13. Int. Rallye Tatry 1981
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 417.00 km • Other years
SS15 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 2
- 12. 9. 22:01
1. |
#1 |
Sam - Facchin Stefano Porsche 911 SC |
A4/1600+ | 9:03 | ||
2. |
#2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 9:05 |
+2 + 2 | |
3. |
#6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 9:22 |
+19 + 17 | |
4. |
#57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 9:30 |
+27 + 8 | |
5. |
#55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 9:31 |
+28 + 1 | |
6. |
#17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ | 9:33 |
+30 + 2 | |
7. |
#56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 9:34 |
+31 + 1 | |
8. |
#59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 9:40 |
+37 + 6 | |
9. |
#31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 | 9:42 |
+39 + 2 | |
10. |
#5 |
Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard Opel Ascona 400 |
A4/1600+ | 9:44 |
+41 + 2 | |
11. |
#25 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 9:58 |
+55 + 14 | |
12. |
#30 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:03 |
+1:00 + 5 | |
= |
#51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 | 10:03 |
+1:00 + 0 | |
= |
#61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:03 |
+1:00 + 0 | |
15. |
#58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 | 10:07 |
+1:04 + 4 | |
= |
#62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:07 |
+1:04 + 0 | |
17. |
#38 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:09 |
+1:06 + 2 | |
18. |
#35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:15 |
+1:12 + 6 | |
19. |
#9 |
Gianello Roberto - Cencig A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ | 10:19 |
+1:16 + 4 | |
20. |
#60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:22 |
+1:19 + 3 | |
21. |
#42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:26 |
+1:23 + 4 | |
22. |
#18 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ | 10:29 |
+1:26 + 3 | |
= |
#20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:29 |
+1:26 + 0 | |
24. |
#78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A1/1600 | 10:31 |
+1:28 + 2 | |
25. |
#63 |
Purkowitzer Wilhelm - Zeltner R. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:33 |
+1:30 + 2 | |
26. |
#36 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 | 10:41 |
+1:38 + 8 | |
27. |
#66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:42 |
+1:39 + 1 | |
28. |
#39 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:49 |
+1:46 + 7 | |
29. |
#21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ | 10:50 |
+1:47 + 1 | |
= |
#43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:50 |
+1:47 + 0 | |
= |
#80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 | 10:50 |
+1:47 + 0 | |
32. |
#45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:51 |
+1:48 + 1 | |
= |
#46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:51 |
+1:48 + 0 | |
34. |
#75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ | 10:52 |
+1:49 + 1 | |
35. |
#50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 10:55 |
+1:52 + 3 | |
36. |
#68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 | 10:59 |
+1:56 + 4 | |
37. |
#15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude Opel Kadett GT/E |
A1/1600 | 11:00 |
+1:57 + 1 | |
= |
#85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 11:00 |
+1:57 + 0 | |
39. |
#44 |
Titi - Galambos István Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 11:07 |
+2:04 + 7 | |
40. |
#64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 | 11:10 |
+2:07 + 3 | |
41. |
#29 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Werner Jerzy FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 11:11 |
+2:08 + 1 | |
= |
#41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 11:11 |
+2:08 + 0 | |
= |
#49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 11:11 |
+2:08 + 0 | |
44. |
#71 |
Abicht Peter - Schmidt W. Audi 4000 Quattro |
A1/1600 | 11:13 |
+2:10 + 2 | |
45. |
#24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ | 11:16 |
+2:13 + 3 | |
46. |
#65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 | 11:21 |
+2:18 + 5 | |
47. |
