29. ADAC Rallye - Rund um die Sulinger Bärenklaue 2016
West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) #3 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #2 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #2 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #3
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2016, Sulingen • asphalt 146.30 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 69 (69 on list)
1. | #2 |
Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara |
Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Deutschland |
GI ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:33:08.4 |
94.2 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank |
Škoda Fabia R5 Škoda Auto Deutschland |
KI ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:33:13.9 0:30 |
+5.5 +5.5 |
94.2 0.04 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina |
Škoda Fabia S2000 Brose Motorsport |
CO ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:34:22.0 |
+1:13.6 +1:08.1 |
93.0 0.50 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Neuville Yannick - Heigl Jürgen |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
PA ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:34:48.3 |
+1:39.9 +26.3 |
92.6 0.68 |
|||
5. | #4 |
van den Heuvel Jasper - Bakker Lisette |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
KLE***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:35:08.1 |
+1:59.7 +19.8 |
92.3 0.82 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Kramer Jasmin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
BGL***
|
DIV2 H16 |
1:37:10.5 |
+4:02.1 +2:02.4 |
90.3 1.65 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Leschhorn Nico - Beinke Josefine Corinn |
Peugeot 207 S2000 MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
GI ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:37:55.9 |
+4:47.5 +45.4 |
89.6 1.97 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
STL*** |
DIV2 H16 |
1:38:44.0 |
+5:35.6 +48.1 |
88.9 2.29 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Jetzt Werner - Geyer Katja |
Fiat 131 Abarth |
WM ***
|
DIV4 H14 |
1:39:40.0 |
+6:31.6 +56.0 |
88.1 2.68 |
|||
10. | #10 |
Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula |
Toyota GT86 CS-R3 |
BGL***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:41:02.5 |
+7:54.1 +1:22.5 |
86.9 3.24 |
|||
11. | #51 |
Biryukov Dmitriy - Kalachev Yevgeniy |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SP ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:41:09.0 |
+8:00.6 +6.5 |
86.8 3.29 |
|||
12. | #49 |
Bakkenes Henk - Aaltink Aaldert |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
87-***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:41:30.1 |
+8:21.7 +21.1 |
86.5 3.43 |
|||
13. | #56 |
Altena Bertram - Aaltink Chris |
Opel Manta 200 |
46-*** |
DIV3 H15 |
1:42:39.5 |
+9:31.1 +1:09.4 |
85.5 3.90 |
|||
14. | #25 |
Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
RF ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:42:47.0 |
+9:38.6 +7.5 |
85.4 3.95 |
|||
15. | #61 |
Andersson Mats - Jönsson Jörgen |
Opel Adam R2 AM Elteknik |
EYA*** |
DIV5 RC4 |
1:43:17.9 |
+10:09.5 +30.9 |
85.0 4.17 |
|||
16. | #27 |
Rary Emeric - Hottelet Jean-Louis |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
MG ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:43:35.7 |
+10:27.3 +17.8 |
84.7 4.29 |
|||
17. | #21 |
Brouwer Gerben - Kroeze Niels |
Audi Coupé S2 |
NG-***
|
DIV2 H15 |
1:44:01.6 |
+10:53.2 +25.9 |
84.4 4.46 |
|||
18. | #42 |
Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:44:33.5 |
+11:25.1 +31.9 |
84.0 4.68 |
|||
19. | #24 |
Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank |
Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
CE ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:44:43.1 |
+11:34.7 +9.6 |
83.8 4.75 |
|||
20. | #32 |
Kristensson Tom - Berntsson Timmy |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:45:32.5 |
+12:24.1 +49.4 |
83.2 5.09 |
|||
21. | #31 |
Åhman Pontus - Johansson Johan |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:45:38.5 |
+12:30.1 +6.0 |
83.1 5.13 |
|||
22. | #36 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Braun Tobias |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:45:40.9 |
