Season 1987
Germany
Germany others 1987
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Maulitz Uwe - Maulitz Joachim | Volkswagen Golf GTi | ||||
2. | Vogel Jürgen - Beyer Tomas | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
3. | Hartmann Jürgen - Ruck Klaus-Dieter | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
0. 0. 0000, Gatow • entries/finish - 98/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reimann Frank - Lindenberger Günter | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Ripke Kay - Gerth Hans-Hinrich | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
3. | Lüth Andreas - Horns Karen | Opel Kadett GT/E |
1. | Oswald Wolfgang - Kaufmann Gerd | BMW 325 iX E30 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 120/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Meier Jens - Thamm Jan-Volker | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 18:32 | |||
2. | Ahrens Ralf - Radke Alfred | Audi 80 GTE | 18:34 | |||
3. | Ripke Kay - Gerth Hans-Hinrich | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 18:44 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schleef Uwe - Grönemeyer Susanne | Audi 80 GTE | ||||
2. | Rumpfkeil Peter - Rumpfkeil Sven-Otto | Opel Ascona 400 | ||||
3. | Rohlfs Michael - Möller Günter | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 19/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Preußker Ralf - Pobantz Reinhard | Opel Manta 200 | ||||
2. | Schleef Uwe - Grönemeyer Susanne | Audi 80 GTE | ||||
3. | Meins Ronald - Hermann Sven | Toyota Corolla GT |
1. | Zachmeier Hans - Plank Georg | BMW 2002 |
0. 0. 0000 • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 116/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Steputat Günter | BMW 323i E21 | ||||
3. | Dupke Mario - Seithe Dirk | Toyota Corolla AE86 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Oswald Wolfgang - Kaufmann Gerd | BMW 325 iX E30 | ||||
2. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Horns Karen | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Meier Jens - Thamm Jan-Volker | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
0. 0. 0000, Kirchof • entries/finish - 95/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Maulitz Uwe - Maulitz Joachim | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 20:15 | |||
2. | Christof Gerald - Troemer Ralf | Opel Manta B | 20:21 | |||
3. | Vogel Jürgen - Beyer Tomas | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 20:24 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schmidt Frank - Schmidt Gaby | Audi 80 Quattro | ||||
2. | Symann Rolf - Fehland Jörn | Opel Manta i240 | ||||
3. | Kuipers Joop - Hoogkamer Ernest | Opel Ascona 400 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Nielsen Jørgen - Madsen Hardy | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:12:49 | |||
2. | Hansen Jørgen - Andreasen Poul | Opel Manta 400 | 1:14:15 | |||
3. | Mortensen Jan - Laursen Max | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:15:02 |
0. 0. 0000, Hamburg-Bergedorf • entries/finish - 79/? • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1. | Schmidtke Oliver - Hartjen Klaus | Audi Quattro A2 | ||||
2. | Buck Ingo - Busse Rudolf "Jo" | Audi Quattro A2 | ||||
3. | Fredin Bo-Göran - Günther Roland | Volvo 240 Turbo |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hansen Jørgen - Ladwig Wolf Rüdiger | Opel Manta 400 | ||||
2. | Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Wehner Andreas | Peugeot 205 GTI |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gärtner Uwe - Bökamp Lothar | Opel Ascona 400 |
1. | Goetzmann Walter - Götzmann Gerhard | Toyota Tercel 4WD | 28:41 | |||
2. | Lüth Andreas - Horns Karen | Opel Kadett GT/E | 28:53 | |||
3. | Ripke Kay - Gerth Hans-Hinrich | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 28:58 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dörr Albrecht - Dörr Uwe | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
2. | Wolff Lothar - Bäcker Lothar | Opel Manta B | ||||
