3. | Eckel Dieter - Warscheid Caroline | Lancia Delta Integrale | 14:09 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1990, Mondercange • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Decker Franco - Albrecht Jochen | Opel Manta B | ||||
2. | Eisel Lothar - Schneider Franz | Opel Kadett C | ||||
3. | Plum Franz - Schu Edmund | Opel Manta 400 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Honke Reinhard - de Ridder Jörg | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 18:25 | |||
2. | Weissmann Michael - Nothstein Jeanette | BMW 325 iX E30 | 18:34 | |||
3. | Rosin Ralf - Langenbacher Georg | Saab 99 Turbo |
Germany others
0. 0. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Honke Reinhard - de Ridder Jörg | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
2. | Faust Klaus-Jürgen - Engert Gerhard | Lancia Delta Integrale | ||||
3. | Unterburger Erwin - Schramm Eduard | Opel Ascona B |
Germany others
26. 8. 1989 • entries/finish - 85/75 • asphalt
1. | Frey Werner - Gandert Volker | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 8:26 | |||
2. | Hauck Wolfgang - Ehm Manfred | Lancia Delta Integrale | 8:30 | |||
3. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 8:30 |
Germany others
9. 6. – 10. 6. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Nielsen Jørgen - Johansen Per | Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
Germany others
12. 3. 1989 • entries/finish - 66/56 • asphalt
1. | Struckmann Walter - Reese Friedel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 16:10 | |||
2. | Klaus Ralf - Averbeck Thomas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 16:34 | |||
3. | Trzaska Günther - Möller Knut | Opel Ascona 400 | 16:51 |
Germany others
21. 1. 1989 • entries/finish - 112/92 • asphalt
1. | Möller Jochem - Möller Karl-Heinz | Audi 80 GLE | 14:55 | |||
2. | Pauly Volker - Pauly Helmut | Lancia Delta Integrale | 15:04 | |||
3. | Reithmayer Michael - Knoll Petra | Volkswagen Golf | 15:06 |
Germany others
26. 11. 1988, Herxheim • entries/finish - 79/60 • asphalt
1. | Hauck Wolfgang - Ehm Manfred | Lancia Delta Integrale | 21:53 | |||
2. | Maass Roger - Armbruster | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 23:19 | |||
3. | Bernhardt Eugen - Dörr Uwe | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 23:56 |
Germany others
1. 10. 1988 • entries/finish - 30/23 • asphalt
1. | Schumacher - Benedikt | Lancia | 2:01 | |||
2. | Schneider Norbert - Brühl Heinz | Opel Manta B | 2:05 | |||
3. | Scholz Axel - Scholz Petra | Peugeot 205 GTI | 2:13 |
Germany others
18. 6. 1988, Haßbergen • Shamrock Team Berlin • entries/finish - 29/25 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Wadepohl Christoph - Schumann Marion | Opel Ascona B | 18:43 | |||
2. | Lüdicke Frank - Schwandt Andreas | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC | 18:47 | |||
3. | Fischer Uwe - Fischer Gabi | Toyota Corolla | 18:56 |
Germany others
18. 6. 1988, Haßbergen • Sportfahrerkreis Berlin • entries/finish - 25/22 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Stelse Michael - Gluch Thomas | Opel Ascona B | 20:28 | |||
2. | Wadepohl Christoph - Schumann Marion | Opel Ascona B | 20:47 | |||
3. | Lüdicke Frank - Schwandt Andreas | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC | 21:09 |
Germany others
18. 6. 1988, Haßbergen • Shamrock Team Berlin + Sportfahrerkreis Berlin • entries/finish - 29/22 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Wadepohl Christoph - Schumann Marion | Opel Ascona B | 39:30 | |||
2. | Stelse Michael - Gluch Thomas | Opel Ascona B | 39:53 | |||
3. | Lüdicke Frank - Schwandt Andreas | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC | 39:56 |
combined results from STB and SFK Rallye Auering
Germany others
13. 3. 1988 • entries/finish - 67/63 • asphalt
1. | Holzbrecher Wolfgang - Walker Hermann | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 16:39 | |||
2. | Brandes Michael - Drumm Jean-Marie | Opel Kadett GSI | 16:51 | |||
3. | Rohrmann Siegfried - Lautmann Uta | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 16:58 |
Germany others
31. 10. 1987 • entries/finish - 65/? • asphalt
1. | Hansen Jørgen - Marx Hans | Opel Manta 400 | ||||
2. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Ricken Erhard | Opel Manta 400 | ||||
3. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Opel Ascona B |
Germany others
27. 6. 1987, Wadern • entries/finish - 86/71 • asphalt
1. | Lehr Hans-Peter - Kraemer | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 12:07 | |||
2. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 12:19 | |||
3. | Klag Eckhard - Brack Reiner | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 12:22 |
Germany others
31. 5. 1987, Wolfersweiler • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 49/37 • asphalt 25,00 km
1. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 15:03 | |||
2. | Decker Franco - Maurer Stephan | Opel Manta B | 15:09 | |||
3. | Wachsmann Uwe - Kist Frank | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 15:10 |