+12:32.5 +2.4 |
83.1 5.14 |
|||
23. | #53 |
Kölle Kai-Dieter - Lerch Inka |
Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
OH *** |
DIV3 H15 |
1:45:45.8 |
+12:37.4 +4.9 |
83.0 5.18 |
|||
23. | #65 |
Vandel Bisted Jesper - Larsen Arly |
Suzuki Swift Maxi 1600 |
DIV5 H13 |
1:45:45.8 |
+12:37.4 +0.0 |
83.0 5.18 |
||||
25. | #28 |
Schulz Melanie - Lerch Jennifer |
Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
GP ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:45:57.2 |
+12:48.8 +11.4 |
82.8 5.25 |
|||
26. | #45 |
Hetz Philipp - Dartsch Silvia |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa |
WN ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:46:04.3 |
+12:55.9 +7.1 |
82.8 5.30 |
|||
27. | #43 |
Beattie Calvin - Brady Martin |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:46:08.6 |
+13:00.2 +4.3 |
82.7 5.33 |
|||
28. | #52 |
Gromöller Walter - Bredenförder Maik |
Opel Ascona 400 |
GT ***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:46:56.0 |
+13:47.6 +47.4 |
82.1 5.66 |
|||
29. | #67 |
Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
SU ***
|
DIV5 F8 |
1:47:06.8 |
+13:58.4 +10.8 |
82.0 5.73 |
|||
30. | #22 |
Ebert Alexander - Lücking Carina |
Mini John Cooper Works Countryman RT Mögglingen |
AA *** |
DIV2 F3A |
1:48:33.6 |
+15:25.2 +1:26.8 |
80.9 6.32 |
|||
31. | #35 |
Štefan David - Říhánek Ivan |
Opel Adam Cup |
01R***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:48:56.6 |
+15:48.2 +23.0 |
80.6 6.48 |
|||
32. | #26 |
Kreuter Norman - Patz Jessica |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
WN *** |
DIV4 RC3 |
1:49:58.1 1:50 |
+16:49.7 +1:01.5 |
79.8 6.90 |
|||
33. | #54 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
FL *** |
DIV3 H15 |
1:50:14.9 |
+17:06.5 +16.8 |
79.6 7.02 |
|||
34. | #57 |
de Jong Thom - Weernink Sjoerd |
Volvo 242 Turbo |
51-***
|
DIV3 H15 |
1:50:27.6 |
+17:19.2 +12.7 |
79.5 7.10 |
|||
35. | #34 |
von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-Peter |
Opel Adam Cup |
USI***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:50:46.2 |
+17:37.8 +18.6 |
79.2 7.23 |
|||
36. | #37 |
Knapp Thomas - Lustig Bianca |
Opel Adam Cup |
PF ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:50:49.2 |
+17:40.8 +3.0 |
79.2 7.25 |
|||
37. | #68 |
Schütt Axel - Finke Klaus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
DIV5 CTC |
1:51:29.6 |
+18:21.2 +40.4 |
78.7 7.53 |
||||
38. | #95 |
Mollink Dennis - Meijerink-Zweers Sabine |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
DL-***
|
DIV4 H14 |
1:51:48.4 |
+18:40.0 +18.8 |
78.5 7.66 |
|||
39. | #33 |
Sartor Nicola - Tessaro Enrico |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:51:48.6 |
+18:40.2 +0.2 |
78.5 7.66 |
|||
40. | #83 |
Knacker Nico - Hanak Thomas |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
HB ***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:51:52.3 |
+18:43.9 +3.7 |
78.5 7.68 |
|||
41. | #85 |
Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino |
Citroën DS3 R1 Ravenol Motorsport |
LIP***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:52:30.4 |
+19:22.0 +38.1 |
78.0 7.94 |
|||
42. | #70 |
Schewe Heinz-Walter - Pitz Willi-Peter |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
IO-***
|
DIV5 CTC |
1:52:39.9 |
+19:31.5 +9.5 |
77.9 8.01 |
|||
43. | #79 |
Rinke Jonas - Föhner Ann-Carin |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MSC Laichingen e.V. |
LD ***
|
DIV6 F9 |
1:52:44.6 |
+19:36.2 +4.7 |
77.9 8.04 |
|||
44. | #104 |
Haberland Stefan - Rosenmüller Daniel |
Volvo 944 |
MD ***
|
DIV3 F3B |
1:53:21.0 |
+20:12.6 +36.4 |
77.4 8.29 |
|||
45. | #50 |
Klemund Dirk - Kvick Andersson Jeannette |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
GI ***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
1:54:02.5 1:10 |
+20:54.1 +41.5 |
77.0 8.57 |
|||
46. | #86 |
Just Tobias - Buhmann Marc |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Nordbayern e.V. |
HAS***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:54:22.6 |
+21:14.2 +20.1 |
76.7 8.71 |
|||
47. | #91 |
Mosel Toni - Fiedler Eric |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
STL***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:54:23.0 |