3. | Frey Werner - Grimm Udo | Volkswagen Golf GTi |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard | Opel Manta B | 30:04 | |||
2. | Lehr Hans-Peter - Krämer Bernhard | Citroën Visa Chrono | 30:51 | |||
3. | Burghardt Michael - Lehr Reiner | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 31:52 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 33/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Heinen Dietmar - Heinen Christine | BMW 2002 | 7:34 | |||
2. | Malberg Manfred - Malberg Tanja | Volkswagen Polo | 7:45 | |||
3. | Langmesser Wolfgang - Reyscher Michael | Opel Manta B | 7:51 |
0. 0. 0000, Büsum • entries/finish - 19/17 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schmidt Frank - Schmidt Gaby | Audi 80 Quattro | ||||
2. | Symann Rolf - Fehland Jörn | Opel Manta i240 | ||||
3. | Lange Thomas - Balke Andreas | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hansen Jørgen - Ladwig Wolf Rüdiger | Opel Kadett GSI | ||||
2. | Frederiksen John Benn - Aunsø Hans Jørgen | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Damminger Ludwig - Witkowski Norbert | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow • Other years
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Ripke Kay - Gerth Hans-Hinrich | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 19:06 | |||
2. | Reumann Marcus - Marks Andreas | BMW 2002 Ti | 19:58 | |||
3. | Neumann Thomas - Nagurski Jutta | Opel Kadett 2.0E | 19:59 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bohnenberger Bernd | Volkswagen Polo | 4:59.8 | |||
2. | Kühle Walter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 5:02.3 | |||
3. | Stobbe Udo - Stobbe Elisabeth | Opel Kadett GSI | 5:02.3 |
1. | Jerlitschka Johann - Moch Dietmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 13:58 | |||
2. | Heinen Dietmar - Heinen Christine | BMW 2002 | 14:16 | |||
3. | Kleff Dieter - Sonnendecker Hans-Georg | Audi 80 | 14:22 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 84/? • gravel • Other years
1. | Bannert Helmut - Buchecker Willi | Opel Ascona 400 | 17:22 | |||
2. | Lallinger Josef - Ertl Franz | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 17:31 | |||
3. | Tuch Wolfgang - Lode Rüdiger | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 17:51 |
0. 0. 1987 • entries/finish - 37/31 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Blum Robert - Stoll Karl-Heinz | Subaru RX Turbo | 13:07 | |||
2. | Wahl Armin - Groß Theo | Mitsubishi Colt | 13:20 | |||
3. | Becker Harald - Malschow Jens | Honda Civic | 13:33 |
31. 1. 1987 • entries/finish - 67/52 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kramer Rolf - Halama Helmut | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 52:41 | |||
2. | Abendroth Michael - Schild Werner | Renault 5 Turbo | 53:07 | |||
3. | Keck Rainer - Langer Manfred | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 53:08 |
7. 2. 1987, Hofgeismar/Bad Karlshafen • MSC Weser-Diemel • entries/finish - 75/63 • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
1. | Wagner Jörg - Mänz Hans-Karl | Ford Fiesta XR2 | 16:44 | |||
2. | Pritzkow Rüdiger - Wietmann Gisela | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 17:07 | |||
3. | Klembt Volker - Stolzenberg Rainer | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 17:31 |
15. 2. 1987 • entries/finish - 60/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pritzkow Rüdiger - Sander Gabriele | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 14:39 | |||
2. | Holzbrecher Wolfgang - Brotzki Andreas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 14:57 | |||
3. | Depping Dieter - Depping-Höppner Janina | Ford Escort RS Turbo | 15:05 |
7. 3. 1987 • entries/finish - 55/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | van der Marel Jan - Lieuwma Anja | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:13:03 | |||
2. | Kramer Rolf - Halama Helmut | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:14:13 | |||
3. | van Merksteijn sn. Peter - Grouve Gerard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:15:17 |
