Season 2019
Spain
Catalunya 2019
4. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 71/53 • asphalt 59.54 km • Other years
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Escudería Osona | 35:16.8 | ||
2. | Segú Joan - Gil Mora Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Motor Club Sabadell | 37:25.4 | ||
3. | Vila Xandri Aleix - Poch Jaume | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Biela Club Manresa | 37:51.0 |
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Escudería Osona | 35:16.8 | ||
2. | Segú Joan - Gil Mora Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Motor Club Sabadell | 37:25.4 | ||
3. | Vila Xandri Aleix - Poch Jaume | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Biela Club Manresa | 37:51.0 |
8. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 24/13 • gravel 54.38 km • Other years
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Gámez Carlos | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 50:52.2 | ||
2. | Cucharrera Moreno Jesús - Bramona Lonch Gabriel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | Biela Club Manresa | 51:42.6 | ||
3. | Bigas Salvans Josep - Paz Ignacio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Gamace MC Competición | 52:04.1 |
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Gámez Carlos | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 50:52.2 | ||
2. | Cucharrera Moreno Jesús - Bramona Lonch Gabriel | Can-Am Maverick X3 | Biela Club Manresa | 51:42.6 | ||
3. | Bigas Salvans Josep - Paz Ignacio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Gamace MC Competición | 52:04.1 |
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2019, Vic • Escudería Osona • entries/finish - 67/30 • asphalt 60.72 km - (cancelled 17.18 km) • Other years
1. | García Molina José Luis - Forcada Jordi | Citroën DS3 N5 | PCR Sport | 30:43.7 | ||
2. | Agustina Xavier - Jiménez García Manel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Lleida | 31:03.6 | ||
3. | Soler Josep María - Ribolleda Josep Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Escudería Osona | 31:07.4 |
1. | García Molina José Luis - Forcada Jordi | Citroën DS3 N5 | PCR Sport | 30:43.7 | ||
2. | Agustina Xavier - Jiménez García Manel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Lleida | 31:03.6 | ||
3. | Soler Josep María - Ribolleda Josep Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Escudería Osona | 31:07.4 |
Delayed one week because of fires in the zone of the event
31. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 30/12 • gravel 66.41 km • Other years
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 51:03.4 | ||
2. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Biela Club Manresa | 59:10.1 | ||
3. | Aymerich Coma Ferran - Pujol Isaac | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Equip FCA Competició | 59:45.5 |
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 51:03.4 | ||
2. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Biela Club Manresa | 59:10.1 | ||
3. | Aymerich Coma Ferran - Pujol Isaac | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | Equip FCA Competició | 59:45.5 |
Catalunya Rallysprint doesn't run stage A3
21. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 31/24 • gravel 51.00 km • Other years
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 44:06.3 | ||
2. | Cucharrera Moreno Jesús - Bramona Lonch Gabriel | Can-Am Maverick | Biela Club Manresa | 45:33.2 | ||
3. | Bigas Salvans Josep - Paz Ignacio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Gamace MC Competición | 45:39.3 |
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 44:06.3 | ||
2. | Cucharrera Moreno Jesús - Bramona Lonch Gabriel | Can-Am Maverick | Biela Club Manresa | 45:33.2 | ||
3. | Bigas Salvans Josep - Paz Ignacio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Gamace MC Competición | 45:39.3 |
5. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt 58.78 km • Other years
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Escudería Osona | 38:42.6 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 39:24.6 | ||