+21:14.6 +0.4 |
76.7 8.71 |
|||
48. | #71 |
Albert Rolf - Suling Niclaas |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
NI ***
|
DIV5 F8 |
1:54:39.4 |
+21:31.0 +16.4 |
76.6 8.82 |
|||
49. | #84 |
Hildebrandt Nils - Kasper Christoph |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
HO ***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:55:32.6 |
+22:24.2 +53.2 |
76.0 9.19 |
|||
50. | #97 |
Treimer Johannes - Brudermann Gerd |
BMW 318 iS E30 SMC Stade e.V. |
STD*** |
DIV5 F8 |
1:56:15.6 |
+23:07.2 +43.0 |
75.5 9.48 |
|||
51. | #102 |
Mayr Siegfried - Mayr Renate |
Volvo 244 GL |
AIC*** |
DIV3 F3B |
1:56:36.0 |
+23:27.6 +20.4 |
75.3 9.62 |
|||
52. | #39 |
Weiland Nino - Mergen Ann-Kathrin |
Opel Adam Cup |
WND***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:56:41.3 |
+23:32.9 +5.3 |
75.2 9.66 |
|||
53. | #108 |
Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul |
Volvo 944 |
PB *** |
DIV3 F3B |
1:57:04.5 0:20 |
+23:56.1 +23.2 |
75.0 9.82 |
|||
54. | #89 |
Althoff Mirco - Lade Maresa |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
OS ***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:57:24.4 1:00 |
+24:16.0 +19.9 |
74.8 9.95 |
|||
55. | #75 |
Mollink Rick - Reefhuis Arjan |
BMW 325i E30 |
ND-*** |
DIV3 H15 |
1:57:53.2 |
+24:44.8 +28.8 |
74.5 10.15 |
|||
56. | #69 |
Schütt Henning - Langner Max |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Chemnitzer AMC |
OH ***
|
DIV5 CTC |
1:57:53.9 0:20 |
+24:45.5 +0.7 |
74.5 10.15 |
|||
57. | #90 |
Schneider Coralie - Kremer Ella |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
RW ***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:58:55.7 |
+25:47.3 +1:01.8 |
73.8 10.58 |
|||
58. | #98 |
Nolting Frank - Wulf Dieter |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
HF-*** |
DIV5 H13 |
1:59:13.7 1:40 |
+26:05.3 +18.0 |
73.6 10.70 |
|||
59. | #88 |
Lauer Manuel - Müller Lucien |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
SB ***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
2:00:20.1 1:20 |
+27:11.7 +1:06.4 |
72.9 11.15 |
|||
60. | #78 |
Schmidt Horst - Schmidt Benjamin |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
GI ***
|
DIV3 F3B |
2:01:36.1 |
+28:27.7 +1:16.0 |
72.2 11.67 |
|||
61. | #101 |
Kiso Hauke - Haulsen Rainer |
Volvo C30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SL ***
|
DIV5 F8 |
2:02:05.5 |
+28:57.1 +29.4 |
71.9 11.87 |
|||
62. | #107 |
Wheeler Robert - Wheeler Chris |
Volvo 740 GL |
F23*** |
DIV3 H15 |
2:03:08.0 4:00 |
+29:59.6 +1:02.5 |
71.3 12.30 |
|||
63. | #109 |
Harmsen Michael - Harmsen Gea |
Volvo 240 |
DIV3 H15 |
2:03:19.7 |
+30:11.3 +11.7 |
71.2 12.38 |
||||
64. | #77 |
Koenderink Wouter - Wever Kevin |
BMW 3.0 CSL Autosoft Racing Team |
AR-*** |
DIV3 H15 |
2:04:52.5 0:30 |
+31:44.1 +1:32.8 |
70.3 13.02 |
|||
65. | #110 |
Frese Anja C. - Berz Tim |
Volvo 244 |
SFA***
|
DIV3 F3B |
2:05:30.8 |
+32:22.4 +38.3 |
69.9 13.28 |
|||
66. | #92 |
Bronkart Renaud - Victor Martine |
Nissan Micra K11 |
TFC*** |
DIV6 RC5 |
2:08:13.4 |
+35:05.0 +2:42.6 |
68.5 14.39 |
|||
67. | #96 |
Schneppe Michael - Schneppe Felix |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
VEC*** |
DIV5 F8 |
2:12:04.5 |
+38:56.1 +3:51.1 |
66.5 15.97 |
|||
68. | #100 |
Kallensee Patrick - Stützer Christian |
Opel Corsa A GSi RSG Mosbach e.V. |
EA *** |
DIV5 H13 |
2:12:13.2 1:10 |
+39:04.8 +8.7 |
66.4 16.03 |
|||
69. | #81 |
Ritschel Martin - Voigtländer Stephanie |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
GT ***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
2:21:36.0 |
+48:27.6 +9:22.8 |
62.0 19.87 |
|||
Retirements
34 (34 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS10 | #6 |
Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
STL*** |
DIV1 RC2 |
Retired | |||||
SS1 | #7 |
Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander |
Renault Clio RS R3T ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
ANA*** |
DIV4 RC3 |
Shakedown accident | |||||
SS13 | #8 |
Pusch Patrick - Holzer Nicole |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
WB ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
Excluded | |||||
SS10 | #12 |
Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car ADAC Team Hansa |
H V***
|
