Season 2021
Czech Republic
Czech Republic 2021
26. 3. – 28. 3. 2021 • entries/finish - 65/49 • asphalt 140.94 km • Other years
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:15:03.3 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:15:49.7 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:15:53.4 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:15:49.7 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:15:53.4 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Persein Danny | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport | 1:16:13.6 |
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2021, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 83/61 • asphalt 150.36 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:21:18.8 | ||
2. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team | 1:21:48.2 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:21:48.5 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:21:18.8 | ||
2. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team | 1:21:48.2 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:21:48.5 |
SS1 cancelled 2 weeks before the start
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2021, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 98/59 • asphalt 142.56 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:16:54.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:17:00.1 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:17:21.1 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:16:54.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:17:00.1 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:17:21.1 |
9. 7. – 11. 7. 2021, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 90/50 • asphalt 151.99 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:27:15.1 | ||
2. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:28:23.5 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team | 1:28:36.5 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:27:15.1 | ||
2. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 1:28:23.5 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team | 1:28:36.5 |
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2021, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • entries/finish - 136/102 • asphalt 210.92 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 2:00:07.2 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Toksport WRT | 2:00:47.3 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 2:01:47.4 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 2:00:07.2 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 2:01:47.4 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 2:04:57.9 |
1. 10. – 3. 10. 2021 • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 129/75 • asphalt 141.38 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:15:00.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:15:25.8 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:15:39.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:15:00.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:15:25.8 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 1:15:39.3 |
12. 11. – 14. 11. 2021, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 71/49 • asphalt 143.50 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:16:55.8 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:16:59.3 | |||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team | 1:18:08.3 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:16:55.8 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:16:59.3 | |||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team | 1:18:08.3 |
Postponed from original date 21.-22.5. due to covid
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Dohnal Jan |
37 [3.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
85.5 [1.] | R |
- |
302.5 |
||
2. | Dohnal René |
57 [1.] |
48 [2.] |
48 [2.] |
48 [2.] |
30 [6.] | - | - |
231 |
||
3. | Číž Miroslav | - |
11 [9.] |
1 R |
27 [4.] | R |
57 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
156 |
||
4. | Štefan David |
28 [5.] |
24 [5.] | R |
21 [7.] |
60 [2.] | R |
- |
133 |
||
5. | Stejskal Václav jun. |
40 [2.] |
33 [4.] | - |
39 [3.] |
18 R | R |
- |
130 |
||
6. | Brož Dominik | - |
23 [6.] |
31 [4.] |
24 [6.] |
30 [5.] |
22 [6.] | - |
130 |
||
7. | Soldát David | - | - |
22 [5.] | R |
- |
49 [2.] |
44 [2.] |
115 |
||
8. | Lukašík Petr |
15 [7.] | R |
20 [6.] | R |
16.5 [10.] |
25 [5.] |
35 [3.] |
111.5 |
||
9. | Polášek Daniel |
22 [6.] | - | - | - |
46.5 [4.] | - | - |
68.5 |
||
10. | Hordossy Robert | - |
4 R |
39 [3.] | - |
19.5 [9.] | - | - |
62.5 |
||
11. | Ocelka Filip | - | - | - | - |
6 [12.] |
35 [3.] |
12 R |
53 |
||
12. | Čabaj Miroslav |
4 [12.] |
3 [14.] |
11 [8.] |
3 [15.] | - |
10 [8.] |
23 [4.] |
51 |
||
13. | Zedník Petr |
31 [4.] | - | R |
- |
19.5 [8.] | - | - |
50.5 |
||
14. | Frána Lukáš | - |
34 [3.] |
6 R |
5 R | - | - | - |
45 |
||
15. | Rybák Jiří | - | - |
4 [13.] | R |
3 [15.] |
18 [7.] |
5 R |
30 |
||
16. | Narovec Martin |
14 [8.] | R |
2 [14.] | - | - |
3 [18.] |
10 R |
29 |
||
17. | Krupička Lukáš |
12 [9.] |
9 [11.] | R |
- | - |
7 [12.] | - |
28 |
||
18. | Daňhel Vlastimil | - | - | - |
2 [16.] | - |
5 [11.] |
19 [5.] |
26 |
||
19. | Zpěvák Kryštof |
9 [11.] | - |
16 [7.] | R |
- | - | - |
25 |
||
20. | Nwelati Dominik | - |
4 [13.] |
5 [11.] |
4 [14.] | - | - |
12 [7.] |
25 |
||
21. | Havránek Michal | - |
5 [12.] |
6 [12.] |
2 R | - |
1 R |
8 R |
22 |
||
22. | Hodouš Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [6.] |
16 |
||
23. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. | - | - | R |
- |
1.5 [23.] |
13 [9.] | - |
14.5 |
||
24. | Ševčík David |
12 [10.] | - | R |
- | R |
- | - |
12 |
||
25. | Petráš Jaroslav | - |
10 [10.] | - |
1 R | - | - | - |
11 |
||
26. | Vaňhara Michal | - | - | R |
- |
9 [11.] | - | - |
9 |
||
27. | Schimmer Jakub | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [13.] |
6 [10.] |
9 |
||
28. | Kolář Michal | - | - |
8 [10.] | R |
- | - | - |
8 |
||
29. | Kalina Miroslav | - | - | - | - | R |
1 [15.] |
7 [9.] |
8 |
||
30. | Jirovec Jakub | - | - |
7 [9.] | R |
- | - | - |
7 |
||
31. | Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián | - | - | - |
6 [12.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
32. | Mandaus Josef ml. | - | R |
- | R |
- | - |
5 [11.] |
5 |
||
32. | Eis Lukáš | - | - | - |
5 [13.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
34. | Obadal Milan |
3 [13.] |
2 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
35. | Valla Rudolf | - | R |
R |
R |
- | - |
4 [12.] |
4 |
||
36. | Tydlačková Pavlína | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [13.] |
3 |
||
37. | Hodaň Vlastimil | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [14.] | - |
2 |
||
38. | Kutílek Miloš |
1 [15.] | - |
1 [15.] | R |
- | R |
- |
2 |
||
39. | Blanda Luděk | R |
R |
- |
1 [17.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
39. | Kolář Pavel | - |
1 [17.] | - | - | - | R |
- |
1 |
||
Tarabus Jaromír | - | - | - | - |
57 [3.] |
- | - |
57 |
|||
Peták Josef | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [4.] |
- |
27 |
|||
Horák Michal | - | - | - | - |
22.5 [7.] |
- | - |
22.5 |
|||
Dunovský Václav | - | - | - |
16 [8.] |
- | - | - |
16 |
|||
Kraml Michal | - |
16 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
16 |
|||
Firla Lumír | - | - | - |
13 [9.] |
- | - | - |
13 |
|||
Kuba Filip | - | - | - |
10 [10.] |
- | - | - |
10 |
|||
Sojka Jiří | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [8.] |
9 |
|||
Štěpánek Petr | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [10.] |
- |
7 |
|||
Divič Miloš | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 R
|
6 |
|||
Krajča Petr | - | - | - | - |
4.5 [13.] |
- | - |
4.5 |
|||
Stejskal Václav sen. | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [24.] |
- |
2 |
|||
Blažek Stanislav |
2 [14.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Šimík Filip | - | - | - | - |
1.5 [16.] |
- | - |
1.5 |