3. | Barroso Óscar - Gómez Cuíña Iván | Citroën C2 GT | Motor Club Sabadell | 40:29.5 |
1. | Orriols Albert - Pujolar Lluis | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Escudería Osona | 38:42.6 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 39:24.6 | ||
3. | Barroso Óscar - Gómez Cuíña Iván | Citroën C2 GT | Motor Club Sabadell | 40:29.5 |
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 35/16 • gravel 67.77 km • Other years
1. | Vidales Xavi - Hereu Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 48:59.6 | ||
2. | Bigas Salvans Josep - Sanchís Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Gamace MC Competición | 49:44.1 | ||
3. | Cucharrera Moreno Jesús - Bramona Lonch Gabriel | Can-Am Maverick | Biela Club Manresa | 52:09.1 |
1. | Vidales Xavi - Hereu Jordi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 48:59.6 | ||
2. | Bigas Salvans Josep - Sanchís Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Gamace MC Competición | 49:44.1 | ||
3. | Cucharrera Moreno Jesús - Bramona Lonch Gabriel | Can-Am Maverick | Biela Club Manresa | 52:09.1 |
23. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 53/21 • asphalt 115.20 km • Other years
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet Dani | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:11:26.8 | ||
2. | Vila Xandri Aleix - Poch Jaume | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Biela Club Manresa | 1:13:41.8 | ||
3. | Oliva Castellano Jordi - Oliva González Sara | Peugeot 205 Maxi | Biela Club Manresa | 1:16:02.3 |
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet Dani | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:11:26.8 | ||
2. | Vila Xandri Aleix - Poch Jaume | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Biela Club Manresa | 1:13:41.8 | ||
3. | Oliva Castellano Jordi - Oliva González Sara | Peugeot 205 Maxi | Biela Club Manresa | 1:16:02.3 |
Catalunya Rallysprint only did 6 special stages
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard | - |
37 [1.] | - |
38 [1.] |
37 [1.] |
27 [2.] | - |
43 [1.] |
182 |
||
2. | Cornet Vila Ramón |
10 [12.] | - |
7 [15.] |
30 [2.] |
19 [6.] |
6 [16.] |
18 [6.] |
22 [4.] |
112 |
||
3. | Larrosa Luka |
12 [10.] | - |
8 [14.] |
20 [6.] |
13 [9.] |
8 [14.] |
11 [11.] |
14 [8.] |
86 |
||
4. | Vila Xandri Aleix |
26 [3.] | R |
R |
- | - |
20 [5.] | - |
35 [2.] |
81 |
||
5. | Orriols Albert |
37 [1.] | - |
5 R | - | - |
37 [1.] | - | R |
79 |
||
6. | Cucharrera Moreno Jesús | - |
28 [2.] | - | - |
27 [2.] | - |
24 [3.] | - |
79 |
||
7. | Ventura Zaragoza Marc |
6 [16.] | - |
5 [17.] |
22 [5.] |
14 [8.] |
1 [26.] |
10 [12.] |
18 [6.] |
76 |
||
8. | Bigas Salvans Josep | - |
24 [3.] | - | - |
24 [3.] | - |
28 [2.] | - |
76 |
||
9. | Aymerich Coma Ferran |
1 [26.] | - |
1 [22.] |
27 [3.] |
16 [7.] |
4 [18.] |
6 [16.] |
16 [7.] |
71 |
||
10. | Dalmau Ayats Daniel |
4 [18.] | - |
4 [18.] |
17 [8.] |
10 [12.] |
5 [17.] |
14 [8.] |
13 [9.] |
67 |
||
11. | Aymerich Coma Roger |
2 [20.] | - | - |
12 [11.] |
7 [15.] |
9 [13.] |
16 [7.] |
20 [5.] |
66 |
||
12. | Domenech Josep Antón |
20 [5.] |
24 [6.] |
16 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
13. | Boluda Oriol |
22 [4.] | - |
20 [5.] | - | - |
16 [7.] | - | R |
58 |
||
14. | Muñoz Roselló Rubén |
1 [23.] |
20 [5.] |
2 [20.] | - |
12 [10.] |
1 [21.] |
8 [14.] |
8 [14.] |
52 |
||
15. | Ribot Avellaneda Víctor | - | - |
12 [10.] | - | - |
18 [6.] | - |
13 [10.] |
43 |
||
16. | Llamas Torruella Emilio |
18 [6.] | - | R |
- | - |
12 [10.] | - | - |
30 |
||
17. | Segalàs Cucó Josep | R |
R |
- |
13 [10.] | R |
- |
9 [10.] |
7 [15.] |
29 |
||
18. | Tallada Bayot Anna | R |
- |
1 [26.] |
14 [9.] |
11 [11.] | R |
R |
- |
26 |
||
19. | Abad Alemany Marcel |
1 [22.] | - |
1 [21.] | - |
9 [13.] |
2 [20.] |
13 [9.] | R |
26 |
||
20. | Labarias Cortés Miquel | - |
17 [7.] | R |
- | - | R |
- | R |
17 |
||
21. | Bellmunt Centeno Josep |
7 [15.] | - |
6 [16.] | - | - |
1 [29.] | - |
3 [19.] |
17 |
||
22. | Espasa Rufi David |
6 [17.] | - | - | - | - |
10 [12.] | - | - |
16 |
||
23. | Bellmunt Centeno Joan |
9 [13.] | - |
1 [30.] | - | - |
1 [22.] | - | R |
