Season 2013
Germany
Germany others 2013
22. 2. 2013 • entries/finish - 25/23 • asphalt - snow • Other years
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:49.9 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:58.8 | |||
3. | Brandes Jens - Sebralla Peter | Opel Astra G | 26:42.7 |
23. 2. 2013, Riedelbach • asphalt • Other years
Competition cancelled.
23. 2. 2013, Edenkoben • entries/finish - 61/42 • asphalt 34.72 km • Other years
1. | Schlinck Frank - Treiling Ivonne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Ramberg | 24:09.0 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Highspeed Racing Heilbronn | 24:13.3 | ||
3. | Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 24:45.7 |
23. 2. 2013 • entries/finish - 19/18 • snow - ice • Other years
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:48.0 | |||
2. | Rybczynski Igor - Reulicke Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 37:00.6 | |||
3. | Schmitt Axel - von Langendorf Tilo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 37:36.6 |
23. 2. 2013 • entries/finish - 21/18 • snow - ice • Other years
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:56.4 | |||
2. | Rybczynski Igor - Reulicke Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 45:58.2 | |||
3. | Lesser Daniel - Luther Andreas | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 47:13.5 |
2. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - 84/63 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 23:14.1 | ||
2. | Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | HMC Öhringen | 23:39.0 | ||
3. | Löffelhardt Markus - Hess Sarah | BMW M3 E36 Compact | HMC Öhringen | 24:13.0 |
3. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - 63/51 • asphalt 34.98 km - (cancelled 6.45 km) • Other years
1. | Lembke Hans-Uwe - Lembke Jens | Subaru Impreza GT | AMC Arzbach | 20:51.1 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Highspeed Racing Heilbronn | 21:32.1 | ||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | ADAC Pfalz | 21:47.3 |
9. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - 48/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Britzger Sixtus jun. | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 11:58.0 | |||
2. | Klotz Michael - Eichhorner Christoph | Mazda 323 GT-R | 12:02.6 | |||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 12:03.1 |
9. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - 51/? • asphalt • Other years
9. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - 26/20 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Henß Björn - Oelszner Susanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 27:36.0 | |||
2. | Fränzke Wilfried - Fränzke Kerstin | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 29:18.3 | |||
3. | Nörenberg Axel - Lehmann Frank | BMW M3 E46 | MSC Emstal | 29:38.1 |
9. 3. 2013, Mulsum • Stader Motorsport Club • entries/finish - 37/27 • asphalt - snow 34.90 km • Other years
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:08.7 | |||
2. | Bieber Dirk - Birko Sascha | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 29:05.2 | |||
3. | Müller Peter - Müller Nils | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 30:46.5 |
16. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - 67/54 • asphalt 34.90 km • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 18:31.3 | ||
2. | Fruck Bernd - Luther Diana | Audi TT RS | RT Mögglingen | 19:14.7 | ||
3. | Löffelhardt Markus - Hess Sarah | BMW M3 E36 Compact | HMC Öhringen | 19:15.0 |
16. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
16. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
23. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt - gravel 33.95 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | HMC Öhringen | 22:24.9 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Pößneck | 22:52.2 | ||
3. | Mahr-Graulich Marcel - Geyer Katja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 23:03.1 |
30. 3. 2013 • entries/finish - 87/69 • asphalt 34.80 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 17:17.7 | ||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 17:41.8 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 17:53.5 |
6. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 115/94 • asphalt 35.07 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | HMC Öhringen | 20:44.0 | ||
2. | Mühl Werner - Kröniger Sebastian | BMW M3 E36 Compact | MSC Bayreuth | 21:02.8 | ||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 21:10.0 |
6. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 39/29 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Neumann Friedrich - Neumann Hannes | BMW M3 E36 | SMC Stade e.V. | 21:31.1 | ||
2. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 21:33.5 | |||
3. | Rybczynski Igor - Reulicke Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Team Hansa | 22:12.9 |
6. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 76/64 • asphalt 31.82 km • Other years
1. | Lembke Hans-Uwe - Lembke Jens | Subaru Impreza GT | AMC Arzbach | 22:27.5 | ||
2. | Böing Ulrich - Plate Hendrik | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 22:57.3 | |||
3. | Kriegeskotte Uwe - Mühlsiegl Patrick | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 23:37.2 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Schlitz • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