28. 3. 1987 • entries/finish - 49/40 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mohr Dieter - Wenzel Karl-Heinz | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 22:37 | |||
2. | Adam Walter - Bickel Willi | Mazda 323 4WD | 23:40 | |||
3. | Bernhardt Eugen - Knoll Petra | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 23:42 |
4. 4. 1987 • entries/finish - 66/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Burgey Josef - Burgey Heide | Opel Ascona B | 15:27.3 | |||
2. | Lange Reinhard - Bartenbach Thomas | Porsche 911 Carrera | 15:32.6 | |||
3. | Dörr Albrecht - Dörr Uwe | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 15:33.7 |
1. | Klag Eckhard - Brack Reiner | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 17:33 | |||
2. | Chmiela Jörg - Schömer Harald | Suzuki Swift GTi | 17:57 | |||
3. | Rudolph Detlef - Fixemer Bernd | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 18:00 |
11. 4. 1987, Celle • entries/finish - 65/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Paulmann Georg - Westphal Rolf | Opel Manta B | 15:29 | |||
2. | Maiwald Hartmut - Rumpfkeil Swantje | Opel Ascona 400 | 15:38 | |||
3. | Vogelsang Malte - Schmidt Alexander | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 15:47 |
11. 4. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
11. 4. 1987, Altenglan • MSC Potzberg • entries/finish - 49/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stockmar Freimut - Thiel Erich | Opel Ascona 400 | 20:56 | |||
2. | Burgey Josef - Burgey Heide | Opel Ascona B | 21:10 | |||
3. | Czubrinna Peter - Grünewald Michael | BMW 323i | 21:58 |
1. | Paulmann Georg - Westphal Rolf | Opel Manta B | 19:25 | |||
2. | Maiwald Hartmut - Rumpfkeil Swantje | Opel Ascona 400 | 19:26 | |||
3. | Neubert Andreas - Jüngling Petra | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 19:37 |
18. 4. 1987, Stemwede • AMC Stemweder Berg • entries/finish - 74/67 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Herrmann Bodo - Groppel Uwe | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 16:13.2 | |||
2. | Ungrund Christian - Raus Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 16:35.7 | |||
3. | Schulte Raimund - Andziewicz Paul | BMW 323i | 16:42.3 |
25. 4. 1987, Kaiserslautern • entries/finish - 84/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Burgey Josef - Burgey Heide | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | 14:06.4 | |||
2. | Eisel Lothar - Natter Josef | Opel Kadett C | 14:28.3 | |||
3. | Mohr Dieter - Wenzel Karl-Heinz | Renault 5 Turbo | 14:35.7 |
25. 4. 1987 • entries/finish - 79/65 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reimann Egon - Unnasch Reinhard-Holger | Audi 80 Quattro | 16:58 | |||
2. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 17:11 | |||
3. | Ripke Kay - Gerth Hans-Hinrich | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 17:24 |
2. 5. 1987, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 67/56 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stockmar Freimut - Thiel Erich | Opel Ascona 400 | 16:18 | |||
2. | Czubrinna Peter - Czubrinna Michael | BMW 323i | 16:54 | |||
3. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 16:58 |
3. 5. 1987, Merzig • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
9. 5. 1987 • Wuppertaler Touring Club • entries/finish - 142/122 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stedtler Frank - Rzonsa Horst | Opel Ascona B | 20:25 | |||
2. | Schürmann Karl - Schürmann Rolf | Opel Ascona i2000 | 20:52 | |||
3. | Bormann Klaus-Dieter - Reichler Maria | Audi 90 Quattro | 20:56 |
9. 5. 1987, Lauterecken • entries/finish - 61/50 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Opel Ascona B | 19:50.0 | |||
2. | Frey Werner - Grimm Udo | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 19:55.7 | |||
3. | Dörr Albrecht - Dörr Uwe | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 19:56.8 |
14. 5. 1987 • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Nies Wolfgang - Siems Harald | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:23:24 | |||