11 |
||
24. | Riera Macia Miquel |
1 [27.] | - |
3 [19.] | - | - |
1 [25.] | - |
6 [16.] |
11 |
||
25. | Castellà Forcat Jordi | - | R |
- |
11 [12.] | R |
- | - | - |
11 |
||
26. | Saguer Martínez Juan |
8 [14.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
2 [20.] |
10 |
||
27. | Botines Sarasola Gerard | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | - |
5 [17.] |
5 |
||
28. | Llagostera Roig Albert | R |
- |
1 [29.] | - | - |
1 [28.] | - |
1 [21.] |
3 |
||
29. | Carranzo Ernest |
1 [24.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
1 |
||
Barroso Óscar | - | - |
26 [4.] |
- | - |
28 [3.] |
- | - |
54 |
|||
Gutiérrez Lloort Albert | - | - | - |
18 [7.] |
- | - |
25 [4.] |
- |
43 |
|||
Vidales Xavi | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 [1.] |
- |
36 |
|||
Segú Joan |
31 [2.] |
- |
2 R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
33 |
|||
García Molina José Luis | - | - |
32 [1.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
32 |
|||
Oliva Castellano Jordi | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] |
27 |
|||
Agustina Xavier | R |
- |
27 [2.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
27 |
|||
Girón Clavijo Jonatan |
11 [11.] |
- |
15 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
26 |
|||
Soler Josep María | - | - |
26 [3.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
26 |
|||
González Giménez Óscar |
13 [9.] |
- | - | - | - |
13 [9.] |
- | - |
26 |
|||
Mateo Espinar Santiago |
16 [7.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [12.] |
26 |
|||
Nualart Jordi | - | - | - | - |
25 [5.] |
- | - | - |
25 |
|||
Puig Eduard | - | - |
10 [13.] |
- | - |
14 [8.] |
- | - |
24 |
|||
Muntadas Busquet Dani | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [4.] |
- | - |
23 |
|||
Oliveras Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
- |
23 |
|||
Gené Ramón | - |
22 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
|||
Pujolar Rigat Carles | - | - | - | - |
22 [4.] |
- | - | - |
22 |
|||
Guillamet Joaquim | - |
12 [10.] |
- | - |
8 [14.] |
- | - | - |
20 |
|||
Ventura Manté Jordi | - | - |
18 [6.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
Carrasco Puertas David |
14 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
|||
Aguirregaviria Espinalt Alex | - |
14 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
|||
Sucarrat Dani | - | - |
13 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Cortés Sau Carles | - |
13 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
Segalas Juan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [13.] |
- |
12 |
|||
Puertas Casanovas Jordi |
1 [29.] |
- | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - |
12 |
|||
Parés Carrió Mariano "Marià" | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
11 |
|||
Vilamitjana Ferran | - | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Bajo Pujolas Sergi | - | - |
10 [12.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Calderer Vilalta Joan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [13.] |
9 |
|||
García Ramírez Ramón | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [15.] |
- | - |
7 |
|||
Torres Zwentibold | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [15.] |
- |
7 |
|||
Tato Vidal Jordi |
3 [19.] |
- | - | - | - |
3 [19.] |
- | - |
6 |
|||
Serra Puigdellivol Joan | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [18.] |
4 |
|||
Torres Campos Joan |
1 [30.] |
- |
1 [25.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Abad Pons Jaime |
1 [25.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Cobo Ponce Santiago |
1 [28.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Salinas Moral Joan |
1 [31.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Márquez Murillo Bernardo | - | - |
1 [23.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Novellas Folguerolas Mariano | - | - |
1 [24.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Rego Grandio Felipe | - | - |
1 [27.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Raurell Vilamala Eric | - | - |
1 [28.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