13. 4. 2013 • AMC Miesbach • entries/finish - 47/46 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schlenker Axel - Schmidt Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 8:06.67 | |||
2. | Stadler Markus | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MSC Priental e.V. | 8:08.56 | ||
3. | Bretzner Stefan - Heller Melanie | Subaru Impreza GT | AC Deggendorf | 8:14.11 |
20. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 74/65 • asphalt 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Hillmann Ralf - Kusebauch Michaela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | AMC Coburg | 17:57.5 | ||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Neumarkter AC | 18:01.4 | ||
3. | Honke Reinhard - Heinze Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AC Bayreuth | 18:01.7 |
20. 4. 2013, Chiemsee • entries/finish - 74/62 • asphalt 35.60 km • Other years
1. | Stix Florian - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 22:48.1 | ||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 23:37.4 | |||
3. | Stinglwagner Mario - Schaffer Daniel | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 23:43.1 |
27. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 41/39 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schlenker Axel - Schmidt Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 11:14.3 | ||
2. | Hillmann Ralf - Wiltfang Frederick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | AMC Coburg | 11:21.0 | ||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 11:23.7 |
5. 5. 2013, Lohmar • entries/finish - 83/55 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 25:50.9 | ||
2. | Gerst Andreas - Schulze Stefan | Porsche 911 SC | 26:16.7 | |||
3. | Gromöller Walter - Brökelmann Klaus | Opel Ascona 400 | 26:31.1 |
18. 5. 2013, Bad Oldesloe • AMC Stormarn • entries/finish - 23/19 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW M3 E30 | 18:20.0 | |||
2. | Reimann Frank - Reimann Kevin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 19:33.3 | |||
3. | Dupke Mario - Sierau Denis | Toyota Corolla | 19:34.4 |
18. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - 91/76 • asphalt 33.90 km • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 17:44.4 | |||
2. | Hässler Nicolas - Suhl Holger | Porsche 993 RS | 17:45.6 | |||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 17:58.6 |
19. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - 19/17 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW M3 E30 | 19:02.2 | |||
2. | Reimann Frank - Reimann Kevin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 19:33.7 | |||
3. | Hiller Sascha - Riedel Andreas | Volkswagen Scirocco | 19:47.4 |
25. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - 65/49 • asphalt 33.90 km • Other years
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 19:37.0 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:37.7 | |||
3. | Rotbauer Peter - Pink Manuel | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 20:38.3 |
1. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - 23/19 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Hink Benjamin - Lühmann Matthias | BMW M3 E36 | 28:40.4 | |||
2. | Tietjen Lars - Rohde Daniel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 29:06.3 | |||
3. | Neumann Friedrich - Harms Ninette | BMW M3 E36 | 29:22.5 |
8. 6. 2013, Coburg • entries/finish - 88/69 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Hässler Nicolas - Suhl Holger | Porsche 993 RS | 20:40.3 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:47.3 | |||
3. | Michel Bernd - Hartbauer Bernd | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:02.9 |
8. 6. 2013, Melle-Riemsloh • entries/finish - 24/18 • asphalt 46.00 km • Other years
1. | Leschhorn Ronald - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 27:46.8 | |||
2. | Friebertshäuser Bodo - Rau Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Hungen | 28:09.1 | ||
3. | Schütte Martin - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 28:18.2 |
8. 6. 2013, Melle-Riemsloh • entries/finish - 71/51 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 21:09.3 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Brökelmann Klaus | Opel Ascona 400 | 21:09.9 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Team Hansa | 21:32.8 |
9. 6. 2013, Fürstenzell • entries/finish - 25/22 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bretzner Stefan - Heller Melanie | Subaru Impreza GT | 6:42.9 | |||
2. | Grübl Robert - Wallner Josef | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 7:11.4 | |||
3. | Stadler Markus | BMW 318 iS E30 | 7:13.2 |
9. 6. 2013, Fürstenzell • entries/finish - 37/35 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Astra H OPC | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 6:47.0 | ||
2. | Bretzner Stefan - Heller Melanie | Subaru Impreza GT | AC Deggendorf | 6:57.3 | ||
3. | Grübl Robert - Wallner Josef | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | ASC Tiefenbach e.V. | 7:00.3 |
15. 6. 2013, Holzhausen • MSC Holzhausen/Hünstein • entries/finish - 29/24 • asphalt 31.20 km • Other years
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMSC Pohlheim | 14:49.1 | ||
2. | Sindermann Erik - Velte Christian | Renault Mégane RS | MSC Holzhausen | 15:42.2 | ||
3. | Kiehm Uwe - Fröhlich Jens | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 15:49.5 |
22. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - 52/46 • asphalt 34.98 km • Other years
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team DMV e.V. | 25:40.4 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RG Oberberg e.V. | 26:01.6 | ||
3. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 26:30.9 |
22. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - 58/51 • asphalt 34.98 km • Other years
1. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RG Oberberg e.V. | 26:56.0 | ||
2. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 27:08.2 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team DMV e.V. | 27:17.1 |
29. 6. 2013, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 28/22 • gravel 34.95 km • Other years
1. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | ADAC Team Hansa | 25:08.3 | ||
2. | Grube Michael - Kroll Peter | Opel Corsa A GSi | 27:04.9 | |||
3. | Markmann Gerrit - Robert Sönke | Audi Coupé Quattro | 27:51.9 |
6. 7. 2013, Sulzdorf an der Lederhecke • AMC Bad Königshofen • entries/finish - 230/171 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 21:24.6 | |||
2. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 21:32.9 | |||
3. | Hesse Marcus - Brandt Heiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:34.3 |
13. 7. 2013 • AC Helfenstein • entries/finish - 62/61 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 11:23.1 | ||
2. | Schlenker Axel - Häfliger Silvia | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 11:28.0 | ||
3. | Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 11:37.1 |
25. 7. – 27. 7. 2013, Daun • entries/finish - 152/? • asphalt • Other years
27. 7. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 16:54.6 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Neumarkter AC | 16:56.5 | ||
3. | Hillmann Ralf - Wollner Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 17:04.9 |
27. 7. 2013, Brachttal • MSC Wächtersbach • entries/finish - 103/78 • asphalt 34.60 km • Other years
1. | Pruchniewicz Georg - Helfrich Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 16:59.7 | |||
2. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 17:07.6 | |||
3. | Fruck Bernd - Luther Diana | Audi TT RS | 17:21.4 |
28. 7. 2013 • entries/finish - 20/18 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Honke Reinhard - Walter Hansi | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | ||||
2. | Schindler Mark - Schlötzer Sebastian | Subaru Impreza GT | ||||
3. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
2. 8. – 3. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 127/104 • asphalt 33.34 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 21:53.0 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:00.9 | |||
3. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMSC Pohlheim | 22:08.7 |
3. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 37/29 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mahr-Graulich Marcel - Geyer Katja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 13:18.6 | |||
2. | Koschmieder Ingo - Waloch Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 13:27.6 | |||
3. | Abendroth Michael - Oschmann Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 13:35.1 |
3. 8. 2013 • MSC Holstein • entries/finish - 33/31 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | ADAC Team Hansa | 19:52.7 | ||
2. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 21:02.9 | |||
3. | Holz Armin - Geipel Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:21.9 |
3. 8. 2013 • MSC Holstein • entries/finish - 48/37 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | ADAC Team Hansa | 22:09.0 | ||
2. | Holz Armin - Geipel Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:17.2 | |||
3. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 23:32.1 |
17. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 67/56 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMSC Pohlheim | 17:12.3 | ||
2. | Pruchniewicz Georg - Helfrich Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 17:12.6 | |||
3. | Roth Alexander - Luckert Timo | Audi Quattro | 17:26.8 |
17. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 46/36 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMSC Pohlheim | 22:11.3 | ||
2. | Pruchniewicz Georg - Helfrich Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:41.7 | |||
3. | Muntermann Heinz - Buhmann Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Rodenstein | 22:57.6 |
18. 8. 2013, Bremerhaven • Sportfahrer-Club Bremerhaven • entries/finish - 44/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW M3 E30 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 18:39.3 | ||
2. | Hink Benjamin - Lühmann Matthias | BMW M3 E46 | SMC Stade e.V. | 18:45.4 | ||
3. | Meyer Benjamin - Weidel Stephanie | BMW 320 iS E30 | MSG Visselhövede | 19:08.6 |
18. 8. 2013, Bremerhaven • Ritterhuder Automobil Club • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW M3 E30 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 19:35.3 | ||
2. | Zorn Stephanie - Karg Andreas | Renault Clio RS | ADAC Team Hansa | 20:13.6 | ||
3. | Neumann Friedrich - Neumann Hannes | BMW M3 E36 | SMC Stade e.V. | 20:18.6 |
22. 8. – 25. 8. 2013, Trier • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Slowly Sideways Event cancelled after the fatal accident of #23, Rob de Vos and Marcel Benning on the Arena Panzerplatte stage.
7. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 100/78 • asphalt 32.50 km • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 18:39.3 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 18:40.8 | ||
3. | Otterbach Klaus - Mai Roland | Opel Kadett C | MSC Untergröningen | 19:28.4 |
14. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 43/39 • asphalt 10.50 km • Other years
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 8:43.2 | |||
2. | Nörenberg Axel - Steinfadt Markus | BMW M3 E46 | 8:44.4 | |||
3. | Garten Lars - Garten Kim Janina | BMW M3 E36 | 8:52.3 |
14. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 65/54 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rausch Michael - Schonk Jenny | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | MSF Niedtal e.V. | 22:53.0 | ||
2. | Hässler Nicolas - Kusebauch Michaela | Porsche 993 RS | Porsche Club Oberfranken | 22:57.9 | ||
3. | Honke Reinhard - Heinze Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AC Bayreuth | 23:00.7 |
21. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 107/85 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Göttig Stefan - von Skopnik Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:14.5 | |||
2. | Hink Benjamin - Brudermann Andreas | BMW M3 E46 | 22:15.3 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:19.5 |
28. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 58/50 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 8:10.2 | |||
2. | Löffelhardt Markus - Hess Sarah | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 8:22.8 | |||
3. | Frasch Daniel - Frasch Gabi | Peugeot 306 | 8:32.2 |
28. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 52/39 • asphalt 32.40 km • Other years
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 21:08.7 | |||
2. | Garten Lars - Hanschke Michael | BMW M3 E36 | 21:58.3 | |||
3. | Markus Helmut - Roth Chris | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:03.7 |
5. 10. 2013 • MSC Emstal • entries/finish - 78/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Nörenberg Axel - Steinfadt Markus | BMW M3 E46 | MSC Emstal | 27:58.1 | ||
2. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Fulda | 28:03.2 | ||
3. | Honke Reinhard - Heinze Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AC Bayreuth | 28:28.9 |
12. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 86/69 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Fruck Bernd - Fruck Ralph | Audi TT RS | 22:36.3 | |||
2. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:45.3 | |||
3. | Macht John - Macht-Hug Julia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:57.5 |
12. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 61/51 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:29.4 | |||
2. | Auer Florian - Auer Franz sen. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 22:16.6 | |||
3. | Kainz Martin - Rachner Olaf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:21.8 |
19. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 54/39 • asphalt 34.40 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:27.9 | |||
2. | Frey Werner - Gandert Volker | Porsche 996 GT3 | 25:12.3 | |||
3. | Griebel Felix - Clemens Stefan | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 25:33.0 |
19. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 51/46 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:43.4 | |||
2. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 22:06.6 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:06.7 |
19. 10. 2013, Hollfeld • entries/finish - 102/94 • asphalt 31.66 km • Other years
1. | Rausch Michael - Schonk Jenny | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | 17:32.2 | |||
2. | Hässler Nicolas - Suhl Holger | Porsche 993 RS | 17:40.6 | |||
3. | Otterbach Klaus - Mai Roland | Opel Kadett C | 18:07.1 |
20. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 35/31 • gravel • Other years
1. | Seysen Christopher | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 8:41.39 | |||
2. | Altstetter Gerhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Kaufbeuren | 8:42.39 | ||
3. | Karbun Gerhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 8:55.83 |
26. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 43/42 • asphalt 13.50 km • Other years
1. | Otterbach Klaus - Mai Roland | Opel Kadett C | MSC Untergröningen | 6:57.3 | ||
2. | Dörre Jörg - Kühlewein Claus | BMW M3 E30 | 7:05.6 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Klotz Matthias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | HMC Öhringen | 7:08.2 |
#5 and #6 used the same car
26. 10. 2013, Affolterbach • entries/finish - 83/61 • asphalt 34.30 km • Other years
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team DMV e.V. | 22:28.1 | ||
2. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMSC Pohlheim | 22:42.2 | ||
3. | Koschmieder Ingo - Schneeweiß Stephan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 22:43.6 |
26. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 24/19 • asphalt 33.00 km • Other years
1. | Becher Marcel - Sebralla Peter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 28:25.0 | |||
2. | Heller Dominik - Lingl Haimo | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 28:26.3 | |||
3. | Kuckuck Jörg-Axel - Mecke Sebastian | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 29:17.8 |
26. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 22/16 • asphalt 33.00 km • Other years
1. | Becher Marcel - Sebralla Peter | BMW M3 E30 | 25:50.5 | |||
2. | Heller Dominik - Lingl Haimo | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 26:03.1 | |||
3. | Stamm Holger - Müller Dieter | BMW 318 iS E30 | 26:40.8 |
3. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 48/42 • asphalt 33.50 km • Other years
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:57.9 | |||
2. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 21:21.2 | |||
3. | Milon Sönke - Bade Günther | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:50.2 |
3. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 38/34 • asphalt 33.50 km • Other years
1. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 20:25.7 | |||
2. | Heitmann Nils - Hammerich Daniel | Citroën C2 R2 | 20:58.2 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:59.2 |
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2013, Mayschoß • entries/finish - 87/59 • asphalt 149.00 km • Other years
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Opel Ascona A | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:15:31.4 | ||
2. | Küke Michael - Carl Joachim | Porsche 911 RSR | Kremer Racing | 1:17:03.8 | ||
3. | Altena Bertram - Aaltink Chris | Opel Manta 200 | 1:17:35.9 |
9. 11. 2013, Mosbach • entries/finish - 49/43 • asphalt 24.40 km • Other years
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 12:50.4 | |||
2. | Anders Lars - Günther Jörg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 12:56.4 | |||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 13:03.8 |
9. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 58/46 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 17:25.1 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 17:25.6 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Haner Heidrun | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 17:28.4 |