15. Int. Semperit Rallye 1995
2. 11. – 4. 11. 1995, Waidhofen • ÖAMTC ZV Baden + Österreichischer Rallye Club • asphalt 311.31 km - (cancelled 152.46 km) • Other years
2nd leg cancelled due to snow.
#12
A7
Final results
9. overall
2. class A7
9. ERC
9. Austria
9. CEZ
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Junkers Waidhofen 1 (16.62 km) | 11:35 | 16.
2. class A7 16. ERC 16. CEZ 16. Austria |
86.1 km/h 3.91 s/km |
11:35 | 16.
2. class A7 16. ERC 16. CEZ 16. Austria |
SS2 Jim Beam Pfaffenschlag 1 (12.61 km) | 7:26 | 13.
2. class A7 13. ERC 13. CEZ 13. Austria |
101.8 km/h 3.09 s/km |
19:01 | 15.
2. class A7 15. ERC 15. CEZ 15. Austria |
SS3 Henkell Niederedlitz 1 (8.85 km) | 5:19 | 13.
2. class A7 13. ERC 13. CEZ 13. Austria |
99.9 km/h 3.05 s/km |
24:20 | 15.
2. class A7 15. ERC 15. CEZ 15. Austria |
SS4 Hohenwarth 1 (9.42 km) | 5:33 | 9.
2. class A7 9. ERC 9. CEZ 9. Austria |
101.8 km/h 2.12 s/km |
29:53 | 14.
2. class A7 14. ERC 14. CEZ 14. Austria |
SS5 Chevignon Reinolz 1 (5.45 km) | 3:18 | 7.
1. class A7 7. ERC 7. CEZ 7. Austria |
99.1 km/h 7.52 s/km |
33:11 | 14.
2. class A7 14. ERC 14. CEZ 14. Austria |
SS6 Junkers Waidhofen 2 (16.62 km) | 11:47 | 12.
2. class A7 12. ERC 12. CEZ 12. Austria |
84.6 km/h 4.03 s/km |
44:58 | 11.
2. class A7 11. ERC 11. CEZ 11. Austria |
SS7 Jim Beam Pfaffenschlag 2 (12.61 km) | 7:55 | 5.
1. class A7 5. ERC 5. CEZ 5. Austria |
95.6 km/h 3.33 s/km |
52:53 | 10.
2. class A7 10. ERC 10. CEZ 10. Austria |
SS8 JHenkell Niederedlitz 2 (8.85 km) | 5:36 | 12.
2. class A7 12. ERC 12. CEZ 12. Austria |
94.8 km/h 3.84 s/km |
58:29 | 10.
2. class A7 10. ERC 10. CEZ 10. Austria |
SS9 Hohenwarth 2 (9.42 km) | 5:39 | 10.
2. class A7 10. ERC 10. CEZ 10. Austria |
100.0 km/h 2.76 s/km |
1:04:08 | 10.
2. class A7 10. ERC 10. CEZ 10. Austria |
SS10 Chevignon Reinolz 2 (5.45 km) | 2:45 | 12.
2. class A7 12. ERC 12. CEZ 12. Austria |
118.9 km/h 2.75 s/km |
1:06:53 | 10.
2. class A7 10. ERC 10. CEZ 10. Austria |
SS11 Junkers Waidhofen 3 (16.62 km) | 11:51 | 11.
2. class A7 11. ERC 11. CEZ 11. Austria |
84.2 km/h 3.13 s/km |
1:18:44 | 10.
2. class A7 10. ERC 10. CEZ 10. Austria |
SS12 Jim Beam Pfaffenschlag 3 (12.61 km) | 7:49 | 4.
1. class A7 4. ERC 4. CEZ 4. Austria |
96.8 km/h 1.59 s/km |
1:26:33 | 10.
2. class A7 10. ERC 10. CEZ 10. Austria |
SS13 Henkell Niederedlitz 3 (8.85 km) | 5:41 | 5.
2. class A7 5. ERC 5. CEZ 5. Austria |
93.4 km/h 2.37 s/km |
1:32:14 | 10.
2. class A7 10. ERC 10. CEZ 10. Austria |
SS14 Hohenwarth 3 (9.42 km) | 5:51 | 3.
1. class A7 3. ERC 3. CEZ 3. Austria |
96.6 km/h 1.80 s/km |
1:38:05 | 9.
2. class A7 9. ERC 9. CEZ 9. Austria |
SS15 Chevignon Reinolz 3 (5.45 km) | 3:09 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC 6. CEZ 6. Austria |
103.8 km/h 3.30 s/km |
1:41:14 | 9.
2. class A7 9. ERC 9. CEZ 9. Austria |
SS16 Semperit Hollenbach 1 (19.23 km) | cancelled | ||||
2. leg | |||||
SS17 Semperit Hollenbach 2 (19.23 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS18 DarkDog Altmanns 1 (7.28 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Go for BOSCH Langauer Forst 1 (17.71 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS20 Remus Galthof 1 (6.60 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS21 Dark Dog Altmanns 2 (7.28 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS22 Go for BOSCH Langauer Forst 2 (17.71 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS23 Remus Galthof 2 (6.60 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS24 Dark Dog Altmanns 3 (7.28 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS25 Go for BOSCH Langauer Forst 3 (17.71 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS26 Remus Galthof 3 (6.60 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS27 Semperit Hollenbach 3 (19.23 km) | cancelled |