#47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 | 11:24 |
+2:21 + 3 | |
48. |
#27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ | 11:25 |
+2:22 + 1 | |
49. |
#13 |
Johansson Rolf - Runeson Bengt Saab 99 Turbo |
A2/1600+ | 11:38 |
+2:35 + 13 | |
50. |
#19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ | 11:41 |
+2:38 + 3 | |
51. |
#11 |
Gegenfurtner U. - Rauchenberger F. Toyota Celica |
A4/1600+ | 11:43 |
+2:40 + 2 | |
52. |
#88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit Audi 50 |
A2/1150 | 11:47 |
+2:44 + 4 | |
53. |
#82 |
Drexl Wolfgang - Schmidt Rainer Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 | 11:48 |
+2:45 + 1 | |
54. |
#67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 | 11:49 |
+2:46 + 1 | |
55. |
#87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 12:02 |
+2:59 + 13 | |
56. |
#91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 | 12:08 |
+3:05 + 6 | |
57. |
#10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 | 12:11 |
+3:08 + 3 | |
58. |
#28 |
Johnsson S. - Svensson H. Saab 96 V4 |
A2/1600+ | 12:26 |
+3:23 + 15 | |
59. |
#95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A2/1150 | 12:37 |
+3:34 + 11 | |
60. |
#53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 | 13:04 |
+4:01 + 27 | |
61. |
#86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira Zastava 101 1.1 |
A2/1150 | 13:23 |
+4:20 + 19 | |
62. |
#83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 | 13:25 |
+4:22 + 2 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Ceccato Franco - De Antoni M. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
1:59:40 |
209.1 | |
2. |
#1 |
Sam - Facchin Stefano Porsche 911 SC |
A4/1600+ |
2:02:29 |
+2:49 +2:49 | 204.3 0.41 |
3. |
#57 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:03:15 |
+3:35 +46 | 203.0 0.52 |
4. |
#55 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:03:50 |
+4:10 +35 | 202.0 0.60 |
5. |
#31 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 |
2:04:52 |
+5:12 +1:02 | 200.4 0.75 |
6. |
#56 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:05:38 |
+5:58 +46 | 199.2 0.86 |
7. |
#5 |
Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard Opel Ascona 400 |
A4/1600+ |
2:06:51 |
+7:11 +1:13 | 197.2 1.03 |
8. |
#59 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:06:56 |
+7:16 +5 | 197.1 1.05 |
9. |
#38 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:09:12 |
+9:32 +2:16 | 193.7 1.37 |
10. |
#51 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:09:32 |
+9:52 +20 | 193.2 1.42 |
11. +1
|
#25 |
Radecki Andrzej - Kabulski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
2:09:52 |
+10:12 +20 | 192.7 1.47 |
= −1
|
#35 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:09:52 |
+10:12 +0 | 192.7 1.47 |
13. +2
|
#17 |
Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ |
2:10:16 |
+10:36 +24 | 192.1 1.53 |
14. |
#30 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:10:42 |
+11:02 +26 | 191.4 1.59 |
15. −2
|
#60 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:10:58 |
+11:18 +16 | 191.0 1.63 |
16. |
#61 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:11:27 |
+11:47 +29 | 190.3 1.70 |
17. |
#18 |
Bublewicz Marian - Pawłowski M. Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ |
2:12:04 |
+12:24 +37 | 189.4 1.78 |
18. |
#62 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:13:49 |
+14:09 +1:45 | 187.0 2.04 |
19. |
#20 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:14:51 |
+15:11 +1:02 | 185.5 2.18 |
20. |
#42 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:15:01 |
+15:21 +10 | 185.3 2.21 |
21. |
#58 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:15:15 |
+15:35 +14 | 185.0 2.24 |
22. |
#63 |
Purkowitzer Wilhelm - Zeltner R. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:16:02 |
+16:22 +47 | 183.9 2.35 |
23. |
#39 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:16:37 |
+16:57 +35 | 183.1 2.44 |
24. |
#36 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Renault 5 Alpine |
A2/1600 |
2:17:22 |
+17:42 +45 | 182.1 2.55 |
25. |
#45 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:17:49 |
+18:09 +27 | 181.5 2.61 |
26. |
#9 |
Gianello Roberto - Cencig A. Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
2:18:18 |
+18:38 +29 | 180.9 2.68 |
