15. Rallye Valašská Zima 1990
26. 1. – 27. 1. 1990, Otrokovice • snow - ice 148.38 km • Other years
#17
Škoda Team
N/1300
Final results
28. overall
1. class N/1300
28. Alpe Adria Cup
22. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pindula - Lípa 1 (15.05 km) | 11:47 | 45.
1. class N/1300 45. Alpe Adria Cup 35. Czech-Slovak |
76.6 km/h 5.25 s/km |
11:47 | 45.
1. class N/1300 45. Alpe Adria Cup 35. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Hájenka - Vizovice 1 (5.70 km) | 4:12 | 58.
4. class N/1300 58. Alpe Adria Cup 40. Czech-Slovak |
81.4 km/h 5.26 s/km |
15:59 | 45.
1. class N/1300 45. Alpe Adria Cup 35. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Vizovice - Lípa 1 (10.92 km) | 9:17 | 20.
2. class N/1300 20. Alpe Adria Cup 15. Czech-Slovak |
70.6 km/h 6.04 s/km |
25:16 | 32.
1. class N/1300 32. Alpe Adria Cup 25. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Slušovice okruh 1 (16.17 km) | 13:02 | 52.
2. class N/1300 52. Alpe Adria Cup 38. Czech-Slovak |
74.4 km/h 6.37 s/km |
38:18 | 33.
1. class N/1300 33. Alpe Adria Cup 27. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Prštné - Louky 1 (6.46 km) | 5:15 | 55.
6. class N/1300 55. Alpe Adria Cup 43. Czech-Slovak |
73.8 km/h 8.05 s/km |
43:33 | 34.
1. class N/1300 34. Alpe Adria Cup 28. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Oldřichovice - Komárov 1 (7.11 km) | 5:02 | 49.
1. class N/1300 49. Alpe Adria Cup 34. Czech-Slovak |
84.8 km/h 6.33 s/km |
48:35 | 36.
1. class N/1300 36. Alpe Adria Cup 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (5.16 km) | 3:47 | 39.
1. class N/1300 39. Alpe Adria Cup 30. Czech-Slovak |
81.8 km/h 5.43 s/km |
52:22 | 36.
1. class N/1300 36. Alpe Adria Cup 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Otrokovice okruh (15.24 km) | 10:15 | 49.
1. class N/1300 49. Alpe Adria Cup 36. Czech-Slovak |
89.2 km/h 3.67 s/km |
1:02:37 | 39.
1. class N/1300 39. Alpe Adria Cup 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Pindula - Lípa 2 (15.05 km) | 10:44 | 26.
1. class N/1300 26. Alpe Adria Cup 22. Czech-Slovak |
84.1 km/h 3.72 s/km |
1:13:21 | 31.
1. class N/1300 31. Alpe Adria Cup 24. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Hájenka - Vizovice 2 (5.70 km) | 3:50 | 30.
1. class N/1300 30. Alpe Adria Cup 25. Czech-Slovak |
89.2 km/h 3.16 s/km |
1:17:11 | 30.
1. class N/1300 30. Alpe Adria Cup 23. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Vizovice - Lípa 2 (10.92 km) | 8:00 | 31.
1. class N/1300 31. Alpe Adria Cup 23. Czech-Slovak |
81.9 km/h 5.13 s/km |
1:25:11 | 29.
1. class N/1300 29. Alpe Adria Cup 22. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Slušovice okruh 2 (16.17 km) | 12:33 | 45.
1. class N/1300 45. Alpe Adria Cup 33. Czech-Slovak |
77.3 km/h 6.31 s/km |
1:37:44 | 31.
1. class N/1300 31. Alpe Adria Cup 24. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Prštné - Louky 2 (6.46 km) | 4:29 | 34.
1. class N/1300 34. Alpe Adria Cup 27. Czech-Slovak |
86.5 km/h 4.02 s/km |
1:42:13 | 31.
1. class N/1300 31. Alpe Adria Cup 24. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Oldřichovice - Komárov 2 (7.11 km) | 4:51 | 43.
1. class N/1300 43. Alpe Adria Cup 31. Czech-Slovak |
88.0 km/h 5.06 s/km |
1:47:04 | 31.
1. class N/1300 31. Alpe Adria Cup 24. Czech-Slovak |
SS15 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (5.16 km) | 3:39 | 41.
1. class N/1300 41. Alpe Adria Cup 31. Czech-Slovak |
84.8 km/h 4.07 s/km |
1:50:43 | 31.
1. class N/1300 31. Alpe Adria Cup 24. Czech-Slovak |