Season 2013
Russia
Russia 2013
25. 1. – 26. 1. 2013, Lakhdenpokhja • entries/finish - 60/45 • snow - ice 124.42 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 57:47.1 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:25.8 | |||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 58:30.6 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 57:47.1 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:25.8 | |||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 58:30.6 |
15. 2. – 17. 2. 2013, Peno • entries/finish - 65/38 • snow - ice 125.38 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:08:00.6 | ||
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:08:37.5 | ||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:08:37.5 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:08:00.6 | ||
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:08:37.5 | ||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:08:37.5 |
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2013, Asbest • entries/finish - 51/34 • snow - ice 136.70 km • Other years
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:24:26.3 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:24:58.5 | ||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:24:59.0 |
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:24:26.3 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:24:58.5 | ||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:24:59.0 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2013, Lahdenpohja • entries/finish - 59/32 • gravel 130.68 km • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:06:49.1 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:04.1 | |||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:07:16.2 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:06:49.1 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:04.1 | |||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:07:16.2 |
25. 7. – 27. 7. 2013, Bakal • entries/finish - 46/24 • gravel 123.44 km • Other years
1. | Kilunin Vladimir - Nazirov Denis | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:24:39.6 | |||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ASRT Rally Team | 1:25:26.1 | ||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:26:23.7 |
1. | Kilunin Vladimir - Nazirov Denis | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:24:39.6 | |||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ASRT Rally Team | 1:25:26.1 | ||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Avtoholding RRT | 1:26:23.7 |
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • entries/finish - 60/42 • gravel 179.24 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:40:48.4 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:40:53.5 | ||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:43:28.2 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Ford Fiesta R5 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:40:48.4 | ||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:40:53.5 | ||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 1:43:28.2 |
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2013, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 47/28 • gravel 154.22 km - (cancelled 37.52 km) • Other years
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:31:31.6 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:33:47.6 | |||
3. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ASRT Rally Team | 1:33:50.8 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 1:31:31.6 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:33:47.6 | |||
3. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ASRT Rally Team | 1:33:50.8 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Zhigunov Andrey |
25 [1.] | R |
20 [2.] |
25 [1.] | R |
11 [5.] |
37.5 [1.] |
107.5 |
||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy |
20 [2.] |
16 [3.] |
13 [4.] |
20 [2.] | R |
13 [4.] |
30 [2.] |
86 |
||
3. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy |
16 [3.] |
20 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
16 [3.] | R |
16 [3.] |
12 [8.] |
77 |
||
4. | Filippov Nikita |
11 [5.] | R |
16 [3.] |
10 [6.] |
16 [3.] |
7 [9.] |
16.5 [5.] |
59.5 |
||
5. | Tregubov Grigoriy |
8 [8.] |
11 [5.] |
