7. Rallye Škoda 1980
4. 7. – 6. 7. 1980, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 382.37 km • Other years
#90
AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav
2/6
Final results
22. overall
2. class 2/6
22. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZK | 7:44 (464) | 70.
5. class 2/6 69. ERC |
|
7:44 (464) | 70.
5. class 2/6 69. ERC |
SS1 Valovice - Valovice 1 (5.26 km) | 3:52 (232) | 64.
6. class 2/6 63. ERC |
81.6 km/h 12.36 s/km |
11:36 (696) | 61.
5. class 2/6 60. ERC |
SS2 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (8.34 km) | 5:56 (356) | 54.
3. class 2/6 53. ERC |
84.3 km/h 5.88 s/km |
17:32 (1052) | 58.
4. class 2/6 57. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 1 (16.61 km) | 12:41 (761) | 55.
5. class 2/6 55. ERC |
78.6 km/h 6.20 s/km |
30:13 (1813) | 59.
5. class 2/6 59. ERC |
SS4 Sušice - Zátyní 1 (7.63 km) | 5:23 (323) | 52.
5. class 2/6 52. ERC |
85.0 km/h 7.21 s/km |
35:36 (2136) | 55.
5. class 2/6 55. ERC |
SS5 Křenov - Panská Ves 1 (3.13 km) | 2:55 (175) | 50.
4. class 2/6 50. ERC |
64.4 km/h 9.90 s/km |
38:31 (2311) | 53.
5. class 2/6 53. ERC |
SS6 Ždírec - Žďár 1 (10.64 km) | 7:13 (433) | 47.
6. class 2/6 47. ERC |
88.5 km/h 7.05 s/km |
45:44 (2744) | 51.
5. class 2/6 51. ERC |
SS7 Valovice - Valovice 2 (5.26 km) | 4:20 (260) | 64.
8. class 2/6 64. ERC |
72.8 km/h 15.59 s/km |
50:04 (3004) | 51.
6. class 2/6 51. ERC |
SS8 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (8.34 km) | 6:01 (361) | 40.
3. class 2/6 40. ERC |
83.2 km/h 5.64 s/km |
56:05 (3365) | 50.
6. class 2/6 50. ERC |
SS9 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 2 (16.61 km) | 12:42 (762) | 34.
2. class 2/6 34. ERC |
78.5 km/h 6.14 s/km |
1:08:47 (4127) | 46.
5. class 2/6 46. ERC |
SS10 Sušice - Zátyní 2 (7.63 km) | 5:19 (319) | 38.
3. class 2/6 38. ERC |
86.1 km/h 6.42 s/km |
1:14:06 (4446) | 46.
5. class 2/6 46. ERC |
SS11 Křenov - Panská Ves 2 (3.13 km) | 2:49 (169) | 39.
3. class 2/6 39. ERC |
66.7 km/h 7.67 s/km |
1:16:55 (4615) | 45.
4. class 2/6 45. ERC |
SS12 Ždírec - Žďár 2 (10.64 km) | 7:04 (424) | 38.
2. class 2/6 38. ERC |
90.3 km/h 6.39 s/km |
1:23:59 (5039) | 44.
4. class 2/6 44. ERC |
SS13 Valovice - Valovice 3 (5.26 km) | 4:40 (280) | 58.
5. class 2/6 58. ERC |
67.6 km/h 16.73 s/km |
1:28:39 (5319) | 44.
4. class 2/6 44. ERC |
SS14 Bezdědice - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (8.34 km) | 6:01 (361) | 33.
1. class 2/6 33. ERC |
83.2 km/h 5.76 s/km |
1:34:40 (5680) | 42.
4. class 2/6 42. ERC |
SS15 Kanina - Dolní Vidím 3 (16.61 km) | 12:31 (751) | 25.
1. class 2/6 25. ERC |
79.6 km/h 5.54 s/km |
1:47:11 (6431) | 40.
3. class 2/6 40. ERC |
SS16 Sušice - Zátyní 3 (7.63 km) | 5:07 (307) | 28.
3. class 2/6 28. ERC |
89.5 km/h 4.85 s/km |
1:52:18 (6738) | 39.
3. class 2/6 39. ERC |
SS17 Křenov - Panská Ves 3 (3.13 km) | 2:44 (164) | 28.
2. class 2/6 28. ERC |
68.7 km/h 6.07 s/km |
1:55:02 (6902) | 39.
3. class 2/6 39. ERC |
SS18 Ždírec - Žďár 3 (10.64 km) | 6:49 (409) | 28.
3. class 2/6 28. ERC |
93.7 km/h 5.26 s/km |
2:01:51 (7311) | 38.
3. class 2/6 38. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS19 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.59 km) | 3:53 (233) | 31.
2. class 2/6 31. ERC |
101.8 km/h 4.40 s/km |
2:05:44 (7544) | 36.
2. class 2/6 36. ERC |
SS20 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (10.11 km) | 7:21 (441) | 30.
2. class 2/6 30. ERC |
82.5 km/h 4.45 s/km |
2:13:05 (7985) | 36.
2. class 2/6 36. ERC |
SS21 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:36 (456) | 34.
2. class 2/6 34. ERC |
77.1 km/h 5.74 s/km |
2:20:41 (8441) | 35.
2. class 2/6 35. ERC |
SS22 Koberovy-Chloudov - Malá Skála 1 (4.66 km) | 3:50 (230) | 30.
1. class 2/6 30. ERC |
72.9 km/h 5.36 s/km |
2:24:31 (8671) | 34.
2. class 2/6 34. ERC |
SS23 Bezděčín - Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 1 (5.87 km) | 4:53 (293) | 32.