2. | Lange Bernd - Thies Reinhard | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:26:30 | |||
3. | Buck Ingo - Busse Rudolf "Jo" | Audi Quattro A2 | 1:27:10 |
14. 5. 1987 • entries/finish - 69/? • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
1. | Holzbrecher Wolfgang - Brotzki Andreas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 18:17 | |||
2. | Schleef Uwe - Grönemeyer Susanne | Audi 80 | 19:07 | |||
3. | Trzaska Günther - Möller Knut | Opel Ascona B | 19:22 |
16. 5. 1987 • entries/finish - 78/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pritzkow Rüdiger - Christopeit Karin | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 15:49 | |||
2. | "Schmidtchen Schleicher" - Ruminski Holger | Ford Escort RS Turbo | 16:00 | |||
3. | Schernikau Frank - Lenke Hans-Uwe | Ford Sierra XR4i | 16:05 |
16. 5. 1987, Berlin • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 50/41 • asphalt 65.00 km • Other years
1. | Leonhardt Thomas - Thamm Norbert | Opel Corsa A | Opel Hetzer Berlin | 53:13 | ||
2. | Fadtke Bernd - Pinkwart Thomas | Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint | 53:40 | |||
3. | Schwantes Klaus - Gutzeit Jörg | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 53:52 |
16. 5. 1987, Berlin-Spandau • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 94/79 • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
1. | Hoffmann Hardi-Ralf - Hoffmann Gudrun | Volkswagen Polo | 19:51 | |||
2. | Hundertmarck Alexander - Rambow Bettina | Porsche 911 SC | 19:55 | |||
3. | Meletzky Wolfgang - Meletzky Dagmar | Porsche 911 SC | 20:06 |
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Frederiksen John Benn - Aunsø Hans Jørgen | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Motorsport Denmark | 1:05:33 | ||
2. | Pallesen Ole - Wicha Klaus | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Kamei Crew | 1:05:47 | ||
3. | Hansen Jørgen - Makowski Maren | Opel Manta 400 | 1:05:47 |
23. 5. 1987 • entries/finish - 98/81 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Burgey Josef - Burgey Heide | Opel Ascona B | 18:32 | |||
2. | Lange Reinhard - Sefrin Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera | 18:40 | |||
3. | Dörr Albrecht - Dörr Uwe | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 18:51 |
30. 5. 1987 • entries/finish - 54/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Burgey Josef - Burgey Heide | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | 18:27 | |||
2. | Böbel Gerfried - Hahn Klaus-Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 19:05 | |||
3. | Mohr Dieter - Müller Werner | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 19:16 |
30. 5. 1987 • entries/finish - 68/58 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pritzkow Rüdiger - Iffarth Ulrich | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 17:49 | |||
2. | Paulmann Georg - Westphal Rolf | Opel Manta B | 18:28 | |||
3. | Neubert Andreas - Jüngling Petra | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 18:31 |
30. 5. 1987, Adenau • entries/finish - 59/52 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Opel Ascona B | 18:07 | |||
2. | Klag Eckhard - Brack Reiner | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 18:19 | |||
3. | Schneider Norbert - Brühl Heinz | Opel Manta B | 19:20 |
31. 5. 1987, Wolfersweiler • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 49/37 • asphalt 25.00 km • Other years
1. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 15:03 | |||
2. | Decker Franco - Maurer Stephan | Opel Manta B | 15:09 | |||
3. | Wachsmann Uwe - Kist Frank | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 15:10 |
6. 6. 1987, Zerf • entries/finish - 71/58 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Decker Franco - Maurer Stephan | Opel Manta B | 18:27 | |||
2. | Klag Eckhard - Brack Reiner | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 18:46 | |||
3. | Lehr Hans-Peter - Gerharz Hans-Peter | Citroën Visa Chrono | 18:47 |
13. 6. 1987 • AC Bünde • entries/finish - 58/50 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Herrmann Bodo - Groppel Uwe | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 14:56.2 | |||