Germany others
5. 4. 1987 • entries/finish - 41/37 • asphalt
1. | Klag Eckhard - Brack Reiner | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 17:33 | |||
2. | Chmiela Jörg - Schömer Harald | Suzuki Swift GTi | 17:57 | |||
3. | Rudolph Detlef - Fixemer Bernd | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 18:00 |
Germany others
15. 2. 1987 • entries/finish - 60/49 • asphalt
1. | Pritzkow Rüdiger - Sander Gabriele | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 14:39 | |||
2. | Holzbrecher Wolfgang - Brotzki Andreas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 14:57 | |||
3. | Depping Dieter - Depping-Höppner Janina | Ford Escort RS Turbo | 15:05 |
Germany others
14. 6. 1986 • entries/finish - 63/53 • asphalt
1. | Müller Harald - Loth Hans-Peter | Opel Ascona B | 19:11 | |||
2. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Opel Ascona B | 19:25 | |||
3. | Frey Werner - Grimm Udo | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 19:25 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany others
16. 6. 1985, Wadrill • entries/finish - 72/67 • asphalt
1. | Heisel Gerd - Jakowlew Klaus | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 19:11 | |||
2. | Strässer Hans-Gerd - Buchwald Norbert | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 19:25 | |||
3. | Soltwedel Holger - Münks Peter | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 19:31 |
Toyota Starlet Cup (D) #11 (coef 1)
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany others
24. 11. 1984, Herxheim • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bernhardt Eugen - Schäuble Stefan | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 20:21 | |||
2. | Schmitt Arno - Wagner Alfred | Opel Ascona i2000 | 20:28 | |||
3. | Dörr Albrecht - Dörr Uwe | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 20:29 |
Nederland National #10
20. 10. – 21. 10. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Knoop Theo - Boesten Paul | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
2. | Szameitat Edmund - Oster Norbert | Porsche 911 SC | ||||
3. | Hoven Lothar - Beissel Alfred | Toyota Corolla GT |
1. | Stegeman Geert-Jan - Kamphuis Gert | Opel Ascona 2000 | ||||
2. | Bedorf Arie - Lekkerkerker Arie | Opel Ascona 2000 | ||||
3. | Lakerink Marcel - Knobben Hans | Opel Ascona 2000 |
Saarland (SRM)
30. 6. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Boudier Benedikt - Buchwald Norbert | Opel Ascona i2000 | ||||
2. | Arndt Thomas - Decker | Citroën Visa | ||||
3. | Mayer Eberhard - Woll Hans Werner | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
Germany others
22. 5. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Krämer Hartmut - Brock Harald | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 2:40:27 |
Germany others
31. 3. 1984, Wilhelmsfeld • entries/finish - 76/66 • asphalt
1. | Staiger Heinz - Dosswald Harald | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 15:41 | |||
2. | Rink Ralf-Peter - Firlus Ullrich | Opel Kadett GT/E | 15:45 | |||
3. | Bohnenberger Bernd - Schönthaler Udo | Volkswagen Polo | 15:56 |
Germany others
17. 3. 1984, Darmstadt-Eberstadt • entries/finish - 95/78 • asphalt 38,20 km
1. | Möller Jochem - Chiout Arno | Audi 80 | 17:35 | |||
2. | Eberling Horst - Hahn Klaus-Peter | BMW 320 | 17:52 | |||
3. | Dietmann Dieter - Schramm Volker | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 19:03 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 38/? • asphalt
1. | Grothuesmann Wolfgang - Bunte Claus | Porsche 911 Carrera | ||||
2. | Rosin Paul - Siebel Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
3. | Michels Horst-Günther - Hofmann Rainer | Opel Ascona i2000 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Hohenester Alfons - Hesse Klaus | 1:15:02 | ||||
2. | Gerstner Peter - Lambrecht | Porsche 911 | 1:22:42 | |||
3. | Markert Gerald - Höfer Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:24:44 |
Germany others
22. 10. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Schmitt Arno - Wagner Alfred | Opel Ascona i2000 | 4:45 | |||
2. | Liebrich Werner - Schäuble Stefan | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 4:58 |
Germany others
8. 10. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Höfler Reinhard - Höfler Bruno | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:19:06 | |||
2. | Merz Friedel - Hoffmann Bernd | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:21:24 | |||
3. | Schiffmann Udo - Wolf Wilhelm | Opel Ascona B |
Germany others
8. 10. 1983, Bobenheim/Maxdorf • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bernhardt Eugen - Buhl Ingo | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 4:07.2 | |||
2. | Maurer Georg - Griebel Stefan | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 4:08.6 | |||
3. | Römpert Jürgen - Hahn Klaus-Peter | Ford Escort | 4:12.1 |
Germany others
1. 10. 1983, Schriesheim • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Satorius Gerhard - Schömer Christoph | Toyota Starlet | 2:50.1 | |||