1. class 2/6 32. ERC |
72.1 km/h 5.79 s/km |
2:29:24 (8964) | 32.
2. class 2/6 32. ERC |
SS24 Šimonovice - Světlá pod Ještědem 1 (11.10 km) | 8:26 (506) | 33.
2. class 2/6 33. ERC |
79.0 km/h 5.23 s/km |
2:37:50 (9470) | 31.
2. class 2/6 31. ERC |
SS25 Liberec - Bedřichov 1 (7.53 km) | 5:49 (349) | 36.
3. class 2/6 36. ERC |
77.7 km/h 7.97 s/km |
2:43:39 (9819) | 31.
2. class 2/6 31. ERC |
SS26 Horní Lučany nad Nisou - Jiřetín pod Bukovou 1 (13.60 km) | 10:17 (617) | 29.
3. class 2/6 29. ERC |
79.4 km/h 5.22 s/km |
2:53:56 (10436) | 30.
2. class 2/6 30. ERC |
SS27 Tanvald - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (10.01 km) | 8:37 (517) | 31.
4. class 2/6 31. ERC |
69.7 km/h 5.89 s/km |
3:02:33 (10953) | 31.
2. class 2/6 31. ERC |
SS28 Helkovice - Jesenný 1 (5.54 km) | 4:47 (287) | 37.
5. class 2/6 37. ERC |
69.5 km/h 7.76 s/km |
3:07:20 (11240) | 31.
2. class 2/6 31. ERC |
SS29 Bozkov - Semily-Bítouchov 1 (8.68 km) | 6:50 (410) | 24.
1. class 2/6 24. ERC |
76.2 km/h 5.65 s/km |
3:14:10 (11650) | 29.
2. class 2/6 29. ERC |
SS30 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (8.13 km) | 6:37 (397) | 15.
1. class 2/6 15. ERC |
73.7 km/h 4.06 s/km |
3:20:47 (12047) | 27.
2. class 2/6 27. ERC |
SS31 Brdo - Újezdec 1 (7.14 km) | 5:46 (346) | 23.
2. class 2/6 23. ERC |
74.3 km/h 6.02 s/km |
3:26:33 (12393) | 28.
2. class 2/6 28. ERC |
SS32 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.59 km) | 4:00 (240) | 31.
3. class 2/6 31. ERC |
98.9 km/h 4.86 s/km |
3:30:33 (12633) | 26.
2. class 2/6 26. ERC |
SS33 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (10.11 km) | 7:30 (450) | 21.
2. class 2/6 21. ERC |
80.9 km/h 5.24 s/km |
3:38:03 (13083) | 25.
2. class 2/6 25. ERC |
SS34 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 7:51 (471) | 25.
3. class 2/6 25. ERC |
74.6 km/h 6.97 s/km |
3:45:54 (13554) | 24.
2. class 2/6 24. ERC |
SS35 Koberovy-Chloudov - Malá Skála 2 (4.66 km) | 4:25 (265) | 18.
1. class 2/6 18. ERC |
63.3 km/h 12.45 s/km |
3:50:19 (13819) | 24.
2. class 2/6 24. ERC |
SS36 Bezděčín - Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 2 (5.87 km) | 5:41 (341) | 8.
1. class 2/6 8. ERC |
62.0 km/h 12.10 s/km |
3:56:00 (14160) | 24.
2. class 2/6 24. ERC |
SS37 Šimonovice - Světlá pod Ještědem 2 (11.10 km) | 9:47 (587) | 15.
2. class 2/6 15. ERC |
68.1 km/h 6.22 s/km |
4:05:47 (14747) | 24.
2. class 2/6 24. ERC |
SS38 Liberec - Bedřichov 2 (7.53 km) | 6:33 (393) | 21.
3. class 2/6 21. ERC |
69.0 km/h 8.37 s/km |
4:12:20 (15140) | 24.
2. class 2/6 24. ERC |
SS39 Horní Lučany nad Nisou - Jiřetín pod Bukovou 2 (13.60 km) | 11:51 (711) | 19.
3. class 2/6 19. ERC |
68.9 km/h 6.91 s/km |
4:24:11 (15851) | 24.
2. class 2/6 24. ERC |
SS40 Tanvald - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (10.01 km) | 9:31 (571) | 24.
4. class 2/6 24. ERC |
63.1 km/h 8.09 s/km |
4:33:42 (16422) | 22.
2. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS41 Helkovice - Jesenný 2 (5.54 km) | 5:30 (330) | 25.
3. class 2/6 25. ERC |
60.4 km/h 9.39 s/km |
4:39:12 (16752) | 22.
2. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS42 Bozkov - Semily-Bítouchov 2 (8.68 km) | 8:19 (499) | 26.
4. class 2/6 26. ERC |
62.6 km/h 11.75 s/km |
4:47:31 (17251) | 22.
2. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS43 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (8.13 km) | 9:04 (544) | 39.
6. class 2/6 39. ERC |
53.8 km/h 17.47 s/km |
4:56:35 (17795) | 22.
2. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS44 Brdo - Újezdec 2 (7.14 km) | 7:34 (454) | 26.
3. class 2/6 26. ERC |
56.6 km/h 13.45 s/km |
5:04:09 (18249) | 22.
2. class 2/6 22. ERC |
SS45 Kolomuty - Mladá Boleslav-Jemníky (10.10 km) | 7:25 (445) | 21.
2. class 2/6 21. ERC |
81.7 km/h 7.43 s/km |
5:12:34 (18754) 1:00 |
22.
2. class 2/6 22. ERC |
Penalty 1:00 |