López Torondel Josué | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [23.] |
- | - |
1 |
|||
Armadans Vidal Joan | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [24.] |
- | - |
1 |
|||
Bronsoms Fontané Miquel | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [27.] |
- | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Noguer Sánchez Dani |
10 [12.] | - |
7 [15.] |
30 [2.] | - |
6 [16.] |
18 [6.] |
22 [4.] |
93 |
||
2. | Sauri Brigitte |
12 [10.] | - |
8 [14.] |
20 [6.] |
13 [9.] |
8 [14.] |
11 [11.] |
14 [8.] |
86 |
||
3. | Poch Jaume |
26 [3.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
20 [5.] | - |
35 [2.] |
81 |
||
4. | Bramona Lonch Gabriel | - |
28 [2.] | - | - |
27 [2.] | - |
24 [3.] | - |
79 |
||
5. | Alsina Sala Gerard |
6 [16.] | - |
5 [17.] |
22 [5.] |
14 [8.] |
1 [26.] |
10 [12.] |
18 [6.] |
76 |
||
6. | Pujolar Lluis |
37 [1.] | - |
5 R | - | - |
37 [1.] | - |
R
|
79 |
||
7. | Pujol Isaac |
1 [26.] | - |
1 [22.] |
27 [3.] |
16 [7.] |
4 [18.] |
6 [16.] |
16 [7.] |
71 |
||
8. | Bellver Serrat Eric |
2 [20.] | - | - |
12 [11.] |
7 [15.] |
9 [13.] |
16 [7.] |
20 [5.] |
66 |
||
9. | Marchal Manel |
20 [5.] |
24 [6.] |
16 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
10. | Fuentes Borreguero Oriol |
22 [4.] | - |
20 [5.] | - | - |
16 [7.] | - |
R
|
58 |
||
11. | Martínez Romero Javier |
1 [23.] |
20 [5.] |
2 [20.] | - |
12 [10.] |
1 [21.] |
8 [14.] |
8 [14.] |
52 |
||
12. | Mateu García Ricard |
4 [18.] | - |
4 [18.] |
17 [8.] |
10 [12.] | - |
14 [8.] | - |
49 |
||
13. | Ros Jordi | - | - |
12 [10.] | - | - |
18 [6.] | - |
13 [10.] |
43 |
||
14. | Oliva González Sara |
R
|
13 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] |
40 |
||
15. | Serentill Viera Xavi |
18 [6.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
12 [10.] | - | - |
30 |
||
16. | Cabrero Olmo Carlos |
1 [30.] | - |
10 [13.] | - | - |
14 [8.] | - |
R
|
25 |
||
17. | Camps Trabal Laura |
R
|
- |
1 [26.] |
14 [9.] |
11 [11.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
26 |
||
18. | Codinachs Galindo Juan |
1 [31.] |
R
|
- |
11 [12.] |
R
|
10 [12.] | - | - |
22 |
||
19. | Puchol Jordi |
7 [15.] | - |
6 [16.] | - | - |
1 [29.] | - |
3 [19.] |
17 |
||
20. | Requena Palomares Pere | - |
R
|
1 [21.] | - |
9 [13.] |
2 [20.] | - |
R
|
12 |
||
21. | Castellet De La Puebla Domenec |
R
|
R
|
- |
13 [10.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
13 |
||
22. | Paulus Rauba Vejas |
1 [27.] | - |
3 [19.] | - | - |
1 [25.] | - |
6 [16.] |
11 |
||
23. | Espinola Hernandez Oriol |
9 [13.] | - |
1 [30.] | - | - |
1 [22.] | - |
R
|
11 |
||
24. | Martínez Díez Montse |
1 [24.] | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
R
|
1 |
||
× | Chamorro Alberto | - | - | - |
38 [1.] |
37 [1.] |
27 [2.] | - | - |
102 |
||
× | Gómez Cuíña Iván | - | - |
26 [4.] | - | - |
28 [3.] | - | - |
54 |
||
× | Ribolleda Josep Ramón | - | - |
26 [3.] | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - |
49 |
||
× | Paz Ignacio | - |
24 [3.] | - | - |
24 [3.] | - | - | - |
48 |
||
× | Forcada Jordi | - | - |
32 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
43 |
||
× | Contijoch Herrera Montse | - | - | - |
18 [7.] | - | - |
25 [4.] | - |
43 |
||
× | Muntadas Busquet Dani | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 [1.] |
43 |
||
× | Chamorro Gámez Carlos | - |
37 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
× | Hereu Jordi | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 [1.] | - |
36 |
||
× | Cendra Sala David | - |
22 [4.] | - | - | - |
7 |
7 [15.] | - |
36 |
||
× | Gil Mora Alberto |
31 [2.] | - |
2
R
| - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
||
× | Jiménez Valls Carles |
16 [7.] | - |
13 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
||
× | Sanchís Alberto | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 [2.] | - |
28 |
||
× | Jiménez García Manel | - | - |
27 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
× | Eguren Pellón Fernando |
13 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
13 [9.] | - | - |
26 |
||
× | Peña Salvador Alain | - | - | - | - |
25 [5.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
