Season 2013
Italy
Italy - Coppa ACI 2013
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2013, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 47/31 • asphalt 152.60 km • Other years
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:54:16.1 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 1:55:16.3 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:55:44.5 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:54:16.1 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 1:55:16.3 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:55:44.5 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2013, Brescia • entries/finish - 40/28 • asphalt 150.77 km • Other years
1. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 1:52:02.6 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:52:07.0 | ||
3. | Zecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti Nicola | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:55:59.1 |
1. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | United Rally Management | 1:52:02.6 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl | 1:52:07.0 | ||
3. | Zecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti Nicola | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:55:59.1 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Cingoli • entries/finish - 52/35 • gravel 121.44 km • Other years
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:22:49.8 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:23:06.2 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Meteco Corse | 1:23:10.9 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:22:49.8 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:23:06.2 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Meteco Corse | 1:23:10.9 |
21. 6. – 23. 6. 2013, Olbia • entries/finish - 29/13 • gravel 129.07 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:27:54.5 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:28:46.7 | ||
3. | Pierangioli Valter - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:40.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:27:54.5 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:28:46.7 | ||
3. | Pierangioli Valter - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:40.4 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, San Marino • entries/finish - 35/24 • gravel 139.52 km • Other years
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:53:36.7 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:53:46.8 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:54:47.5 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:53:36.7 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:53:46.8 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:54:47.5 |
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2013, Cividale del Friuli - Udine • entries/finish - 70/43 • asphalt 151.88 km • Other years
Mitropa #6 • Italy #6 • Slovenia #4 • Italy Junior #5 (coef 1) • Italy Production (2WD) #5 • Italy R1 #3 (coef 1) • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Italy - Coppa ACI #6 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #5 (coef 2) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #4 (coef 1)
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:54:57.2 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:58:41.7 | ||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 2:00:31.8 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:54:57.2 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:58:41.7 | ||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 2:00:31.8 |
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2013, Campofelice di Roccella • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 139.41 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:27:35.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:28:20.2 | ||
3. | Riolo Salvatore - Alduina Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Ateneo | 1:28:56.6 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:27:35.3 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:28:20.2 | ||
3. | Riolo Salvatore - Alduina Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Ateneo | 1:28:56.6 |
10. 10. – 12. 10. 2013, Sanremo • entries/finish - 53/35 • asphalt 231.78 km • Other years
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 2:37:37.3 | ||
2. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:39:20.3 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PA Racing | 2:39:24.4 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 2:37:37.3 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PA Racing | 2:39:24.4 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:39:47.7 |
Standings - drivers
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Andreucci Paolo |
15 |
15 | - | - | - |
15 | - | - |
45 |
||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. |
8 |
8 | - | - | - |
8 | - |
8 |
32 |
||
3. | Crugnola Andrea |
6 |
10 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
28 |
||
4. | Carella Andrea |
10 | - | - | - | - |
12 | - |
5 |
27 |
||
5. | Chentre Elwis |
12 |
12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
6. | Brunello Matteo | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | - |
6 |
16 |
||
7. | Scattolon Giacomo |
3 |
3 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
16 |
||
8. | Cogni Gabriele | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
15 |
||
9. | Cunial Giacomo |
5 |
6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
10. | Tassone Michele | - |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
11. | Giannini Massimiliano |
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
12. | Carminati Roberto | - |
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
13. | Nember Graziano | - |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
14. | Testa Giuseppe | - |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Scandola Umberto | 3 | |
2. | Basso Giandomenico | 2 | |
= | Andreucci Paolo | 2 | |
4. | Perico Alessandro | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Andreucci Paolo | 6 | |
2. | Basso Giandomenico | 4 | |
3. | Scandola Umberto | 1 |