2. | Busch Harald - Glade Michael | Opel Kadett | 2:55.9 | |||
3. | Fabry Jürgen - Ziegahn Karl-Friedrich | BMW 2002 | 2:58.8 |
Germany others
17. 9. 1983, Wilhelmsfeld • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Satorius Gerhard - Schömer Christoph | Toyota Starlet | 0.4 | |||
2. | Kaiser Josef - Goltz Walter | Opel Ascona B | 4.2 | |||
3. | Neumann Rainer - Kusch Wolfgang | Opel Kadett GT/E | 11.2 |
Germany others
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1983 • entries/finish - 23/16 • asphalt
1. | Kern Rüdiger - Ufer Karl-Ernst | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:14:13 | |||
2. | Henningsen Sönke - Philipp Hanni | Volkswagen Polo | 2:25:25 | |||
3. | Müller Dieter - Löhden Hans-Martin | Opel Ascona i2000 | 2:25:54 |
Germany others
10. 9. 1983, Mühlheim • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Satorius Gerhard - Satorius Petra | Toyota Starlet | 5:10.9 | |||
2. | Sauer Karl-Walter - Gehrisch Robert | Audi 80 | 5:19.2 | |||
3. | Schultz Dieter - Schultz Thomas | Fiat Ritmo | 5:21.0 |
Germany others
2. 9. – 3. 9. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Wendel Burkhard - Lohmann Dagmar | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Kromm Eberhard - Hawranke Dieter | Ford Escort 1300 | ||||
3. | Möller Jochem - Leipold Robert | Audi 80 |
Germany others
18. 6. 1983 • entries/finish - 47/45 • asphalt
1. | Satorius Gerhard - Schömer Christoph | Toyota Celica | 1:40.1 | |||
2. | Kern Wolfgang - Goltz Walter | Volkswagen Scirocco | 1:41.0 | |||
3. | Kremb Willi - Scheibein Helmut | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:42.3 |
Germany others
28. 5. 1983, Kronweiler • entries/finish - 33/28 • asphalt
1. | Götz Gerhard - Lang Ralf | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 0 | |||
2. | Kraus Harald - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Fiesta | 2 | |||
3. | Stephan Hans Ludwig - Christmann Peter | Opel Ascona i2000 | 4 |
Germany others
28. 5. 1983 • entries/finish - 125/119 • asphalt
1. | Eberlein Günter - Eberlein Ulrike | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR | 5:37.9 | |||
2. | Kemkes Heinz-Gerd - Simon Gerd | Audi Quattro | 5:40.9 | |||
3. | Baehr Rüdiger - Schinnenburg Herbert | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 5:46.3 |
Germany others
19. 2. 1983, Einhausen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Schmitt Horst - Hessenthaler Walter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 5:55.3 | |||
2. | Laux Gregor - Wenzel Karl-Heinz | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 5:59.7 | |||
3. | Montag Herbert - Bucher Michael | BMW 2002 | 6:04.2 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1983, Bad-Kreuznach • entries/finish - 30/? • asphalt
1. | Tietze Edmund - Schaaf Dieter | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
2. | Breitwieser Arno - Brack Reiner | Opel Kadett D 1.3 SR | ||||
3. | Weickert Frank - Weickert Michael | Opel Kadett |
Germany others
0. 0. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Hesse Klaus | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:17:20 | |||
2. | Wormser Günther - Bezold Paul | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:18:32 | |||
3. | Heller Joachim - Jestädt Matthias | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:20:33 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Wetzlar • entries/finish - 52/? • asphalt
1. | Hainbach Reinhard - Ufer Karl-Ernst | Opel Ascona 400 | ||||
2. | Schwarz Udo - Seitz Hans-Otto | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Germany others
6. 11. – 7. 11. 1982 • entries/finish - 75/52 • asphalt
1. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Hage Lutz | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:15:03 | |||
2. | Jensen Poul-Erik - Syberg Ellen | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:16:19 | |||
3. | Stier Werner - Huter Ingo | BMW 528i | 1:17:05 |
Germany others
23. 10. 1982 • entries/finish - 82/54 • asphalt
1. | Schneppenheim Hartmut - Huhn Hildegard | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:39:11 | |||
2. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Süßmilch Günter | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:40:02 | |||
3. | Liebert Ulrich - Förster Bernhard | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:40:31 |
Germany others
9. 10. 1982 • entries/finish - 28/28 • asphalt
1. | Hermes Dieter - Scheuls Rudi | Opel Kadett 1200 | ||||
2. | Zimmer Erich - Müller | Audi 50 | ||||
3. | Kehrbusch Gerd - Ganser Dieter | Renault 5 Alpine |
Germany others
2. 10. 1982 • entries/finish - 47/29 • asphalt
1. | Symann Rolf - Everts Reinhard | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:19:40 | |||
2. | Venzke Harri - Haase Manfred | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:21:21 | |||
3. | Holmer Harald - Holmer Adelheid | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:21:42 |
Germany others
25. 9. 1982, Bickenbach • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Günther Willi - Chiout Rolf-Joachim | Opel Kadett B | 4:17 | |||