× | Ferrán López Eduard | - | - |
10 [12.] | - | - | - |
13 [9.] | - |
23 |
||
× | Ylla Fajarnes Marta | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [4.] | - | - |
23 |
||
× | Nogué Miret Joaquim | - | - | - | - |
22 [4.] | - | - | - |
22 |
||
× | Brugué Sergi | - | - | - | - |
19 [6.] | - | - | - |
19 |
||
× | Autet Josep | - | - |
18 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
× | Sánchez Prades Jordi | - |
17 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
× | Figuerola Guarch Juan Carlos | - | - |
15 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
× | Duarte Torroba Roberto |
14 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
× | Perera Grau Jordi | - |
14 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
× | González Hurtado Óscar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [9.] |
13 |
||
× | Guillamet Batllosera Albert | - |
12 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
× | Cánovas Carlos | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [13.] | - |
12 |
||
× | Montalà Eloy | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Montaner Lidia | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Barroso García Coral |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Lozano Xavier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [12.] |
10 |
||
× | Rychkova Nicolaevna Nadezola |
8 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [20.] |
10 |
||
× | Carulla Xavier | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [10.] | - |
9 |
||
× | Ramírez Magriña Jordi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [13.] |
9 |
||
× | Velázquez Suñer Marc | - | - | - | - |
8 [14.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Soler Mulet Joan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [15.] |
7 |
||
× | Alonso Comas David |
3 [19.] | - | - | - | - |
3 [19.] | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Llaberia Gort Andreu |
6 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Parera Montmany Arnau | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [17.] | - | - |
5 |
||
× | Cortes Sau Carles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [17.] |
5 |
||
× | Closa Pujol Marc | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [18.] |
4 |
||
× | Montsech Raquel | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [28.] | - |
1 [21.] |
2 |
||
× | Cendra Marc |
1 [29.] | - | - | - | - |
[15.] | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Coronado Axel |
1 [22.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Gómez Fabra Christian | - | - |
1 [29.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Consul Montull Marc Joel | - | - |
1 [25.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Valle Àlex |
1 [25.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Jiménez Gayubar Gabriel |
1 [28.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Fernández Guillermo | - | - |
1 [23.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Godayol Rovira Guillem | - | - |
1 [24.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Muñoz López Llorenç | - | - |
1 [27.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Hernández Mesquias Raquel | - | - |
1 [28.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Castillo Caparrós Eloi | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [23.] | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [24.] | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Jiménez Batlles Xavier | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [27.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard | 4 | |
2. | Orriols Albert | 2 | |
3. | García Molina José Luis | 1 | |
= | Vidales Xavi | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard | 30 | |
2. | Orriols Albert | 17 | |
3. | Vidales Xavi | 5 | |
4. | Bigas Salvans Josep | 2 | |
= | Soler Josep María | 2 | |
6. | García Molina José Luis | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Pons Suñe Eduard | 30 | |
2. | Orriols Albert | 17 | |
3. | Vidales Xavi | 6 | |
4. | García Molina José Luis | 3 | |
5. | Bigas Salvans Josep | 2 |