2. | Zühr Thomas - Gießelmann Frank | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 15:01.1 | |||
3. | Meyer Volker - Brandstätter Reinhard | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 15:09.9 |
13. 6. 1987, Niederbrombach • entries/finish - 65/58 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 16:02 | |||
2. | Wachsmann Uwe - Kist Frank | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 16:17 | |||
3. | Bernhardt Eugen - Knoll Petra | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 16:32 |
27. 6. 1987, Wadern • entries/finish - 86/71 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lehr Hans-Peter - Kraemer | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 12:07 | |||
2. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 12:19 | |||
3. | Klag Eckhard - Brack Reiner | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 12:22 |
4. 7. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
4. 7. 1987 • entries/finish - 53/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Eisel Lothar - Natter Josef | Opel Kadett C | 16:26 | |||
2. | Arndt Thomas - Schorr Klaus-Peter | Citroën Visa | 16:29 | |||
3. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 16:46 |
4. 7. 1987 • SfG Lippe • entries/finish - 108/94 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reichelt Karlheinz - Schulze-Bentrop Willi | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 13:02.1 | |||
2. | Sternberg Martin - Hofmann Rainer | Fiat Uno Turbo | 13:09.1 | |||
3. | Welslau Siegfried - Welslau Oliver | BMW 325i E30 | 13:12.6 |
11. 7. 1987, Oberehe • MSC Oberehe • entries/finish - 146/127 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Uhl Stefan - Erhard Roland | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 18:53 | |||
2. | Moses Stefan - Wild Rolf | Opel Manta i240 | 19:00 | |||
3. | Wolf Jürgen - Hoffmann Klaus-Peter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 19:02 |
18. 7. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
18. 7. 1987, Brücken • entries/finish - 89/71 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stockmar Freimut - Thiel Erich | Opel Ascona 400 | 17:33 | |||
2. | Dörr Albrecht - Dörr Uwe | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 17:45 | |||
3. | Decker Franco - Maurer Stephan | Opel Manta B | 18:10 |
22. 8. 1987 • entries/finish - 86/69 • asphalt 74.00 km • Other years
1. | Damminger Ludwig - Witkowski Norbert | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 46:17 | |||
2. | Gleich Gerd - Schneider Siegbert | Opel Ascona 400 | 46:36 | |||
3. | Uhl Stefan - Möll Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 47:07 |
22. 8. 1987 • entries/finish - 59/47 • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
1. | Eberling Horst - Hahn Klaus-Peter | BMW 320i E21 | 18:32 | |||
2. | Kelldorfner Hermann - Voggenreiter Joachim | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 18:34 | |||
3. | Ertl Hans - Lausmann Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 18:35 |
28. 8. – 29. 8. 1987 • entries/finish - 95/65 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stiller Wolfgang - Zauner Ernst-Johann | Opel Manta 400 | 1:13:48 | |||
2. | Cassel Thomas - Müller Torsten | Audi 90 Quattro | 1:14:50 | |||
3. | Feigenspan Ralf - Hampl Ottmar | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:15:31 |
29. 8. 1987 • entries/finish - 82/63 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mex Ulf - Klepsch Wilhelm | Opel Ascona B | 15:46 | |||
2. | Bernshausen Jörg - Stahlschmidt Reinhard | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 16:15 | |||
3. | Weiper Ulrich - Weiper Ute | Opel Ascona B | 16:25 |
29. 8. 1987 • entries/finish - 85/76 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Wagner Jörg - Mänz Hans-Karl | Ford Fiesta XR2 | 17:23 | |||
2. | Moses Stefan - Wild Rolf | Opel Manta i240 | 17:36 | |||
3. | Vogel Jürgen - Scholz Robert | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 18:08 |
