31. Rajd Elmot 2003
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 183.40 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Fabryczna 1 (3.50 km) | 3:42.1 | 57.
8. class N2 57. Poland 23. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
56.7 km/h 12.06 s/km |
3:42.1 | 57.
8. class N2 57. Poland 23. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS2 Zagórze 1 (5.40 km) | 3:43.7 | 52.
7. class N2 52. Poland 18. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
86.9 km/h 10.52 s/km |
7:25.8 | 55.
8. class N2 55. Poland 22. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS3 Niedźwiedzice 1 (14.90 km) | 10:58.9 | 45.
7. class N2 45. Poland 16. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
81.4 km/h 10.28 s/km |
18:24.7 | 46.
7. class N2 46. Poland 17. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS4 Potoczek 1 (12.90 km) | 9:38.8 | 40.
6. class N2 40. Poland 14. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
80.2 km/h 10.17 s/km |
28:03.5 | 42.
7. class N2 42. Poland 15. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS5 Fabryczna 2 (3.50 km) | 3:39.3 | 47.
8. class N2 47. Poland 20. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
57.5 km/h 10.26 s/km |
31:42.8 | 42.
7. class N2 42. Poland 16. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS6 Zagórze 2 (5.40 km) | 3:42.5 | 40.
5. class N2 40. Poland 14. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
87.4 km/h 10.02 s/km |
35:25.3 | 39.
5. class N2 39. Poland 14. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS7 Niedźwiedzice 2 (14.90 km) | 11:01.0 | 40.
5. class N2 40. Poland 14. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
81.1 km/h 10.63 s/km |
46:26.3 | 39.
5. class N2 39. Poland 14. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS8 Potoczek 2 (12.90 km) | 9:46.2 | 37.
5. class N2 37. Poland 14. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
79.2 km/h 10.79 s/km |
56:12.5 | 36.
5. class N2 36. Poland 13. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS9 Fabryczna 3 (3.50 km) | 3:45.4 | 42.
7. class N2 42. Poland 17. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
55.9 km/h 14.26 s/km |
59:57.9 | 35.
5. class N2 35. Poland 13. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS10 Walim 1 (11.50 km) | 9:34.0 | 40.
6. class N2 40. Poland 15. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
72.1 km/h 11.35 s/km |
1:09:31.9 | 35.
5. class N2 35. Poland 13. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS11 Podlesie 1 (14.90 km) | 12:02.9 | 34.
7. class N2 34. Poland 15. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
74.2 km/h 10.11 s/km |
1:21:34.8 | 31.
5. class N2 31. Poland 13. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS12 Grodno 1 (5.70 km) | 4:09.4 | 34.
7. class N2 34. Poland 14. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
82.3 km/h 9.21 s/km |
1:25:44.2 | 31.
5. class N2 31. Poland 13. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS13 Zarzecze 1 (3.40 km) | 3:50.9 | 38.
7. class N2 38. Poland 17. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
53.0 km/h 12.35 s/km |
1:29:35.1 | 30.
5. class N2 30. Poland 13. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS14 Walim 2 (11.50 km) | 9:14.2 | 31.
4. class N2 31. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
74.7 km/h 10.10 s/km |
1:38:49.3 | 29.
5. class N2 29. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS15 Podlesie 2 (14.90 km) | 11:21.6 | 25.
4. class N2 25. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
78.7 km/h 8.91 s/km |
1:50:10.9 | 26.
5. class N2 26. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS16 Grodno 2 (5.70 km) | 3:54.3 | 21.
2. class N2 21. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
87.6 km/h 7.93 s/km |
1:54:05.2 | 25.
5. class N2 25. Poland 11. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS17 Zarzecze 2 (3.40 km) | 3:39.8 | 31.
6. class N2 31. Poland 15. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
55.7 km/h 10.79 s/km |
1:57:45.0 | 26.
5. class N2 26. Poland 12. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
|
SS18 Walim 3 (11.50 km) | Off road |