2. | Thome Wolfgang - Kolb Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 4:46 | |||
3. | Thiel Werner - Hahn Klaus-Peter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 5:30 |
Germany others
18. 9. 1982 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Kraus Harald - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Fiesta | 48 | |||
2. | Sommer Hans-Joachim - Jung Fred | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 1:01 | |||
3. | Klapperich Udo - Bell Bernd | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:34 |
Germany others
3. 7. 1982 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Kaucher Martin - Becker Jörg | Opel Kadett | ||||
2. | Schmitt - Wagner | Opel Kadett | ||||
3. | Griebel Jürgen - Reissner | Ford Fiesta |
Germany others
12. 6. 1982, Kronweiler • entries/finish - 49/43 • asphalt
1. | Korell Rolf - de Temple Marion | Opel Ascona A | 1:09 | |||
2. | Moser - Moser | Toyota Corolla | 1:38 | |||
3. | Gisch Dieter - Gisch Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:52 |
Germany others
29. 5. 1982, Zerf • entries/finish - 46/33 • asphalt
1. | Henry Hilde - Ellwanger Ulrich | Toyota Starlet | 26 | |||
2. | Kehrbusch Gerd - Ganser Dieter | Renault 5 Alpine | 30 | |||
3. | Heinz Wolfgang - Horsch Guido | Ford Escort 1300 | 32 |
Germany others
9. 5. 1982, Bernkastel-Kues • entries/finish - 107/99 • asphalt
1. | Jüttner Hans-Peter - Weber Patrick | Opel Ascona B | 1 | |||
2. | Schmidtke Eduard - Thull Werner | BMW 1600 | 2 | |||
3. | Lonien Ernst - Weinand Axel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3 |
Germany others
27. 3. 1982, Zweibrücken • entries/finish - 45/32 • asphalt
1. | Wittmann Gerhard - Holzhäuser Rudolf | Volkswagen Jetta | 9 | |||
2. | Kraus Harald - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Fiesta | 11 | |||
3. | Schmoll Dieter - Düpre Paul-Uwe | Opel Kadett C | 15 |
Germany others
27. 2. 1982, Einhausen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Satorius Gerhard - Schömer Christoph | Toyota Celica | ||||
2. | Thiel Werner - Hahn Klaus-Peter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | ||||
3. | Hotz Helmut - Streuer | Opel Kadett GT/E |
Germany others
13. 2. 1982 • entries/finish - 65/56 • asphalt
1. | Vogl Karl - Hupf Hans | Opel Ascona i2000 | 51:23 | |||
2. | Wormser Günther - Bauernfeind Siegfried | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 52:30 | |||
3. | Kerpal Eddy - Rabenstein Bernd | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 52:35 |
Germany others
7. 1. 1982 • entries/finish - 48/? • asphalt
1. | Uhl Erich - Möll Manfred | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
2. | Matthes Rainer - Hennecken Walter | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Gombert Rainer - Kleinhans Winfried | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
Germany others
0. 0. 1982, Enkenbach • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Thome Wolfgang - Kolb Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 2:23.4 | |||
2. | Rehm Martin - Hubschneider Hans | Alfa Romeo Alfasud | 2:31.3 | |||
3. | Schmitt Horst - Grüber Charly | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:32.0 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1982, Salzgitter-Bad • entries/finish - 80/? • asphalt
1. | Viebach Heinz - Blötz Walter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 5:20.0 | |||
2. | Genzel Ingo - Mahnkopp Ralf | Opel Kadett GT/E | 5:25.0 | |||
3. | Müller Hans-Werner - Klaikowski Ute | Volkswagen Polo | 5:26.0 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 89/49 • asphalt
1. | Rumpfkeil Peter - Grashorn Wolfgang | Opel Ascona 400 | ||||
2. | Nitsch Hans-Heinrich - Dedden Robert | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Krämer Hartmut - Spindeler Günter | BMW 1602 |
Denmark #6
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel 139,20 km
1. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:21:55 | |||
2. | Ricken Erhard - Fabisch Klaus | Porsche 911 SC | 1:24:31 | |||
3. | Glad Jan - Zachariassen Finn | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:25:10 |
1. | Glad Jan - Zachariassen Finn | Opel Ascona i2000 | ||||
2. | Jensen Poul-Erik - Syberg Ellen | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Andersen Rasmus - Vang Erik | Vauxhall Chevette 2300 |
Germany others
31. 10. 1981, Bad Sobernheim • entries/finish - 67/58 • asphalt
1. | Lonien Ernst - Kiefer Hans | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:52 | |||
2. | Wolff Lothar - Bäcker Lothar | Opel Ascona i2000 | 4:54 | |||
3. | Tietze Edmund - Wiesemann Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 4:56 |
Germany others
16. 5. 1981 • entries/finish - 74/? • asphalt
1. | Satorius Gerhard - Schömer Christoph | Toyota Celica |
Germany others
9. 5. 1981, Bernkastel-Kues • entries/finish - 82/76 • asphalt
1. | Heiligers Alfred - Schunk Martin | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 20 | |||
2. | Cornelissen Norbert - Schlabes Klaus | Ford Escort | 26 | |||
3. | Konik Krzysztof - Meierer Günter | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 32 |
Germany others
3. 5. 1981 • entries/finish - 90/84 • asphalt
1. | Kelm Uwe - Schilasky Rainer | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:14 | |||
2. | Hardt Bruno - Born Hans-Jürgen | BMW 2002 Tii | 1:17 | |||
3. | Lüer Frank - Piesch Christian | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:18 |
1. | Ricken Erhard - Fabisch Klaus | Porsche 911 SC |
1. | Roetert Hans - Bloks Cor | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | de Jong Wim - de Jong Peter | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
Germany others
25. 4. 1981 • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 56/49 • asphalt
1. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI | 29 | |||
2. | Tietze Edmund - Wiesemann Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 50 | |||
3. | Kraus Harald - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Fiesta | 56 |
Germany others
18. 4. 1981, Kronweiler • entries/finish - 35/33 • asphalt
1. | Kraus Harald - Bohn | Ford Fiesta | ||||
2. | Dringelstein Klaus - Ritter Rainer | Simca Rallye 3 | 7 | |||
3. | Andrae Roland - Rech Harry | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 28 |
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Ricken Erhard - Fabisch Klaus | Porsche 911 SC |
Germany others
28. 3. 1981, Zweibrücken • entries/finish - 31/27 • asphalt
1. | Wittmann Gerhard - Wittmann Anneliese | Volkswagen Jetta | ||||
2. | Johannes Jörg - Donate Walter | Opel Kadett | ||||
3. | Leiser Gerd - Stempinski Gilbert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Symann Rolf - Everts Reinhard | Opel Ascona B | 3:51 | |||
2. | Voss Klaus-Heinrich - Harbek Harald | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 4:03 | |||
3. | Bredemeyer J. - Deinert Jürgen | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:17 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1981 • entries/finish - 74/? • asphalt
1. | Bader - Frey | Lancia |
Germany others
0. 0. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Thiel Werner - Hahn Klaus-Peter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:18 | |||
2. | Jüttner Hans-Peter - Weber Patrick | Opel Kadett | 2:07 | |||
3. | Wallroth Oswald - Lehr Hans-Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:10 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Geeislingen/Steige • entries/finish - 103/? • asphalt
1. | Holub Peter - Holub | Alfa Romeo Alfetta | 3 | |||
2. | Stobbe Udo - Stobbe Elisabeth | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3 | |||
3. | Timpfner Wolfgang - Schrot Sieglinde | Ford Escort 1300 | 7 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Sinsheim • entries/finish - 78/71 • asphalt
1. | Thome Wolfgang - Kolb Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 2:32.4 | |||
2. | Häcker Ernst - Brosig Hans-Peter | Opel Ascona 400 | 2:33.4 | |||
3. | Römpert Jürgen - Niedermayer Gerd | Ford Escort | 2:33.4 |
Denmark #6
15. 11. – 16. 11. 1980, Damp 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | MSF Idstedt | |||
2. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Pedersen Marianne | Opel Ascona i2000 | Dealer Opel Team Danmark | |||
3. | Hansen Jørgen - Rasmussen Jens Strande | Opel Ascona i2000 |
1. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Pedersen Marianne | Opel Ascona i2000 | Dealer Opel Team Danmark | |||
2. | Hansen Jørgen - Rasmussen Jens Strande | Opel Ascona i2000 | ||||
3. | Nielsen Jørgen - Vang Erik | Audi 80 |
1. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | MSF Idstedt | |||
2. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Pedersen Marianne | Opel Ascona i2000 | Dealer Opel Team Danmark | |||
3. | Hansen Jørgen - Rasmussen Jens Strande | Opel Ascona i2000 |
Germany others
6. 9. 1980 • entries/finish - 31/27 • asphalt
1. | Hartmann Ulrich - Jakowlew Klaus | Opel Kadett GT/E | 36:56 | |||
2. | Andrae Roland - Rech Harry | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 37:29 | |||
3. | Holzhäuser Heinz - Wiesemann Wolfgang | Opel Ascona A | 39:24 |
Germany others
6. 9. 1980, Mühlheim • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Schimpf Egbert - Fürbeth Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 3.8 | |||
2. | Uhl Erich - Möll Manfred | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 4.9 | |||
3. | Guski - Tscherne Albert | 5.4 |
Germany others
28. 6. 1980 • entries/finish - 64/64 • asphalt
1. | Depping Bernd - Scholz Bernhard | Ford Fiesta | 2 | |||
2. | Viebach Heinz - Blötz Walter | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR | 2 | |||
3. | Markworth Hugo - Sticka Fredi | Toyota Celica | 4 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1980 • entries/finish - 101/80 • asphalt - gravel 124.60 km
1. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | MSF Idstedt | |||
2. | Joelsen Tom - Lie Bjørn | Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS |
Germany others
4. 5. 1980 • entries/finish - 82/78 • asphalt