29. 8. 1987 • entries/finish - 81/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Opel Ascona B | 18:09 | |||
2. | Stockmar Freimut - Thiel Erich | Opel Ascona 400 | 18:14 | |||
3. | Eisel Lothar - Natter Josef | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 18:29 |
5. 9. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel • Other years
6. 9. 1987, Andernach • MSC Andernach • entries/finish - 47/37 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Wagner Cornelia | Opel Manta B | 15:08 | |||
2. | Strauch Albert - Sorge Andrea | Opel Manta B | 15:26 | |||
3. | Rudolph Detlef - Fixemer Bernd | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 15:30 |
12. 9. 1987, Sandhausen • entries/finish - 43/39 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hornung Bertam - Ziegahn Karl-Friedrich | Audi Quattro | 1:24:24 | |||
2. | Degen Gerald - Thiery Gerhard | Opel Ascona B | 1:24:32 | |||
3. | Werner Udo - Schreiner Ralf | Toyota Corolla AE82 | 1:25:02 |
19. 9. 1987 • entries/finish - 72/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cassel Thomas - Averbeck Thomas | Audi 80 Quattro | 21:00 | |||
2. | Lange Bernd - Kameyer Martin | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 21:26 | |||
3. | Brandes Michael - Drumm Jean-Marie | Opel Kadett GSI | 21:32 |
26. 9. 1987 • AMC Retzen + MSC Kalletal • entries/finish - 93/76 • asphalt 19.20 km • Other years
1. | Gromöller Walter - Pestel Wolfgang | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Scuderia Teutonia e.V. | 12:54.0 | ||
2. | Kleff Dieter - Sonnendecker Hans-Georg | Audi 80 | 13:37.1 | |||
3. | Ungrund Christian - Raus Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 13:47.0 |
26. 9. 1987, Contwig • entries/finish - 100/87 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stockmar Freimut - Thiel Erich | Opel Ascona 400 | 16:20 | |||
2. | Frey Werner - Grimm Udo | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 16:21 | |||
3. | Wolf Christian - Michel Oliver | Peugeot 205 GTI | 16:35 |
26. 9. 1987 • entries/finish - 88/78 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Struckmann Walter - Reese Friedel | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 19:43 | |||
2. | Pritzkow Rüdiger - Christopeit Karin | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 19:44 | |||
3. | Martini Hans-Jochen - Dormeyer Wilhelm | Audi Coupé Quattro | 20:00 |
3. 10. 1987 • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stockmar Freimut - Lauer Norbert | Opel Ascona 400 | 19:27 | |||
2. | Klag Eckhard - Brack Reiner | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 19:56 | |||
3. | Tietze Edmund - Griebel Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 19:57 |
8. 10. – 17. 10. 1987, Sweinfurt • entries/finish - 45/32 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Günther Klaus - Barth Helmut | Mercedes-Benz 280 E | 8:14:20 | |||
2. | Honrath Horst - Engel Karl-Heinz | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 8:18:54 | |||
3. | Blum Robert - Stoll Karl-Heinz | Subaru RX Turbo | 8:21:20 |
Other classified crews : 30,3,41,25,50,29
10. 10. 1987 • entries/finish - 89/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dörr Albrecht - Dörr Uwe | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 15:36 | |||
2. | Mohr Dieter - Hastrich Stefan | Renault 5 Turbo | 15:37 | |||
3. | Böbel Gerfried - Erdel Hans | Opel Kadett GT/E | 15:41 |
17. 10. 1987, Nümbrecht • entries/finish - 89/80 • asphalt 20.00 km • Other years
1. | Heinen Dietmar - Heinen Christine | BMW 2002 Ti | 16:22 | |||
2. | Dose Paul Martin - Schneppenheim Oliver | Talbot Samba | 16:31 | |||
3. | Sieben Heinz - Freesen Manfred | Opel Ascona B | 16:41 |
17. 10. 1987 • entries/finish - 38/27 • gravel • Other years
1. | Kromm Eberhard - Uhl Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:25:56 | |||
2. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Süßmilch Günter | Opel Manta B | 1:26:59 | |||
3. | Groos Egon - Metzger Steffen | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:29:01 |
24. 10. 1987 • entries/finish - 94/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jerlitschka Paul - Moch Dietmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 27:30 | |||
