50. Perth Scottish International Rally 1995
ERC #17 [coef 5] • Great Britain #3 • Great Britain Ladies #3 • Great Britain Production Cup #3 • Great Britain Amateur Cup #3
2. 6. – 4. 6. 1995, Perth • RSAC Motorsport Ltd • gravel 249.90 km • Other years
#80
N1
Final results
44. overall
2. class N1
44. ERC
32. Great Britain
12. Great Britain Amateur Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Craigvinean (249.90 km) | 18:40 | 76.
3. class N1 76. ERC 51. Great Britain 16. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
803.3 km/h 2.11 s/km |
18:40 | 76.
3. class N1 76. ERC 51. Great Britain 16. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS2 Drummond Hill | 18:39 | 69.
2. class N1 69. ERC 48. Great Britain 14. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
37:19 | 71.
3. class N1 71. ERC 50. Great Britain 16. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS3 Scone 1 | 1:50 | 65.
1. class N1 65. ERC 45. Great Britain 13. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
39:09 | 71.
3. class N1 71. ERC 50. Great Britain 16. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS4 Scone 2 | 1:51 | 66.
1. class N1 66. ERC 46. Great Britain 13. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
41:00 | 70.
3. class N1 70. ERC 50. Great Britain 16. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS5 Pitmedden | 11:52 | 69.
3. class N1 69. ERC 49. Great Britain 15. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
52:52 | 69.
3. class N1 69. ERC 49. Great Britain 15. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS6 Cardrona | 7:46 | 67.
3. class N1 67. ERC 47. Great Britain 14. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
1:00:38 | 68.
3. class N1 68. ERC 48. Great Britain 15. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS7 Elibank | 15:09 | 63.
2. class N1 63. ERC 44. Great Britain 13. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
1:15:47 | 67.
3. class N1 67. ERC 47. Great Britain 15. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS8 Craik | 10:27 | 56.
3. class N1 56. ERC 38. Great Britain 13. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
1:26:14 | 66.
3. class N1 66. ERC 47. Great Britain 15. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS9 Castle O'Er | 8:54 | 62.
2. class N1 62. ERC 43. Great Britain 14. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
1:35:08 | 64.
3. class N1 64. ERC 45. Great Britain 15. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS10 Twiglees | 17:19 | 64.
3. class N1 64. ERC 45. Great Britain 16. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
1:52:27 | 63.
3. class N1 63. ERC 44. Great Britain 15. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS11 Dalbeattie | 19:01 | 61.
3. class N1 61. ERC 43. Great Britain 15. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
2:11:28 | 61.
3. class N1 61. ERC 43. Great Britain 15. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS12 Glengap | 14:15 | 58.
3. class N1 58. ERC 41. Great Britain 15. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
2:25:43 | 61.
3. class N1 61. ERC 43. Great Britain 15. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS13 Knockycoid | 16:06 | 57.
3. class N1 57. ERC 40. Great Britain 14. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
2:41:49 | 58.
3. class N1 58. ERC 41. Great Britain 15. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS14 Glentrool | 24:41 | 48.
2. class N1 48. ERC 36. Great Britain 12. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
3:06:30 | 52.
3. class N1 52. ERC 39. Great Britain 13. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS15 Cairn Edward | 27:02 | 51.
2. class N1 51. ERC 37. Great Britain 12. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
3:33:32 | 51.
2. class N1 51. ERC 37. Great Britain 12. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS16 Ae | 33:56 | 48.
2. class N1 48. ERC 35. Great Britain 12. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
4:07:28 | 49.
2. class N1 49. ERC 36. Great Britain 12. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS17 Devilla | 6:49 | 46.
2. class N1 46. ERC 33. Great Britain 12. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
4:14:17 | 47.
2. class N1 47. ERC 34. Great Britain 12. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS18 Knockhill 1 | 2:41 | 43.
2. class N1 43. ERC 32. Great Britain 11. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
4:16:58 | 47.
2. class N1 47. ERC 34. Great Britain 12. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
SS19 Knockhill 2 | 2:36 | 40.
2. class N1 40. ERC 30. Great Britain 11. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
|
4:22:00 2:26 |
44.
2. class N1 44. ERC 32. Great Britain 12. Great Britain Amateur Cup |
Penalty 2:26 - Late at TC |