1. | Wenger Siegfried - Thomas Hans-Otto | Audi 80 | 4:23 | |||
2. | Viebach Heinz - Blötz Walter | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR | 4:23 | |||
3. | Maiwald Hartmut - Karich Ekkehard | Fiat 128 | 4:26 |
Germany others
3. 5. 1980 • entries/finish - 48/44 • asphalt
1. | Andrae Roland - Rech Harry | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 4 | |||
2. | Jüttner Hans-Peter - Sand | Opel Kadett | 33 | |||
3. | Blinn Wolfram - Knobloch Arno | Ford Fiesta | 1:14 |
Germany others
3. 5. – 4. 5. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 123,00 km
Germany others
26. 4. – 27. 4. 1980 • entries/finish - 115/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Laubjerg Flemming - Junge Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:38:59 | |||
3. | Larsen Niels - Pedersen Lise | Fiat 131 Abarth |
Germany others
26. 4. 1980, Wolfersweiler • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 53/45 • asphalt
1. | Albert Bernhard - Schmidt Raimund | Opel Kadett | 53 | |||
2. | Andrae Roland - Rech Harry | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:04 | |||
3. | Wagner Erwin - Quiring Reinhard | Renault 5 | 3:08 |
Germany others
29. 3. 1980, Zweibrücken • entries/finish - 29/24 • asphalt
1. | Andrae Roland - Rech Harry | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:20 | |||
2. | Wittmann Lothar - Wendel Klaus | Peugeot 204 | 1:21 | |||
3. | Holzhäuser Heinz - Wiesemann Wolfgang | Opel Ascona A | 2:30 |
Germany others
22. 3. 1980, Quierschied • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Suleder Lothar - Hein Klaus | Opel Kadett GT/E | 30:10 | |||
2. | Raiss Ingolf - Kusch Wolfgang | Opel Kadett GT/E | 32:19 | |||
3. | Satorius Gerhard - Schömer Christoph | Toyota Celica | 32:32 |
Germany others
15. 3. 1980 • entries/finish - 48/32 • asphalt
1. | Henzmann Stephan - Groß Theo | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:58 | |||
2. | Andrae Roland - Rech Harry | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 3:00 | |||
3. | Holzhäuser Heinz - Wiesemann Wolfgang | Opel Ascona A | 3:21 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Gaßner Sebastian sen. | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Röscheisen Dieter - Rieger Rudolf | Porsche 911 SC |
Germany others
0. 0. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Schmitz Harald - Sprenger Ernst-August | Porsche 911 SC | ||||
2. | Krämer Hartmut - Spindeler Günter | BMW 1602 | ||||
3. | Fortkort Helmut - von Davier Wilhelm | Opel Kadett GT/E |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Röscheisen Dieter - Hesse Klaus | Porsche 911 SC |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
2. | Röscheisen Dieter - Hesse Klaus | Porsche 911 SC |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Röscheisen Dieter - Hesse Klaus | Porsche 911 SC |
1. | Freisler Jürgen - Conrad Reiner | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:19:57 | |||
2. | Tröndle Josef - Brust Werner | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:20:20 | |||
3. | Moosleitner Matthias - Gaßner Sebastian sen. | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:20:34 |
1. | Glasbrenner Walter - Urban Eugen | Opel Kadett C | 1:26:29 | |||
2. | Holub Peter - Kress Edgar | Opel Kadett C | 1:26:54 | |||
3. | Kolb Wolfgang - Fellinger Christian | Opel Kadett C | 1:29:40 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | ||||
2. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Pedersen Marianne | Opel Ascona i2000 | ||||
3. | Hansen Jørgen - Rasmussen Jens Strande | Opel Ascona i2000 |
Germany others
15. 7. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Brack Josef - Hermann Adolf | Porsche 911 SC |
Germany others
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1978 • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt
1. | Hero Manfred - Köppe Hans-Jochen | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | ||||
2. | Engel Wendelin - Wagner Gerhard | BMW 1600 | ||||
3. | Kohl Armin - Prüfert Hans | Toyota Celica 1600 |
Germany others
15. 4. 1978, Nürburgring • entries/finish - 85/? • asphalt
Germany others
0. 0. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
2. | Fortkort Helmut - Gollin Kurt | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
Germany others
0. 0. 1978 • entries/finish - 47/29 • asphalt
3. | Mestars Siegfried - Langemann Kurt | Opel Ascona |
Germany others
0. 0. 1978, Isny • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Holub Peter - Marcol Alfons | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Eberhard Siegfried - Mühlberger Günter | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
Germany others
23. 10. 1976, Kiel • entries/finish - 27/? • asphalt
1. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Porsche 911 SC | ||||
2. | Brusch Gustel - Grimkowski Dieter | Opel Ascona | ||||
3. | Rohwedder Wilhelm - Schwartz Günther | BMW 1602 |
Germany others
9. 10. 1976 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Brusch Gustel - Petan Edmund | Opel Ascona | ||||