2. | Schmitz Harald - Bickendorf Heinz | Opel Manta GT/E | 27:42 | |||
3. | Geilenberg Wolfgang - Platte Ina | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 28:05 |
25. 10. 1987, Berlin • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 83/77 • asphalt 20.00 km • Other years
1. | Schmidt Günter sen. - Schmidt Simone | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 17:03 | |||
2. | Perlitt Andreas - Bergande Siego | Opel Manta i240 | 17:07 | |||
3. | Reimann Egon - Unnasch Reinhard-Holger | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 17:08 |
31. 10. 1987 • entries/finish - 65/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hansen Jørgen - Marx Hans | Opel Manta 400 | ||||
2. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Ricken Erhard | Opel Manta 400 | ||||
3. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Opel Ascona B |
31. 10. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Eberling Horst - Hahn Klaus-Peter | BMW 320i | ||||
2. | Meierhofer Uwe - Ulbricht Oliver | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | ||||
3. | Vogel Jürgen - Scholz Robert | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
31. 10. 1987, Mosbach-Lohrbach • MSC Eberbach • entries/finish - 53/53 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bohr Günther - Oster Roland | Opel Ascona B | 6:14.7 | |||
2. | Mahr Franz | Opel | 6:22.2 | |||
3. | Brandl Rudolph | Opel Kadett | 6:23.4 |
7. 11. 1987, Berlin • DMV Team Berlin • entries/finish - 117/107 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schmidt Thomas - Herrmann Michael | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 23:19 | |||
2. | Rudloff Ralf - Klamp Ute | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 23:46 | |||
3. | Hundertmarck Alexander - Machus Mathias | Porsche 911 SC | 23:56 |
7. 11. 1987, Berlin • DMV Team Berlin • entries/finish - 72/60 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Müller Ralf-Werner - Bergande Siego | Opel Manta B | DMV Team Berlin | 32:05 | ||
2. | Reimann Egon - Reimann Frank | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | MSGB Rallye Team | 33:04 | ||
3. | Frese Otto - Rouel Frank | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 33:12 |
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1987, Losheim • entries/finish - 92/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Petry Bernd - Schramm Herbert | BMW 320i E21 | 13:53 | |||
2. | Wolf Christian - Michel Oliver | Peugeot 205 GTI | 13:59 | |||
3. | Decker Franco - Maurer Stephan | Opel Manta B | 14:09 |
14. 11. 1987 • entries/finish - 67/60 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Opel Ascona B | 12:16 | |||
2. | Maulitz Uwe - Maulitz Joachim | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 12:27 | |||
3. | Möller Jochem - Möller Karl-Heinz | Audi 80 | 12:32 |
21. 11. 1987, Oberhambach • Sportfahrer-Team-Hunsrück (STH) • entries/finish - 108/88 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schlesack Stefan - Ramme Jörg | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:06:19 | |||
2. | Fritzinger Klaus - Möll Manfred | Toyota MR2 | 1:07:16 | |||
3. | Uhl Stefan - Möll Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:07:51 |
28. 11. 1987 • entries/finish - 77/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Frey Werner - Grimm Udo | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 21:13 | |||
2. | Lange Reinhard - Sefrin Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera | 21:15 | |||
3. | Bernhardt Eugen - Knoll Petra | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 21:23 |
29. 11. 1987, Berlin • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 153/140 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Turner Nils - Janasik Jörg | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 23:17 | |||
2. | Fadtke Bernd - Pinkwart Thomas | Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint | 23:25 | |||
3. | Hebler Mario - Bergande Siego | Opel Kadett E | 23:36 |