13. Int. Rallye Tatry 1981
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 417.00 km • Other years
#80
A1/1600
Final results
19. overall
1. class A1/1600
6. Alpe Adria Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Okruh Poprad (417.00 km) | 2:12 | 51.
6. class A1/1600 16. Alpe Adria Cup |
11372.7 km/h 0.07 s/km |
2:12 | 51.
6. class A1/1600 16. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS2 Svit - Čuňava 1 | 5:38 | 58.
6. class A1/1600 17. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
7:50 | 57.
6. class A1/1600 17. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS3 Važec - Helpa 1 | 19:56 | 35.
3. class A1/1600 12. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
27:46 | 37.
4. class A1/1600 12. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS4 Besník - Dobšiná 1 | 12:22 | 72.
9. class A1/1600 15. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
40:08 | 52.
5. class A1/1600 13. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS5 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 5:58 | 48.
6. class A1/1600 13. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
46:06 | 51.
5. class A1/1600 13. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS6 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 1 | 11:44 | 42.
6. class A1/1600 14. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
57:50 | 51.
5. class A1/1600 13. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS7 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 1 | 10:16 | 36.
3. class A1/1600 11. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:08:06 | 50.
5. class A1/1600 13. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS8 Pusté Pole - Vernár 1 | 5:03 | 42.
3. class A1/1600 12. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:13:09 | 48.
5. class A1/1600 13. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS9 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 1 | 4:14 | 45.
3. class A1/1600 12. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:17:23 | 47.
5. class A1/1600 13. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS10 Svit - Čuňava 2 | 5:44 | 45.
3. class A1/1600 12. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:23:07 | 46.
4. class A1/1600 12. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS11 Važec - Helpa 2 | 21:15 | 35.
2. class A1/1600 12. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:44:22 | 39.
4. class A1/1600 12. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS12 Besník - Dobšiná 2 | 10:42 | 29.
1. class A1/1600 9. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:55:04 | 38.
3. class A1/1600 11. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS13 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 6:05 | 34.
2. class A1/1600 11. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:01:09 | 37.
3. class A1/1600 10. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS14 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 2 | 12:05 | 29.
3. class A1/1600 9. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:13:14 | 35.
3. class A1/1600 10. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS15 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 2 | 10:50 | 29.
2. class A1/1600 10. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:24:04 | 35.
3. class A1/1600 10. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS16 Pusté Pole - Vernár 2 | 5:06 | 34.
3. class A1/1600 10. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:29:10 | 35.
3. class A1/1600 10. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS17 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 2 | 4:15 | 37.
3. class A1/1600 11. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:33:25 | 35.
3. class A1/1600 10. Alpe Adria Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS18 Svit - Čuňava 3 | 5:45 | 22.
1. class A1/1600 8. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:39:10 | 34.
3. class A1/1600 10. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS19 Važec - Helpa 3 | 20:49 | 21.
1. class A1/1600 8. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:59:59 | 33.
3. class A1/1600 10. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS20 Besník - Dobšiná 3 | 10:50 | 28.
1. class A1/1600 9. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:10:49 | 30.
2. class A1/1600 9. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS21 Dobšiná - Potkova 3 | 7:24 | 53.
3. class A1/1600 11. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:18:13 | 32.
2. class A1/1600 9. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS22 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 3 | 12:00 | 25.
2. class A1/1600 8. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:30:13 | 31.
2. class A1/1600 9. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS23 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 3 | 9:54 | 19.
1. class A1/1600 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:40:07 | 31.
2. class A1/1600 9. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS24 Pusté Pole - Vernár 3 | 4:44 | 17.
1. class A1/1600 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:44:51 | 30.
2. class A1/1600 8. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS25 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 3 | 3:52 | 23.
2. class A1/1600 8. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:48:43 | 30.
2. class A1/1600 8. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS26 Svit - Čuňava 4 | 5:36 | 23.
1. class A1/1600 8. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:54:19 | 30.
2. class A1/1600 8. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS27 Važec - Helpa 4 | 19:46 | 18.
1. class A1/1600 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:14:05 | 26.
2. class A1/1600 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS28 Besník - Dobšiná 4 | 10:23 | 13.
1. class A1/1600 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:24:28 | 23.
2. class A1/1600 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS29 Dobšiná - Potkova 4 | 5:53 | 21.
1. class A1/1600 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:30:21 | 21.
1. class A1/1600 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS30 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 4 | 11:26 | 19.
2. class A1/1600 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:41:47 | 20.
1. class A1/1600 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS31 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 4 | 9:35 | 21.
2. class A1/1600 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:51:22 | 20.
1. class A1/1600 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS32 Pusté Pole - Vernár 4 | 4:56 | 28.
2. class A1/1600 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:56:18 | 20.
1. class A1/1600 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS33 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 4 | 3:56 | 20.
2. class A1/1600 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
5:00:14 | 19.
1. class A1/1600 6. Alpe Adria Cup |