4 [12.] | R |
R |
[24.] |
24 [3.] |
47 |
||
6. | Makarov Vadim |
[19.] |
10 [6.] |
1 [15.] |
13 [4.] | R |
- |
19.5 [4.] |
43.5 |
||
7. | Kilunin Vladimir |
[21.] | R |
R |
8 [8.] |
25 [1.] |
[22.] |
7.5 [11.] |
40.5 |
||
8. | Geraschenko Sergey | - |
9 [7.] | R |
1 [15.] |
10 [6.] |
5 [11.] |
15 [6.] |
39 |
||
9. | Travnikov Stanislav |
13 [4.] |
13 [4.] |
10 [6.] | R |
- | - | - |
36 |
||
10. | Uspenskiy Sergey |
10 [6.] |
25 [1.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
35 |
||
11. | Bulantsev Igor | R |
R |
7 [9.] | - |
20 [2.] | - | R |
27 |
||
12. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
25 |
||
13. | Sukhovenko Evgeniy | - |
[18.] |
6 [10.] | R |
11 [5.] |
2 [14.] |
6 [12.] |
25 |
||
14. | Balakirev Dmitriy | - |
[32.] |
3 [13.] | R |
8 [8.] |
1 [15.] |
10.5 [8.] |
22.5 |
||
15. | Smirnov Igor | - | - |
8 [8.] | - |
13 [4.] | - |
[17.] |
21 |
||
16. | Palkin Pavel |
[38.] | R |
- |
3 [14.] | - |
4 [12.] |
13.5 [7.] |
20.5 |
||
17. | Gorban Valeriy | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [2.] | - |
20 |
||
18. | Skripnikov Mikhail |
[23.] |
[19.] | - |
[24.] |
9 [7.] |
[18.] |
9 [10.] |
18 |
||
19. | Smirnov Andrey |
5 [11.] |
7 [9.] |
5 [11.] |
[30.] |
[18.] | - | - |
17 |
||
20. | Ostanin Alexey |
2 [14.] |
[36.] |
11 [5.] | - | - | - | R |
13 |
||
21. | Lotvinov Ilya | - |
8 [8.] | - |
5 [12.] | - | - | - |
13 |
||
22. | Arshanskiy Yuriy |
1 [15.] | - | - |
11 [5.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
23. | Rogozin Alexander | - | - |
9 [7.] |
2 [10.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
24. | Kochmar Yuriy | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] | - |
10 |
||
25. | Mironenko Alexandr |
[16.] | - | - |
9 [7.] | - | - | - |
9 |
||
26. | Pushkar Vitaliy | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [7.] | - |
9 |
||
27. | Polivaniy Dmitriy |
9 [7.] | R |
- | R |
- | - | - |
9 |
||
28. | Sedykh Maxim | R |
2 [14.] | R |
7 [9.] | R |
R |
[18.] |
9 |
||
29. | Posadskiy Alexander |
3 [13.] | - | - |
6 [11.] | - | - | - |
9 |
||
30. | Kuzmenko Anton | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [8.] | - |
8 |
||
31. | Petrov Alexey |
[39.] |
[21.] |
2 [14.] | R |
1 [15.] | R |
4.5 [13.] |
7.5 |
||
32. | Borodin Maksim | - | - | - | - |
7 [9.] | - | - |
7 |
||
33. | Frolov Mikhail |
7 [9.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
7 |
||
34. | Toporov Oleg |
6 [10.] | R |
[25.] | R |
- | - | - |
6 |
||
35. | Radzivil Dmytro | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [10.] | - |
6 |
||
36. | Ignatov Alexey | - | - | - | - |
6 [10.] | - | - |
6 |
||
37. | Skvortsov Alexey | - |
6 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
38. | Aronov Maxim | - | - | - | - |
5 [11.] | - | - |
5 |
||
39. | Kramarenko Alexander | - |
5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
40. | Vepritskiy Alexey |
[25.] |
[25.] |
[19.] | - | - |
3 [13.] |
1.5 [15.] |
4.5 |
||
41. | Briskindov Roman |
4 [12.] |
[17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
42. | Golovkin Andrey |
[33.] |
[28.] |
[23.] | R |
4 [12.] |
[23.] |
[20.] |
4 |
||
43. | Chikinev Evgeniy |
[42.] |
4 [12.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
4 |
||
44. | Mironov Ivan | - | - | - |
4 [13.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
45. | Yakushev Daniil | - | - |
[21.] | - |
3 [13.] | - | R |
3 |
||
46. | Utyupin Stanislav | - |
3 [13.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
3 |
||
47. | Prokudin Andrey | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
3 [14.] |
3 |
||
48. | Mukhamatnurov Ruslan | - | - | - | - |
2 [14.] | - | - |
2 |
||
49. | Bakulin Sergey | R |
1 [15.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Ter-Oganesiants Igor |
25 [1.] |
R
|
20 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
R
|
11 [5.] |
37.5 [1.] |
107.5 |
||
2. | Tagirov Vadim |
20 [2.] |
16 [3.] |
13 [4.] |
20 [2.] |
R
|
13 [4.] |
30 [2.] |
86 |
||
3. | Gendelman Mikhail |
16 [3.] |
20 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
16 [3.] |
R
|
16 [3.] |
12 [8.] |
77 |
||
4. | Gerasimenko Sergey |
11 [5.] |
R
|
16 [3.] |
10 [6.] |
16 [3.] |
7 [9.] |
16.5 [5.] |
59.5 |
||
5. | Yakovchenko Dmitriy |
8 [8.] |
11 [5.] |
4 [12.] |
R
|
R
|
[24.] |
24 [3.] |
47 |
||
6. | Kutsaev Dmitriy |
[19.] |