2. | Venzke Harri - Görtz Eckhard | BMW 2002 | ||||
3. | Schnoor Johannes - Liske Heinz | BMW 2002 |
Germany others
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1976 • entries/finish - 65/? • asphalt
1. | Schnoor Johannes - Liske Heinz | BMW 2002 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1976 • entries/finish - 115/104 • asphalt
1. | Abicht Peter - Bode Willi | Audi 80 | 13 | |||
2. | Stelter Udo - Maiwald Hartmut | Porsche 911 | 14 | |||
3. | Sievers Hans-W - Rücker Gerhard | BMW 2002 | 14 |
Germany others
8. 11. – 9. 11. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Venzke Harri - Haase Manfred | BMW 2002 | ||||
2. | Schnoor Johannes - Drews Jürgen | BMW 2002 | ||||
3. | Petersen Rolf - Kremeskötter Ralph | Porsche 911 SC |
Germany others
3. 5. – 4. 5. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Reinking Wolfram - Hüsken Hans | BMW 2002 Ti | 11:11 | |||
2. | Stangl - Junge | BMW 2002 | 11:15 | |||
3. | Roth Heinz - Hüppen Gerd | BMW 2002 Ti | 11:25 |
Germany others
1. 3. 1975, Niederstadtfeld • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Troester Karl-Günther - Witte | Porsche 911 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bohne Holger - Moormann Franz-Josef | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | ||||
2. | Weißbrodt Helmut - Jarecki Günter | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | ||||
3. | Hungerberg Hans-Hugo - Streger | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Germany others
13. 4. – 15. 4. 1973 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany #1
5. 2. – 7. 2. 1971, Marktredwitz • entries/finish - 168/125 • asphalt 54.00 km
1. | Warmbold Achim - Mehmel Hans-Christoph | BMW 2002 Ti | 22:50 | |||
2. | Walch Manfred - Rothfuß Hannes | Porsche 911 S | 23:50 | |||
3. | Zweibäumer Rainer - Dörfler Hans-Joachim | BMW 1600 TI | 24:16 |
1. | Warmbold Achim - Mehmel Hans-Christoph | BMW 2002 Ti | 22:50 | |||
2. | Walch Manfred - Rothfuß Hannes | Porsche 911 S | 23:50 | |||
3. | Zweibäumer Rainer - Dörfler Hans-Joachim | BMW 1600 TI | 24:16 |
Germany others
28. 2. 1970, Naurod • entries/finish - 63/59 • asphalt
1. | Miersch Klaus - Biebinger Wulf | Opel Kadett B 1100 |
Germany others
31. 1. – 1. 2. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Struckmann Walter - Bührig Gerd | Mercedes-Benz 250 CE | ||||
2. | Wolfstein Volker - Heine Ernst-Dieter | BMW 1600 TI | ||||
3. | Sprick Heinrich - Hallau Heinz | NSU TT |
Germany others
17. 1. – 18. 1. 1970, Wolfhagen • entries/finish - 47/44 • asphalt
1. | Jansen Falko - Boltze J.-Michael | Porsche 911 | ||||
2. | Lehnert Wolfgang - Wisniewski Gerd | Fiat 850 SC | ||||
3. | Schweiger Jochen - Brinkmeier Fritz | Porsche 911 | 2 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1969 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bein Helmut - Mehmel Hans-Christoph | BMW 2000 Ti |
Germany #6
5. 7. – 7. 7. 1968 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany others
26. 5. 1968 • entries/finish - 107/105 • asphalt
1. | Gärtner Hans-Dieter - Kasang Egon | BMW 2000 | 2 | |||
2. | Schöne Heinz - Schmidt Hans-Heinrich | Volkswagen 1500 | 4 | |||
3. | Simon Manfred - Petan Edmund | Ford 15M | 4 |
Final results are difference from ideal time
Germany others
0. 0. 1968 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Reichel Klaus - Pohl Peter | BMW 2000 Ti |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Homburg • Homburger Automobilclub • entries/finish - 57/13 • asphalt
Germany others
11. 6. 1967 • entries/finish - 79/69 • asphalt
1. | Voges Hartmut - Dzrzawa Lothar | Opel Kadett Rallye | 9 | |||
2. | Fricke Erwin - Grimkowski Dieter | Opel Kadett Coupé | 19 | |||
3. | Hoyer G. - Bührig Gerd | NSU Prinz 4 | 30 |
Germany others
10. 6. – 11. 6. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
Germany others
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
Germany others
0. 0. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Rosenberger Friedrich - Küspert Horst | Porsche 911 S |
Germany others
17. 6. – 19. 6. 1966 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Germany others
0. 0. 1966 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Reichel Klaus - Pohl Peter | BMW 1800 TI |
Germany others
17. 7. – 18. 7. 1965 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Germany others
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1965 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Germany others
0. 0. 1965 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Schmitt Günter - Graubner Peter | Glas |
Germany others
19. 6. – 21. 6. 1964 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Germany others
18. 4. – 19. 4. 1964 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Germany others
0. 0. 1964 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Freiberger Jochen - Leistner Gernot | Opel Kadett |
Germany others
5. 10. – 6. 10. 1963 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
Germany others
31. 8. – 1. 9. 1963 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Germany others
