10. Ral.li de Terra Solsonès 2019
8. 6. 2019 • gravel 54.38 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 13 (13 on list)
1. | #1 |
Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Gámez Carlos |
Škoda Fabia R5 Baporo Motorsport |
470*** |
A4 6 |
50:52.2 |
64.1 |
||||
2. | #8 |
Cucharrera Moreno Jesús - Bramona Lonch Gabriel |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Biela Club Manresa |
SBS |
51:42.6 |
+50.4 +50.4 |
63.1 0.93 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Bigas Salvans Josep - Paz Ignacio |
Škoda Fabia R5 Gamace MC Competición |
S 6*** |
A4 6 |
52:04.1 |
+1:11.9 +21.5 |
62.7 1.32 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Gené Ramón - Cendra Sala David |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Escudería Potarrojos Competición |
193*** |
A4 6 |
55:00.6 |
+4:08.4 +2:56.5 |
59.3 4.57 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Muñoz Roselló Rubén - Martínez Romero Javier |
Can-Am Maverick X3 |
SBS |
55:06.3 |
+4:14.1 +5.7 |
59.2 4.67 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Domenech Josep Antón - Marchal Manel |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max Escudería Gironella |
013*** |
P2 7 |
56:09.7 |
+5:17.5 +1:03.4 |
58.1 5.84 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Labarias Cortés Miquel - Sánchez Prades Jordi |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Motor Terrassa |
N2 1 |
57:30.9 |
+6:38.7 +1:21.2 |
56.7 7.33 |
||||
8. | #25 |
Aguirregaviria Espinalt Alex - Perera Grau Jordi |
Mercedes-Benz SK 1844 Biela Club Manresa |
P4 8 |
1:00:03.9 |
+9:11.7 +2:33.0 |
54.3 10.15 |
||||
9. | #21 |
Riera Ballonga Joan Josep - Fenoy Fernández Laura |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Costa Daurada |
RLS-1 |
1:02:03.9 |
+11:11.7 +2:00.0 |
52.6 12.35 |
||||
10. | #23 |
Ortiz Durbau Gerard - Taberner Clos Gerard |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Mediterrania |
RLS-1 |
1:05:04.4 |
+14:12.2 +3:00.5 |
50.1 15.67 |
||||
11. | #16 |
Cortés Sau Carles - Oliva González Sara |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Biela Club Manresa |
N2 1 |
1:07:16.4 |
+16:24.2 +2:12.0 |
48.5 18.10 |
||||
12. | #18 |
Marimón Guzmán Moisés - Pérez Pérez Daniel |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Mollerussa |
RLS-1 |
1:07:19.7 |
+16:27.5 +3.3 |
48.5 18.16 |
||||
13. | #10 |
Guillamet Joaquim - Guillamet Batllosera Albert |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Costa Brava |
N2 2 |
1:12:08.4 0:30 |
+21:16.2 +4:48.7 |
45.2 23.47 |
||||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Nafría David - Requena Palomares Pere |
Peugeot 308 N5 Escudería Costa Daurada |
693*** |
P4 8 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#7 |
Vila Xandri Aleix - Poch Jaume |
Renault Clio Biela Club Manresa |
P2 7 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#11 |
Corney Armengol Ramón - Velázquez Suñer Marc |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Costa Brava |
A2 5 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#12 |
Segalàs Cucó Josep - Castellet De La Puebla Domenec |
Renault Twingo RS R1 Escudería Mollerussa |
A2 4 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#14 |
Castellà Forcat Jordi - Codinachs Galindo Juan |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Costa Brava |
A2 5 |
Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Fontaner Abascal Gerard - Jiménez Batlles Xavier |
Peugeot 106 Escudería La Selva |
RLS-1 | Mechanical | |||||||
#17 |
Olivé Iborra Francesc - Segarra Oromi Ramón |
BMW 328i E36 Peu a Baix Motorsport |
RLS-3 | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Casanovas Martínez Joan - Ribas Juny Albert |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Peu a Baix Motorsport |
RLS-1 | Accident | |||||||
#20 |
Robert Carreño Robert - Espinola Hernandez Oriol |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Biela Club Manresa |
RLS-1 | Retired | |||||||
#22 |
Vila Vila Alexandre - Pascual García Andrés |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Costa Daurada |
RLS-1 | Mechanical | |||||||
#24 |
Anyé Palomas Josep - Anye Armengol Mauri |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Mollerussa |
RLS-1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Miguel Valle [1. 7. 2019]