31. Rajd Elmot 2003
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 183.40 km • Other years
#31
RPP
Final results
17. overall
4. class RPP
17. Poland
4. Peugeot Cup (PL)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Fabryczna 1 (3.50 km) | 3:24.6 | 21.
3. class RPP 21. Poland 3. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
61.6 km/h 7.06 s/km |
3:24.6 | 21.
3. class RPP 21. Poland 3. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS2 Zagórze 1 (5.40 km) | 3:25.5 | 26.
7. class RPP 26. Poland 7. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
94.6 km/h 7.15 s/km |
6:50.1 | 24.
4. class RPP 24. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS3 Niedźwiedzice 1 (14.90 km) | 10:12.4 | 21.
5. class RPP 21. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
87.6 km/h 7.16 s/km |
17:02.5 | 22.
5. class RPP 22. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS4 Potoczek 1 (12.90 km) | 9:02.6 | 22.
5. class RPP 22. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
85.6 km/h 7.36 s/km |
26:05.1 | 21.
5. class RPP 21. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS5 Fabryczna 2 (3.50 km) | 3:23.6 | 21.
3. class RPP 21. Poland 3. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
61.9 km/h 5.77 s/km |
29:28.7 | 21.
5. class RPP 21. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS6 Zagórze 2 (5.40 km) | 3:26.1 | 20.
5. class RPP 20. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
94.3 km/h 6.98 s/km |
32:54.8 | 21.
5. class RPP 21. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS7 Niedźwiedzice 2 (14.90 km) | 10:11.2 | 23.
6. class RPP 23. Poland 6. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
87.8 km/h 7.29 s/km |
43:06.0 | 20.
5. class RPP 20. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS8 Potoczek 2 (12.90 km) | 8:55.0 | 18.
4. class RPP 18. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
86.8 km/h 6.82 s/km |
52:01.0 | 19.
5. class RPP 19. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS9 Fabryczna 3 (3.50 km) | 3:23.1 | 18.
3. class RPP 18. Poland 3. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
62.0 km/h 7.89 s/km |
55:24.1 | 19.
5. class RPP 19. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Walim 1 (11.50 km) | 8:46.1 | 21.
6. class RPP 21. Poland 6. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
78.7 km/h 7.18 s/km |
1:04:10.2 | 19.
5. class RPP 19. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS11 Podlesie 1 (14.90 km) | 11:13.9 | 21.
6. class RPP 21. Poland 6. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
79.6 km/h 6.82 s/km |
1:15:24.1 | 18.
4. class RPP 18. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS12 Grodno 1 (5.70 km) | 3:52.5 | 21.
6. class RPP 21. Poland 6. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
88.3 km/h 6.25 s/km |
1:19:16.6 | 18.
4. class RPP 18. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS13 Zarzecze 1 (3.40 km) | 3:32.1 | 21.
4. class RPP 21. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
57.7 km/h 6.82 s/km |
1:22:48.7 | 19.
4. class RPP 19. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS14 Walim 2 (11.50 km) | 8:37.6 | 16.
2. class RPP 16. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
80.0 km/h 6.91 s/km |
1:31:26.3 | 18.
4. class RPP 18. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS15 Podlesie 2 (14.90 km) | 10:44.7 | 16.
3. class RPP 16. Poland 3. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
83.2 km/h 6.43 s/km |
1:42:11.0 | 15.
3. class RPP 15. Poland 3. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS16 Grodno 2 (5.70 km) | 3:45.6 | 16.
4. class RPP 16. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
91.0 km/h 6.40 s/km |
1:45:56.6 | 16.
3. class RPP 16. Poland 3. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS17 Zarzecze 2 (3.40 km) | 3:57.3 | 34.
5. class RPP 34. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
51.6 km/h 15.94 s/km |
1:49:53.9 | 17.
4. class RPP 17. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS18 Walim 3 (11.50 km) | 8:27.7 | 17.
4. class RPP 17. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
81.5 km/h 7.24 s/km |
1:58:21.6 | 17.
4. class RPP 17. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS19 Podlesie 3 (14.90 km) | 10:26.1 | 15.
2. class RPP 15. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
85.7 km/h 5.58 s/km |
2:08:47.7 | 17.
4. class RPP 17. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS20 Grodno 3 (5.70 km) | 3:40.9 | 16.
3. class RPP 16. Poland 3. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
92.9 km/h 6.28 s/km |
2:12:28.6 | 17.
4. class RPP 17. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS21 Zarzecze 3 (3.40 km) | 3:24.4 | 17.
2. class RPP 17. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
59.9 km/h 6.76 s/km |
2:15:53.0 | 17.
4. class RPP 17. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |