31. SAPA South Swedish Rally 2006
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2006 • gravel 222.61 km - (cancelled 23.43 km) • Other years
#15
N3
OT2WD
OT2WD
Final results
10. overall
3. class N3
3. class OT2WD
10. Sweden
10. European Cup North
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bodanäs (10.65 km) | 6:24.1 | 14.
4. class N3 4. class OT2WD 14. European Cup North 13. Sweden |
99.8 km/h 2.70 s/km |
6:24.1 | 14.
4. class N3 4. class OT2WD 14. European Cup North 13. Sweden |
SS2 Katebo 1 (20.32 km) | 11:20.2 | 12.
4. class N3 4. class OT2WD 12. European Cup North 12. Sweden |
107.5 km/h 2.40 s/km |
17:44.3 | 12.
4. class N3 4. class OT2WD 12. European Cup North 12. Sweden |
SS3 Lindåsen (8.57 km) | 4:49.5 | 17.
7. class N3 7. class OT2WD 17. European Cup North 16. Sweden |
106.6 km/h 2.56 s/km |
22:33.8 | 12.
4. class N3 4. class OT2WD 12. European Cup North 12. Sweden |
SS4 Katebo 2 (20.32 km) | 11:13.6 | 13.
4. class N3 4. class OT2WD 13. European Cup North 12. Sweden |
108.6 km/h 2.26 s/km |
33:47.4 | 12.
3. class N3 3. class OT2WD 12. European Cup North 11. Sweden |
SS5 Ränneslätt 1 (20.49 km) | 14:06.4 | 12.
3. class N3 3. class OT2WD 12. European Cup North 11. Sweden |
87.2 km/h 2.25 s/km |
47:53.8 | 12.
3. class N3 3. class OT2WD 12. European Cup North 11. Sweden |
SS6 Bökarp (16.04 km) | 9:01.1 | 11.
5. class N3 5. class OT2WD 11. European Cup North 11. Sweden |
106.7 km/h 2.28 s/km |
56:54.9 | 11.
3. class N3 3. class OT2WD 11. European Cup North 10. Sweden |
SS7 Ränneslätt 2 (20.49 km) | 14:09.2 | 11.
3. class N3 3. class OT2WD 11. European Cup North 10. Sweden |
86.9 km/h 2.84 s/km |
1:11:04.1 | 12.
3. class N3 3. class OT2WD 12. European Cup North 11. Sweden |
SS8 Eckerda (7.06 km) | 4:06.1 | 7.
2. class N3 2. class OT2WD 7. European Cup North 7. Sweden |
103.3 km/h 2.22 s/km |
1:15:10.2 | 11.
3. class N3 3. class OT2WD 11. European Cup North 10. Sweden |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Bäckhult (29.45 km) | 17:49.8 | 14.
5. class N3 5. class OT2WD 14. European Cup North 14. Sweden |
99.1 km/h 2.30 s/km |
1:33:00.0 | 11.
3. class N3 3. class OT2WD 11. European Cup North 11. Sweden |
SS10 Bjälkerum 1 (14.96 km) | 8:26.6 | 13.
4. class N3 4. class OT2WD 13. European Cup North 13. Sweden |
106.3 km/h 2.57 s/km |
1:41:26.6 | 11.
3. class N3 3. class OT2WD 11. European Cup North 11. Sweden |
SS11 Snarap (23.43 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS12 Solhester (15.87 km) | 9:02.7 | 13.
5. class N3 5. class OT2WD 13. European Cup North 13. Sweden |
105.3 km/h 1.98 s/km |
1:50:29.3 | 11.
3. class N3 3. class OT2WD 11. European Cup North 11. Sweden |
SS13 Bjälkerum 2 (14.96 km) | 8:27.5 | 12.
4. class N3 4. class OT2WD 12. European Cup North 12. Sweden |
106.1 km/h 2.67 s/km |
1:58:56.8 | 10.
3. class N3 3. class OT2WD 10. European Cup North 10. Sweden |