DIV4 H14 |
Lost wheel | |||||
SS4 | #13 |
Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
S D*** |
DIV4 RC3 |
Retired | |||||
SS11 | #18 |
Kranenburg Ernst - Eisenberg Alex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 71-*** |
DIV2 F3A |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #19 |
Menzing Martin - van Teunenbroek Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
18-***
|
DIV2 F3A |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #20 |
de Fries Jörg Axel - de Fries Sophie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | DÜ*** |
DIV2 H16 |
Retired | |||||
SS9 | #23 |
Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 |
|
DIV4 H14 |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #29 |
Himmel Thilo - Swartz Nico | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1-C*** |
DIV4 RC3 |
Retired | |||||
SS11 | #30 |
Müller Kevin - Göller Sabrina |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #38 |
Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Opel Adam Cup |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Off road | |||||
SS2 | #41 |
Dambach Johannes - Kiefer Lisa |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
COC***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Retired | |||||
SS1 | #47 |
Jørgensen Niels Jørgen - Thomsen Palle Fjord | Opel Manta 200 | VH *** |
DIV4 H14 |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #48 |
Stoschek Michael - Hawranke Dieter |
Porsche 911 S 2.4 Brose Motorsport |
S-A***
|
DIV4 K4 |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #55 |
Wald Peter - Wald Michael | BMW M3 E36 |
SW ***
|
DIV3 H15 |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #58 |
Mejer Kurt - Hansen Vagn Åge | Volvo 242 Turbo | ZZ *** |
DIV3 H16 |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #59 |
Brouwer Pierre - Helmink Paul | Volvo 242 Turbo | 67-*** |
DIV3 H16 |
Retired | |||||
SS11 | #60 |
Knöbel Holger - Schnelle Dirk | Volvo 242 | GT *** |
DIV3 H15 |
Rolled | |||||
SS5 | #62 |
Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd |
Škoda Fabia R2 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
KS *** |
DIV5 RC4 |
Power steering | |||||
SS5 | #64 |
Rathkamp Matthias - Knacker Larissa |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
DH *** |
DIV5 F8 |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #66 |
Zorn Stephanie - Telschow Katrin |
Renault Clio RS ADAC Team Hansa |
PI *** |
DIV5 F8 |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #72 |
Harms Uwe - Harms Ninette |
BMW M3 E36 ADAC Team Hansa |
LG *** |
DIV3 F3B |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #73 |
Scherff Bjorn - van de Brug Henk | BMW 325i E30 | SV-*** |
DIV3 H15 |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #76 |
De Boer Dirk - Beumer Jan | BMW 325i E30 | TG-*** |
DIV3 H15 |
Retired | |||||
SS10 | #80 |
Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek - Schaser Anna | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | SB *** |
DIV6 F9 |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #82 |
Just Florian - Heinze Markus |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Nordbayern e.V. |
HAS***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
Retired | |||||
SS6 | #87 |
Hanle Tom - Weyand Anna | Citroën DS3 R1 | NT *** |
DIV6 RC5 |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #93 |
Schenkeveld Rudy - De Klerk Wout | Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe |
NJ-***
|
DIV4 H14 |
Retired | |||||
SS7 | #94 |
von Appen Marco - Puls Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
SE ***
|
DIV4 H14 |
Retired | |||||
SS8 | #99 |
Brandt Mario - Melzer Mike |
BMW 318 iS E30 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
NI ***
|
DIV5 G19 |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #103 |
Beck Karl-Friedrich - Kröniger Sebastian | Volvo 940 | BL *** |
DIV3 F3B |
Retired | |||||
SS8 | #105 |
Noll Linus - Johannhardt Thomas | Volvo 944 |
GT ***
|
DIV3 F3B |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #106 |
Krämer Norbert - Münch Walter |
Volvo 244 ADAC Pfalz |
SLS*** |
DIV3 F3B |
Retired |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [8. 5. 2016]
ADAC Rallye Sulingen 2016 [HD]
MGRallyVideos]
MGRallyVideos]