10 [6.] |
1 [15.] |
13 [4.] |
R
|
- |
19.5 [4.] |
43.5 |
||
7. | Nazirov Denis |
[21.] |
R
|
R
|
8 [8.] |
25 [1.] |
[22.] |
7.5 [11.] |
40.5 |
||
8. | Troshkin Georgiy | - |
9 [7.] |
R
|
1 [15.] |
10 [6.] |
5 [11.] |
15 [6.] |
39 |
||
9. | Danilova Marina |
10 [6.] |
25 [1.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
35 |
||
10. | Kurnosov Alexey |
R
|
R
|
7 [9.] |
R
|
20 [2.] | - |
R
|
27 |
||
11. | Kornilov Aleksander |
13 [4.] |
13 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
12. | Chervonenko Yevgen | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
25 |
||
13. | Larens Sergey | - |
[18.] |
6 [10.] | - |
11 [5.] |
2 [14.] |
6 [12.] |
25 |
||
14. | Fedorov Yaroslav | - |
[32.] |
3 [13.] |
R
|
8 [8.] |
1 [15.] |
10.5 [8.] |
22.5 |
||
15. | Petukhov Dmitriy | - | - |
8 [8.] | - |
13 [4.] | - |
[17.] |
21 |
||
16. | Drozdova Stanislava |
[38.] |
R
|
- |
3 [14.] | - |
4 [12.] |
13.5 [7.] |
20.5 |
||
17. | Korsia Volodymyr | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [2.] | - |
20 |
||
18. | Grechko Anton |
[23.] |
[19.] | - |
[24.] |
9 [7.] |
[18.] |
9 [10.] |
18 |
||
19. | Galkevich Andrey |
5 [11.] |
7 [9.] |
5 [11.] |
[30.] |
[18.] | - | - |
17 |
||
20. | Mukhina Polina |
2 [14.] |
[36.] |
11 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
21. | Shevtsov Pavel | - |
8 [8.] | - |
5 [12.] | - | - | - |
13 |
||
22. | Soskin Mikhail |
1 [15.] | - | - |
11 [5.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
23. | Russkikh Dmitriy | - | - |
9 [7.] |
2 [10.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
24. | Koval Sergiy | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] | - |
10 |
||
25. | Samushiya Konstantin | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
26. | Talantsev Sergey |
[16.] | - | - |
9 [7.] | - | - | - |
9 |
||
27. | Mishyn Ivan | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [7.] | - |
9 |
||
28. | Kulikov Yuriy |
9 [7.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
- | - | - |
9 |
||
29. | Ogarko Konstantin |
R
|
2 [14.] |
R
|
7 [9.] |
R
|
R
|
[18.] |
9 |
||
30. | Sosnovskiy Pavel |
3 [13.] | - | - |
6 [11.] | - | - | - |
9 |
||
31. | Kuzminov Yuriy | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [8.] | - |
8 |
||
32. | Vereschagin Andrey |
[39.] |
[21.] |
2 [14.] |
R
|
1 [15.] |
R
|
4.5 [13.] |
7.5 |
||
33. | Zavarnitsyn Oleg | - | - |
[16.] | - |
7 [9.] | - | - |
7 |
||
34. | Gromov Igor |
7 [9.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
7 |
||
35. | Chumak Dmitriy |
6 [10.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
6 |
||
36. | Zavalishin Nikolay | - | - | - | - |
6 [10.] | - | - |
6 |
||
37. | Kononov Pavlo | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [10.] | - |
6 |
||
38. | Maksimov Dmitriy | - | - | - | - |
5 [11.] | - | - |
5 |
||
39. | Lazarev Andrey | - |
5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
40. | Ignatov Alexey | - | - |
[19.] |
[28.] | - |
3 [13.] |
1.5 [15.] |
4.5 |
||
41. | Grudina Sergey |
[42.] |
4 [12.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
4 |
||
42. | Denisov Sergey | - | - | - |
4 [13.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
43. | Aleksandrov Alexey |
4 [12.] |
[17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
44. | Lovtsov Dmitriy |
[33.] |
[28.] |
[23.] |
R
|
4 [12.] |
[23.] |
[20.] |
4 |
||
45. | Koptev Maxim | - | - | - | - |
3 [13.] | - |
R
|
3 |
||
46. | Eremeeva Olga | - |
3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
47. | Gergel Nikita | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [14.] |
3 |
||
48. | Fedorova Maria | - | - | - | - |
2 [14.] | - | - |
2 |
||
49. | Demchinskiy Borislav |
R
|
1 [15.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Zhigunov Andrey | 3 | |
2. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy | 1 | |
= | Uspenskiy Sergey | 1 | |
= | Kilunin Vladimir | 1 | |
= | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Gorban Valeriy | 8 | |
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 4 | |
3. | Zhigunov Andrey | 2 | |
= | Filippov Nikita | 2 | |
= | Tregubov Grigoriy | 2 | |
6. | Tagirov Dmitriy | 1 | |
= | Neikšāns Māris | 1 | |
= | Broslavskiy Gennadiy | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 12 | |
2. | Zhigunov Andrey | 7 | |
3. | Neikšāns Māris | 2 |