27. |
#78 |
Breithuber Karl - Breithuber P. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A1/1600 |
2:18:52 |
+19:12 +34 | 180.2 2.76 |
28. |
#43 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:19:36 |
+19:56 +44 | 179.2 2.87 |
29. |
#46 |
Anastasov Atanas - Anastasova I. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:20:31 |
+20:51 +55 | 178.1 3.00 |
30. |
#66 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:21:12 |
+21:32 +41 | 177.2 3.10 |
31. |
#21 |
Huber Rolf - Suckert Dieter Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ |
2:21:27 |
+21:47 +15 | 176.9 3.13 |
32. |
#85 |
Sonntag H. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
2:22:06 |
+22:26 +39 | 176.1 3.23 |
33. |
#15 |
Kirch Paul - Kirch Claude Opel Kadett GT/E |
A1/1600 |
2:22:13 |
+22:33 +7 | 175.9 3.24 |
34. |
#6 |
Corradin Franco - Roggia Loris Fiat 131 Abarth |
A4/1600+ |
2:22:18 |
+22:38 +5 | 175.8 3.26 |
35. |
#80 |
Küzmič Branislav - Bastar D. Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
2:24:04 |
+24:24 +1:46 | 173.7 3.51 |
36. |
#29 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Werner Jerzy FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
2:24:41 |
+25:01 +37 | 172.9 3.60 |
37. +1
|
#44 |
Titi - Galambos István Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:25:48 |
+26:08 +1:07 | 171.6 3.76 |
38. −1
|
#64 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
2:25:50 |
+26:10 +2 | 171.6 3.76 |
39. +1
|
#50 |
Kaufmann Reinhard - Bieberger W. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:26:49 |
+27:09 +59 | 170.4 3.91 |
40. −1
|
#27 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek W. FSO Polonez 2000 |
A2/1600+ |
2:27:17 |
+27:37 +28 | 169.9 3.97 |
41. |
#65 |
Vasile Stefan - Panaite Mircea Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
2:27:29 |
+27:49 +12 | 169.6 4.00 |
42. |
#13 |
Johansson Rolf - Runeson Bengt Saab 99 Turbo |
A2/1600+ |
2:28:05 |
+28:25 +36 | 169.0 4.09 |
43. |
#47 |
Fülöp Imre - Rack György Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:28:27 |
+28:47 +22 | 168.5 4.14 |
44. |
#71 |
Abicht Peter - Schmidt W. Audi 4000 Quattro |
A1/1600 |
2:28:48 |
+29:08 +21 | 168.1 4.19 |
45. |
#75 |
Sixt Claus - Schmitt Otto Opel Ascona B |
A2/1600+ |
2:29:20 |
+29:40 +32 | 167.5 4.27 |
46. |
#68 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1300 |
2:30:23 |
+30:43 +1:03 | 166.4 4.42 |
47. +1
|
#41 |
Tóth László - Nagy B. Jenő Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:31:17 |
+31:37 +54 | 165.4 4.55 |
48. −1
|
#87 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Neugardt R. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
2:32:04 |
+32:24 +47 | 164.5 4.66 |
49. |
#91 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar M. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
2:32:58 |
+33:18 +54 | 163.6 4.79 |
50. |
#82 |
Drexl Wolfgang - Schmidt Rainer Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
2:33:10 |
+33:30 +12 | 163.4 4.82 |
51. |
#67 |
Ilioaea Mircea - Geanta Paul Dacia 1300 |
A2/1300 |
2:33:25 |
+33:45 +15 | 163.1 4.86 |
52. |
#11 |
Gegenfurtner U. - Rauchenberger F. Toyota Celica |
A4/1600+ |
2:34:05 |
+34:25 +40 | 162.4 4.95 |
53. |
#28 |
Johnsson S. - Svensson H. Saab 96 V4 |
A2/1600+ |
2:36:07 |
+36:27 +2:02 | 160.3 5.24 |
54. |
#49 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
2:36:16 |
+36:36 +9 | 160.1 5.27 |
55. |
#19 |
Gschiel Manfred - Vyskocil Peter Opel Kadett GT/E |
A2/1600+ |
2:36:48 |
+37:08 +32 | 159.6 5.34 |
56. +1
|
#95 |
Pinis Henryk - Kosacki Robert Polski Fiat 126p 650 |
A2/1150 |
2:40:12 |
+40:32 +3:24 | 156.2 5.83 |
57. −1
|
#53 |
Krachulec Mirosław - Kusiak M. Lada 1600 |
A2/1600 |
2:40:13 |
+40:33 +1 | 156.2 5.83 |
58. |
#88 |
Klemann Harald - Klemann Brigit Audi 50 |
A2/1150 |
2:40:26 |
+40:46 +13 | 156.0 5.87 |
59. |
#10 |
Turcsányi D. - Jevický M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 |
2:42:19 |
+42:39 +1:53 | 154.1 6.14 |
60. |
#24 |
Schindler Rainer - Scherzer Ernst Opel Kadett |
A2/1600+ |
2:45:11 |
+45:31 +2:52 | 151.5 6.55 |
61. |
#83 |
Mateescu Florentin - Nuta Florin Dacia 1300 |
A1/1600 |
2:49:24 |
+49:44 +4:13 | 147.7 7.16 |
62. |
#86 |
Bastar Sonja - Lenko Mira Zastava 101 1.1 |
A2/1150 |
3:10:26 |
+1:10:46 +21:02 | 131.4 10.2 |