19. 4. – 20. 4. 1963 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
Germany others
15. 3. – 16. 3. 1963 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Kling Alfred - Pauli | DKW F 12 | 9 | |||
2. | Gerhards Dieter - Henneke | Mercedes-Benz 220 SB | 11 | |||
3. | Fergas Hermann - Hörn Joachim | MG 1100 | 30 |
1. | Kling Alfred - Pauli | DKW F 12 | 9 | |||
2. | Gerhards Dieter - Henneke | Mercedes-Benz 220 SB | 11 | |||
3. | Fergas Hermann - Hörn Joachim | MG 1100 | 30 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1963 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Rossner Armin - Kreuzer Heinz | Porsche 911 SC |
Germany others
0. 0. 1962 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Rosenberger Friedrich - Rosenberger Sigrid | Porsche 911 SC |
Germany others
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1961 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Germany others
14. 7. – 15. 7. 1961 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Germany others
9. 6. – 10. 6. 1961 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
Germany others
7. 4. – 8. 4. 1961 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
Germany others
20. 6. – 21. 6. 1959 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Germany others
6. 6. – 8. 6. 1958 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
13. 2. – 17. 2. 1957, Garmisch-Partenkirchen • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice
4. 5. – 6. 5. 1956, Soest • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Menz Gustav - von Schroeter Sven | DKW 896 | 4:12 | |||
2. | Meier Heinz - Hermann Luba | DKW 896 | 4:14 | |||
3. | Strähle Paul Ernst - Wencher Hans | Porsche 356 1300 Super | 4:23 |
1. | Menz Gustav - von Schroeter Sven | DKW 896 | 4:12 | |||
2. | Meier Heinz - Hermann Luba | DKW 896 | 4:14 | |||
3. | Strähle Paul Ernst - Wencher Hans | Porsche 356 1300 Super | 4:25 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Braunschweig • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
ERC #5 • ERC Ladies #5
3. 6. – 7. 6. 1953, Freiburg - Travemunde • entries/finish - 35/23 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Polensky Helmut - Schlüter Walter | Fiat 1100 | ||||
2. | Seibert Gert - Bolz Alfred | Citroën 11 | ||||
3. | Scheube Walter - Gierke Paul | Ford Taunus 12M |
1. | Polensky Helmut - Schlüter Walter | Fiat 1100 | ||||
2. | Seibert Gert - Bolz Alfred | Citroën 11 | ||||
3. | Scheube Walter - Gierke Paul | Ford Taunus 12M |
1. | Lautmann Ruth - Meinecke Christel | Ford Taunus 12M |
Germany others
3. 6. – 8. 6. 1952, Freiburg - Travemunde • entries/finish - 61/53 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Krings Hein - Beyel H. | Gutbrod Superior | ||||
2. | Scheube Walter - Gierke Paul | Ford Taunus 12M | ||||
3. | Polensky Helmut - Schlüter Walter | Porsche 356 |
Germany others
4. 1. – 6. 1. 1952 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany others
5. 6. – 9. 6. 1951 • ADAC München • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany others
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1951, Frankfurt am Main • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany others
21. 7. – 22. 7. 1934, Baden-Baden • entries/finish - 604/? • asphalt
1. | Bouchez André - d'Assigny | Renault Celtaquatre | ||||
1. | Duruy Charles - Rès | MG |
244 crews ended without penalty.
Germany others
21. 7. – 23. 7. 1933, Baden-Baden • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Bau Bernhard - ? | Wanderer | ||||
1. | Kappler Karl - ? | Mercedes-Benz | ||||
1. | Borcheim - ? | Wanderer | ||||
1. | Michel - ? | Mercedes-Benz | ||||
1. | Momberger August - ? | Wanderer | ||||
1. | Porsche - ? | Wanderer | ||||
1. | von Guilleaume Paul - ? | Adler | ||||
1. | zu Leiningen Hermann - ? | Horch | ||||
1. | Winkelmann - ? | Adler |
Germany others
2. 2. – 4. 2. 1933 • entries/finish - 35/16 • asphalt
1. | Bernet Hans-Joachim - ? | Wanderer | ||||
1. | Birnholz - ? | Mercedes-Benz | ||||
3. | Nathusius H. - ? | Mercedes-Benz |
Germany others
2. 6. – 12. 6. 1932, Hannover - Schwerin • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Germany others
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1931, Köln • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Roswer R. - ? | Ford | ||||
2. | Becker W. - ? | BMW | ||||
3. | Roenen V. - ? | Ford |
Germany others
27. 5. – 30. 5. 1931, Flensburg • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Andersen F. - ? |
Germany others
21. 5. – 7. 6. 1931, Berlin • Automobilclub von Deutschland • entries/finish - 88/? • asphalt
Berlin (Ger) - Genève (Swi) - San Sebastian (Esp) - Lisboa (Por) - Madrid (Esp) - Barcelona (Esp) - Milano (Ita) - Roma (Ita) - München (Ger) - Trieste (Ita) - Dubrovnik (You) - Zagreb (You) - Budapest (Hun) - Berlin (Ger)
Germany others
8. 2. – 9. 2. 1930 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Caracciola Rudolf - ? | Mercedes-Benz | ||||
2. | Doerschlag Siegfried - ? | Mercedes-Benz | ||||
3. | Vogelreuther - ? | Opel |